April 2, 2017
|
UMass Dartmouth - North Dartmouth, MA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Decker JR-3 Babson 5:08.93 4:01.35 4:39.97 4:42.38 10
2 Matthew Dynan SO-2 Babson 4:18.69 4:01.76 3:40.01 3:13.41 8
3 Julian Perez   NAPS 3:23.79 4:05.52 3:28.70 4:07.98 6
4 Ryan Hayes   Unattached 3:22.93 4:07.47 4:39.65 5:19.24 -
5 Weyessa McAlister FR-1 Trinity 4:14.20 4:09.21 3:06.91 4:16.69 5
6 Jake Hastings JR-3 Fitchburg St. 3:21.27 4:11.58 4:36.74 4:34.23 4
7 Nicholas Garifalos JR-3 Lasell 5:09.81 4:13.94 5:17.43 4:24.10 3
8 Kyle Larsson JR-3 Trinity 3:20.85 4:14.23 4:14.23 3:46.27 2
9 Joseph Ruggiero SO-2 Trinity 5:27.33 4:15.72 3:29.69 3:01.57 1
10 Alex Kearney SO-2 Coast Guard 3:32.56 4:16.09 3:01.83 5:17.56 -
11 Trevor Wysong FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3:55.62 4:16.10 4:34.03 4:03.30 -
12 Samir Arora FR-1 Babson 4:58.79 4:17.57 5:21.97 5:27.12 -
13 Jacob Panning FR-1 Coast Guard 3:19.06 4:18.51 4:00.42 3:39.74 -
14 Matthew Cuomo SR-4 Fitchburg St. 4:54.85 4:18.64 3:50.19 5:00.03 -
15 Andre Gallant FR-1 Coast Guard 3:43.29 4:19.64 3:25.12 5:03.78 -
16 Nick Virkler FR-1 Babson 4:09.98 4:20.39 4:51.64 3:23.11 -
17 Jason Karakaedos SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 3:08.41 4:21.68 3:05.80 3:26.73 -
18 Anthony Darrigo JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:08.66 4:23.81 5:24.49 5:40.32 -
19 Jon Miller JR-3 Babson 5:16.77 4:23.97 4:55.65 3:25.90 -
20 Nelson Quintana   NAPS 3:28.64 4:24.10 5:35.41 4:24.10 -
21 Nicholas Malone JR-3 Roger Williams 4:59.91 4:25.40 3:53.56 4:59.91 -
22 Brandon Leclair FR-1 Westfield State 4:08.44 4:27.14 4:24.47 3:52.42 -
23 Michael Underwood SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 3:52.43 4:27.16 5:36.63 4:56.55 -
24 Andrei Safontchik JR-3 Roger Williams 5:09.12 4:28.80 4:26.12 3:18.92 -
25 Joseph Darrigo JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:08.31 4:30.44 3:47.17 4:33.15 -
26 Christopher MacKay JR-3 Mass. Maritime 3:26.44 4:31.63 4:45.22 4:47.93 -
27 Nick Sasso SO-2 Roger Williams 4:59.03 4:31.84 5:37.09 5:47.96 -
28 Matt Simonelli SR-4 Roger Williams 3:48.43 4:31.94 4:37.38 4:29.22 -
29 Jacob McGlumphy FR-1 Coast Guard 5:22.05 4:32.92 4:35.65 5:49.34 -
30 Benjamin Cornell SO-2 Lyndon State 5:33.19 4:33.10 4:00.33 3:35.75 -
31 Al Viglione FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 4:46.84 4:33.18 4:19.53 4:49.57 -
32 Anthony Galasso FR-1 St. Anselm 4:15.33 4:34.54 5:07.49 4:53.76 -
33 Seth Jefferson SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4:09.95 4:34.67 4:07.21 4:18.19 -
34 Kevin McManus JR-3 Roger Williams 5:47.07 4:37.65 5:10.97 5:24.85 -
35 Michael Salnikov SR-4 Roger Williams 5:42.19 4:38.20 3:56.47 4:46.55 -
36 Chris Pomerleau FR-1 Husson 5:17.77 4:38.74 5:03.83 4:49.89 -
37 Kyle Wrynn FR-1 Roger Williams 6:04.06 4:40.04 5:50.05 5:02.45 -
38 Matt Smith JR-3 Bridgewater St. 3:27.49 4:40.38 3:30.29 3:44.31 -
