April 1, 2017
|
Lindenwood U. - St. Charles, MO

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anna-Lena Theisen FR-1 Lindenwood 1:45.28 2:22.27 2:22.27 2:37.92 2:53.57 2:23.70 10
2 Ja'Ianna Williams JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:47.40 1:50.27 2:23.20 2:18.91 2:40.39 2:41.82 8
3 Shannon Jones FR-1 Truman 2:09.17 2:14.97 2:25.13 2:54.16 2:38.20 1:43.05 6
4 Andrea Holm SR-4 Lewis 1:55.78 2:26.55 2:26.55 2:36.81 2:55.86 2:19.23 5
5 Shannon McCaul SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 2:38.58 2:19.49 2:26.83 3:06.48 3:07.95 2:54.73 4
6 Taylor Burlis SO-2 Truman 2:47.72 2:33.01 2:27.12 2:49.19 2:16.83 3:05.38 3
7 Meredith Sowers FR-1 Webster 3:14.06 2:42.71 2:29.27 2:24.80 1:47.48 2:14.35 2
8 Morgan Voyles SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 2:54.79 2:30.89 2:29.39 2:29.39 2:36.86 2:51.80 1
9 Kaliegh Evans Senior Illinois Track Club 3:08.65 2:23.74 2:29.72 2:01.28 2:38.71 2:04.27 -
10 Emily Condic   Illinois Track Club 2:03.14 1:51.13 2:30.17 3:01.71 3:04.71 2:40.69 -
11 Jynna Fritz FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:13.83 3:11.62 2:32.08 1:52.54 3:11.62 3:11.62 -
12 Rebecca Starrett SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:56.46 2:03.22 2:32.12 2:51.90 1:55.62 3:02.55 -
13 Ashley LaPointe JR-3 Lindenwood 2:03.25 2:41.77 2:34.06 2:41.77 2:06.33 2:20.20 -
14 Brenna Duncan SO-2 Lindenwood 2:18.07 3:04.61 2:35.13 3:12.37 2:38.24 2:41.34 -
15 Aurora Breeden SO-2 Lewis 2:40.65 3:04.05 2:35.97 2:42.21 2:20.38 3:00.93 -
16 Ali Pankey FR-1 Illinois College 1:57.94 2:49.83 2:37.25 2:19.96 1:54.80 2:40.40 -
17 Savannah Dorman FR-1 Webster 3:24.69 2:15.41 2:37.45 2:56.35 3:08.94 2:29.58 -
18 Tiffany Yathaputanon   Illinois Track Club 2:28.20 2:12.43 2:37.65 2:56.57 2:20.31 1:50.36 -
19 Hannah Roberts   Williams Baptist College 2:59.55 3:24.97 2:38.89 2:35.72 2:34.13 2:08.70 -
20 Ansley Little FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:59.28 2:26.32 2:39.04 2:23.14 3:17.21 2:26.32 -
21 Elyse Flores SR-4 Lindenwood 2:35.17 3:23.17 2:39.97 2:51.17 2:44.77 2:35.17 -
22 Morgan Henry SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 3:25.05 2:14.56 2:40.19 3:05.82 1:58.54 2:12.96 -
23 Lauren Garrison   Williams Baptist College 1:53.88 1:53.88 2:40.39 2:56.43 3:22.10 3:04.45 -
24 Abby Beach FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 3:25.77 2:48.50 2:42.02 2:29.06 2:35.54 2:16.10 -
25 Marissa Kuik FR-1 Waldorf 2:16.95 3:28.68 2:43.03 2:02.28 3:05.86 3:18.90 -
26 Jerica Mahaney FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:48.01 2:48.01 2:43.11 3:12.47 3:04.32 2:25.17 -
27 Janki Patel SR-4 St. Louis Pharmacy 3:24.34 3:14.46 2:44.79 3:25.99 2:48.09 3:32.58 -
28 Betsy Ryan   Williams Baptist College 2:58.05 2:43.22 2:44.86 2:44.86 2:43.22 2:51.46 -
29 Meaghan Dorsey FR-1 Knox 3:12.26 2:24.20 2:45.74 2:19.23 3:33.81 3:00.66 -
30 Madison Zack SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 3:15.70 3:10.72 2:45.84 2:11.02 2:20.97 3:12.38 -
31 Lezlie Wofford FR-1 Culver-Stockton 3:11.32 2:30.69 2:49.31 3:07.94 2:32.38 1:58.52 -
32 Taylor Prusa SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 3:34.81 2:57.30 2:50.48 2:33.44 2:30.03 2:35.14 -
33 Ashlyn Haage FR-1 Illinois College 2:18.61 3:21.93 2:51.12 3:40.75 2:32.30 2:16.90 -
34 Marisa Miller JR-3 Knox 2:40.96 2:37.54 2:51.23 2:20.41 3:35.75 3:15.21 -
35 Amber Tu SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 3:00.66 2:13.76 2:53.71 3:30.19 3:00.66 3:21.51 -
36 Sarah Eves JR-3 Lindenwood 3:22.86 2:44.39 2:54.88 2:23.41 2:16.41 3:24.61 -
37 Haley Renison JR-3 Lewis 3:30.40 3:28.65 2:55.33 2:32.54 2:30.79 3:42.67 -
38 Emilee Pierce JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:49.36 3:29.93 2:56.41 2:19.37 3:35.22 2:54.65 -
39 Rebecca Katz SR-4 Knox 3:07.60 3:04.06 2:56.98 3:25.30 3:34.15 2:33.98 -
40 Megan Schramm FR-1 Webster 3:50.21 3:39.58 2:57.08 2:42.92 2:37.61 2:53.54 -
41 Rebecca Lucas FR-1 Illinois College 2:52.06 2:14.81 2:57.38 2:16.59 3:41.73 2:18.36 -
42 Charley Buddenhagen JR-3 Waldorf 2:08.91 2:05.33 2:59.03 3:15.15 2:16.07 2:53.66 -
43 Farzana Ahmed SO-2 Knox 2:34.09 3:53.92 3:05.65 4:01.35 3:09.37 2:32.24 -
