April 7- 8, 2017
|
Western Kentucky - Bowling Green, KY

Men 100m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Julius Morris JR-3 Western Kentucky 9.86 10.48 9.65 8.07 8.70 -0.6
2 Eli Minor JR-3 Western Kentucky 8.76 10.55 13.19 7.60 7.92 -0.6
3 DeQuan Robinson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 12.94 10.60 7.42 9.33 9.54 1.8
4 Kevin Hallmon SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 9.82 10.67 9.18 12.70 12.81 0.3
5 William Bush SO-2 Western Kentucky 9.79 10.75 10.11 9.89 8.39 -0.6
6 James Glenn SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.54 10.76 7.54 10.98 10.01 0.3
7 Deshon Collier FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.29 10.76 11.84 10.66 7.97 1.8
8 Todd Frickey SR-4 Hillsdale 13.19 10.81 11.25 12.98 10.38 0.3
9 Colby Brundige FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 12.98 10.81 12.33 13.84 11.14 2.5
10 Holt Keeling SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 9.96 10.82 9.74 9.96 8.34 1.8
11 Wayne Sharbahn SR-4 Indiana Tech 8.88 10.83 12.35 10.29 11.81 0.3
12 Jeremiah Ratliff FR-1 Indiana Tech 9.01 10.85 9.23 10.42 7.71 0.3
13 Jaye Williams SO-2 Findlay 8.79 10.85 13.13 9.99 12.81 1.8
14 Emmanuel Arop FR-1 Grand Valley St. 9.80 10.88 7.73 8.82 8.71 0.3
15 Corey Parks SR-4 Western Kentucky 9.49 10.90 11.01 10.80 10.47 -0.6
16 Nigel Bethel JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 9.93 10.91 9.93 13.42 8.62 1.8
17 Matt Lockridge FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.05 10.95 9.09 12.49 13.58 -0.6
18 Christian Davis SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 8.45 10.97 8.56 8.01 13.39 1.1
19 Jelani Regan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 12.10 11.00 13.20 13.09 12.54 1.1
20 Derayvon Thomas-Randle JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 13.66 11.10 8.22 12.88 12.44 1.1
21 Kenny Jones SO-2 Grand Valley St. 9.69 11.13 10.91 11.13 8.24 1.1
22 Yoshua Reed JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 12.30 11.18 7.83 13.76 8.05 2.5
23 Adrian Williams-Ralston SO-2 Kentucky State 12.31 11.19 13.54 11.08 10.41 1.1
24 Rayvaun Tyler SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 13.99 11.19 12.76 11.08 10.08 2.5
25 Aymir Taylor JR-3 Kentucky State 12.45 11.21 12.56 12.45 9.87 1.1
26 Matthew Bryant SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 11.13 11.24 9.67 10.68 11.69 2.5
27 Levi Wyse SO-2 Hillsdale 8.57 11.27 9.13 13.53 9.47 1.1
28 Trey Robinson Freshman Cumberland (Tenn.) 9.86 11.33 12.13 11.79 10.09 1.3
29 Aaron Gilcrease SO-2 Bellarmine 10.85 11.42 13.25 11.54 11.77 2.5
30 Francisco Pineiro SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 13.99 11.56 8.21 9.95 12.03 2.5
31 Billy Reid SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 14.94 11.58 8.46 10.89 12.39 1.3
32 Jaylain Trotter FR-1 Kentucky State 14.96 11.78 13.55 14.96 9.66 1.3
33 Samuel Barker SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 8.40 11.83 9.11 14.79 8.28 1.3
34 Andrew Hyden FR-1 Northern Kentucky 10.07 11.98 12.94 14.86 8.99 1.3
  Sergio San Jose Lorza SR-4 Hillsdale DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Goabaone Mosheleketi JR-3 Lindsey Wilson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men 100m Dash Section 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julius Morris JR-3 Western Kentucky 7.86 12.16 10.27 10.48 11.95
2 Eli Minor JR-3 Western Kentucky 11.40 11.50 10.87 10.55 9.08
5 William Bush SO-2 Western Kentucky 13.55 8.17 12.37 10.75 8.82
15 Corey Parks SR-4 Western Kentucky 12.87 11.45 12.21 10.90 10.90
17 Matt Lockridge FR-1 Indiana Tech 9.53 10.52 14.13 10.95 8.11
  Sergio San Jose Lorza SR-4 Hillsdale DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 100m Dash Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kevin Hallmon SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 10.67 9.93 9.18 11.85 7.79
6 James Glenn SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.76 7.86 8.83 9.69 8.61
8 Todd Frickey SR-4 Hillsdale 10.81 10.49 9.84 12.22 13.19
11 Wayne Sharbahn SR-4 Indiana Tech 10.83 13.87 11.16 7.80 11.27
12 Jeremiah Ratliff FR-1 Indiana Tech 10.85 13.78 10.53 13.02 12.92
14 Emmanuel Arop FR-1 Grand Valley St. 10.88 10.12 12.84 7.84 8.60
Men 100m Dash Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 DeQuan Robinson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 10.60 8.70
7 Deshon Collier FR-1 Indiana Tech 10.76 11.41
10 Holt Keeling SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 10.82 11.69
13 Jaye Williams SO-2 Findlay 10.85 8.36
16 Nigel Bethel JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 10.91 13.42
Men 100m Dash Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Christian Davis SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 10.97 9.77
19 Jelani Regan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 11.00 8.69
20 Derayvon Thomas-Randle JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 11.10 13.32
21 Kenny Jones SO-2 Grand Valley St. 11.13 14.36
23 Adrian Williams-Ralston SO-2 Kentucky State 11.19 13.99
25 Aymir Taylor JR-3 Kentucky State 11.21 8.08
27 Levi Wyse SO-2 Hillsdale 11.27 14.32
  Goabaone Mosheleketi JR-3 Lindsey Wilson DNF DNF
Men 100m Dash Section 5
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Colby Brundige FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 9.95 10.81 10.71 8.54 13.73
22 Yoshua Reed JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 10.62 11.18 8.05 10.96 7.94
24 Rayvaun Tyler SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 12.42 11.19 11.31 11.19 11.98
26 Matthew Bryant SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 13.04 11.24 14.05 12.82 13.94
29 Aaron Gilcrease SO-2 Bellarmine 12.79 11.42 13.14 8.80 9.37
30 Francisco Pineiro SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 14.80 11.56 9.02 13.64 12.95
Men 100m Dash Section 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Trey Robinson Freshman Cumberland (Tenn.) 10.99 10.99 12.01 14.05 11.33
31 Billy Reid SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 11.12 12.16 14.59 12.05 11.58
32 Jaylain Trotter FR-1 Kentucky State 15.08 10.49 15.32 10.37 11.78
33 Samuel Barker SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 14.55 8.99 13.37 12.31 11.83
34 Andrew Hyden FR-1 Northern Kentucky 14.98 9.23 12.46 13.90 11.98