March 17, 2017
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Anika Charles SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 41.78 54.25 50.46
2 Cera Chavez FR-1 Memphis 1:10.70 56.56 44.69
3 Takia Taylor SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 50.92 57.21 42.34
4 Aliyah Robinson SO-2 Central Arkansas 1:03.15 57.93 1:01.41
5 Brooklyn Schumaker JR-3 Belhaven 1:14.90 58.06 1:14.32
6 Faith Udobong FR-1 Rhodes 1:05.52 59.02 49.58
7 Lexi Yoggerst FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 53.91 59.24 45.62
8 Kaylin Turley SO-2 Harding 1:15.28 59.27 1:14.09
9 Samantha Ellis JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:08.28 59.89 48.51
10 Jennifer Watt JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 45.13 1:00.17 1:01.98
11 Briana Burke JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 52.49 1:00.33 1:05.16
12 Caroline Embry SR-4 Harding 1:16.96 1:01.08 1:09.02
13 Teairra Payton SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:03.37 1:01.52 1:00.29
14 Claire Crew JR-3 Mount Mercy 47.08 1:01.94 47.08
15 De'Vonni Farrar JR-3 Memphis 1:20.73 1:02.10 1:13.28
16 Kayleigh Johnson FR-1 Hendrix 1:07.49 1:02.49 1:09.99
17 Tiauna Jefferson JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:15.34 1:02.78 48.34
18 Deandra James FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 46.03 1:03.05 1:04.31
19 Molly Sampson JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:22.02 1:03.09 58.05
20 Madison Schumaker SR-4 Belhaven 1:09.67 1:03.33 50.67
21 Zora Talbert FR-1 Philander Smith 47.55 1:04.25 49.48
22 Claire Davis FR-1 Mount Mercy 52.06 1:04.27 1:16.49
23 Aysha Anderson FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:24.32 1:05.36 1:02.75
24 Biz Mclendon SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 1:17.28 1:05.49 1:06.15
25 Brianne Hoglin JR-3 Lipscomb 1:10.59 1:05.97 1:15.87
26 Lydia Myers JR-3 Centre 54.23 1:06.13 56.21
27 Aleisa Hardin FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:11.71 1:07.65 1:27.95
28 Jacquelyn Vaden FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:22.67 1:07.76 1:07.09
29 Kayla Sheldon FR-1 Fontbonne 1:01.57 1:08.41 54.73
30 Maddie Logsdon SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 1:20.82 1:09.07 1:10.46
31 Clara McMillan SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 1:17.32 1:10.29 1:27.16
32 Christine Noppenberger SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 1:25.12 1:12.75 52.38
33 Annelise Murphy SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 1:11.85 1:14.07 1:11.11
  Hannah Jazdzewski FR-1 Centre DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anika Charles SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 48.83 54.25 1:03.48 55.34
2 Cera Chavez FR-1 Memphis 50.34 56.56 1:07.88 48.65
3 Takia Taylor SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 49.78 57.21 42.34 1:08.08
5 Brooklyn Schumaker JR-3 Belhaven 1:13.16 58.06 1:00.97 1:09.68
10 Jennifer Watt JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:08.60 1:00.17 1:16.42 1:12.21
11 Briana Burke JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:00.94 1:00.33 48.27 53.09
15 De'Vonni Farrar JR-3 Memphis 1:09.56 1:02.10 1:19.49 1:13.90
18 Deandra James FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:15.03 1:03.05 1:15.66 44.77
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Aliyah Robinson SO-2 Central Arkansas 57.93 1:11.26 1:03.73 49.82 1:03.15
6 Faith Udobong FR-1 Rhodes 59.02 1:09.65 1:09.65 54.89 1:09.06
7 Lexi Yoggerst FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 59.24 1:02.21 46.21 52.14 58.06
8 Kaylin Turley SO-2 Harding 59.27 1:09.94 52.16 58.09 43.86
9 Samantha Ellis JR-3 Central Arkansas 59.89 1:06.48 47.32 1:08.28 1:07.68
17 Tiauna Jefferson JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:02.78 1:17.85 45.83 56.51 48.34
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Teairra Payton SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:15.67 1:01.52 55.37 1:06.45 1:05.22
14 Claire Crew JR-3 Mount Mercy 47.08 1:01.94 1:14.33 56.37 47.08
19 Molly Sampson JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:11.93 1:03.09 1:06.25 1:03.72 1:03.09
20 Madison Schumaker SR-4 Belhaven 1:01.43 1:03.33 1:12.20 1:18.53 1:04.60
22 Claire Davis FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:10.06 1:04.27 1:00.42 46.92 1:01.06
24 Biz Mclendon SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 1:18.59 1:05.49 45.85 1:04.84 1:15.32
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Caroline Embry SR-4 Harding 59.86 1:01.08 54.98 55.59 1:12.08 47.04
16 Kayleigh Johnson FR-1 Hendrix 55.62 1:02.49 1:09.37 59.37 46.25 1:13.12
23 Aysha Anderson FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:00.79 1:05.36 1:23.66 1:07.32 1:02.75 1:21.05
25 Brianne Hoglin JR-3 Lipscomb 1:15.21 1:05.97 1:03.99 54.10 1:13.89 1:07.95
  Hannah Jazdzewski FR-1 Centre DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Lydia Myers JR-3 Centre 1:06.13
28 Jacquelyn Vaden FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:07.76
29 Kayla Sheldon FR-1 Fontbonne 1:08.41
30 Maddie Logsdon SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 1:09.07
31 Clara McMillan SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 1:10.29
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Zora Talbert FR-1 Philander Smith 56.54 1:01.04 1:04.25 1:11.32
27 Aleisa Hardin FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:19.83 52.77 1:07.65 48.04
32 Christine Noppenberger SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 1:10.57 1:27.30 1:12.75 57.48
33 Annelise Murphy SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 1:31.11 57.78 1:14.07 1:17.04