March 30-April 1, 2017
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Women 100m Dash College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Murielle AHOURE   NIKE 10.96 9.32 13.92 9.21 2.6
2 Shalonda Solomon   Modern Sprints 11.19 13.21 10.97 10.52 2.6
3 Gabrielle Thomas SO-2 Harvard 11.24 11.92 14.05 13.04 1.3
4 Naomi Sedney   Tumbleweed Track Club 11.25 11.14 10.69 9.45 0.8
5 Shayla Sanders SR-4 Florida 11.28 9.03 7.90 7.90 1.3
6 Destiny Carter SR-4 Kentucky 11.31 10.18 13.46 11.77 1.3
7 Flings Owusu-Agyapong Senior Unattached 11.35 11.47 8.52 13.40 2.6
8 Javianne Oliver SR-4 Kentucky 11.38 10.02 10.70 8.65 1.3
9 Kianna Gray SO-2 Kentucky 11.40 11.06 10.26 9.35 1.3
10 Alexis Love   Unattached 11.44 12.13 13.16 12.24 2.6
11 Courtney Warner SO-2 East Carolina 11.44 12.13 8.81 12.93 3.4
12 Kristina Knott JR-3 Miami 11.47 14.11 10.56 8.61 0.8
13 Shania Collins SO-2 Tennessee 11.49 14.48 14.25 12.76 1.3
14 Gabriele Cunningham SO-2 North Carolina St. 11.50 8.40 11.62 8.17 3.4
15 Symone Darius FR-1 Alabama 11.51 8.06 8.29 8.18 0.8
16 Kayelle Clarke JR-3 Kentucky 11.52 10.72 8.87 11.98 0.8
17 Shenel Crooke SR-4 Morgan State 11.53 13.15 10.27 9.46 0.8
18 Semoy Hackett   Empire Athletics 11.55 9.94 9.82 12.59 2.6
19 Jacquelyn Baldwin SO-2 Jacksonville 11.58 12.51 9.38 8.92 1.4
20 Taylor McCorkle JR-3 Penn 11.58 10.19 9.62 9.85 1.4
21 India Brown JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 11.59 12.17 11.13 14.26 0.8
22 Alex Council SO-2 Charlotte 11.60 13.92 11.49 10.21 3.4
23 Shai-Anne Davis   Athletics Canada 11.63 10.35 11.75 11.75 0.8
24 Kaylin Whitney   NIKE 11.66 9.22 12.83 11.08 2.6
25 Bliss Soleyn SO-2 Ohio State 11.67 11.32 10.62 13.19 3.5
26 Kaila Lewis FR-1 Alabama State 11.68 12.62 14.02 11.22 4.6
27 Maia McCoy SO-2 Tennessee 11.68 9.82 11.10 12.15 1.8
28 Shannon Ray JR-3 Ole Miss 11.69 10.76 12.04 12.63 1.3
29 Olivia Fotopoulou JR-3 Alabama 11.73 13.14 12.32 9.27 1.4
30 Jasmine Dawson JR-3 East Carolina 11.75 15.16 10.70 13.05 3.4
31 Barbara Biney JR-3 Penn 11.76 13.18 10.71 9.53 3.4
32 Jadzia Beasley SO-2 Western Kentucky 11.80 15.11 9.80 11.69 1.3
33 Kiera Brown SO-2 Florida State 11.83 9.70 10.77 8.88 4.6
34 Alexis Luckett JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 11.84 8.53 15.04 14.45 3.4
35 Charminiqu Hackney FR-1 Alabama State 11.85 13.28 9.48 15.17 3.4
36 Jaliyah Elliot FR-1 Youngstown St. 11.85 13.87 15.29 12.45 4.6
37 Farah Jacques   Athletics Canada 11.85 13.04 9.25 12.09 1.4
38 Stephanie Osuji JR-3 Albany 11.86 14.00 12.58 11.27 3.5
39 Hope Julmiste SR-4 Marshall 11.86 15.07 12.81 13.41 1.8
40 Ravin Gilbert SR-4 Georgia State 11.87 14.84 12.47 10.81 1.4
41 Sha'Keela Saunders SR-4 Kentucky 11.88 10.70 10.46 8.80 -0.9
42 Dasia Pressley FR-1 Syracuse 11.89 9.28 9.16 14.27 4.6
43 Breanna Tate SR-4 Ole Miss 11.89 13.20 13.56 12.13 1.4
44 Janel Pate SO-2 Alabama 11.89 9.04 10.82 10.94 1.4
45 Zanae Freeland SR-4 Towson 11.91 13.82 10.48 12.51 3.5
46 Jellisa Westney   Athletics Canada 11.93 11.93 9.55 15.27 -0.9
47 Nicole Henderson JR-3 Ole Miss 11.95 8.85 10.52 10.16 4.6
48 Lauren White FR-1 North Carolina St. 11.95 13.99 13.39 12.43 1.3
49 Aaliyah Barnes SR-4 Ohio State 11.96 8.50 8.50 11.49 3.4
50 Carolyn Brown SO-2 Miami 11.97 11.97 11.02 11.61 4.6
51 Kametra Byrd SR-4 Marshall 11.97 8.38 8.74 10.06 1.8
52 Darlene Girardeau SR-4 Appalachian State 11.98 15.58 13.78 12.58 1.8
53 lake kwaza   Unattached 11.98 14.74 12.82 14.74 0.8
54 Brianna Sims SR-4 Alabama 11.98 14.38 15.58 15.58 1.4
55 Ashley Kelly   CPTC New Balance 12.00 13.20 10.20 10.44 -0.9
56 Jonina Brinson JR-3 Mobile 12.00 15.12 9.00 9.12 1.8
57 Deja Jones SR-4 Florida Atlantic 12.01 12.37 10.81 10.57 -0.9
58 Ngozi Musa SO-2 Harvard 12.04 9.64 13.01 15.29 -0.9
59 Filippa Fotopoulou JR-3 Alabama 12.07 12.44 13.52 8.45 -0.9
60 Jamila Brown FR-1 Towson 12.08 15.47 10.39 10.51 1.8
61 Dayleen Santana Rodriguez SO-2 Albany 12.08 8.82 12.45 13.17 -0.9
62 Cedrina Singletary SO-2 East Carolina 12.11 12.11 12.11 8.84 3.4
63 Justice Richardson FR-1 Syracuse 12.18 11.21 9.99 11.70 4.6
64 Taylor Chapman SO-2 Iowa 12.52 12.02 11.02 13.40 -0.9
  Alissa Williams SO-2 UCF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women 100m Dash College Section 1
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Murielle AHOURE   NIKE 12.50 11.73 11.29 8.33 10.96 8.66
2 Shalonda Solomon   Modern Sprints 9.52 11.87 10.08 9.63 11.19 14.33
7 Flings Owusu-Agyapong Senior Unattached 11.35 8.29 10.11 9.54 11.35 8.74
10 Alexis Love   Unattached 11.10 11.10 9.16 9.84 11.44 9.16
18 Semoy Hackett   Empire Athletics 9.01 8.44 10.28 9.82 11.55 13.75
24 Kaylin Whitney   NIKE 8.28 12.48 11.31 10.61 11.66 8.52
Women 100m Dash College Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Gabrielle Thomas SO-2 Harvard 11.24
5 Shayla Sanders SR-4 Florida 11.28
6 Destiny Carter SR-4 Kentucky 11.31
8 Javianne Oliver SR-4 Kentucky 11.38
9 Kianna Gray SO-2 Kentucky 11.40
13 Shania Collins SO-2 Tennessee 11.49
28 Shannon Ray JR-3 Ole Miss 11.69
32 Jadzia Beasley SO-2 Western Kentucky 11.80
48 Lauren White FR-1 North Carolina St. 11.95
Women 100m Dash College Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Naomi Sedney   Tumbleweed Track Club 13.95 12.15 14.18 11.25 13.50 8.22 8.10
12 Kristina Knott JR-3 Miami 8.26 11.02 14.46 11.47 12.05 14.23 11.93
15 Symone Darius FR-1 Alabama 14.97 12.32 12.43 11.51 14.97 9.33 10.36
16 Kayelle Clarke JR-3 Kentucky 8.18 8.76 12.68 11.52 13.83 13.02 14.52
17 Shenel Crooke SR-4 Morgan State 12.92 10.38 14.07 11.53 12.69 10.84 9.69
21 India Brown JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 8.93 11.83 13.45 11.59 13.10 12.52 10.09
23 Shai-Anne Davis   Athletics Canada 8.49 9.31 8.73 11.63 11.29 8.61 10.24
53 lake kwaza   Unattached 8.87 8.39 13.06 11.98 8.63 13.42 12.58
Women 100m Dash College Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Jacquelyn Baldwin SO-2 Jacksonville 9.73 13.09 11.58 11.93 12.39
20 Taylor McCorkle JR-3 Penn 12.51 12.86 11.58 10.31 11.01
29 Olivia Fotopoulou JR-3 Alabama 12.56 13.14 11.73 10.91 8.80
37 Farah Jacques   Athletics Canada 9.37 14.34 11.85 11.50 10.43
40 Ravin Gilbert SR-4 Georgia State 15.20 8.43 11.87 9.38 14.49
43 Breanna Tate SR-4 Ole Miss 12.37 8.92 11.89 14.27 9.04
44 Janel Pate SO-2 Alabama 8.80 13.92 11.89 13.44 14.15
54 Brianna Sims SR-4 Alabama 12.10 14.62 11.98 13.30 13.06
  Alissa Williams SO-2 UCF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 100m Dash College Section 5
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Sha'Keela Saunders SR-4 Kentucky 11.88 12.00 11.29 10.70
46 Jellisa Westney   Athletics Canada 11.93 13.37 8.95 13.48
55 Ashley Kelly   CPTC New Balance 12.00 14.40 9.60 8.64
57 Deja Jones SR-4 Florida Atlantic 12.01 9.01 10.45 12.13
58 Ngozi Musa SO-2 Harvard 12.04 11.80 13.97 13.25
59 Filippa Fotopoulou JR-3 Alabama 12.07 11.11 13.40 12.56
61 Dayleen Santana Rodriguez SO-2 Albany 12.08 15.10 15.47 10.39
64 Taylor Chapman SO-2 Iowa 12.52 15.03 14.28 11.65
Women 100m Dash College Section 6
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Courtney Warner SO-2 East Carolina 12.13 12.24 11.44
14 Gabriele Cunningham SO-2 North Carolina St. 9.32 13.46 11.50
22 Alex Council SO-2 Charlotte 12.76 10.10 11.60
30 Jasmine Dawson JR-3 East Carolina 14.81 13.28 11.75
31 Barbara Biney JR-3 Penn 15.06 10.24 11.76
34 Alexis Luckett JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 9.00 10.19 11.84
35 Charminiqu Hackney FR-1 Alabama State 9.60 8.77 11.85
49 Aaliyah Barnes SR-4 Ohio State 15.07 15.43 11.96
62 Cedrina Singletary SO-2 East Carolina 8.84 14.05 12.11
Women 100m Dash College Section 7
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Kaila Lewis FR-1 Alabama State 10.05 11.68 11.22 9.46 13.44
33 Kiera Brown SO-2 Florida State 13.37 11.83 13.37 12.31 11.83
36 Jaliyah Elliot FR-1 Youngstown St. 8.65 11.85 9.72 10.55 13.87
42 Dasia Pressley FR-1 Syracuse 10.82 11.89 13.20 14.39 12.61
47 Nicole Henderson JR-3 Ole Miss 9.33 11.95 15.30 12.91 13.15
50 Carolyn Brown SO-2 Miami 14.49 11.97 13.65 8.74 8.86
63 Justice Richardson FR-1 Syracuse 8.90 12.18 15.72 12.79 15.35
Women 100m Dash College Section 8
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Maia McCoy SO-2 Tennessee 11.45 11.68 8.41 15.07 13.90 9.82
39 Hope Julmiste SR-4 Marshall 10.92 11.86 12.34 11.75 8.54 9.61
51 Kametra Byrd SR-4 Marshall 13.17 11.97 15.21 15.45 13.17 8.50
52 Darlene Girardeau SR-4 Appalachian State 14.98 11.98 13.42 9.35 14.26 9.71
56 Jonina Brinson JR-3 Mobile 10.32 12.00 10.68 10.56 14.64 15.12
60 Jamila Brown FR-1 Towson 9.67 12.08 9.31 12.81 10.76 12.93
Women 100m Dash College Section 9
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Bliss Soleyn SO-2 Ohio State 13.77 14.36 14.24 13.07 13.31 11.67 11.67
38 Stephanie Osuji JR-3 Albany 12.58 11.75 15.18 13.52 12.22 11.86 10.92
45 Zanae Freeland SR-4 Towson 9.41 13.94 13.34 9.77 10.37 11.91 13.94

Girls 100m Dash High School Finals

W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Symone Mason Senior Miami Southridge 14.69 11.30
2 Twanisha Terry Senior Miami Northwestern 8.70 11.44
3 Sophia Falco Senior Lakewood Ranch 14.45 11.65
4 shaniya williams Senior Miami Southridge 14.39 11.70
5 Zatoria Thompson Freshman St. Thomas Aquinas 11.60 11.71
6 Morgan Rhett   American Heritage Plantat 11.25 11.84
7 Jaela Hollie Sophomore West Orange 9.75 12.03
8 Terriana Smith Sophomore Rockledge 14.66 12.21
9 Mirlege Castor   South Fort Myers HS 9.05 12.23

Girls 100m Dash High School Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Symone Mason Senior Miami Southridge 11.50 13.92 2.6
2 Twanisha Terry Senior Miami Northwestern 11.57 12.73 2.1
3 Zatoria Thompson Freshman St. Thomas Aquinas 11.82 13.60 2.4
4 Sophia Falco Senior Lakewood Ranch 11.86 9.14 2.0
5 Morgan Rhett   American Heritage Plantat 11.89 10.82 2.5
6 shaniya williams Senior Miami Southridge 11.90 14.76 1.5
7 Terriana Smith Sophomore Rockledge 12.05 14.34 2.6
8 Mirlege Castor   South Fort Myers HS 12.07 10.87 1.6
8 Jaela Hollie Sophomore West Orange 12.07 8.94 2.6