39 William Hurlbut SO-2 Westfield State 4:45.38 4:42.55 4:28.43 4:14.30 -
40 Brandon DiGregorio FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:17.09 4:45.65 5:37.07 3:34.24 -
41 Alex Casey FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3:53.07 4:47.74 4:33.36 5:16.52 -
42 Jake Fishkin SO-2 Babson 4:39.63 4:48.27 4:22.33 5:48.81 -
43 Caleb Marsh FR-1 Husson 5:38.80 4:49.57 3:45.87 6:01.97 -
44 Steven Savoy FR-1 Mass. Maritime 5:04.37 4:52.66 5:04.37 4:49.74 -
45 Issac Cintron   NAPS 5:33.64 4:57.89 3:37.46 4:07.25 -
46 Parker Brassard FR-1 Mass. Maritime 6:11.10 5:01.70 6:02.04 4:46.62 -
47 Jacob Dostal FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:12.37 5:07.74 5:56.98 5:16.98 -
48 Connor Beaumont FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:11.74 5:09.78 6:11.74 3:43.05 -
49 Derek Hawes SO-2 Husson 3:54.75 5:12.99 4:44.82 6:28.11 -
50 Zach Podedworny SO-2 Mass. Maritime 4:07.63 5:13.45 5:04.05 4:20.17 -
51 Sam Kupperstein FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:08.35 5:17.88 6:21.46 5:01.99 -
52 Christopher Beaudoin SR-4 Newbury 4:55.39 5:28.21 3:53.03 4:09.44 -
53 Mehdi Bakhouch FR-1 Mass. Maritime 4:12.17 5:36.22 4:28.98 6:13.21 -
54 William Phillips JR-3 Newbury 5:20.08 5:36.92 7:18.00 7:04.52 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Decker JR-3 Babson 3:25.15 4:01.35 4:30.32 3:03.43 3:25.15 5:11.35 4:03.77 10
2 Matthew Dynan SO-2 Babson 5:09.46 4:01.76 3:30.34 3:18.25 3:32.75 2:49.24 4:23.52 8
3 Julian Perez   NAPS 4:15.34 4:05.52 3:23.79 3:43.43 4:07.98 4:39.90 3:36.06 6
4 Ryan Hayes   Unattached 4:42.12 4:07.47 5:04.39 4:17.37 3:13.03 3:05.61 3:08.08 -
5 Weyessa McAlister FR-1 Trinity 3:34.32 4:09.21 4:54.07 4:06.72 4:34.14 4:24.17 2:54.45 5
6 Jake Hastings JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:19.51 4:11.58 4:04.04 4:19.13 4:09.07 3:59.01 3:21.27 4
7 Nicholas Garifalos JR-3 Lasell 3:43.47 4:13.94 4:54.57 3:13.00 4:06.33 3:58.71 3:07.92 3
8 Kyle Larsson JR-3 Trinity 4:39.66 4:14.23 4:44.74 4:26.95 4:04.06 4:39.66 3:28.47 2
9 Joseph Ruggiero SO-2 Trinity 3:01.57 4:15.72 4:00.38 4:00.38 5:09.43 4:05.50 3:24.58 1
11 Trevor Wysong FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3:30.01 4:16.10 4:16.10 5:27.81 4:21.23 3:58.18 4:08.42 -
20 Nelson Quintana   NAPS 4:13.54 4:24.10 5:19.57 5:30.13 3:10.16 4:00.34 3:41.85 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Alex Kearney SO-2 Coast Guard 3:27.44 4:28.90 4:16.09 5:32.92 -
12 Samir Arora FR-1 Babson 3:08.03 3:13.18 4:17.57 4:35.60 -
13 Jacob Panning FR-1 Coast Guard 5:10.22 4:59.88 4:18.51 3:11.30 -
15 Andre Gallant FR-1 Coast Guard 4:35.22 5:29.75 4:19.64 3:22.52 -
16 Nick Virkler FR-1 Babson 4:51.64 4:20.39 4:20.39 3:36.13 -
17 Jason Karakaedos SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 3:03.18 4:21.68 4:21.68 5:11.40 -
19 Jon Miller JR-3 Babson 5:19.41 4:34.53 4:23.97 3:39.10 -
21 Nicholas Malone JR-3 Roger Williams 5:45.02 4:57.25 4:25.40 5:07.87 -
