April 28-29, 2017
|
UC Irvine - Irvine, CA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Destiny Smith-Barnett JR-3 UNLV 11.20 13.00 11.32 2.3
2 Melanise Chapman   Unattached 11.45 8.36 9.05 2.3
3 Persis William-Mensah JR-3 UC Irvine 11.51 9.10 8.18 2.3
4 Alexis Faulknor   Unattached 11.59 11.59 13.45 2.3
5 Drea Austin JR-3 UNLV 11.60 9.98 10.44 2.3
6 Jessica Davis   Evo Track Club 11.62 12.32 14.41 2.3
7 Leah Walkeden   Green and Gold Track and Field 11.65 13.87 14.10 0.4
8 Ashleigh Chambers JR-3 Long Beach St. 11.75 14.69 11.75 1.2
9 Stachia Reuwsaat SR-4 Chadron State 11.76 9.41 13.88 1.2
10 Moriah Zachary SR-4 Northern Colorado 11.77 10.71 8.71 1.2
11 Martina Cernochova SR-4 Grand Canyon 11.77 14.25 13.30 0.4
12 Kaysha Love FR-1 UNLV 11.79 13.09 15.10 0.4
13 TANISHA HAWKINS   Unattached 11.84 14.57 11.25 1.2
14 Leah Fair SR-4 Colorado St. 11.84 13.74 8.53 2.3
15 Brianna Pardner SR-4 Northern Colorado 11.87 13.89 9.03 1.1
16 Hope Bushnell SO-2 UC Irvine 11.88 9.86 10.10 1.2
17 Meghan Marias JR-3 Michigan 11.89 15.46 15.34 0.4
18 Natasha Brown JR-3 North Dakota 11.93 8.83 12.17 1.2
19 Alivia Ayres-Perry JR-3 Northern Colorado 12.01 12.01 11.65 1.2
20 Uchechi Anunkor Senior Unattached 12.04 10.12 14.21 1.1
21 Tanisha Scott JR-3 New Mexico St. 12.04 14.09 10.12 1.1
22 Tope Williams JR-3 Grand Canyon 12.11 15.38 13.93 0.4
23 Lashira Tremble FR-1 New Mexico St. 12.13 9.83 15.41 0.4
24 CHASITY CRAWFORD FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 12.14 12.14 10.93 1.1
25 Tyla Graves FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 12.19 10.73 10.73 0.9
26 Jeryne Fish SO-2 Michigan 12.25 14.46 14.95 0.9
27 Lindsay Brandys Junior Toronto 12.26 11.28 13.74 1.1
28 Samara Lishchynsky SO-2 Northern Colorado 12.29 11.43 9.10 0.9
29 Alyssa Bettendorf JR-3 Northern Colorado 12.35 10.75 11.98 1.1
30 Faith Burt   Unattached 12.37 14.97 15.34 1.1
31 Amelia Harvey FR-1 Colorado St. 12.39 14.00 12.15 1.0
32 Tenia Landrum FR-1 UNLV 12.40 13.77 9.55 1.1
33 cyntrail pierce   Unattached 12.40 13.27 13.89 0.9
34 Liz Sulaiman SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.42 11.55 12.80 0.9
35 Elijah McDonald JR-3 Long Beach St. 12.43 9.70 11.94 1.1
36 Irini Saad SO-2 UC Riverside 12.51 9.26 10.89 0.2
37 Breanna Clark Senior Paralympics USA Team 12.58 10.32 11.20 1.1
38 Dominique Joiner JR-3 New Mexico St. 12.59 14.61 13.73 0.9
39 Kayla Wilson JR-3 Grand Canyon 12.66 13.17 9.50 0.9
40 Kasia Lawrynowicz   Unattached 12.70 14.35 13.72 1.1
41 Hannah Williams FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 12.74 11.98 15.80 1.1
42 Nia Garcia FR-1 New Mexico St. 12.77 14.43 11.62 0.2
43 Lea Ortiz FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 12.78 10.36 11.12 0.2
44 Jolene Widmer JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 12.80 10.88 16.39 0.2
45 Arniesha Mitchell SO-2 New Mexico St. 12.82 10.90 9.88 1.1
46 Jasmine Oliver SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 12.85 9.26 12.21 1.1
47 Bridgitte Agcaoili FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 12.89 9.41 14.96 1.1
48 Olivia Seymour   New Zealand 12.90 11.10 9.42 0.6
49 Grace Godfrey   New Zealand 12.96 9.46 11.54 0.6
50 Andrea Esquivel   Baja California 13.13 12.61 16.55 0.2
51 Cynthia McNamee   Southwest Sprinters TC 13.13 15.50 16.15 0.6
52 Breana Jacobs FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.29 13.96 15.95 0.6
53 Siena Benavides FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 13.38 15.12 17.13 1.0
54 Sarah Perez FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 13.39 12.72 9.51 0.6
55 Sophia Maple H   Baja California 13.42 13.69 16.11 0.2
56 Vanessa Story   New Zealand 13.43 11.29 10.88 0.6
57 Karen Bochm Ponce de Leon   Unattached 13.53 15.70 10.02 1.0
58 Stacy Holmes JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.70 17.40 13.43 0.6
59 Nancy Alvarado-Zavaleta SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 13.71 12.75 14.81 1.0
60 Emma McWaid FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 13.82 10.78 14.65 1.0
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Destiny Smith-Barnett JR-3 UNLV 11.20 12.77
2 Melanise Chapman   Unattached 11.45 13.29
3 Persis William-Mensah JR-3 UC Irvine 11.51 11.74
4 Alexis Faulknor   Unattached 11.59 10.55
5 Drea Austin JR-3 UNLV 11.60 12.30
6 Jessica Davis   Evo Track Club 11.62 9.88
