April 28-29, 2017
|
UC Irvine - Irvine, CA

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paige Mills   Unattached 22:00.44 16:55.72 15:44.62 16:45.57 12:21.48
2 Erika Fluehr SR-4 Michigan 19:10.17 17:06.93 13:10.74 17:27.47 19:10.17
3 Josie Riggs SR-4 Southern Utah 17:47.17 17:26.24 12:12.37 21:26.88 21:37.34
4 Emily Taylor SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 21:37.70 17:26.53 16:02.81 13:25.83 12:33.51
5 Leilani Rios   Cal Coast Track Club 17:38.88 17:28.39 17:49.36 17:07.43 18:41.78
6 Nikki Regalado SR-4 UNLV 14:18.07 17:39.34 19:14.68 14:28.66 16:35.78
7 Madeline Kauffman FR-1 Southern Utah 14:30.29 17:41.33 19:06.24 14:30.29 22:06.67
8 Dominique Dowell SR-4 UC Riverside 19:30.29 17:43.90 20:02.21 12:24.73 13:17.93
9 Brianna Jacklin JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 20:02.58 17:44.23 18:16.16 20:34.51 13:07.53
10 Pauline Mandel SR-4 Long Beach St. 22:44.46 17:45.98 16:42.03 18:28.62 13:19.49
11 Julieta Navarrete-Lamas FR-1 Southern Utah 20:39.56 17:48.58 12:38.70 12:49.38 16:44.47
12 Shannon McClish SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 20:47.85 17:55.73 19:32.55 21:20.12 16:40.43
13 Mariah Montoya JR-3 Grand Canyon 18:00.51 18:00.51 14:13.61 16:44.88 22:30.64
14 Stephanie Ruiz SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 15:07.89 18:00.82 15:07.89 18:00.82 21:15.37
15 Megan Mirkhanian SO-2 UC Irvine 16:14.46 18:02.73 19:18.53 22:55.07 17:41.08
16 Julia Mahlke FR-1 Southern Utah 12:50.26 18:04.87 14:38.75 21:52.70 19:09.97
17 Emily Wilkinson SR-4 Grand Canyon 16:39.94 18:06.89 15:23.86 15:45.60 17:34.29
18 Alexis Ceballos SO-2 Long Beach St. 21:05.46 18:10.91 16:32.73 17:49.10 12:54.55
19 MARIA GALARZA SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 13:44.80 18:19.73 16:51.76 20:31.70 18:52.73
20 Leslie Rivera FR-1 UC Riverside 16:12.68 18:25.31 14:11.09 12:53.72 21:33.22
21 Paloma Tirado SO-2 UC Riverside 13:10.67 18:33.62 15:46.58 13:55.22 14:06.36
22 Julia Cantrell   Top Speed Running 21:19.96 18:42.77 23:23.47 20:57.51 14:24.54
23 Nichole Gomez FR-1 New Mexico St. 22:41.13 18:44.90 19:41.15 21:22.39 19:07.40
24 Caitlyn Foss SR-4 Hawaii 15:19.62 18:55.33 17:01.80 15:30.97 18:55.33
25 Courtney Sharar SR-4 UC Irvine 15:37.39 19:03.15 15:14.52 13:31.64 13:20.21
26 Jenessa Reyes JR-3 UC Irvine 24:28.46 19:25.44 25:15.08 15:55.66 24:51.77
27 Kavelin Huerta FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 19:35.33 19:35.33 15:16.76 22:43.39 19:58.84
28 Charlotte Utash JR-3 Long Beach St. 23:29.09 19:54.14 22:17.44 18:18.61 18:42.50
29 Reily Mclaughlan   Top Speed Running 19:34.82 19:58.79 22:46.62 18:34.88 23:22.59
30 Melody Silva FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 17:38.15 21:46.35 28:18.26 22:25.54 21:20.23
31 Daisy Alvarado FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 25:48.48 25:03.37 18:02.43 22:33.04 31:04.18
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paige Mills   Unattached 15:44.62 16:55.72 15:24.31 19:17.92 21:40.13
2 Erika Fluehr SR-4 Michigan 17:48.01 17:06.93 16:05.32 15:55.05 21:13.40
3 Josie Riggs SR-4 Southern Utah 15:10.23 17:26.24 19:31.79 12:12.37 13:04.68
4 Emily Taylor SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 20:24.44 17:26.53 13:57.23 16:34.21 17:16.07
5 Leilani Rios   Cal Coast Track Club 18:10.33 17:28.39 18:10.33 15:54.04 19:23.72
6 Nikki Regalado SR-4 UNLV 14:28.66 17:39.34 21:32.40 17:39.34 14:49.85
7 Madeline Kauffman FR-1 Southern Utah 13:47.84 17:41.33 16:27.04 18:13.17 19:59.31
8 Dominique Dowell SR-4 UC Riverside 21:16.68 17:43.90 17:11.99 13:17.93 16:18.79
9 Brianna Jacklin JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 15:57.81 17:44.23 22:10.29 21:59.65 13:07.53
13 Mariah Montoya JR-3 Grand Canyon 19:16.15 18:00.51 13:19.58 12:47.17 15:40.05
14 Stephanie Ruiz SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 21:58.60 18:00.82 20:42.95 15:51.13 13:52.24
15 Megan Mirkhanian SO-2 UC Irvine 14:15.36 18:02.73 22:11.76 20:34.32 15:41.98
16 Julia Mahlke FR-1 Southern Utah 19:53.36 18:04.87 16:27.24 22:03.55 14:49.60
17 Emily Wilkinson SR-4 Grand Canyon 17:12.55 18:06.89 13:35.17 23:32.96 22:06.01
25 Courtney Sharar SR-4 UC Irvine 17:08.84 19:03.15 17:31.70 22:51.78 13:31.64
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Pauline Mandel SR-4 Long Beach St. 12:36.85 17:45.98
11 Julieta Navarrete-Lamas FR-1 Southern Utah 20:39.56 17:48.58
12 Shannon McClish SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 18:17.25 17:55.73
18 Alexis Ceballos SO-2 Long Beach St. 13:05.46 18:10.91
19 MARIA GALARZA SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 16:18.76 18:19.73
20 Leslie Rivera FR-1 UC Riverside 18:58.47 18:25.31
21 Paloma Tirado SO-2 UC Riverside 15:02.04 18:33.62
22 Julia Cantrell   Top Speed Running 14:13.31 18:42.77
23 Nichole Gomez FR-1 New Mexico St. 19:41.15 18:44.90
24 Caitlyn Foss SR-4 Hawaii 13:14.73 18:55.33
26 Jenessa Reyes JR-3 UC Irvine 15:32.36 19:25.44
27 Kavelin Huerta FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 18:13.06 19:35.33
28 Charlotte Utash JR-3 Long Beach St. 21:53.56 19:54.14
29 Reily Mclaughlan   Top Speed Running 21:46.69 19:58.79
30 Melody Silva FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 17:12.02 21:46.35
31 Daisy Alvarado FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 19:02.57 25:03.37