10 Syaira Richardson   Nansemond River HS 12.11 14.66 0.6
11 Zahria Allers Freshman St. Thomas Aquinas 12.12 14.43 1.6
12 Shania Jenkins Junior Vero Beach 12.20 9.64 2.6
13 Myrka Cadet   American Heritage Plantat 12.20 14.52 1.9
14 Christine McNeal Senior Lake Weir 12.23 14.56 2.1
15 Dana Donovan Senior Charlotte 12.25 10.66 2.0
16 Aniyah Williams Senior Gainesville 12.25 9.93 2.6
17 Taquaria Whiley Junior Miami Northwestern 12.26 15.57 1.6
18 Nayah Johnson Sophomore Seminole (Sanford) 12.27 8.84 1.1
19 Kyndell Burrows Freshman Auburndale 12.32 13.68 2.6
20 Alicia Thomas Junior IMG Academy 12.32 10.60 1.1
21 Anaya Monroe   Nansemond River HS 12.36 10.63 1.6
22 Mika Cox Senior Reynoldsburg 12.42 15.65 1.9
23 Kali Flowers Sophomore South Plantation 12.44 10.45 0.6
24 Nia Guine-Herndon Junior Bolles 12.49 10.00 2.5
25 Jade Blake Freshman Olympia 12.49 16.12 2.4
26 Talyssa Gatlin Senior Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.50 14.75 1.4
27 Tashae McFarlane Senior Sebastian River 12.50 15.50 2.1
28 Jasmine Williams Junior Palmetto 12.51 12.26 2.1
29 Charity Campbell Sophomore Atlantic Coast H.S. 12.51 11.51 0.6
30 Te'era Stewart   South Fort Myers HS 12.53 13.79 1.5
31 Jalesia Tillman Junior Oak Hall 12.55 16.32 1.2
32 Alliann Johnson Freshman Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.55 16.32 1.1
32 Idalys Acosta Sophomore Alonso 12.55 14.81 2.1
34 Dionnie Dawson Sophomore Fort Lauderdale 12.57 14.71 1.9
35 Summer Wells Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 12.59 13.10 1.9
36 Sydney Pereira Senior Florida Christian 12.60 12.60 2.5
37 Autumn Brown Senior Eastside 12.61 14.76 2.6
38 Sabrina Berk Senior West Orange 12.63 10.36 1.6
39 Tamar Accius Junior Atlantic Coast H.S. 12.63 14.53 2.1
40 Ayanna Rollins Junior Oak Hall 12.65 16.45 1.6
41 Faith Turner Sophomore Eastside 12.70 14.61 2.5
42 Ebone Fortilion Sophomore Dr. Phillips 12.71 11.06 1.2
43 Jordyn Showers Freshman Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.72 13.74 2.6
44 Kerra Williams Junior Hallandale 12.72 13.11 1.5
45 Tahja Peoples Sophomore Oakleaf 12.75 11.22 1.4
46 Faith Nelms Sophomore Admiral Farragut 12.80 14.98 1.1
47 Rebekah Alexandre Senior Miramar 12.80 13.96 2.6
48 Jacielle Padilla Freshman Olympia 12.85 13.50 2.4
49 Amber Bell Junior Vero Beach 12.85 15.30 1.6
50 Brianna De La Rosa Sophomore Doral Academy 12.87 12.23 2.1
51 Kacie Lonsdale Senior Tavares 12.88 12.11 2.6
52 Cierra Vaughn Senior Miramar 12.92 14.09 1.4
53 Idalia Talbert Sophomore Fort Myers 12.96 13.87 2.0
54 Jayla Ferris Junior Brookwood 13.02 9.77 1.6
55 Maya Singleton Junior Alonso 13.02 9.12 1.2
56 Linette Fernandez Sophomore University (Orlando) 13.06 10.19 2.1
57 Allison McCormack Junior Ponte Vedra 13.06 16.07 1.5
58 Chariya Fields Junior Rockledge 13.07 10.33 1.9
59 Dynah James Sophomore Hallandale 13.10 10.75 1.4
60 Tah'trhea Brown Sophomore St. Petersburg 13.10 10.22 0.6
61 Robilina Michel Freshman Dr. Phillips 13.11 16.65 1.5
62 Cheyenne Dunn   DeLand 13.12 12.99 2.6
63 Dasia Stevens Junior Spruce Creek 13.23 10.98 1.4
64 Jasmin Carter Senior East Lake 13.23 14.95 1.1
65 Kya Williams Junior Spruce Creek 13.25 14.84 2.5
66 Antionette Roundtree Senior Canterbury (SP) 13.27 10.75 1.2
67 Gabrielle Hogan Junior Holy Names 13.29 15.69 1.6
68 Kayla Champagne Junior Lecanto 13.33 10.80 1.4
69 Katya Alejo Freshman Lourdes 13.34 12.01 1.9
70 Jolisa King Freshman University (Orlando) 13.38 16.86 2.6
71 Alyssa Granda Freshman Lourdes 13.38 16.86 2.4
72 Eden Sorensen Sophomore Lake Highland Prep 13.40 9.65 1.1
73 Aujane Levy Freshman South Plantation 13.43 13.03 1.6
74 Sydney James Freshman Trinity Catholic 13.44 9.95 0.6
75 Nicole Monsalve Freshman Doral Academy 13.45 17.35 2.5
76 Saraiah Lewis Junior Buchholz 13.47 11.86 1.1
77 Bailey Chagnon Junior Venice 13.51 14.59 1.5
78 Brenda Villarreal-Acevedo Senior Lake Brantley 13.55 14.23 0.6
79 Ashleigh Clark Sophomore Pine Crest 13.58 12.63 1.6
80 Kimora Early Freshman St. Petersburg 13.65 17.75 2.4
81 Catherine Agnus Junior Lake Brantley 13.74 10.86 1.2
82 Jordan Kellerman Freshman Lecanto 13.77 10.88 2.0
83 Shaynah Boulay Junior Pine Crest 13.84 11.49 1.2
84 Theresa Staab Sophomore Cardinal Gibbons 14.35 18.09 1.5
85 Jillian Cade Sophomore Cardinal Gibbons 14.58 12.25 1.4
86 Rozina Delprete Junior Trinity Catholic 14.74 16.81 1.1
  Jazmine Alderman Sophomore Admiral Farragut FS FS -
  Selena Arjona Alcazar Junior IMG Academy FS FS -
Girls 100m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
31 Jalesia Tillman Junior Oak Hall 12.68 11.55 12.55
42 Ebone Fortilion Sophomore Dr. Phillips 8.90 13.22 12.71
55 Maya Singleton Junior Alonso 11.72 15.37 13.02
66 Antionette Roundtree Senior Canterbury (SP) 13.01 11.28 13.27
81 Catherine Agnus Junior Lake Brantley 12.92 17.18 13.74
83 Shaynah Boulay Junior Pine Crest 11.08 10.25 13.84
  Jazmine Alderman Sophomore Admiral Farragut FS FS FS
Girls 100m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Talyssa Gatlin Senior Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.50 8.75 13.50 12.50 14.25 14.50
45 Tahja Peoples Sophomore Oakleaf 11.99 14.92 12.50 12.75 13.77 11.22
52 Cierra Vaughn Senior Miramar 12.02 16.02 15.77 12.92 14.35 10.34
59 Dynah James Sophomore Hallandale 12.71 14.68 15.20 13.10 12.45 16.12
63 Dasia Stevens Junior Spruce Creek 15.09 16.01 10.98 13.23 15.88 15.35
68 Kayla Champagne Junior Lecanto 9.60 13.33 14.53 13.33 15.60 13.07
85 Jillian Cade Sophomore Cardinal Gibbons 13.13 17.21 14.88 14.58 16.33 13.71
Girls 100m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 shaniya williams Senior Miami Southridge 11.90 14.64 13.57 14.88
30 Te'era Stewart   South Fort Myers HS 12.53 9.15 8.77 13.16
44 Kerra Williams Junior Hallandale 12.72 14.38 11.45 16.29
57 Allison McCormack Junior Ponte Vedra 13.06 14.76 15.02 10.97
61 Robilina Michel Freshman Dr. Phillips 13.11 11.15 17.05 13.90
77 Bailey Chagnon Junior Venice 13.51 15.27 13.78 11.22
84 Theresa Staab Sophomore Cardinal Gibbons 14.35 13.35 15.65 15.65
Girls 100m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Sophia Falco Senior Lakewood Ranch 8.90 10.32 8.54 14.59 13.29 11.86 9.97
15 Dana Donovan Senior Charlotte 13.60 12.87 11.52 8.82 12.38 12.25 9.19
53 Idalia Talbert Sophomore Fort Myers 16.46 11.80 14.78 16.20 11.02 12.96 14.13
82 Jordan Kellerman Freshman Lecanto 15.29 10.61 10.88 10.47 11.02 13.77 10.74
Girls 100m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Mirlege Castor   South Fort Myers HS 9.78 10.87 9.30 12.07 12.32 10.02 10.99
17 Taquaria Whiley Junior Miami Northwestern 15.21 9.32 10.30 12.26 10.06 14.35 11.28
49 Amber Bell Junior Vero Beach 11.31 15.42 15.42 12.85 10.41 14.01 10.28
54 Jayla Ferris Junior Brookwood 15.63 15.37 10.94 13.02 10.16 15.89 9.51
73 Aujane Levy Freshman South Plantation 13.70 15.99 11.29 13.43 11.02 14.78 10.88
79 Ashleigh Clark Sophomore Pine Crest 11.00 13.04 13.18 13.58 10.60 15.21 17.66
Girls 100m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Syaira Richardson   Nansemond River HS 15.50 10.42 8.97 12.11 11.51 15.75
23 Kali Flowers Sophomore South Plantation 11.08 15.93 13.31 12.44 11.82 10.95
29 Charity Campbell Sophomore Atlantic Coast H.S. 13.14 13.01 12.26 12.51 13.26 16.14
60 Tah'trhea Brown Sophomore St. Petersburg 9.17 12.32 10.88 13.10 16.77 11.40
74 Sydney James Freshman Trinity Catholic 11.16 9.82 17.07 13.44 16.94 10.08
78 Brenda Villarreal-Acevedo Senior Lake Brantley 10.71 11.52 14.77 13.55 16.54 9.76
Girls 100m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Zatoria Thompson Freshman St. Thomas Aquinas 11.82
25 Jade Blake Freshman Olympia 12.49
48 Jacielle Padilla Freshman Olympia 12.85
71 Alyssa Granda Freshman Lourdes 13.38
80 Kimora Early Freshman St. Petersburg 13.65
Girls 100m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Zahria Allers Freshman St. Thomas Aquinas 11.52 12.73 12.12
21 Anaya Monroe   Nansemond River HS 15.58 9.40 12.36
38 Sabrina Berk Senior West Orange 10.87 15.41 12.63
40 Ayanna Rollins Junior Oak Hall 9.11 9.11 12.65
67 Gabrielle Hogan Junior Holy Names 12.50 14.76 13.29
Girls 100m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 9
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Myrka Cadet   American Heritage Plantat 9.03 13.18 13.91 12.20
22 Mika Cox Senior Reynoldsburg 11.31 15.53 9.44 12.42
34 Dionnie Dawson Sophomore Fort Lauderdale 14.96 15.72 11.32 12.57
35 Summer Wells Freshman Flagler Palm Coast 12.97 15.99 14.61 12.59
58 Chariya Fields Junior Rockledge 14.25 10.98 10.20 13.07
69 Katya Alejo Freshman Lourdes 16.95 17.35 9.34 13.34
Girls 100m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 10
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Morgan Rhett   American Heritage Plantat 8.45 9.40 11.89
24 Nia Guine-Herndon Junior Bolles 14.87 11.74 12.49
36 Sydney Pereira Senior Florida Christian 15.12 15.88 12.60
41 Faith Turner Sophomore Eastside 10.54 10.80 12.70
65 Kya Williams Junior Spruce Creek 15.11 11.40 13.25
75 Nicole Monsalve Freshman Doral Academy 12.78 17.35 13.45
  Selena Arjona Alcazar Junior IMG Academy FS FS FS
Girls 100m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 11
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jaela Hollie Sophomore West Orange 12.07
12 Shania Jenkins Junior Vero Beach 12.20
16 Aniyah Williams Senior Gainesville 12.25
19 Kyndell Burrows Freshman Auburndale 12.32
47 Rebekah Alexandre Senior Miramar 12.80
51 Kacie Lonsdale Senior Tavares 12.88
62 Cheyenne Dunn   DeLand 13.12
70 Jolisa King Freshman University (Orlando) 13.38
Girls 100m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 12
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Nayah Johnson Sophomore Seminole (Sanford) 12.27 13.62 12.03 12.52 11.17
20 Alicia Thomas Junior IMG Academy 12.32 9.98 12.94 15.03 9.98
32 Alliann Johnson Freshman Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.55 12.93 11.42 10.55 15.69
46 Faith Nelms Sophomore Admiral Farragut 12.80 13.44 11.52 10.50 15.11
64 Jasmin Carter Senior East Lake 13.23 14.56 10.85 14.42 11.91