23 Michael Underwood SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 5:28.61 4:43.19 4:27.16 5:41.97 -
24 Andrei Safontchik JR-3 Roger Williams 4:28.80 5:19.88 4:28.80 4:28.80 -
28 Matt Simonelli SR-4 Roger Williams 3:53.87 5:20.89 4:31.94 5:15.45 -
29 Jacob McGlumphy FR-1 Coast Guard 5:27.51 3:24.69 4:32.92 3:16.51 -
35 Michael Salnikov SR-4 Roger Williams 3:23.09 4:07.60 4:38.20 5:19.93 -
37 Kyle Wrynn FR-1 Roger Williams 5:44.45 4:23.24 4:40.04 3:24.43 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Matthew Cuomo SR-4 Fitchburg St. 4:18.64 3:16.57 -
18 Anthony Darrigo JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:23.81 5:40.32 -
25 Joseph Darrigo JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:30.44 3:14.72 -
26 Christopher MacKay JR-3 Mass. Maritime 4:31.63 3:26.44 -
27 Nick Sasso SO-2 Roger Williams 4:31.84 3:59.22 -
30 Benjamin Cornell SO-2 Lyndon State 4:33.10 3:46.68 -
31 Al Viglione FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 4:33.18 4:27.72 -
32 Anthony Galasso FR-1 St. Anselm 4:34.54 5:04.74 -
33 Seth Jefferson SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4:34.67 5:04.89 -
34 Kevin McManus JR-3 Roger Williams 4:37.65 4:59.87 -
38 Matt Smith JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:40.38 5:33.66 -
39 William Hurlbut SO-2 Westfield State 4:42.55 4:59.51 -
40 Brandon DiGregorio FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:45.65 5:59.92 -
42 Jake Fishkin SO-2 Babson 4:48.27 5:11.34 -
45 Issac Cintron   NAPS 4:57.89 4:31.08 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Brandon Leclair FR-1 Westfield State 5:09.89 4:40.50 4:27.14 5:28.59 3:39.06 4:56.53 -
36 Chris Pomerleau FR-1 Husson 4:55.47 4:55.47 4:38.74 5:48.43 5:56.79 4:24.81 -
41 Alex Casey FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:47.74 3:47.32 4:47.74 3:35.81 5:30.91 4:59.25 -
43 Caleb Marsh FR-1 Husson 4:40.89 4:09.03 4:49.57 5:53.28 6:07.76 4:43.78 -
44 Steven Savoy FR-1 Mass. Maritime 6:05.83 4:55.59 4:52.66 5:59.98 4:32.18 6:20.46 -
46 Parker Brassard FR-1 Mass. Maritime 5:59.03 3:31.19 5:01.70 3:46.28 3:37.23 4:22.48 -
47 Jacob Dostal FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:09.29 4:27.74 5:07.74 6:27.76 4:00.04 6:12.37 -
48 Connor Beaumont FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3:52.34 4:32.61 5:09.78 5:56.25 3:55.44 5:03.59 -
49 Derek Hawes SO-2 Husson 6:37.50 5:44.29 5:12.99 6:03.07 5:56.81 5:03.60 -
50 Zach Podedworny SO-2 Mass. Maritime 5:13.45 6:13.01 5:13.45 3:45.69 3:51.96 6:25.55 -
51 Sam Kupperstein FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:27.82 4:23.84 5:17.88 5:08.35 4:55.63 5:52.85 -
52 Christopher Beaudoin SR-4 Newbury 5:34.78 6:10.88 5:28.21 5:15.09 6:27.29 7:06.68 -
53 Mehdi Bakhouch FR-1 Mass. Maritime 7:07.00 6:53.55 5:36.22 4:45.79 6:50.19 4:15.53 -
54 William Phillips JR-3 Newbury 7:11.26 5:13.34 5:36.92 6:40.94 4:26.17 4:59.86 -