April 8, 2017
|
Ferris State University - Big Rapids, MI

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Benjamin Cady SO-2 Lansing CC 1:45.64 2:04.63 1:58.69
2 Luke Peterson SO-2 Calvin 1:28.16 2:14.62 1:59.13
3 Ryan Silvestri FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:49.67 1:55.69 2:00.51
4 Collins Kipkoech SO-2 Muskegon CC 2:36.08 1:41.64 2:00.99
5 Blake Watson FR-1 Lansing CC 2:01.17 2:13.29 2:01.17
6 Dalton Hollandsworth FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:12.82 2:18.91 2:01.85
7 Rob Roest FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:42.43 2:28.76 2:01.93
8 John Alberts SO-2 Ferris State 2:25.41 2:26.63 2:02.19
9 Shem Haas FR-1 Davenport 2:20.75 2:23.20 2:02.39
10 Keith Rodriguez SO-2 Saginaw Valley 2:06.24 1:39.28 2:02.56
11 Codey Clemens FR-1 Davenport 2:19.56 1:36.33 2:03.50
12 Maxwell Vruwink SO-2 Calvin 1:35.46 2:38.69 2:03.97
13 Cody Freeman JR-3 Davenport 2:06.56 2:26.41 2:04.07
14 Zach Diamond SO-2 Davenport 2:10.79 1:40.90 2:04.56
15 Carson Nieuwenhuis SO-2 Davenport 2:07.23 2:20.95 2:04.73
16 Blake Wilson SR-4 Olivet 2:15.63 1:48.00 2:05.58
17 Nathan Anderson FR-1 Calvin 2:18.77 2:09.94 2:06.15
18 Shawn Bell FR-1 Lansing CC 1:37.22 2:07.53 2:06.26
19 Hunter Redman SR-4 Ferris State 1:29.92 2:16.78 2:06.64
20 Travis Sisovsky SR-4 Davenport 2:01.63 2:04.16 2:06.69
21 Dylan Rocha SO-2 Lansing CC 1:47.83 2:05.59 2:06.85
22 Travis Sutton SO-2 Lake Superior State 2:33.64 1:54.28 2:06.97
23 Ryan Wohlfert SO-2 Lansing CC 2:22.34 2:31.32 2:08.23
24 Ethan Thuma SO-2 Lansing CC 2:40.38 2:18.57 2:08.30
25 Max Pasche FR-1 Lansing CC 1:32.81 1:35.39 2:08.90
26 Carter Eckhardt FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:44.37 2:26.25 2:09.42
27 Andrew Carlock FR-1 Lansing CC 1:45.42 1:45.42 2:10.14
28 Joseph Wohlfert SO-2 Lansing CC 1:39.23 1:32.70 2:10.56
29 Mayur Patil JR-3 Davenport 2:00.99 2:16.77 2:11.51
30 Jon Becker SO-2 Lansing CC 1:45.81 2:05.90 2:13.93
31 Dominic Santina FR-1 Rochester College 2:18.24 2:25.09 2:16.87
32 Zach Meharg FR-1 Olivet 1:40.60 2:10.78 2:23.71
33 Justin Maidlow FR-1 Olivet 2:10.28 2:08.82 2:26.38
34 Troy Sergey FR-1 Grace Bible 1:48.31 2:40.18 2:32.55
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Dalton Hollandsworth FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:48.45 1:54.54 1:59.42 2:01.85
10 Keith Rodriguez SO-2 Saginaw Valley 2:31.98 1:56.44 2:13.59 2:02.56
15 Carson Nieuwenhuis SO-2 Davenport 2:27.19 1:59.74 1:53.51 2:04.73
19 Hunter Redman SR-4 Ferris State 1:28.65 1:53.98 2:34.50 2:06.64
23 Ryan Wohlfert SO-2 Lansing CC 1:50.28 2:10.80 1:55.41 2:08.23
26 Carter Eckhardt FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:37.07 2:00.36 1:34.48 2:09.42
28 Joseph Wohlfert SO-2 Lansing CC 1:52.29 1:45.76 2:02.73 2:10.56
31 Dominic Santina FR-1 Rochester College 2:20.98 2:04.56 1:53.61 2:16.87
32 Zach Meharg FR-1 Olivet 2:28.03 2:09.34 2:17.97 2:23.71
33 Justin Maidlow FR-1 Olivet 2:42.49 2:24.92 2:11.75 2:26.38
34 Troy Sergey FR-1 Grace Bible 2:08.15 2:47.81 1:51.37 2:32.55
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Codey Clemens FR-1 Davenport 2:03.50 1:32.63 2:31.91 2:09.68
12 Maxwell Vruwink SO-2 Calvin 2:03.97 1:29.26 1:30.50 2:15.13
16 Blake Wilson SR-4 Olivet 2:05.58 2:11.86 2:40.75 2:03.07
17 Nathan Anderson FR-1 Calvin 2:06.15 1:30.83 1:40.92 1:34.62
20 Travis Sisovsky SR-4 Davenport 2:06.69 2:37.10 2:11.76 2:06.69
21 Dylan Rocha SO-2 Lansing CC 2:06.85 2:13.20 1:59.24 2:04.32
22 Travis Sutton SO-2 Lake Superior State 2:06.97 2:08.24 1:47.93 2:31.10
24 Ethan Thuma SO-2 Lansing CC 2:08.30 2:17.29 2:36.53 2:35.25
25 Max Pasche FR-1 Lansing CC 2:08.90 2:16.64 2:15.35 2:37.26
27 Andrew Carlock FR-1 Lansing CC 2:10.14 2:28.36 1:57.13 2:23.16
29 Mayur Patil JR-3 Davenport 2:11.51 2:16.77 2:43.08 1:53.10
30 Jon Becker SO-2 Lansing CC 2:13.93 2:07.24 1:39.11 2:17.95
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Benjamin Cady SO-2 Lansing CC 1:52.76 2:30.74 2:16.50 1:58.69 1:36.14 2:25.99
2 Luke Peterson SO-2 Calvin 2:28.92 2:27.73 2:12.24 1:59.13 1:41.26 2:31.30
3 Ryan Silvestri FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:18.59 2:06.54 1:34.00 2:00.51 2:08.95 1:55.69
4 Collins Kipkoech SO-2 Muskegon CC 2:30.03 1:56.15 2:19.14 2:00.99 2:31.24 1:46.48
5 Blake Watson FR-1 Lansing CC 2:14.50 1:41.79 2:33.89 2:01.17 1:46.63 2:02.39
7 Rob Roest FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:22.66 2:15.35 1:59.50 2:01.93 2:29.98 2:22.66
8 John Alberts SO-2 Ferris State 2:35.19 2:02.19 1:38.98 2:02.19 2:22.97 1:32.87
9 Shem Haas FR-1 Davenport 2:32.99 2:21.98 1:53.83 2:02.39 1:28.12 2:10.96
13 Cody Freeman JR-3 Davenport 2:18.96 1:30.58 2:16.48 2:04.07 2:10.28 2:36.33
14 Zach Diamond SO-2 Davenport 1:54.60 2:05.81 1:30.93 2:04.56 1:38.41 1:50.86
18 Shawn Bell FR-1 Lansing CC 1:52.38 2:32.78 1:39.75 2:06.26 2:21.42 1:41.01