72 Eden Sorensen Sophomore Lake Highland Prep 13.40 16.49 9.92 12.73 12.47
76 Saraiah Lewis Junior Buchholz 13.47 15.09 16.57 11.59 15.63
86 Rozina Delprete Junior Trinity Catholic 14.74 17.10 19.17 19.02 10.76
Girls 100m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 13
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Twanisha Terry Senior Miami Northwestern 15.05 11.57 11.92
14 Christine McNeal Senior Lake Weir 14.31 12.23 10.52
27 Tashae McFarlane Senior Sebastian River 11.25 12.50 15.50
28 Jasmine Williams Junior Palmetto 11.51 12.51 12.51
32 Idalys Acosta Sophomore Alonso 13.93 12.55 10.92
39 Tamar Accius Junior Atlantic Coast H.S. 11.50 12.63 14.40
50 Brianna De La Rosa Sophomore Doral Academy 16.22 12.87 15.58
56 Linette Fernandez Sophomore University (Orlando) 12.41 13.06 12.54
Girls 100m Dash High School Preliminaries Heat 14
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Symone Mason Senior Miami Southridge 8.51 14.72 11.50
7 Terriana Smith Sophomore Rockledge 13.98 14.58 12.05
37 Autumn Brown Senior Eastside 12.49 14.63 12.61
43 Jordyn Showers Freshman Calvary Christian (Clr) 16.29 13.36 12.72

Women 200m Dash College Invite

W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabrielle Thomas SO-2 Harvard 28.25 20.34 24.86 22.38 20.12 22.60
2 Shayla Sanders SR-4 Florida 26.40 26.17 16.07 27.31 29.61 22.95
3 Shauna Helps SO-2 Florida State 20.76 27.21 17.07 22.37 27.68 23.06
4 India Brown JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 21.96 17.80 17.11 25.43 22.65 23.11
5 Shania Collins SO-2 Tennessee 20.81 18.96 29.37 26.59 23.59 23.12
6 Lenysse Dyer SO-2 Tennessee 21.32 29.51 26.70 21.55 23.42 23.42
7 Aaliyah Barnes SR-4 Ohio State 21.13 29.06 19.21 25.45 19.45 24.01
8 Ravin Gilbert SR-4 Georgia State 28.57 28.81 17.92 25.91 31.23 24.21

Women 200m Dash Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Veronica Campbell-Brown   Modern Sprints 22.60 23.51 1.6
2 Crystal Emmanuel   Athletics Canada 22.86 26.98 1.6
3 Destiny Carter SR-4 Kentucky 22.92 27.97 1.6
4 Naomi Sedney   Tumbleweed Track Club 23.08 20.78 2.5
5 Kori Carter   Jordan 23.20 21.12 0.9
6 Kianna Gray SO-2 Kentucky 23.25 21.63 1.6
7 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn SO-2 Kentucky 23.41 26.46 1.6
8 Javianne Oliver SR-4 Kentucky 23.44 22.74 2.5
9 Shannon Ray JR-3 Ole Miss 23.54 22.13 2.5
10 Jessica Beard   Empire Athletics 23.56 25.92 1.6
11 Kayelle Clarke JR-3 Kentucky 23.59 21.00 0.9
12 Farah Jacques   Athletics Canada 23.69 22.04 0.9
13 Kayla White SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 23.74 19.00 -0.4
14 Breanna Tate SR-4 Ole Miss 23.75 23.28 2.5
15 Sha'Keela Saunders SR-4 Kentucky 23.80 30.47 1.9
16 Maia McCoy SO-2 Tennessee 23.85 21.23 -0.4
17 Imani Solan SO-2 Penn 23.87 22.44 2.5
18 Alexis Love   Star Athletics 23.91 17.22 1.6
19 Anna Runia SO-2 Miami 24.01 21.61 -0.4
20 Ashley Kelly   CPTC New Balance 24.04 24.04 0.9
21 lake kwaza   Unattached 24.05 28.86 0.9
22 Tahesia Harrigan-Scott   Puma 24.05 21.89 1.6
23 Shenel Crooke SR-4 Morgan State 24.06 17.33 1.9
24 Alexis Hernandez SR-4 Iowa 24.15 26.33 0.5
25 Karene King   BVI 24.16 26.34 -0.4
26 Justice Briscoe SR-4 Charlotte 24.18 27.09 0.9
27 Ashante Horsley SR-4 Oregon 24.21 21.31 -0.4
28 Hannah Waller FR-1 Oregon 24.25 19.65 0.8
29 Deanna Tate SR-4 Ole Miss 24.27 22.82 0.9
30 Tiffany Harris   Empire Athletics 24.30 30.14 2.5
31 Tori Ray FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 24.33 18.25 1.9
32 Kolisha Coleman SR-4 Charleston Southern 24.39 31.47 0.9
33 Nicole Henderson JR-3 Ole Miss 24.40 28.80 2.5
34 Justice Sims FR-1 Miss State 24.43 31.52 0.6
35 Taliyah Townsend FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 24.47 23.25 1.9
36 Brianna Sims SR-4 Alabama 24.50 25.48 1.9
37 Dasia Pressley FR-1 Syracuse 24.54 25.28 1.9
38 Victoria Parker JR-3 Syracuse 24.58 28.03 0.6
39 Alexis Luckett JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 24.62 25.12 0.9
40 Desiree Garland JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.71 26.94 0.5
41 Quadaisha Newkirk JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.72 24.97 0.5
42 Trishelle Leacock JR-3 Miami 24.72 24.72 1.9
43 Desiree Blunt SO-2 Georgia Southern 24.76 17.83 0.6
44 Joi Ballard SO-2 Alabama A&M 24.84 18.39 0.8
45 Danielle Leaks FR-1 Pittsburgh 24.86 29.59 0.8
46 Keturah Smith JR-3 Miss State 24.87 19.40 0.8
47 Jacklyn Howell JR-3 Kentucky 24.89 32.36 -0.4
48 Charnice Anderson FR-1 Morgan State 24.92 19.19 0.8
49 Laila Ismail JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.97 20.48 2.5
50 Kevena Jones SO-2 Morgan State 24.99 20.00 1.6
51 Whitney Martin JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.99 28.99 0.6
52 Jasmine Pilgrim JR-3 Charleston Southern 24.99 20.75 0.9
53 Sydney Wright JR-3 Troy 25.00 19.00 0.9
54 Lysaih Rice FR-1 Pittsburgh 25.12 21.61 1.6
55 Gabrielle Henderson JR-3 Troy 25.18 27.70 2.4
56 Amina Saunders JR-3 West Georgia 25.21 22.95 0.6
57 Samantha Gonzalez SO-2 Miami 25.25 32.32 0.8
58 Morgan Knight JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 25.25 18.94 0.6
59 Genaya Johnson FR-1 Pittsburgh 25.36 20.29 2.5
60 Nyasia Daniels SO-2 Charlotte 25.44 27.48 0.5
61 Nicole Sassaman SR-4 Alabama 25.49 20.40 0.5
62 Natajah Simmons SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 25.63 24.61 1.6
63 Sierra King SR-4 Troy 25.73 21.36 2.5
64 Denee' Lawrence FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 25.80 31.74 2.5
65 Summer Fields FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.81 18.85 2.5
66 Aluntrea Davis SR-4 Charleston Southern 25.89 25.12 0.6
67 Dawn mccaskill SO-2 West Georgia 26.02 19.78 2.5
68 Emani Collins JR-3 West Georgia 26.27 24.70 2.4
69 Jayla Lane SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 26.42 27.48 1.6
70 Aviana Goode FR-1 Syracuse 26.71 21.64 2.4
71 Regine Hunter SR-4 Syracuse 26.83 33.54 1.6
Women 200m Dash Open Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Veronica Campbell-Brown   Modern Sprints 21.47 23.73 21.70 28.93 25.77 22.60
2 Crystal Emmanuel   Athletics Canada 20.35 29.26 26.75 16.23 23.78 22.86
3 Destiny Carter SR-4 Kentucky 21.55 22.69 24.53 24.76 22.24 22.92
6 Kianna Gray SO-2 Kentucky 30.23 27.90 19.07 26.28 21.16 23.25
7 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn SO-2 Kentucky 16.86 29.50 28.56 22.95 16.39 23.41
10 Jessica Beard   Empire Athletics 28.75 26.39 18.62 17.44 20.27 23.56
18 Alexis Love   Star Athletics 31.09 30.61 24.15 25.11 17.22 23.91
22 Tahesia Harrigan-Scott   Puma 21.89 27.90 22.61 19.00 21.89 24.05
Women 200m Dash Open Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Kori Carter   Jordan 23.20 25.29
11 Kayelle Clarke JR-3 Kentucky 23.59 18.88
12 Farah Jacques   Athletics Canada 23.69 18.48
20 Ashley Kelly   CPTC New Balance 24.04 17.79
21 lake kwaza   Unattached 24.05 20.45
Women 200m Dash Open Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Naomi Sedney   Tumbleweed Track Club 25.85 29.78 25.62 23.08 18.24 20.55 17.78
8 Javianne Oliver SR-4 Kentucky 23.44 30.48 29.30 23.44 18.52 20.63 26.49
9 Shannon Ray JR-3 Ole Miss 26.60 19.31 23.54 23.54 19.07 28.72 26.60
14 Breanna Tate SR-4 Ole Miss 27.32 30.88 27.08 23.75 27.32 17.10 21.14
17 Imani Solan SO-2 Penn 17.19 27.93 27.45 23.87 18.86 25.78 17.67
30 Tiffany Harris   Empire Athletics 30.14 31.35 31.35 24.30 23.82 25.03 23.09
33 Nicole Henderson JR-3 Ole Miss 27.58 30.99 29.28 24.40 29.04 25.87 25.87
Women 200m Dash Open Section 4
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Kayla White SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 18.05 25.88 23.74 28.25 24.22
16 Maia McCoy SO-2 Tennessee 24.09 26.24 23.85 21.47 27.91
19 Anna Runia SO-2 Miami 26.17 19.45 24.01 29.78 29.06
25 Karene King   BVI 20.54 21.75 24.16 28.03 23.44
27 Ashante Horsley SR-4 Oregon 18.89 23.49 24.21 24.70 27.60
47 Jacklyn Howell JR-3 Kentucky 30.37 19.17 24.89 25.14 30.12
Women 200m Dash Open Section 5
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Sha'Keela Saunders SR-4 Kentucky 23.80
23 Shenel Crooke SR-4 Morgan State 24.06
31 Tori Ray FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 24.33
35 Taliyah Townsend FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 24.47
36 Brianna Sims SR-4 Alabama 24.50
37 Dasia Pressley FR-1 Syracuse 24.54
42 Trishelle Leacock JR-3 Miami 24.72
Women 200m Dash Open Section 6
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Justice Briscoe SR-4 Charlotte 17.66 28.78 24.18 30.23
29 Deanna Tate SR-4 Ole Miss 16.99 18.21 24.27 24.27
32 Kolisha Coleman SR-4 Charleston Southern 25.86 25.37 24.39 23.17
39 Alexis Luckett JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 31.27 29.30 24.62 29.06
52 Jasmine Pilgrim JR-3 Charleston Southern 20.00 19.00 24.99 23.49
53 Sydney Wright JR-3 Troy 31.25 22.75 25.00 26.00
Women 200m Dash Open Section 7
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
28 Hannah Waller FR-1 Oregon 24.25 30.80
44 Joi Ballard SO-2 Alabama A&M 24.84 19.63
45 Danielle Leaks FR-1 Pittsburgh 24.86 31.82
46 Keturah Smith JR-3 Miss State 24.87 31.09
48 Charnice Anderson FR-1 Morgan State 24.92 17.70
57 Samantha Gonzalez SO-2 Miami 25.25 29.80
Women 200m Dash Open Section 8
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Justice Sims FR-1 Miss State 24.43 26.88 28.83 29.32 28.10 20.53
38 Victoria Parker JR-3 Syracuse 24.58 17.70 29.50 29.25 31.47 22.62
43 Desiree Blunt SO-2 Georgia Southern 24.76 24.27 23.77 26.99 21.05 27.98
51 Whitney Martin JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.99 30.74 17.75 19.00 27.24 29.74
56 Amina Saunders JR-3 West Georgia 25.21 32.52 25.21 20.68 19.92 24.46
58 Morgan Knight JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 25.25 30.05 27.27 25.25 23.99 23.74
66 Aluntrea Davis SR-4 Charleston Southern 25.89 29.78 33.14 25.38 27.19 29.26
Women 200m Dash Open Section 9
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Alexis Hernandez SR-4 Iowa 26.57 27.05 24.15 16.91 17.15 27.05
40 Desiree Garland JR-3 Pittsburgh 27.19 24.71 24.71 23.97 21.75 31.39
