March 31-April 1, 2017
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kristen Metcalfe SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:09.51 10
2 Jennaya Hield SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:11.98 8
3 Neus Quinonero SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:13.99 6
4 Josefine Malmborg SO-2 Keiser University 2:14.22 5
5 Marina Levine Senior UNAT-Embry-Riddle 2:14.26   
6 Natalie Novak Senior Unattached 2:15.21   
7 Lindsey Meng   Kansas City Smoke 2:16.14 4
8 Shannon Young SR-4 Grinnell 2:18.07 3
9 Clarissa Consol Senior Unattached 2:20.30   
10 Kathi Whitfield SR-4 Webber 2:22.42 2
11 Alex Orr SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:24.07 1
12 Leanne Ellis SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:28.26 -
13 Sarah Edens SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:29.76 -
14 Tori LaVerdiere FR-1 Grinnell 2:32.21 -
15 Natasha Menifee SO-2 Webber 2:32.39 -
16 Amirah Jones FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:32.81 -
17 Whitney Teagle JR-3 Grinnell 2:36.53 -
18 Zoe Schmiechen JR-3 Grinnell 2:37.36 -
19 Jennifer Ngetich   Unattached 2:39.27   
20 Koree Ream SO-2 Webber 2:42.03 -
21 Therese Moberg JR-3 Keiser University 2:43.31 -
22 Katherine Hersom SR-4 Southern Maine 2:45.00 -
23 Lindsey Ward SO-2 Southern Maine 2:55.20 -
24 Gisele Dormeus SR-4 Keiser University 2:58.18 -
25 Joyce Caba SO-2 Webber 3:00.18 -
26 Elise Sorensen SO-2 Keiser University 3:10.09 -
27 Emily Dumont FR-1 Southern Maine 3:22.48 -
  Elizabeth Skipper Sophomore Unattached DNS   
  Larica Solomon FR-1 Webber DNS   
  Catherine Kuras JR-3 Valdosta State DNS   
  Jamie Ford FR-1 Valdosta State DNS   
  Lenneisha Gilbert SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore DNS   
  Haley Roussell JR-3 Saint Leo DNS   
  Sydney Tomberlin FR-1 Valdosta State DNS   
  Brianna Paczynski JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS   
  Jacinda Miller JR-3 Valdosta State DNS   
  Marly Joseph JR-3 Webber DNS   
  Martina Tafoya SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS   
  Alexis Tucker FR-1 Webber DNS   
  Alex Meneses JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kristen Metcalfe SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:09.51 10
2 Jennaya Hield SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:11.98 8
3 Neus Quinonero SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:13.99 6
4 Josefine Malmborg SO-2 Keiser University 2:14.22 5
5 Marina Levine Senior UNAT-Embry-Riddle 2:14.26   
6 Natalie Novak Senior Unattached 2:15.21   
7 Lindsey Meng   Kansas City Smoke 2:16.14 4
8 Shannon Young SR-4 Grinnell 2:18.07 3
9 Clarissa Consol Senior Unattached 2:20.30   
10 Kathi Whitfield SR-4 Webber 2:22.42 2
11 Alex Orr SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:24.07 1
  Alex Meneses JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS   
  Martina Tafoya SR-4 Embry-Riddle DNS   
  Haley Roussell JR-3 Saint Leo DNS   
  Lenneisha Gilbert SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore DNS   
  Elizabeth Skipper Sophomore Unattached DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Leanne Ellis SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:59.40 3:11.26 2:25.30 2:26.78 2:25.30 2:28.26 -
13 Sarah Edens SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:50.83 2:23.77 2:53.73 2:59.72 3:02.71 2:29.76 -
14 Tori LaVerdiere FR-1 Grinnell 2:38.30 2:33.74 1:57.21 1:48.07 2:47.44 2:32.21 -
15 Natasha Menifee SO-2 Webber 2:14.11 2:53.73 2:14.11 2:30.87 2:46.11 2:32.39 -
16 Amirah Jones FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:17.53 3:00.32 2:54.21 1:59.20 1:46.97 2:32.81 -
17 Whitney Teagle JR-3 Grinnell 2:53.75 2:03.66 2:06.79 2:56.88 3:14.10 2:36.53 -
18 Zoe Schmiechen JR-3 Grinnell 2:05.89 2:26.35 2:49.95 2:49.95 2:45.23 2:37.36 -
19 Jennifer Ngetich   Unattached 3:03.16 3:22.28 3:25.46 2:37.68 3:19.09 2:39.27   
20 Koree Ream SO-2 Webber 2:03.15 2:12.87 3:30.64 3:29.02 3:01.48 2:42.03 -
21 Therese Moberg JR-3 Keiser University 3:11.08 1:57.59 3:02.91 2:04.12 2:38.41 2:43.31 -
22 Katherine Hersom SR-4 Southern Maine 2:31.80 2:40.05 1:55.50 3:34.50 2:12.00 2:45.00 -
23 Lindsey Ward SO-2 Southern Maine 2:34.18 2:30.68 2:06.15 2:46.44 2:04.40 2:55.20 -
24 Gisele Dormeus SR-4 Keiser University 2:52.84 2:29.68 3:28.47 2:24.33 2:22.55 2:58.18 -
25 Joyce Caba SO-2 Webber 2:47.57 2:18.74 3:03.79 3:41.63 2:51.18 3:00.18 -
26 Elise Sorensen SO-2 Keiser University 3:31.00 3:53.81 2:56.79 2:37.78 4:05.22 3:10.09 -
27 Emily Dumont FR-1 Southern Maine 2:58.19 3:54.88 2:39.96 2:41.99 2:54.14 3:22.48 -
  Sydney Tomberlin FR-1 Valdosta State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jacinda Miller JR-3 Valdosta State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jamie Ford FR-1 Valdosta State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Catherine Kuras JR-3 Valdosta State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Marly Joseph JR-3 Webber DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alexis Tucker FR-1 Webber DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Larica Solomon FR-1 Webber DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Brianna Paczynski JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS