April 22, 2017
|
Clackamas - Oregon City, OR

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jose Macias Sophomore Clackamas CC 10:36.90 14:57.04 18:59.24 18:50.27 11:48.67
2 Nic Maszk JR-3 Eastern Oregon 15:44.71 15:08.37 10:54.03 11:12.20 18:19.13
3 Lane Inwards SO-2 Eastern Oregon 19:43.68 15:24.75 11:05.82 14:01.53 15:52.50
4 Zachary Steele SR-4 Corban 18:02.80 15:25.47 13:15.91 15:16.22 15:34.73
5 Ransom Gravatt   Unattached 11:18.61 15:29.60 15:29.60 16:16.08 19:22.00
6 Ruben Salvador-Benavides FR-1 Corban 15:30.65 15:40.05 14:24.85 11:07.44 18:01.06
7 Sawyer Heckard FR-1 Western Oregon 14:43.75 15:40.16 12:41.53 13:19.14 14:15.55
8 Josh Moats Sophomore Clackamas CC 11:07.85 15:40.63 17:05.29 11:26.66 14:34.79
9 Jonathan Breckheimer Freshman UO Running Club 16:22.69 16:03.42 14:27.08 18:08.67 15:53.79
10 Craig Godwin   Unattached 11:44.90 16:05.61 19:28.39 14:00.08 16:34.58
11 Elmer Shelevy Sophomore Lane CC 20:13.89 16:11.11 11:48.91 15:51.69 14:43.71
12 Sam Andersen Freshman Clark College 18:45.28 16:18.50 17:36.78 16:38.07 14:11.30
13 Daniel Larabee FR-1 Multnomah 11:57.08 16:22.29 15:13.53 11:27.61 19:19.11
14 Noah Murry FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 12:22.89 16:30.52 20:48.06 17:20.05 21:17.77
15 Ryan Jaggi Senior Unattached 13:30.27 16:40.33 13:20.27 13:00.26 17:50.36
16 Brennan Buckley-Noonan FR-1 Western Oregon 14:23.84 16:44.46 17:44.73 19:25.18 21:45.80
17 Carter Aebi JR-3 Unattached 16:35.71 16:45.76 21:07.26 14:45.07 19:46.80
18 Jack Howard SO-2 Eastern Oregon 17:50.80 16:59.81 17:10.01 20:03.38 12:44.86
19 Brian Comer   Unattached 13:22.61 17:22.34 15:27.69 15:48.53 17:11.92
20 Wyland Tregear SR-4 Corban 22:59.70 17:49.53 12:28.67 21:55.53 15:51.89
21 Evan Rummerfield JR-3 Eastern Oregon 14:54.03 17:57.14 21:43.34 14:32.49 15:37.12
22 Jacob Peterson   OSU Running Club 17:36.44 17:58.00 22:16.72 19:13.46 16:20.98
23 Michael Stearns Senior Bowerman Track Club Maste 16:30.55 18:20.61 18:20.61 23:50.80 22:11.74
  Brendan Bloom Sophomore Green River CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Nic Maszk JR-3 Eastern Oregon 15:08.37
3 Lane Inwards SO-2 Eastern Oregon 15:24.75
4 Zachary Steele SR-4 Corban 15:25.47
5 Ransom Gravatt   Unattached 15:29.60
6 Ruben Salvador-Benavides FR-1 Corban 15:40.05
7 Sawyer Heckard FR-1 Western Oregon 15:40.16
11 Elmer Shelevy Sophomore Lane CC 16:11.11
17 Carter Aebi JR-3 Unattached 16:45.76
18 Jack Howard SO-2 Eastern Oregon 16:59.81
19 Brian Comer   Unattached 17:22.34
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jose Macias Sophomore Clackamas CC 19:08.22 14:57.04 18:05.42
8 Josh Moats Sophomore Clackamas CC 17:14.70 15:40.63 11:07.85
9 Jonathan Breckheimer Freshman UO Running Club 18:37.57 16:03.42 11:52.93
10 Craig Godwin   Unattached 14:09.74 16:05.61 12:42.84
12 Sam Andersen Freshman Clark College 18:15.92 16:18.50 18:15.92
13 Daniel Larabee FR-1 Multnomah 16:02.65 16:22.29 12:56.01
14 Noah Murry FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 15:50.90 16:30.52 17:10.14
15 Ryan Jaggi Senior Unattached 21:00.42 16:40.33 18:40.37
16 Brennan Buckley-Noonan FR-1 Western Oregon 15:54.24 16:44.46 12:13.26
20 Wyland Tregear SR-4 Corban 21:12.74 17:49.53 21:55.53
21 Evan Rummerfield JR-3 Eastern Oregon 14:32.49 17:57.14 16:20.20
22 Jacob Peterson   OSU Running Club 22:27.50 17:58.00 12:56.16
23 Michael Stearns Senior Bowerman Track Club Maste 15:57.53 18:20.61 18:53.63
  Brendan Bloom Sophomore Green River CC DNF DNF DNF