41 Quadaisha Newkirk JR-3 Pittsburgh 18.30 27.69 24.72 27.44 21.51 22.50
60 Nyasia Daniels SO-2 Charlotte 21.63 30.79 25.44 26.72 25.19 25.19
61 Nicole Sassaman SR-4 Alabama 32.12 19.12 25.49 25.24 27.28 23.45
Women 200m Dash Open Section 10
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
50 Kevena Jones SO-2 Morgan State 24.99 24.99
54 Lysaih Rice FR-1 Pittsburgh 25.12 23.62
62 Natajah Simmons SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 25.63 19.48
69 Jayla Lane SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 26.42 25.37
71 Regine Hunter SR-4 Syracuse 26.83 19.05
Women 200m Dash Open Section 11
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
49 Laila Ismail JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.97 29.97 21.23 17.73 23.73 19.48 27.97
59 Genaya Johnson FR-1 Pittsburgh 25.36 30.69 25.87 28.41 31.20 17.76 28.91
63 Sierra King SR-4 Troy 25.73 22.65 33.45 22.65 31.91 23.93 24.96
64 Denee' Lawrence FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 25.80 24.77 28.13 23.74 22.45 22.45 19.35
65 Summer Fields FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.81 22.46 22.20 30.98 19.88 27.36 24.27
67 Dawn mccaskill SO-2 West Georgia 26.02 26.28 32.27 18.74 30.19 22.12 26.80
Women 200m Dash Open Section 12
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
55 Gabrielle Henderson JR-3 Troy 25.18
68 Emani Collins JR-3 West Georgia 26.27
70 Aviana Goode FR-1 Syracuse 26.71

Women 400m Dash Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Claudia Francis   Unattached 50.44 52.00 52.52
2 Robin Reynolds   Unattached 38.79 52.41 39.84
3 Natoya Goule Senior adidas 1:03.71 52.65 56.87
4 Madiea Ghafoor   Tumbleweed Track Club 1:06.78 53.00 50.35
5 Desiree Henry   Tumbleweed Track Club 49.60 53.33 37.33
6 Sada Williams   AllStarz Mgmt 1:02.24 53.65 50.97
7 Sonikqua Walker   Unattached 41.14 54.13 56.30
8 Kelsey Balkwill   Athletics Canada 49.96 54.30 43.44
9 Precious Hitchcock SR-4 Kentucky 1:05.87 54.89 1:00.93
10 Aisha Newsome JR-3 Ole Miss 55.94 55.38 55.38
11 Jasmin Allen JR-3 Ole Miss 40.53 55.51 1:09.95
12 Mercedes Mattix JR-3 Ole Miss 41.09 55.52 39.98
13 Christina Moodie JR-3 Florida A&M 54.12 55.79 46.87
14 Cheyenne Trigg FR-1 Syracuse 48.78 56.07 1:11.77
15 Karri Green FR-1 UAB 1:05.68 56.62 55.49
16 Monica Mosley FR-1 Miss State 56.16 56.72 51.05
17 Valencia McDowell FR-1 Morgan State 1:10.92 56.73 57.30
18 Erin Ford SO-2 Miami 1:00.15 56.74 56.74
19 Ebhani Blackwood FR-1 Syracuse 49.41 56.79 1:02.47
20 Chantai Smith SO-2 Morgan State 53.72 57.14 45.14
21 Nina Crawford FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:07.06 57.31 1:09.92
22 Mallory King FR-1 Iowa 58.52 57.37 1:03.11
23 Tayla Carter   Unattached 1:01.45 57.43 44.23
24 Kandiss Briggs JR-3 UAB 1:03.91 58.10 46.48
25 Kristoni Barnes FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 55.23 58.13 59.88
26 Taylor Arco FR-1 Iowa 45.60 58.46 58.46
27 Luan Gabriel JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 54.66 58.77 1:12.29
28 Jocelyn Williams   Unattached 1:15.81 1:01.13 1:13.97
Women 400m Dash Open Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Claudia Francis   Unattached 39.00 54.60 52.00 42.12 44.20 52.52
2 Robin Reynolds   Unattached 1:04.99 41.93 52.41 1:04.99 1:04.47 1:04.47
3 Natoya Goule Senior adidas 41.60 52.65 52.65 40.54 1:05.82 1:07.92
5 Desiree Henry   Tumbleweed Track Club 38.40 56.00 53.33 46.40 38.40 51.73
6 Sada Williams   AllStarz Mgmt 1:04.38 48.29 53.65 1:05.99 46.68 41.85
7 Sonikqua Walker   Unattached 41.68 49.80 54.13 1:03.88 1:09.29 55.22
Women 400m Dash Open Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Madiea Ghafoor   Tumbleweed Track Club 1:07.31 53.53 1:00.95 53.00 1:07.84
8 Kelsey Balkwill   Athletics Canada 51.59 46.16 44.53 54.30 1:00.28
9 Precious Hitchcock SR-4 Kentucky 40.62 46.11 39.52 54.89 51.60
12 Mercedes Mattix JR-3 Ole Miss 53.30 1:10.51 1:03.30 55.52 1:06.63
13 Christina Moodie JR-3 Florida A&M 1:10.30 42.40 1:07.51 55.79 46.87
15 Karri Green FR-1 UAB 39.64 40.20 51.53 56.62 56.06
18 Erin Ford SO-2 Miami 1:02.99 1:13.77 52.20 56.74 1:13.77
23 Tayla Carter   Unattached 1:00.31 51.12 41.93 57.43 46.52
Women 400m Dash Open Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Aisha Newsome JR-3 Ole Miss 39.88 55.38 1:03.69
26 Taylor Arco FR-1 Iowa 1:14.83 58.46 41.51
27 Luan Gabriel JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 59.95 58.77 55.25
Women 400m Dash Open Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jasmin Allen JR-3 Ole Miss 1:04.40 56.62 41.08 54.96 48.85 55.51
16 Monica Mosley FR-1 Miss State 47.08 1:06.93 51.62 1:10.90 1:13.17 56.72
22 Mallory King FR-1 Iowa 1:11.72 48.19 1:03.68 57.95 43.61 57.37
25 Kristoni Barnes FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 51.74 44.18 1:08.02 54.06 52.90 58.13
28 Jocelyn Williams   Unattached 1:01.75 1:04.19 48.91 1:02.97 1:15.81 1:01.13
Women 400m Dash Open Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Cheyenne Trigg FR-1 Syracuse 52.15 1:10.09 1:06.73 56.07 39.25
17 Valencia McDowell FR-1 Morgan State 45.39 1:04.68 1:08.65 56.73 1:10.92
19 Ebhani Blackwood FR-1 Syracuse 1:09.86 56.79 53.95 56.79 58.50
20 Chantai Smith SO-2 Morgan State 1:08.57 55.43 46.86 57.14 44.57
21 Nina Crawford FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:07.06 51.01 1:00.75 57.31 1:05.91
24 Kandiss Briggs JR-3 UAB 43.58 1:04.50 1:02.75 58.10 1:14.37

Women 400m Dash College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shakima Wimbley SR-4 Miami 49.97 38.52 52.05 47.37 42.69
2 Sharrika Barnett SO-2 Florida 44.94 49.12 52.25 51.21 43.37
3 Taylor Sharpe JR-3 Florida 56.48 1:08.09 52.78 54.37 1:03.87
4 Alex Gholston SR-4 Alabama 1:04.94 55.43 52.79 42.24 1:04.41
5 Maggie Barrie JR-3 Ohio State 54.94 51.77 52.82 59.69 48.07
6 Kyra Jefferson SR-4 Florida 48.65 37.55 52.88 1:06.10 38.61
7 Jennifer Edobi JR-3 Vanderbilt 40.94 45.19 53.16 53.70 53.16
8 Quadaisha Newkirk JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:03.43 1:08.76 53.30 37.85 43.71
9 Beatrice Hannan JR-3 Ohio State 47.46 39.99 53.32 42.66 1:06.12
10 Akua Obeng-Akrofi JR-3 Columbia 1:01.90 43.76 53.36 58.70 45.36
11 Jolie Carbo JR-3 Ole Miss 1:08.41 53.44 53.44 54.51 41.69
12 Domonique Williams SR-4 Alabama 1:07.28 44.67 53.82 43.06 1:03.51
13 Kadejhia Sellers SO-2 Syracuse 43.65 39.88 53.89 49.58 59.28
14 Brittny Ellis SO-2 Miami 1:08.47 51.76 53.91 1:04.16 53.91
15 Destinee Gause SR-4 Florida 48.66 55.69 54.06 1:02.17 58.39
16 Tatyana Mills SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:02.75 58.42 54.09 46.52 1:00.04
17 Karrington Winters SO-2 Ohio State 51.41 45.46 54.11 47.08 51.41
18 Tamani Wilson FR-1 Ohio State 1:07.30 44.51 54.27 1:05.13 58.07
19 Desiree Garland JR-3 Pittsburgh 57.57 52.14 54.31 58.66 48.88
20 Layla White SO-2 Tennessee 1:06.90 1:03.10 54.39 50.04 1:00.92
21 Marisa Bellamy JR-3 South Carolina 50.39 1:07.37 54.77 1:07.92 1:04.63
22 Tori Ray FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 1:09.61 49.33 54.81 49.88 1:04.68
23 Ashley Jocelyn SR-4 UCF 39.60 47.85 54.99 38.50 1:01.59
24 Danielle Burnett SR-4 Charleston Southern 45.10 51.69 54.99 46.75 55.54
25 Aalayah Sanders JR-3 South Carolina 39.65 1:04.97 55.06 39.10 57.82
26 Precious Hitchcock SR-4 Kentucky 45.72 1:01.14 55.08 49.58 1:04.45
27 Niata Alexander JR-3 Troy 1:04.89 46.04 55.46 1:03.23 52.69
28 Kiana Lee SO-2 Charlotte 49.94 56.04 55.48 1:05.47 59.37
29 Brittany Meads JR-3 Morgan State 44.95 56.05 55.49 57.16 39.40
30 Taliyah Townsend FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 51.67 45.55 55.55 55.00 1:08.33
31 Liz Reid SO-2 Towson 46.19 50.08 55.64 52.31 1:03.43
32 Precious Holmes JR-3 South Carolina 49.62 1:09.69 55.75 55.20 49.06
33 Halie Snyder SO-2 Albany 1:10.81 56.31 55.75 1:04.12 1:06.35
34 Annastacia Barham SO-2 Morgan State 43.50 57.99 55.76 1:00.78 39.04
35 Deanna Tate SR-4 Ole Miss 55.47 57.71 56.03 54.91 1:12.28
36 Alexis Luckett JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 48.22 1:07.29 56.07 58.32 1:09.53
37 Diaja Oliver SR-4 Kennesaw State 55.55 1:02.29 56.11 50.50 1:06.21
38 Iman Sule FR-1 Columbia 1:13.09 42.73 56.22 1:10.28 56.79
39 Tyneshia Quarterman SO-2 Savannah State 52.30 50.61 56.23 1:13.10 1:02.98
40 Tiana Patillo SR-4 North Carolina St. 50.61 1:10.29 56.23 48.92 53.42
41 Ade Hunter JR-3 St. Augustine's 57.96 45.02 56.27 42.21 56.27
42 Cecil Ene FR-1 Penn 50.67 1:13.18 56.29 1:11.49 43.35
43 Iris Robinson JR-3 St. Augustine's 42.78 50.10 56.29 1:11.49 54.61
44 Michelle Cole SR-4 Howard 1:11.68 42.90 56.44 57.01 46.85
45 Kristen Williams JR-3 Charlotte 1:04.39 1:11.73 56.48 1:05.52 1:01.00
46 Sydney Davis SO-2 Georgia State 1:06.11 45.77 56.50 1:08.37 39.55
47 Amanda Crawford FR-1 Alabama 56.02 54.32 56.58 1:01.11 1:07.33
48 Domonique Hall JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:11.50 41.42 56.74 52.20 1:13.77
49 Angelica Henderson JR-3 Georgia Tech 41.46 39.76 56.79 1:01.91 1:05.31
50 Sherline Valentin JR-3 Florida Atlantic 1:05.04 47.36 57.05 1:10.18 1:10.75
51 Khadijah Valentine JR-3 Western Kentucky 57.22 1:11.53 57.22 1:06.95 1:08.10
52 Chyna-Joi Staton FR-1 Alabama State 1:12.83 42.44 57.34 44.73 1:10.53
53 Jasmine Crump JR-3 Shorter 54.21 1:09.21 57.67 54.79 1:08.05
54 Jahmee Reeves SO-2 Georgia State 45.16 1:04.84 57.89 1:08.89 43.42
55 Hallie Grimes JR-3 North Florida 1:00.32 58.58 58.00 1:13.66 44.66
56 Sydney Petersen JR-3 Columbia 1:02.81 54.66 58.15 1:03.39 45.36
57 Leah Barker JR-3 St. Augustine's 53.53 1:02.26 58.18 45.97 44.80
58 D'nia Freeman FR-1 East Carolina 42.49 57.62 58.20 40.74 1:12.75
59 Amber Littlejohn SO-2 Shorter 1:05.38 1:11.80 58.37 42.61 53.70
60 Nicole Sassaman SR-4 Alabama 46.94 52.22 58.67 1:08.06 58.09
61 Asya Macon FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 42.48 1:14.18 59.82 43.67 48.46
  Kleo Torres FR-1 Alabama State DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Shaquania Dorsett SO-2 Florida State DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women 400m Dash College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shakima Wimbley SR-4 Miami 58.82 47.37 1:04.55 51.01 1:00.38 52.05 42.16