14 Leah Fair SR-4 Colorado St. 11.84 9.00
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Ashleigh Chambers JR-3 Long Beach St. 8.58 9.64 11.75
9 Stachia Reuwsaat SR-4 Chadron State 11.29 14.82 11.76
10 Moriah Zachary SR-4 Northern Colorado 12.83 14.36 11.77
13 TANISHA HAWKINS   Unattached 13.62 8.41 11.84
16 Hope Bushnell SO-2 UC Irvine 13.07 14.38 11.88
18 Natasha Brown JR-3 North Dakota 14.20 10.50 11.93
19 Alivia Ayres-Perry JR-3 Northern Colorado 11.05 12.37 12.01
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Leah Walkeden   Green and Gold Track and Field 13.52 9.91 10.96 11.65 9.79 9.44 10.49
11 Martina Cernochova SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.48 12.95 11.30 11.77 12.83 10.95 13.42
12 Kaysha Love FR-1 UNLV 8.37 13.21 13.80 11.79 9.79 12.15 14.98
17 Meghan Marias JR-3 Michigan 10.82 14.75 11.18 11.89 12.49 8.33 15.22
22 Tope Williams JR-3 Grand Canyon 11.63 13.08 10.06 12.11 12.72 8.60 12.84
23 Lashira Tremble FR-1 New Mexico St. 12.74 8.98 12.38 12.13 8.74 9.83 12.50
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Brianna Pardner SR-4 Northern Colorado 13.65 11.52 11.87 14.49
20 Uchechi Anunkor Senior Unattached 14.81 10.60 12.04 12.89
21 Tanisha Scott JR-3 New Mexico St. 15.17 11.44 12.04 9.40
24 CHASITY CRAWFORD FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 13.72 12.63 12.14 10.20
27 Lindsay Brandys Junior Toronto 12.39 14.84 12.26 9.08
30 Faith Burt   Unattached 14.60 11.01 12.37 10.39
40 Kasia Lawrynowicz   Unattached 13.72 16.26 12.70 9.02
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Tyla Graves FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 15.49 9.63 15.12 8.66 10.12 12.19
26 Jeryne Fish SO-2 Michigan 12.01 12.50 14.95 8.82 14.34 12.25
28 Samara Lishchynsky SO-2 Northern Colorado 10.82 13.40 13.89 14.01 14.38 12.29
33 cyntrail pierce   Unattached 13.77 11.78 11.54 15.38 11.66 12.40
34 Liz Sulaiman SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 11.18 14.91 10.93 12.05 12.42 12.42
38 Dominique Joiner JR-3 New Mexico St. 11.96 14.36 15.49 8.94 11.21 12.59
39 Kayla Wilson JR-3 Grand Canyon 13.68 11.90 10.26 9.63 10.01 12.66
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Alyssa Bettendorf JR-3 Northern Colorado 8.90 12.35 15.57 12.72 12.35 13.10
32 Tenia Landrum FR-1 UNLV 13.27 9.92 13.64 15.88 12.40 9.06
35 Elijah McDonald JR-3 Long Beach St. 15.67 10.69 12.68 12.31 12.43 15.29
37 Breanna Clark Senior Paralympics USA Team 12.08 12.58 11.33 13.46 12.58 8.94
41 Hannah Williams FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 13.00 11.09 11.09 16.18 12.74 9.81
45 Arniesha Mitchell SO-2 New Mexico St. 9.88 15.52 16.16 14.49 12.82 15.00
46 Jasmine Oliver SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 13.63 9.38 16.07 15.17 12.85 9.90
47 Bridgitte Agcaoili FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 10.70 14.83 12.25 10.44 12.89 11.22
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
36 Irini Saad SO-2 UC Riverside 12.64 10.26 12.51
42 Nia Garcia FR-1 New Mexico St. 12.65 11.88 12.77
43 Lea Ortiz FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 10.10 13.30 12.78
44 Jolene Widmer JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 15.49 11.52 12.80
50 Andrea Esquivel   Baja California 10.64 9.20 13.13
55 Sophia Maple H   Baja California 14.10 16.38 13.42
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
48 Olivia Seymour   New Zealand 11.10 12.90 12.26
49 Grace Godfrey   New Zealand 9.85 12.96 13.87
51 Cynthia McNamee   Southwest Sprinters TC 12.21 13.13 11.56
52 Breana Jacobs FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 10.37 13.29 15.02
54 Sarah Perez FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 15.00 13.39 9.51
56 Vanessa Story   New Zealand 11.82 13.43 15.45
58 Stacy Holmes JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.29 13.70 10.01
Women's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Amelia Harvey FR-1 Colorado St. 11.28 14.50 8.92 15.99 12.15 12.39
53 Siena Benavides FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 15.12 15.12 15.26 15.66 14.59 13.38
57 Karen Bochm Ponce de Leon   Unattached 17.32 14.08 16.10 17.59 13.80 13.53
59 Nancy Alvarado-Zavaleta SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 11.79 17.14 10.97 14.40 12.89 13.71
60 Emma McWaid FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 14.38 12.17 12.58 15.76 17.14 13.82