44 Emily Miller JR-3 Knox 3:20.34 2:42.89 3:07.23 2:56.00 3:05.36 3:37.19 -
45 Breana Roberts   Williams Baptist College 3:23.25 2:49.38 3:08.19 3:13.84 2:36.20 3:57.12 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Meaghan Dorsey FR-1 Knox 2:14.25 2:50.72 3:20.55 2:35.80 2:45.74 2:32.48 -
39 Rebecca Katz SR-4 Knox 2:56.98 3:28.84 2:48.13 3:23.53 2:56.98 2:32.21 -
40 Megan Schramm FR-1 Webster 3:44.90 2:19.90 2:46.46 2:34.06 2:57.08 2:44.69 -
42 Charley Buddenhagen JR-3 Waldorf 3:47.37 2:12.49 3:52.74 3:11.57 2:59.03 2:16.07 -
43 Farzana Ahmed SO-2 Knox 2:24.81 2:48.95 3:07.51 2:56.37 3:05.65 3:13.08 -
44 Emily Miller JR-3 Knox 2:56.00 2:24.17 2:29.79 3:59.66 3:07.23 3:09.11 -
45 Breana Roberts   Williams Baptist College 2:47.49 4:04.65 3:10.08 4:00.89 3:08.19 2:39.97 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
23 Lauren Garrison   Williams Baptist College 2:50.02 2:40.39 -
28 Betsy Ryan   Williams Baptist College 2:03.65 2:44.86 -
31 Lezlie Wofford FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:08.68 2:49.31 -
32 Taylor Prusa SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:26.62 2:50.48 -
34 Marisa Miller JR-3 Knox 3:03.22 2:51.23 -
35 Amber Tu SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:38.08 2:53.71 -
38 Emilee Pierce JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:52.89 2:56.41 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Aurora Breeden SO-2 Lewis 1:53.86 2:35.97 2:46.89 2:35.97 2:56.25 3:21.21 -
25 Marissa Kuik FR-1 Waldorf 2:31.62 2:05.54 2:51.19 2:43.03 1:55.76 2:52.82 -
27 Janki Patel SR-4 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:48.09 3:24.34 3:34.23 2:44.79 2:25.02 3:25.99 -
33 Ashlyn Haage FR-1 Illinois College 3:40.75 3:27.06 2:45.99 2:51.12 2:11.77 2:42.57 -
36 Sarah Eves JR-3 Lindenwood 2:11.16 3:19.37 3:05.38 2:54.88 2:05.92 3:00.13 -
41 Rebecca Lucas FR-1 Illinois College 3:48.82 2:39.65 2:57.38 2:57.38 2:57.38 2:41.42 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Brenna Duncan SO-2 Lindenwood 1:50.15 3:17.02 2:49.10 3:21.67 2:18.07 2:35.13 -
21 Elyse Flores SR-4 Lindenwood 3:08.77 2:41.57 3:19.97 2:55.97 1:56.78 2:39.97 -
24 Abby Beach FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 2:40.40 2:59.85 1:55.04 2:06.38 2:59.85 2:42.02 -
30 Madison Zack SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 2:59.11 2:34.24 3:17.35 2:09.36 2:29.26 2:45.84 -
37 Haley Renison JR-3 Lewis 2:41.31 2:09.75 2:04.49 2:41.31 2:53.58 2:55.33 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Jynna Fritz FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:32.08 -
13 Ashley LaPointe JR-3 Lindenwood 2:34.06 -
16 Ali Pankey FR-1 Illinois College 2:37.25 -
17 Savannah Dorman FR-1 Webster 2:37.45 -
18 Tiffany Yathaputanon   Illinois Track Club 2:37.65 -
19 Hannah Roberts   Williams Baptist College 2:38.89 -
20 Ansley Little FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:39.04 -
22 Morgan Henry SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 2:40.19 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Shannon Jones FR-1 Truman 2:25.13 1:57.56 6
8 Morgan Voyles SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 2:29.39 1:46.07 1
10 Emily Condic   Illinois Track Club 2:30.17 2:33.18 -
12 Rebecca Starrett SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:32.12 2:19.95 -
26 Jerica Mahaney FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:43.11 3:09.21 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anna-Lena Theisen FR-1 Lindenwood 2:22.27 2:52.15 2:02.36 2:50.73 2:40.77 2:22.27 10
2 Ja'Ianna Williams JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:23.20 2:56.14 3:04.73 2:33.23 1:57.43 1:43.11 8
4 Andrea Holm SR-4 Lewis 2:26.55 3:06.12 3:01.73 2:00.18 2:16.30 2:54.40 5
5 Shannon McCaul SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 2:26.83 1:48.66 2:03.34 2:56.20 2:32.71 1:58.94 4
6 Taylor Burlis SO-2 Truman 2:27.12 2:25.65 1:56.23 1:50.34 2:30.07 2:09.47 3
7 Meredith Sowers FR-1 Webster 2:29.27 2:48.68 2:56.14 1:56.43 2:18.83 2:35.24 2
9 Kaliegh Evans Senior Illinois Track Club 2:29.72 2:13.25 3:13.14 3:07.15 1:59.78 1:50.80 -