2 Sharrika Barnett SO-2 Florida 39.19 1:01.14 40.76 51.73 43.89 52.25 41.80
4 Alex Gholston SR-4 Alabama 48.04 41.18 55.43 45.93 47.52 52.79 38.54
6 Kyra Jefferson SR-4 Florida 1:03.99 1:01.34 1:07.69 1:08.22 47.60 52.88 37.02
12 Domonique Williams SR-4 Alabama 1:03.51 53.82 1:02.44 39.29 1:00.82 53.82 41.98
14 Brittny Ellis SO-2 Miami 1:06.85 45.29 41.51 54.45 56.61 53.91 47.98
  Shaquania Dorsett SO-2 Florida State DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women 400m Dash College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Maggie Barrie JR-3 Ohio State 53.88 52.82
7 Jennifer Edobi JR-3 Vanderbilt 1:03.80 53.16
10 Akua Obeng-Akrofi JR-3 Columbia 40.02 53.36
13 Kadejhia Sellers SO-2 Syracuse 43.65 53.89
15 Destinee Gause SR-4 Florida 1:00.01 54.06
17 Karrington Winters SO-2 Ohio State 57.36 54.11
20 Layla White SO-2 Tennessee 41.34 54.39
23 Ashley Jocelyn SR-4 UCF 1:04.89 54.99
Women 400m Dash College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Taylor Sharpe JR-3 Florida 52.78 48.03
8 Quadaisha Newkirk JR-3 Pittsburgh 53.30 55.97
18 Tamani Wilson FR-1 Ohio State 54.27 52.10
22 Tori Ray FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 54.81 46.04
32 Precious Holmes JR-3 South Carolina 55.75 49.62
44 Michelle Cole SR-4 Howard 56.44 42.33
Women 400m Dash College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Beatrice Hannan JR-3 Ohio State 53.32 1:07.72
21 Marisa Bellamy JR-3 South Carolina 54.77 1:06.28
26 Precious Hitchcock SR-4 Kentucky 55.08 53.43
27 Niata Alexander JR-3 Troy 55.46 54.35
36 Alexis Luckett JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 56.07 1:08.97
47 Amanda Crawford FR-1 Alabama 56.58 43.57
56 Sydney Petersen JR-3 Columbia 58.15 43.04
Women 400m Dash College Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Jolie Carbo JR-3 Ole Miss 53.44
16 Tatyana Mills SO-2 Kingsborough CC 54.09
25 Aalayah Sanders JR-3 South Carolina 55.06
29 Brittany Meads JR-3 Morgan State 55.49
35 Deanna Tate SR-4 Ole Miss 56.03
38 Iman Sule FR-1 Columbia 56.22
41 Ade Hunter JR-3 St. Augustine's 56.27
45 Kristen Williams JR-3 Charlotte 56.48
58 D'nia Freeman FR-1 East Carolina 58.20
Women 400m Dash College Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Desiree Garland JR-3 Pittsburgh 53.23 54.31
24 Danielle Burnett SR-4 Charleston Southern 48.95 54.99
28 Kiana Lee SO-2 Charlotte 1:04.92 55.48
30 Taliyah Townsend FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 45.55 55.55
31 Liz Reid SO-2 Towson 1:04.55 55.64
33 Halie Snyder SO-2 Albany 54.64 55.75
39 Tyneshia Quarterman SO-2 Savannah State 56.80 56.23
43 Iris Robinson JR-3 St. Augustine's 54.61 56.29
51 Khadijah Valentine JR-3 Western Kentucky 48.07 57.22
Women 400m Dash College Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
34 Annastacia Barham SO-2 Morgan State 52.42 55.76 53.53
40 Tiana Patillo SR-4 North Carolina St. 47.80 56.23 52.30
46 Sydney Davis SO-2 Georgia State 1:08.37 56.50 1:07.24
49 Angelica Henderson JR-3 Georgia Tech 59.07 56.79 55.09
50 Sherline Valentin JR-3 Florida Atlantic 1:06.75 57.05 39.94
52 Chyna-Joi Staton FR-1 Alabama State 1:04.22 57.34 1:09.39
57 Leah Barker JR-3 St. Augustine's 48.88 58.18 50.62
60 Nicole Sassaman SR-4 Alabama 1:02.78 58.67 42.83
61 Asya Macon FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 1:03.41 59.82 57.43
Women 400m Dash College Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
37 Diaja Oliver SR-4 Kennesaw State 56.11 40.96
42 Cecil Ene FR-1 Penn 56.29 42.22
48 Domonique Hall JR-3 Georgia Tech 56.74 51.64
53 Jasmine Crump JR-3 Shorter 57.67 1:05.75
54 Jahmee Reeves SO-2 Georgia State 57.89 56.74
55 Hallie Grimes JR-3 North Florida 58.00 55.10
59 Amber Littlejohn SO-2 Shorter 58.37 54.87
  Kleo Torres FR-1 Alabama State DQ DQ

Women 800m Run College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Marilyn Okoro Senior Unattached 2:02.50 1:31.88
2 Cory McGee   New Balance 2:02.55 2:24.61
3 Siofra Cleirigh Buttner JR-3 Villanova 2:03.07 1:56.92
4 Marta Freitas   Unattached 2:03.60 1:50.01
5 Hannah Segrave SR-4 Milligan 2:04.49 1:38.35
6 Rosie Chamberlain JR-3 UCF 2:04.76 2:06.01
7 Karisa Nelson JR-3 Samford 2:07.14 2:17.32
8 Maddie McHugh SO-2 Ole Miss 2:07.99 1:33.44
9 Nia Akins FR-1 Penn 2:08.88 2:06.31
10 Reagan Bustamante FR-1 Vanderbilt 2:09.16 2:19.50
11 Michelle Howell   Unattached 2:09.54 1:41.05
12 Ericka Charles Senior G.W. Express/Nike 2:09.74 2:31.80
13 Kaley Ciluffo FR-1 Villanova 2:09.83 1:38.67
14 Ella Wurth SR-4 Penn 2:09.86 2:24.15
15 Brittney Wade SR-4 Columbia 2:09.97 2:41.17
16 Kristyn Williams SO-2 Alabama 2:10.00 2:17.80
17 Mikayla Schneider FR-1 Penn 2:10.16 1:32.42
18 Anna Jurew SO-2 Princeton 2:10.48 2:44.41
19 Sarah Hardie JR-3 Columbia 2:10.49 2:47.03
20 Katie Foley JR-3 Connecticut 2:10.82 1:39.43
21 Chystal Tejeda FR-1 UCF 2:11.82 2:03.91
22 Ginger Hutton SO-2 Vanderbilt 2:11.96 2:51.55
23 Mary Jeanne Assinzo FR-1 Jacksonville 2:12.39 2:46.82
24 Bailey Willett JR-3 Georgia Southern 2:12.42 1:37.99
25 Sydney Benson FR-1 Howard 2:12.56 2:24.49
26 Zoe Sims SR-4 Princeton 2:12.57 1:52.69
27 Frances Bull FR-1 Penn State 2:12.59 1:56.68
28 Arion Span FR-1 Alabama State 2:12.74 2:26.02
29 Maddie Beaubien FR-1 South Carolina 2:12.76 2:06.13
30 Phylissa Greeley JR-3 Appalachian State 2:12.78 1:54.19
31 Haley Anderson JR-3 Georgia Tech 2:12.86 1:33.01
32 Sydnee Over SR-4 Connecticut 2:12.92 1:54.32
33 Catherine Voelpel SR-4 Maryland 2:12.94 2:50.17
34 Destiny Johnson JR-3 Florida A&M 2:13.31 2:35.98
35 Ginelle Demone FR-1 Florida State 2:13.44 2:46.80
36 Tatyana Hodnett JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 2:13.56 2:41.61
37 Mikaela Jonsson FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:13.74 1:41.65
38 Olivia Smith JR-3 Ohio State 2:13.75 1:57.70
39 Emily Edwards JR-3 Florida State 2:14.12 2:04.74
40 Tia Saunders FR-1 Iowa 2:14.28 2:15.63
41 Madison Harris JR-3 Florida State 2:14.36 1:55.55
42 Kristoni Barnes FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 2:14.49 2:48.12
43 Imani Coleman JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 2:14.64 2:28.11
44 Sarah Mohan SO-2 Alabama 2:15.00 2:09.60
45 Jordyn Sindt SR-4 Iowa 2:16.48 2:02.84
46 Frida Thorsås JR-3 Florida Atlantic 2:16.72 2:24.93
47 Lydia Witty SO-2 Vanderbilt 2:17.25 1:38.82
48 Ena Leufroy   Unattached 2:19.45 2:08.30
  Tatiana Etienne SR-4 Alabama State DNF DNF
Women 800m Run College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Marilyn Okoro Senior Unattached 1:26.98 2:02.50
2 Cory McGee   New Balance 2:31.97 2:02.55
3 Siofra Cleirigh Buttner JR-3 Villanova 2:10.46 2:03.07
4 Marta Freitas   Unattached 2:40.68 2:03.60
5 Hannah Segrave SR-4 Milligan 2:29.39 2:04.49
6 Rosie Chamberlain JR-3 UCF 2:34.71 2:04.76
7 Karisa Nelson JR-3 Samford 1:54.43 2:07.14
11 Michelle Howell   Unattached 2:04.36 2:09.54
48 Ena Leufroy   Unattached 2:37.58 2:19.45
Women 800m Run College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Maddie McHugh SO-2 Ole Miss 2:32.31 2:42.55 2:32.31 2:07.99 1:43.68 1:34.72
13 Kaley Ciluffo FR-1 Villanova 2:48.78 2:16.33 2:00.75 2:09.83 1:38.67 1:43.87
15 Brittney Wade SR-4 Columbia 2:25.57 1:37.48 2:43.77 2:09.97 1:36.18 2:12.57
16 Kristyn Williams SO-2 Alabama 2:49.00 1:41.40 2:16.50 2:10.00 1:40.10 2:39.90
18 Anna Jurew SO-2 Princeton 2:18.31 2:27.45 2:35.28 2:10.48 2:45.71 1:37.86
19 Sarah Hardie JR-3 Columbia 2:37.90 1:44.40 2:22.24 2:10.49 2:15.71 1:41.79
20 Katie Foley JR-3 Connecticut 1:56.43 2:13.44 2:44.84 2:10.82 2:43.53 1:40.74
32 Sydnee Over SR-4 Connecticut 1:49.00 2:39.51 2:34.19 2:12.92 1:51.66 2:00.96
  Tatiana Etienne SR-4 Alabama State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 800m Run College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Nia Akins FR-1 Penn 2:08.88 2:01.15 2:35.95
10 Reagan Bustamante FR-1 Vanderbilt 2:09.16 2:42.75 2:01.41
12 Ericka Charles Senior G.W. Express/Nike 2:09.74 2:21.42 1:37.31
14 Ella Wurth SR-4 Penn 2:09.86 2:38.43 2:43.63
17 Mikayla Schneider FR-1 Penn 2:10.16 1:50.64 2:16.67
26 Zoe Sims SR-4 Princeton 2:12.57 2:09.92 2:44.39
34 Destiny Johnson JR-3 Florida A&M 2:13.31 1:55.98 2:34.64
35 Ginelle Demone FR-1 Florida State 2:13.44 1:53.43 1:40.08
40 Tia Saunders FR-1 Iowa 2:14.28 2:43.83 2:38.45
47 Lydia Witty SO-2 Vanderbilt 2:17.25 2:37.84 2:00.78
Women 800m Run College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Mary Jeanne Assinzo FR-1 Jacksonville 1:39.30 2:12.39 2:48.14 2:11.07 2:50.79 2:32.25
27 Frances Bull FR-1 Penn State 2:39.11 2:12.59 2:35.13 2:28.50 2:37.79 2:19.22
28 Arion Span FR-1 Alabama State 1:35.58 2:12.74 1:56.82 2:22.04 2:16.73 2:52.57
29 Maddie Beaubien FR-1 South Carolina 2:10.11 2:12.76 2:24.71 1:59.49 1:42.23 2:07.45
33 Catherine Voelpel SR-4 Maryland 2:16.93 2:12.94 2:24.91 2:48.84 2:34.21 1:55.66
36 Tatyana Hodnett JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 2:18.91 2:13.56 2:25.58 1:44.18 2:40.28 2:20.24
37 Mikaela Jonsson FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:23.11 2:13.74 2:24.44 2:48.52 2:49.85 1:47.00
38 Olivia Smith JR-3 Ohio State 1:52.35 2:13.75 2:52.54 2:25.79 2:35.15 1:36.30
39 Emily Edwards JR-3 Florida State 2:42.29 2:14.12 2:20.83 2:54.36 2:31.56 1:52.66
41 Madison Harris JR-3 Florida State 2:06.30 2:14.36 2:10.33 1:36.74 1:43.46 2:47.95
44 Sarah Mohan SO-2 Alabama 2:23.10 2:15.00 1:50.70 2:35.25 2:04.20 2:52.80
Women 800m Run College Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Chystal Tejeda FR-1 UCF 1:50.73 2:11.82 2:50.05 2:05.23
22 Ginger Hutton SO-2 Vanderbilt 2:50.23 2:11.96 2:35.72 1:44.25
24 Bailey Willett JR-3 Georgia Southern 2:21.69 2:12.42 1:40.64 2:12.42
25 Sydney Benson FR-1 Howard 2:28.47 2:12.56 2:24.49 2:37.75
30 Phylissa Greeley JR-3 Appalachian State 1:39.59 2:12.78 2:48.63 2:11.46
31 Haley Anderson JR-3 Georgia Tech 2:30.14 2:12.86 2:14.19 1:48.95
42 Kristoni Barnes FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 1:38.18 2:14.49 2:49.46 2:23.91
