March 31-April 1, 2017
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Tanise Edwards JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 3.98m 5.34m 5.06m 5.68m 18' 7.75" 10 0.3
  • 5.42 (1.2)
  • 5.37 (2.1)
  • 5.68 (0.3)
  • 5.33 (0.9)
  • 5.21 (1.6)
  • 5.20 (0.1)
2 ashley germain Junior club athletics laval 5.01m 4.53m 6.90m 5.39m 17' 8.25" 8 -0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13 (-1.4)
  • 5.39 (-0.8)
  • 5.36 (-0.1)
  • 5.06 (1.3)
  • 5.21 (0.5)
3 Kortney Gray JR-3 Embry-Riddle 5.16m 6.94m 5.65m 5.38m 17' 8" 6 -0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90 (2.7)
  • 5.32 (-2.6)
  • 5.38 (-0.7)
4 Adela Kalilwa SO-2 Southern Maine 4.02m 5.57m 3.75m 5.36m 17' 7" 4.5 -0.5
  • 5.29 (-0.6)
  • 5.06 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36 (-0.5)
  • 5.20 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
5 Shauntel Lucius SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.09m 4.02m 4.23m 5.36m 17' 7" 4.5 +0.0
  • 5.16 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
6 Daisha Brown   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 6.15m 5.47m 5.47m 5.21m 17' 1.25"    1.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93 (1.8)
  • 5.21 (1.0)
7 Shelasia Leitch SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4.24m 5.06m 6.13m 5.11m 16' 9.25" 3 +0.0
  • 4.81 (0.4)
  • 5.08 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
8 Kiana Vaziri SO-2 Keiser University 5.37m 4.01m 6.24m 5.07m 16' 7.75" 2 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07 (0.1)
  • 4.75 (-1.4)
  • 4.68 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89 (6.8)
9 Sarah Maimone SO-2 Southern Maine 5.44m 4.19m 3.84m 4.99m 16' 4.5" 1 +0.0
  • 4.90 (-0.3)
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
  • 4.83 (1.3)
  • 4.98 (0.7)
  • 4.49 (1.3)
10 Rachel Ingram JR-3 Southern Maine 4.57m 5.88m 4.42m 4.86m 15' 11.5" - 0.2
  • 4.83 (-0.2)
  • 4.76 (2.2)
  • 4.86 (0.2)
11 Dorothy Chow   Evolution 6.23m 3.40m 3.98m 4.79m 15' 8.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
12 Cara Bresnahan SO-2 Grinnell 4.18m 4.51m 6.13m 4.75m 15' 7" - +0.0
  • 4.21 (1.0)
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • 4.73 (2.2)
13 Eshe Malone FR-1 Keiser University 4.07m 4.40m 3.93m 4.68m 15' 4.25" - 0.4
  • 4.40 (1.9)
  • 4.68 (0.4)
14 Tyra Williams FR-1 Keiser University 5.42m 4.72m 4.20m 4.67m 15' 4" - 2.4
  • 4.67 (2.4)
  • 4.66 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
15 Lili Kien FR-1 Southern Maine 4.15m 3.82m 4.24m 4.66m 15' 3.5" - 1.1
  • 4.24 (1.1)
  • 4.51 (1.0)
  • 4.66 (1.1)
16 Jordan Maddaus SO-2 Grinnell 5.82m 3.58m 3.32m 4.48m 14' 8.5" - 1.4
  • 4.48 (1.4)
  • 4.43 (2.5)
  • 4.45 (2.3)
17 Samantha Dow FR-1 Southern Maine 3.33m 5.20m 4.42m 4.33m 14' 2.5" - 0.2
  • 4.33 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Kristen Isabelle JR-3 Warner 4.09m 4.34m 4.99m 4.30m 14' 1.25" - 0.6
  • 4.30 (0.6)