43 Imani Coleman JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 1:53.10 2:14.64 2:55.04 2:49.65
45 Jordyn Sindt SR-4 Iowa 1:51.92 2:16.48 1:36.90 1:39.63
46 Frida Thorsås JR-3 Florida Atlantic 2:45.44 2:16.72 2:52.27 1:52.11

Girls 800m Run High School

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kayla Johnson Senior Miami Southridge 2:07.19
2 Jinah Mickens-malik 8 Mater Academy 2:08.05
3 Bryanna Rivers Senior Wharton 2:11.64
4 Ashley Klingenberg Freshman Lake Brantley 2:11.75
5 Ayoola Gbolade Junior Miami Northwestern 2:14.36
6 Mackenzie Ellison Senior Brookwood 2:14.54
7 Daishon Spann Sophomore Boyd Anderson 2:15.28
8 Jordynn Tyndall Junior Eastside 2:16.55
9 Jessica Edwards 8 Canterbury (FM) 2:17.09
10 Jennifer Lima Senior East Lake 2:17.48
11 Sabrina Quijano Senior Lourdes 2:17.56
12 Sarah Nicol Senior IMG Academy 2:18.23
13 Anna Tovkach Junior Eastside 2:18.36
14 Searra Woods Senior Wharton 2:18.90
15 Kaitlyn Soltis Senior University (Orlando) 2:19.05
16 Marjury Rodriguez Freshman Mater Academy 2:19.72
17 Zaria Jackson Senior Miami Northwestern 2:20.30
18 Cadi Rowe Sophomore Lake Minneola 2:20.43
19 Amanda Schwartz Freshman Pine Crest 2:20.56
20 Pashen Williams Senior Colonial 2:21.03
21 Alexandria Rankin Senior Island Coast 2:21.05
21 Caitlyn Chartier Sophomore Spruce Creek 2:21.05
23 Karina Groff Freshman Winter Park 2:21.37
24 Reagan Darrah Junior Ponte Vedra 2:22.19
25 Mackenzie Brown Senior Sarasota 2:22.44
26 Sydney Stoneback Senior Hagerty 2:22.51
27 Sadae Davidson Junior Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:22.90
28 Kiah Williams Freshman Hallandale 2:23.29
29 Jadae Barrett Freshman Hallandale 2:23.35
30 Katie Pinnell Junior North Broward Prep 2:23.89
31 Valeria Gimenez Junior IMG Academy 2:23.99
32 Jordan Stevens Sophomore Lake Brantley 2:24.35
33 Kaylee Alfaro Senior Ferguson 2:24.72
34 Cheyanne Morris Sophomore Miramar 2:24.73
35 Brooke Santiesteban Junior Citrus Park Christian 2:25.26
36 Grace Phillips Junior Mitchell 2:25.39
37 Merlica Faustin Sophomore Naples 2:25.46
38 Courtney Gales Junior Flagler Palm Coast 2:25.47
39 Hannah Evans Senior Vanguard (Ocala) 2:25.61
40 Riniya Johnson Freshman Auburndale 2:25.78
41 Savannah Schwab Sophomore Tavares 2:26.04
42 Dianna Perez Senior Olympia 2:26.32
43 Emily Faulhaber Freshman Pine Crest 2:26.34
44 Veroneeka Dorval   American Heritage Plantat 2:26.57
45 Reese Saddler Freshman Brookwood 2:27.06
46 Brittany Wilkinson Senior Bolles 2:27.19
47 Katie Whiffen Senior Lake Minneola 2:27.39
48 Skye Mitchell Junior Bolles 2:27.86
49 Jaziah Ochoa Sophomore St. Thomas Aquinas 2:28.20
50 Sage Lyons Senior Sarasota 2:28.92
51 Isibella Snyder Junior Island Coast 2:29.02
52 Lauren Chadderton Sophomore Bloomingdale 2:29.32
53 Jessica Martin Senior St. Cloud 2:29.40
54 Minnell Fundora Senior Ferguson 2:29.80
55 Natasha Strump   Westminster Christian Sch 2:30.36
56 Samantha Badami Senior University (Orlando) 2:30.69
57 Sophia Holiday Junior Buchholz 2:30.96
58 Brooke Aumer Senior Milton 2:30.99
59 Ava Richards Senior Spanish River 2:31.44
60 Grace Gumpel Junior Vero Beach 2:31.87
61 Julia Plescha Sophomore Hagerty 2:31.97
62 Namiah Simpson Junior Flagler Palm Coast 2:32.17
63 Valentina House Junior St. Thomas Aquinas 2:32.22
64 Lyndsey Chute   Sickles HS 2:32.38
65 Lea Gray Senior Seabreeze 2:32.85
66 Roxanne Deisseroth Freshman Dr. Phillips 2:32.98
67 Mason Schilling Sophomore Venice 2:33.01
68 Kara Robinson Sophomore St. Petersburg 2:33.02
69 Stephanie Sandborn Freshman Alonso 2:33.13
70 Dana Hernandez Senior North Broward Prep 2:33.29
71 Mackenzie Flowers Freshman Charlotte 2:33.71
72 Gillian Gulley Junior Cardinal Gibbons 2:33.86
73 Maggie Lake Sophomore Rockledge 2:34.44
74 Jaden Ault Sophomore Circle Christian 2:34.58
75 Gina Heitzskill   American Heritage Plantat 2:34.85
76 Kaitie Van Cleef Freshman Lecanto 2:34.88
77 Lara Lontoc Senior Holy Names 2:34.98
78 Lauren Buddendorf Junior Montverde 2:35.07
79 Victoria Siqueira Freshman Spanish River 2:35.48
80 Aniyah James Junior Rockledge 2:35.49
81 Jailyn Gilmore Junior Atlantic Coast H.S. 2:35.68
82 Sophia Corrales Freshman Lourdes 2:35.77
83 Callie Friske   Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:35.97
84 Julia Holston Sophomore Fort Myers 2:36.81
85 Greta Dieck Sophomore Holy Names 2:37.04
86 Kamiya Alford Junior Buchholz 2:37.38
87 Isabella Mizzoni Freshman Vanguard (Ocala) 2:37.69
88 Nesrene Lewis Freshman Atlantic Coast H.S. 2:38.98
89 Niyah Harris Junior Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:39.14
90 Hannah Robertson Sophomore Venice 2:39.18
91 Cheyenne Hodges Sophomore Fort White 2:39.52
92 Sheridan Plasencia Junior Fort White 2:40.43
93 Nina Browder Senior Seabreeze 2:41.20
94 Fedeline Exanutus Sophomore Miramar 2:42.12
95 Jayci Brauman 7 Montverde 2:42.52
96 Celeste Augustine-Porter Junior South Plantation 2:42.85
97 Savannah Alexander Senior Dr. Phillips 2:43.09
98 Breise Teitelman Junior Lecanto 2:44.98
99 Julia Hinkle Sophomore New Smyrna Beach 2:45.10
100 Carol Adams   DeLand 2:46.15
101 Summer Ward Freshman New Smyrna Beach 2:46.33
102 Caroline Spivey 7 Circle Christian 2:48.88
103 Heather Bookbinder Senior Trinity Catholic 2:49.16
104 Flori Schneider Sophomore Palmetto 2:51.28
105 Amy Vo Freshman St. Petersburg 2:54.56
106 Rachel Stadtler   DeLand 2:58.78
107 Ruth Joseph Freshman Freedom (Orlando) 2:59.05
108 Chloe Fretwell Junior Admiral Farragut 3:14.18
  Lauren Frank Sophomore Freedom (Orlando) DNF
  Emma Jaworski Sophomore Canterbury (SP) DNF
  Sydnee Eugene Sophomore Community School (Naples) DNF
Girls 800m Run High School Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Johnson Senior Miami Southridge 2:08.47 1:39.21 2:30.09 2:07.19
2 Jinah Mickens-malik 8 Mater Academy 2:00.37 1:43.72 1:48.85 2:08.05
3 Bryanna Rivers Senior Wharton 1:36.10 2:06.38 1:33.47 2:11.64
4 Ashley Klingenberg Freshman Lake Brantley 2:46.01 2:42.06 1:40.13 2:11.75
5 Ayoola Gbolade Junior Miami Northwestern 2:25.11 1:40.77 2:15.71 2:14.36
6 Mackenzie Ellison Senior Brookwood 2:36.07 2:02.44 1:35.53 2:14.54
7 Daishon Spann Sophomore Boyd Anderson 2:22.05 2:03.11 2:49.10 2:15.28
10 Jennifer Lima Senior East Lake 1:43.11 2:58.73 2:43.61 2:17.48
20 Pashen Williams Senior Colonial 2:23.85 3:00.52 3:03.34 2:21.03
30 Katie Pinnell Junior North Broward Prep 3:07.06 2:46.92 2:18.14 2:23.89
Girls 800m Run High School Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jordynn Tyndall Junior Eastside 1:41.05 1:58.80 1:46.51 1:35.59 1:36.95 2:50.69 2:16.55
9 Jessica Edwards 8 Canterbury (FM) 2:40.40 1:42.82 2:14.35 2:10.24 2:52.74 2:39.03 2:17.09
11 Sabrina Quijano Senior Lourdes 1:52.80 2:25.82 2:35.45 1:59.68 2:35.45 2:17.56 2:17.56
13 Anna Tovkach Junior Eastside 2:59.87 2:36.35 2:44.65 2:51.57 1:43.77 2:28.05 2:18.36
14 Searra Woods Senior Wharton 2:57.80 2:10.57 2:14.74 2:25.85 2:32.79 2:03.63 2:18.90
15 Kaitlyn Soltis Senior University (Orlando) 2:02.37 1:49.85 2:09.32 2:06.54 2:57.99 2:23.23 2:19.05
24 Reagan Darrah Junior Ponte Vedra 2:07.98 2:56.32 2:57.74 2:57.74 2:26.46 2:39.26 2:22.19
25 Mackenzie Brown Senior Sarasota 2:03.93 2:06.78 3:05.18 2:36.69 2:16.75 2:09.62 2:22.44
26 Sydney Stoneback Senior Hagerty 1:41.19 2:09.69 2:01.14 2:13.96 2:13.96 2:15.39 2:22.51
34 Cheyanne Morris Sophomore Miramar 2:59.47 2:24.73 2:29.08 2:17.50 3:00.92 2:42.10 2:24.73
39 Hannah Evans Senior Vanguard (Ocala) 2:09.60 2:19.79 2:06.68 2:00.86 2:38.72 2:00.86 2:25.61
Girls 800m Run High School Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Sarah Nicol Senior IMG Academy 2:01.65 2:40.35 2:59.70 2:18.23 2:44.50 1:36.76 2:14.09
16 Marjury Rodriguez Freshman Mater Academy 1:57.37 2:11.34 2:19.72 2:19.72 2:18.33 2:51.86 2:12.74
17 Zaria Jackson Senior Miami Northwestern 1:59.26 1:49.44 2:58.19 2:20.30 2:27.32 2:23.11 2:44.16
18 Cadi Rowe Sophomore Lake Minneola 2:09.20 1:56.56 2:28.86 2:20.43 2:31.67 1:55.16 2:23.24
19 Amanda Schwartz Freshman Pine Crest 1:41.21 3:02.73 2:05.10 2:20.56 1:45.42 2:48.68 2:50.08
21 Caitlyn Chartier Sophomore Spruce Creek 2:53.50 1:40.15 2:06.95 2:21.05 2:22.46 2:22.46 2:46.44
21 Alexandria Rankin Senior Island Coast 1:44.38 1:50.02 1:50.02 2:21.05 2:04.13 2:30.93 1:38.74
23 Karina Groff Freshman Winter Park 1:38.96 2:18.55 1:46.03 2:21.37 2:28.44 2:31.27 2:41.17
27 Sadae Davidson Junior Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:07.19 2:05.76 1:51.47 2:22.90 1:50.04 1:50.04 2:02.90
28 Kiah Williams Freshman Hallandale 2:47.65 2:41.92 2:29.03 2:23.29 2:30.46 2:10.40 2:51.95
29 Jadae Barrett Freshman Hallandale 1:43.22 1:50.38 2:46.29 2:23.35 2:23.35 2:16.19 2:19.05
32 Jordan Stevens Sophomore Lake Brantley 2:24.35 1:41.05 1:49.71 2:24.35 2:37.35 2:17.14 2:59.00
33 Kaylee Alfaro Senior Ferguson 2:14.59 2:53.67 3:00.90 2:24.72 1:52.89 2:24.72 2:10.25
36 Grace Phillips Junior Mitchell 2:10.86 1:46.14 1:47.59 2:25.39 1:54.86 1:47.59 2:18.12
41 Savannah Schwab Sophomore Tavares 2:49.41 2:49.41 2:23.12 2:26.04 1:52.45 3:02.55 2:11.44
47 Katie Whiffen Senior Lake Minneola 1:49.07 2:17.08 2:08.23 2:27.39 2:17.08 2:06.76 2:55.40
52 Lauren Chadderton Sophomore Bloomingdale 2:50.23 2:44.26 3:00.68 2:29.32 3:00.68 2:14.39 3:05.16
55 Natasha Strump   Westminster Christian Sch 2:10.82 3:09.46 2:13.82 2:30.36 2:28.86 3:12.46 3:03.44
65 Lea Gray Senior Seabreeze 1:47.00 1:51.58 1:48.53 2:32.85 1:56.17 2:19.10 1:47.00
72 Gillian Gulley Junior Cardinal Gibbons 3:04.64 2:46.17 2:58.48 2:33.86 2:49.25 3:03.10 2:24.63
Girls 800m Run High School Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
31 Valeria Gimenez Junior IMG Academy 1:53.76 2:23.99 2:34.07
35 Brooke Santiesteban Junior Citrus Park Christian 2:35.43 2:25.26 2:58.67
37 Merlica Faustin Sophomore Naples 1:54.92 2:25.46 2:15.28
38 Courtney Gales Junior Flagler Palm Coast 1:49.11 2:25.47 2:37.11
42 Dianna Perez Senior Olympia 2:32.18 2:26.32 1:42.43
43 Emily Faulhaber Freshman Pine Crest 2:13.17 2:26.34 2:26.34
44 Veroneeka Dorval   American Heritage Plantat 2:52.96 2:26.57 2:06.05
45 Reese Saddler Freshman Brookwood 2:12.36 2:27.06 2:05.01
46 Brittany Wilkinson Senior Bolles 1:43.04 2:27.19 2:27.19
48 Skye Mitchell Junior Bolles 2:13.08 2:27.86 2:48.56
49 Jaziah Ochoa Sophomore St. Thomas Aquinas 2:47.47 2:28.20 2:17.83
50 Sage Lyons Senior Sarasota 1:47.23 2:28.92 2:34.88
51 Isibella Snyder Junior Island Coast 2:48.40 2:29.02 1:59.22
54 Minnell Fundora Senior Ferguson 2:10.33 2:29.80 1:50.86
58 Brooke Aumer Senior Milton 2:21.93 2:30.99 2:47.60
60 Grace Gumpel Junior Vero Beach 3:06.80 2:31.87 1:47.83
61 Julia Plescha Sophomore Hagerty 3:05.41 2:31.97 2:24.38
66 Roxanne Deisseroth Freshman Dr. Phillips 3:18.88 2:32.98 3:06.64
75 Gina Heitzskill   American Heritage Plantat 2:58.08 2:34.85 2:41.05
  Sydnee Eugene Sophomore Community School (Naples) DNF DNF DNF
Girls 800m Run High School Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Riniya Johnson Freshman Auburndale 2:52.02 1:44.97 3:00.77 2:25.78 2:50.57 2:56.40 2:15.58
53 Jessica Martin Senior St. Cloud 2:09.98 2:38.37 2:11.48 2:29.40 1:50.56 3:09.74 3:08.25
56 Samantha Badami Senior University (Orlando) 2:33.71 1:51.51 2:56.31 2:30.69 2:26.17 2:06.58 2:24.67
57 Sophia Holiday Junior Buchholz 2:37.00 2:27.94 2:15.87 2:30.96 2:43.04 2:49.08 2:05.30
59 Ava Richards Senior Spanish River 2:13.27 2:34.47 1:46.01 2:31.44 3:10.82 1:46.01 2:19.33
62 Namiah Simpson Junior Flagler Palm Coast 1:51.09 2:55.00 1:49.57 2:32.17 2:29.13 2:51.96 1:46.52
63 Valentina House Junior St. Thomas Aquinas 1:57.21 2:53.53 2:21.57 2:32.22 2:26.14 2:12.44 2:32.22
64 Lyndsey Chute   Sickles HS 2:03.43 2:52.19 2:36.96 2:32.38 2:32.38 3:13.53 2:04.96
67 Mason Schilling Sophomore Venice 1:48.64 3:14.33 2:05.47 2:33.01 2:40.66 2:54.44 2:39.13
69 Stephanie Sandborn Freshman Alonso 1:53.32 1:53.32 1:53.32 2:33.13 2:49.98 2:04.04 2:07.10
73 Maggie Lake Sophomore Rockledge 2:45.25 2:00.47 2:12.82 2:34.44 2:45.25 3:13.05 3:11.51
74 Jaden Ault Sophomore Circle Christian 3:03.95 2:16.03 3:05.50 2:34.58 1:49.76 2:00.58 2:05.21
85 Greta Dieck Sophomore Holy Names 3:10.02 3:22.59 3:05.31 2:37.04 2:52.75 2:41.76 2:38.61
87 Isabella Mizzoni Freshman Vanguard (Ocala) 3:18.69 3:01.35 2:51.89 2:37.69 1:51.96 2:09.31 2:23.50
89 Niyah Harris Junior Osceola (Kissimmee) 3:22.11 2:50.28 2:10.50 2:39.14 3:14.15 1:57.77 1:59.36
90 Hannah Robertson Sophomore Venice 2:56.69 1:54.61 3:12.61 2:39.18 2:32.82 3:26.94 3:14.20
94 Fedeline Exanutus Sophomore Miramar 2:58.34 2:56.71 3:14.55 2:42.12 3:12.93 1:55.11 2:22.67
97 Savannah Alexander Senior Dr. Phillips 2:05.58 2:54.51 2:38.20 2:43.09 2:46.36 2:54.51 3:23.87
Girls 800m Run High School Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
68 Kara Robinson Sophomore St. Petersburg 2:33.02
70 Dana Hernandez Senior North Broward Prep 2:33.29
71 Mackenzie Flowers Freshman Charlotte 2:33.71
76 Kaitie Van Cleef Freshman Lecanto 2:34.88
77 Lara Lontoc Senior Holy Names 2:34.98
78 Lauren Buddendorf Junior Montverde 2:35.07
79 Victoria Siqueira Freshman Spanish River 2:35.48
80 Aniyah James Junior Rockledge 2:35.49
81 Jailyn Gilmore Junior Atlantic Coast H.S. 2:35.68
82 Sophia Corrales Freshman Lourdes 2:35.77
83 Callie Friske   Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:35.97
84 Julia Holston Sophomore Fort Myers 2:36.81
86 Kamiya Alford Junior Buchholz 2:37.38
88 Nesrene Lewis Freshman Atlantic Coast H.S. 2:38.98
91 Cheyenne Hodges Sophomore Fort White 2:39.52
92 Sheridan Plasencia Junior Fort White 2:40.43
93 Nina Browder Senior Seabreeze 2:41.20
95 Jayci Brauman 7 Montverde 2:42.52
96 Celeste Augustine-Porter Junior South Plantation 2:42.85
98 Breise Teitelman Junior Lecanto 2:44.98
99 Julia Hinkle Sophomore New Smyrna Beach 2:45.10
100 Carol Adams   DeLand 2:46.15
101 Summer Ward Freshman New Smyrna Beach 2:46.33
102 Caroline Spivey 7 Circle Christian 2:48.88
103 Heather Bookbinder Senior Trinity Catholic 2:49.16
104 Flori Schneider Sophomore Palmetto 2:51.28
105 Amy Vo Freshman St. Petersburg 2:54.56
106 Rachel Stadtler   DeLand 2:58.78
107 Ruth Joseph Freshman Freedom (Orlando) 2:59.05
108 Chloe Fretwell Junior Admiral Farragut 3:14.18
  Emma Jaworski Sophomore Canterbury (SP) DNF
  Lauren Frank Sophomore Freedom (Orlando) DNF

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Rhianwedd Price JR-3 Miss State 4:26.54 3:20.54 4:13.84
2 Angel Piccirillo SR-4 Villanova 3:00.42 5:25.26 4:14.11
3 Danae Rivers FR-1 Penn State 3:17.38 4:03.52 4:16.33
4 Annie Leblanc   Lanaudière Olympique 4:59.93 5:33.26 4:16.35
5 Nicole Hutchinson SO-2 Villanova 4:44.35 3:42.31 4:18.50
6 Alexandra Lucki JR-3 Maryland 3:37.45 4:26.64 4:18.87
7 Ffion Price SR-4 Miss State 4:57.10 4:36.25 4:20.61
8 Taylor Tubbs SR-4 Florida 5:28.37 5:30.98 4:20.61
9 Anne-Marie Blaney SR-4 UCF 5:27.05 5:40.14 4:21.64
10 Kimberly Johansen SR-4 Elon 4:29.03 5:24.42 4:23.75
11 Michelle McKinney JR-3 Kentucky 4:32.45 3:39.55 4:24.51
12 Rebekah Greene SR-4 Florida 4:14.88 5:23.91 4:25.50
13 Kaitlin Hanss SR-4 Princeton 4:39.40 4:15.45 4:26.09
14 Emma Garner JR-3 Samford 4:40.82 3:31.28 4:27.44
15 Sammy Bockoven SO-2 Villanova 5:00.09 5:29.56 4:27.93
16 Kat MacNeal JR-3 Ole Miss 4:32.55 5:29.22 4:29.85
17 Marissa Sheva FR-1 Penn State 4:51.60 3:19.80 4:30.00
18 Kidan Kidane SR-4 Kennesaw State 3:12.18 4:30.67 4:30.67
19 Jill Weston JR-3 Kentucky 3:18.03 4:12.29 4:31.27
20 Carmen Graves   Atlanta Track Club 3:26.61 4:40.01 4:31.85
21 Amber Johnson SR-4 Florida 4:37.56 3:10.48 4:32.11
22 Alexis Panisse SR-4 Connecticut 5:02.20 3:24.19 4:32.25
23 Laura Labuschaigne JR-3 South Alabama 3:13.84 3:32.95 4:33.01
24 Amy Ruiz SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:17.67 3:12.18 4:34.54
25 Sonja Friend-Uhl   Atlanta Track Club 3:17.79 4:12.73 4:34.70
26 Maddie Criscione JR-3 Vanderbilt 5:27.12 5:24.37 4:34.89
27 Shian Mallory FR-1 Samford 4:29.70 3:45.67 4:35.20
28 Emma Tucker FR-1 Miss State 3:48.74 4:43.85 4:35.58
29 Caitlin McQuilkin-Bell FR-1 Florida 3:54.46 4:27.56 4:35.83
30 Maggie Christe SR-4 Connecticut 4:46.97 3:49.03 4:35.93
31 Charlotte Stephens JR-3 Georgia Tech 5:23.05 5:31.34 4:36.11
32 Schuyler Pruyn JR-3 Albany 5:12.03 4:44.42 4:36.13
33 Maddy Nikkel JR-3 Ole Miss 3:24.49 5:59.23 4:36.33
34 Rebecca Buteau FR-1 Alabama 4:53.01 3:38.38 4:36.42
35 Brooke Feldmeier JR-3 Oregon 5:36.46 4:46.41 4:38.06
36 Kendall Derry FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:24.36 4:27.14 4:38.27
37 Allison Mueller SO-2 South Carolina 5:50.84 5:25.78 4:38.44
38 Kelsey Swanson SO-2 Connecticut 3:15.31 4:16.69 4:39.01
39 Angela Alonso FR-1 Georgia State 3:23.95 4:11.45 4:39.38
40 Anna Stoddard FR-1 South Carolina 3:49.33 5:38.40 4:39.67
41 Presley Weems FR-1 Samford 4:54.50 5:16.94 4:40.47
42 Lindsey Kane SO-2 Connecticut 5:31.28 5:25.66 4:40.74
43 Anne Den Otter SO-2 Miami 3:41.99 5:31.57 4:40.99
44 Elisa Sargent SO-2 Appalachian State 5:12.44 4:21.77 4:41.47
45 Caroline Barlow JR-3 Alabama 3:36.91 4:10.72 4:41.70
46 Torre Moser SR-4 Appalachian State 3:59.70 6:00.96 4:42.00
47 Mary Claire Solomon FR-1 Georgia Tech 3:23.51 5:53.32 4:42.65
48 Laura Campbell   Unattached 3:20.80 3:20.80 4:42.81
49 Michelle Howell   Unattached 4:31.96 5:56.95 4:43.29
50 Danielle Jordan FR-1 Connecticut 4:19.26 5:33.34 4:44.90
51 Julie Kocjancic SR-4 Penn State 4:45.07 5:56.34 4:45.07
52 Elizabeth Wellman SO-2 Florida Atlantic 4:08.49 4:17.06 4:45.62
53 Hailey Hendry FR-1 Florida State 5:53.73 4:53.34 4:47.58
54 Mary Jeanne Assinzo FR-1 Jacksonville 4:55.83 5:42.24 4:50.03
55 Liz Lagoy JR-3 Connecticut 4:17.47 6:20.36 4:52.58
56 Megan Mooney FR-1 Florida State 4:37.35 5:37.64 5:01.46
57 Delaney Tiernan SO-2 Florida 5:15.01 3:35.06 5:02.89
58 Madison Morse SO-2 Florida 6:48.57 4:33.43 5:14.28
  Marta Freitas   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rhianwedd Price JR-3 Miss State 4:26.54 4:13.84 3:48.46 3:56.08
2 Angel Piccirillo SR-4 Villanova 2:57.88 4:14.11 3:08.05 3:46.16
3 Danae Rivers FR-1 Penn State 5:20.42 4:16.33 4:08.64 4:36.84
4 Annie Leblanc   Lanaudière Olympique 3:53.28 4:16.35 4:03.54 5:28.13
5 Nicole Hutchinson SO-2 Villanova 4:02.99 4:18.50 5:07.62 3:37.14
6 Alexandra Lucki JR-3 Maryland 4:16.29 4:18.87 4:49.94 3:08.98
7 Ffion Price SR-4 Miss State 5:07.52 4:20.61 4:38.86 3:46.73
8 Taylor Tubbs SR-4 Florida 3:44.13 4:20.61 3:02.43 4:59.71
9 Anne-Marie Blaney SR-4 UCF 5:32.29 4:21.64 5:19.20 3:34.55
10 Kimberly Johansen SR-4 Elon 5:42.88 4:23.75 5:19.14 5:24.42
15 Sammy Bockoven SO-2 Villanova 3:31.67 4:27.93 5:26.88 3:20.95
51 Julie Kocjancic SR-4 Penn State 5:56.34 4:45.07 3:53.76 5:22.13
  Marta Freitas   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Michelle McKinney JR-3 Kentucky 3:23.68 3:47.48 4:24.51
12 Rebekah Greene SR-4 Florida 3:40.37 5:13.29 4:25.50
13 Kaitlin Hanss SR-4 Princeton 4:18.11 4:39.40 4:26.09
14 Emma Garner JR-3 Samford 5:18.26 4:03.37 4:27.44
20 Carmen Graves   Atlanta Track Club 4:23.70 3:21.17 4:31.85
22 Alexis Panisse SR-4 Connecticut 5:04.92 4:37.70 4:32.25
23 Laura Labuschaigne JR-3 South Alabama 5:38.54 5:30.35 4:33.01
43 Anne Den Otter SO-2 Miami 4:21.32 5:14.71 4:40.99
45 Caroline Barlow JR-3 Alabama 4:05.08 3:45.36 4:41.70
49 Michelle Howell   Unattached 3:29.64 3:49.47 4:43.29
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Marissa Sheva FR-1 Penn State 3:36.00 5:18.60 3:14.40 4:30.00
18 Kidan Kidane SR-4 Kennesaw State 3:28.42 5:00.45 3:44.66 4:30.67
19 Jill Weston JR-3 Kentucky 5:47.23 4:15.00 3:34.31 4:31.27
21 Amber Johnson SR-4 Florida 3:29.53 4:51.16 5:02.05 4:32.11
25 Sonja Friend-Uhl   Atlanta Track Club 5:15.91 5:21.40 4:12.73 4:34.70
26 Maddie Criscione JR-3 Vanderbilt 3:20.67 3:28.92 4:37.64 4:34.89
29 Caitlin McQuilkin-Bell FR-1 Florida 5:36.52 4:22.04 3:24.12 4:35.83
30 Maggie Christe SR-4 Connecticut 5:42.16 5:17.32 4:08.34 4:35.93
34 Rebecca Buteau FR-1 Alabama 5:56.59 5:12.36 5:40.00 4:36.42
42 Lindsey Kane SO-2 Connecticut 4:37.94 5:28.47 5:39.70 4:40.74
52 Elizabeth Wellman SO-2 Florida Atlantic 4:19.92 5:31.32 4:37.06 4:45.62
55 Liz Lagoy JR-3 Connecticut 3:59.92 4:37.95 6:02.80 4:52.58
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Kat MacNeal JR-3 Ole Miss 5:50.81 5:50.81 4:21.76 4:43.35 4:08.27 4:29.85