19 Tiia Kand JR-3 Southern Maine 3.39m 3.94m 4.88m 4.24m 13' 11" - -0.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.24 (-0.3)
20 Angelina Ligon SR-4 Warner 5.33m 3.72m 4.63m 4.13m 13' 6.75" - 0.6
  • 4.13 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
21 I'mUnique Williams SO-2 Warner 3.90m 4.81m 4.27m 4.11m 13' 6" - 0.5
  • 4.11 (0.5)
22 Jess Regan FR-1 Southern Maine 2.97m 5.05m 5.09m 4.07m 13' 4.25" - 2.2
  • 4.07 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Donesha Ruffin SO-2 Webber NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Yolana Martin FR-1 Grinnell NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Jhanel Potts SO-2 Southern Maine NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Ángel Jones   Warner NM NM NM NM NM    -
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Tanise Edwards JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.68m 4.20m 5.40m 7.10m 5.68m 18' 7.75" 10 0.3
2 ashley germain Junior club athletics laval 5.39m 6.47m 5.88m 3.77m 6.58m 17' 8.25" 8 -0.8
3 Kortney Gray JR-3 Embry-Riddle 5.38m 5.65m 6.40m 5.81m 4.73m 17' 8" 6 -0.7
4 Adela Kalilwa SO-2 Southern Maine 5.36m 4.93m 4.02m 3.97m 6.11m 17' 7" 4.5 -0.5
5 Shauntel Lucius SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.36m 6.16m 4.72m 4.29m 3.75m 17' 7" 4.5 +0.0
6 Daisha Brown   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 5.21m 5.57m 4.48m 4.79m 6.36m 17' 1.25"    1.0
7 Shelasia Leitch SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.11m 5.01m 3.83m 5.67m 3.88m 16' 9.25" 3 +0.0
8 Kiana Vaziri SO-2 Keiser University 5.07m 4.87m 5.58m 6.39m 5.27m 16' 7.75" 2 0.1
9 Sarah Maimone SO-2 Southern Maine 4.99m 3.49m 4.19m 5.94m 3.74m 16' 4.5" 1 +0.0
10 Rachel Ingram JR-3 Southern Maine 4.86m 6.22m 3.99m 5.20m 4.03m 15' 11.5" - 0.2
11 Dorothy Chow   Evolution 4.79m 5.60m 5.56m 5.51m 5.89m 15' 8.75" - +0.0
  Jhanel Potts SO-2 Southern Maine NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Donesha Ruffin SO-2 Webber NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
12 Cara Bresnahan SO-2 Grinnell 4.09m 5.70m 3.42m 4.75m 15' 7" - +0.0
13 Eshe Malone FR-1 Keiser University 4.59m 5.10m 4.73m 4.68m 15' 4.25" - 0.4
14 Tyra Williams FR-1 Keiser University 3.60m 5.98m 6.07m 4.67m 15' 4" - 2.4
15 Lili Kien FR-1 Southern Maine 5.45m 3.36m 4.05m 4.66m 15' 3.5" - 1.1
16 Jordan Maddaus SO-2 Grinnell 5.15m 5.51m 4.03m 4.48m 14' 8.5" - 1.4
17 Samantha Dow FR-1 Southern Maine 3.46m 4.63m 4.68m 4.33m 14' 2.5" - 0.2
18 Kristen Isabelle JR-3 Warner 3.35m 4.26m 4.94m 4.30m 14' 1.25" - 0.6
19 Tiia Kand JR-3 Southern Maine 5.51m 4.96m 4.58m 4.24m 13' 11" - -0.3
20 Angelina Ligon SR-4 Warner 3.26m 3.76m 3.55m 4.13m 13' 6.75" - 0.6
21 I'mUnique Williams SO-2 Warner 4.73m 3.04m 3.66m 4.11m 13' 6" - 0.5
22 Jess Regan FR-1 Southern Maine 4.07m 3.79m 4.92m 4.07m 13' 4.25" - 2.2
  Yolana Martin FR-1 Grinnell NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Ángel Jones   Warner NM NM NM NM NM    -