24 Amy Ruiz SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:45.53 3:14.93 5:40.43 4:48.27 5:40.43 4:34.54
27 Shian Mallory FR-1 Samford 4:48.96 5:52.26 4:35.20 4:07.68 5:27.49 4:35.20
31 Charlotte Stephens JR-3 Georgia Tech 5:20.29 5:47.90 5:28.57 5:03.73 3:51.94 4:36.11
32 Schuyler Pruyn JR-3 Albany 4:41.66 4:08.52 4:47.18 5:36.88 5:28.60 4:36.13
37 Allison Mueller SO-2 South Carolina 4:10.60 3:34.40 5:56.41 3:39.97 4:55.15 4:38.44
38 Kelsey Swanson SO-2 Connecticut 5:57.14 5:29.24 3:43.21 4:47.38 4:41.80 4:39.01
40 Anna Stoddard FR-1 South Carolina 5:16.03 5:52.39 5:35.61 5:04.84 3:46.54 4:39.67
41 Presley Weems FR-1 Samford 5:56.20 5:08.52 5:36.57 3:33.16 3:21.94 4:40.47
48 Laura Campbell   Unattached 4:14.53 4:23.02 5:45.03 5:59.17 6:02.00 4:42.81
50 Danielle Jordan FR-1 Connecticut 4:19.26 4:47.75 6:01.83 3:39.38 3:33.68 4:44.90
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Emma Tucker FR-1 Miss State 4:35.58
33 Maddy Nikkel JR-3 Ole Miss 4:36.33
35 Brooke Feldmeier JR-3 Oregon 4:38.06
36 Kendall Derry FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:38.27
39 Angela Alonso FR-1 Georgia State 4:39.38
44 Elisa Sargent SO-2 Appalachian State 4:41.47
46 Torre Moser SR-4 Appalachian State 4:42.00
47 Mary Claire Solomon FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:42.65
53 Hailey Hendry FR-1 Florida State 4:47.58
54 Mary Jeanne Assinzo FR-1 Jacksonville 4:50.03
56 Megan Mooney FR-1 Florida State 5:01.46
57 Delaney Tiernan SO-2 Florida 5:02.89
58 Madison Morse SO-2 Florida 5:14.28

Girls 1600m Run High School

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caroline MacKenzie Sophomore Fort Myers 5:10.30 5:50.64 5:10.30 6:15.47 5:22.72
2 Camryn Cooney Senior Spruce Creek 4:15.30 3:41.06 5:11.34 5:14.46 3:59.74
3 Lisa Adjouadi Freshman Ferguson 4:17.47 4:14.33 5:13.98 4:48.87 4:55.15
4 Lily Henne 7 Montverde 5:48.97 3:46.36 5:14.38 5:55.25 5:01.81
5 Lea Gray Senior Seabreeze 6:05.28 4:15.06 5:14.89 6:43.06 5:33.79
6 Katie Bishop Junior North Broward Prep 4:12.22 6:15.18 5:15.27 3:40.69 4:37.44
7 Natalie Bress   Melbourne HS 5:13.33 6:16.63 5:16.49 5:35.48 4:51.17
8 Lydia Friedman Freshman Citrus Park Christian 3:55.74 6:38.20 5:18.56 6:19.09 3:49.37
9 Vanessa Bolen Sophomore Harmony 5:02.90 6:28.99 5:18.84 4:05.51 5:12.47
10 Valentina House Junior St. Thomas Aquinas 6:42.96 6:14.18 5:19.81 4:44.63 5:58.19
11 Bridget Alex Junior St. Thomas Aquinas 5:04.04 5:23.24 5:20.04 4:22.44 6:04.85
12 Bianca Banato Freshman Ferguson 4:03.74 4:58.26 5:20.70 4:58.26 5:55.98
13 Savannah Schwab Sophomore Tavares 4:23.35 6:25.38 5:21.15 6:35.02 5:08.31
14 Leslie Marcin Senior Hallandale 3:54.47 5:08.35 5:21.19 6:47.92 6:57.55
15 Maria Fernandez Junior Braddock 5:18.27 4:26.83 5:21.48 5:31.13 3:48.25
16 Nicolette Worrell Senior Hagerty 5:10.33 5:23.26 5:23.26 6:27.92 5:49.12
17 Grace Gumpel Junior Vero Beach 4:34.94 6:34.61 5:23.45 4:54.34 6:44.32
18 Ciara Golliher Senior Sebastian River 6:54.15 6:57.38 5:23.55 4:15.61 4:57.67
19 Marcella Perez Senior Oak Hall 3:53.08 4:09.27 5:23.72 3:46.61 5:36.67
20 Zoe D'Antonio Freshman Naples 4:29.59 6:49.25 5:24.80 6:23.27 6:52.50
21 Kareena Gladis Sophomore Leesburg 4:37.08 5:42.27 5:25.97 4:01.22 5:03.16
22 Brooke Aumer Senior Milton 7:01.36 5:26.63 5:26.63 5:13.57 5:20.10
23 Brooke McEwen Freshman Circle Christian 7:05.17 4:47.81 5:27.05 5:27.05 5:36.87
24 Aoife O' Riordan Senior Bolles 4:18.74 6:36.29 5:27.51 4:15.46 5:34.06
25 Sarah Breske Junior Winter Park 5:34.28 6:13.60 5:27.72 4:09.07 4:25.46
26 Natasha Strump   Westminster Christian Sch 5:27.73 6:13.62 5:27.73 6:16.89 4:48.41
27 Shelby Jenkins Freshman Winter Park 6:59.54 6:49.70 5:27.76 4:58.27 5:11.38
28 Julia Deal Freshman Ponte Vedra 7:03.02 5:11.53 5:27.92 6:36.79 5:24.64
29 Allison Hicks Sophomore Harmony 7:00.02 5:05.17 5:28.14 5:01.89 5:41.27
30 Alexa King Senior IMG Academy 5:21.83 6:20.94 5:28.39 3:59.73 4:48.99
31 Hannah Gatland Sophomore Brookwood 6:31.57 6:01.96 5:29.05 7:01.19 4:16.66
32 Isabelle Jester Sophomore Sarasota 5:09.38 4:43.05 5:29.12 5:48.87 5:09.38
33 Claire Kennedy   Westminster Christian Sch 5:30.52 5:00.78 5:30.52 4:14.50 6:06.88
34 Nina Burgos Sophomore Miami Northwestern 6:24.50 6:51.01 5:31.46 6:37.76 6:14.55
35 Dominique Coriell Senior Rockledge 4:07.15 5:47.34 5:33.98 6:57.48 5:50.68
36 Kelly Mahon Freshman Cardinal Gibbons 4:47.48 7:01.20 5:34.28 4:34.11 4:40.80
37 Katie Kanagy Junior Charlotte 5:52.49 5:02.13 5:35.70 6:46.20 5:25.63
38 Corey Pethers Senior Island Coast 4:45.88 6:13.32 5:36.32 3:58.79 4:12.24
39 Sarah Tran Junior University (Orlando) 4:33.23 6:17.79 5:37.31 4:39.97 4:06.24
40 Alana Batista Freshman Lourdes 4:09.63 5:47.45 5:37.33 5:06.97 4:02.88
41 Lauren Brosonski Sophomore Lake Minneola 5:34.62 6:25.32 5:38.00 6:25.32 5:00.82
42 Maeve O'Riordan Sophomore Bolles 6:32.57 4:17.20 5:38.42 5:38.42 7:16.57
43 Mykenzee Marshall Sophomore Vanguard (Ocala) 7:04.03 4:58.52 5:39.22 4:24.60 5:22.26
44 Lauren Tucker Junior Hagerty 6:37.76 4:31.97 5:39.96 6:24.16 4:45.57
45 Callie Friske   Calvary Christian (Clr) 6:44.89 6:38.08 5:40.24 5:19.83 6:00.66
46 Elizabeth Dolan Senior Holy Names 7:19.62 6:08.06 5:40.79 6:08.06 7:12.81
47 Morgan Graff Senior Holy Names 4:40.88 5:56.24 5:42.53 5:11.71 4:16.90
48 Carolina Titus Freshman Sarasota 4:59.00 6:35.22 5:43.67 5:36.80 5:40.24
49 Emily Bowers Junior Milton 6:49.47 4:24.95 5:44.09 4:28.39 6:25.38
50 Ryleigh Sperry 7 Montverde 5:41.42 4:53.14 5:44.86 6:02.11 6:46.94
51 Snejana Faryga Sophomore Lake Minneola 4:40.35 6:13.79 5:46.10 5:35.72 4:40.35
52 Lili Clarkson Freshman Spanish River 5:56.71 5:08.23 5:46.32 5:22.08 7:12.90
53 Carli Etrick   Melbourne HS 6:46.87 7:11.21 5:47.75 5:51.23 5:44.28
54 Olivia Bouffard Junior St. Petersburg 6:40.01 7:21.75 5:47.83 5:54.79 6:05.23
55 Kelsey Mahoney Senior Naples 4:11.15 5:59.29 5:48.82 6:58.59 5:45.34
56 Katrina Wynne Junior South Fork 4:26.86 7:25.93 5:51.12 4:09.30 5:44.10
57 Thylan Le Junior Venice 5:48.34 6:09.45 5:51.85 4:13.34 6:30.56
58 Paige Gearhart Freshman South Fork 7:36.01 5:04.01 5:53.49 6:42.98 4:14.52
59 Glenna Li Freshman Buchholz 6:43.03 4:25.15 5:53.53 4:11.01 5:07.58
60 Kayla Skelton Senior Alonso 6:40.56 6:08.65 5:54.47 7:30.18 5:19.03
61 Hannah Waddell Junior Dr. Phillips 6:24.28 7:31.88 5:55.81 5:09.56 5:52.26
62 Shannon Strobhar Sophomore St. Petersburg 6:25.20 5:34.80 6:00.00 4:48.00 6:10.80
63 Archike Parker 8 Circle Christian 7:23.46 7:30.67 6:00.53 5:56.93 4:52.03
64 Trinity Torres Junior Alonso 7:48.53 7:44.90 6:03.20 6:54.05 6:54.05
65 Sofia Padron Senior Eastside 4:58.05 5:56.20 6:03.47 4:14.43 5:48.94
66 Grace Falchook Senior Celebration 4:55.43 6:41.20 6:04.72 5:39.19 4:40.84
67 Alison Walker Junior Dr. Phillips 5:21.52 6:12.67 6:05.36 6:19.98 4:37.68
68 Annica Gaebel   DeLand 7:26.65 5:22.17 6:06.10 5:36.82 5:36.82
69 Shawna Slattery Sophomore Venice 7:12.38 7:30.70 6:06.42 7:41.69 5:22.45
70 Kayla Squitieri Sophomore New Smyrna Beach 5:41.01 4:35.01 6:06.67 6:54.34 6:03.01
71 Lauren Locke Junior Braddock 5:30.57 7:50.15 6:07.30 6:14.65 5:12.21
72 Ashley Peredes Junior Mater Academy 7:40.53 4:32.63 6:08.42 4:32.63 4:51.06
73 Samari Vernet-Stephenson Sophomore Osceola (Kissimmee) 4:52.56 6:51.07 6:10.33 7:28.10 4:22.94
74 Mackenzie Sullivan Sophomore Palmetto 6:51.53 5:59.62 6:10.74 5:04.01 6:14.45
75 Grace Ferrentino Freshman Freedom (Orlando) 4:50.07 7:07.67 6:11.88 6:08.17 4:42.63
76 Grace Smith Junior Seabreeze 6:50.32 6:50.32 6:19.92 4:52.54 5:11.54
78 Emily Moore Junior Buchholz 7:54.22 7:50.39 6:22.43 6:33.91 4:50.65
79 Mia Kowalski Junior New Smyrna Beach 5:33.95 4:59.41 6:23.85 7:32.95 4:51.73
80 Claudia Smith   DeLand 7:07.29 6:36.49 6:24.94 8:01.18 5:11.81
81 Grace Tovkach Sophomore Eastside 6:37.74 5:53.99 6:37.74 7:33.43 5:38.08
82 Emma Clary 6 Fort White 6:30.94 4:45.06 6:47.22 8:29.03 7:52.38
83 Kaysen Willcox 6 Fort White 7:46.26 6:10.39 7:15.75 8:29.83 5:13.74
84 Deanna Guzman Junior Celebration 5:53.80 6:58.12 7:39.47 7:34.88 6:07.58
  Olivia Lloyd   American Heritage Plantat DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Girls 1600m Run High School Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caroline MacKenzie Sophomore Fort Myers 4:39.27 4:33.07 5:10.30 5:10.30 4:26.86 4:54.79
2 Camryn Cooney Senior Spruce Creek 5:30.02 5:45.59 6:35.41 5:11.34 5:48.70 5:30.02
3 Lisa Adjouadi Freshman Ferguson 4:30.03 6:16.78 6:01.08 5:13.98 4:17.47 5:07.70
4 Lily Henne 7 Montverde 4:42.95 6:07.83 4:20.94 5:14.38 4:42.95 5:08.10
6 Katie Bishop Junior North Broward Prep 4:18.53 5:46.80 3:53.30 5:15.27 5:59.41 5:24.73
7 Natalie Bress   Melbourne HS 4:29.02 4:06.87 4:32.19 5:16.49 5:44.98 4:00.54
8 Lydia Friedman Freshman Citrus Park Christian 5:47.23 6:35.02 6:47.76 5:18.56 4:24.41 4:49.89
9 Vanessa Bolen Sophomore Harmony 5:50.73 3:55.95 4:34.21 5:18.84 6:48.12 6:00.29
13 Savannah Schwab Sophomore Tavares 6:22.17 6:28.60 4:04.08 5:21.15 6:54.29 4:20.14
15 Maria Fernandez Junior Braddock 6:54.71 5:53.63 5:37.56 5:21.48 6:09.71 3:54.68
16 Nicolette Worrell Senior Hagerty 4:08.91 6:34.38 4:31.54 5:23.26 6:18.22 3:55.98
17 Grace Gumpel Junior Vero Beach 6:54.02 4:22.00 6:08.74 5:23.45 4:54.34 5:29.92
19 Marcella Perez Senior Oak Hall 4:54.59 5:20.49 4:12.51 5:23.72 4:22.22 6:47.89
26 Natasha Strump   Westminster Christian Sch 5:47.40 6:00.51 6:23.45 5:27.73 3:52.69 6:43.11
28 Julia Deal Freshman Ponte Vedra 6:23.67 4:15.78 6:56.46 5:27.92 6:46.62 4:35.46
29 Allison Hicks Sophomore Harmony 6:14.08 4:32.36 6:56.74 5:28.14 6:53.46 6:30.49
34 Nina Burgos Sophomore Miami Northwestern 5:44.72 6:21.18 4:21.86 5:31.46 5:54.67 4:41.75
Girls 1600m Run High School Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Lea Gray Senior Seabreeze 4:27.66 4:49.70 4:56.00 5:21.19 3:56.17 5:14.89
10 Valentina House Junior St. Thomas Aquinas 3:53.47 5:10.22 3:43.87 4:25.45 4:06.26 5:19.81
11 Bridget Alex Junior St. Thomas Aquinas 6:20.85 4:57.64 6:43.25 6:01.65 6:11.25 5:20.04
12 Bianca Banato Freshman Ferguson 4:39.01 4:32.60 6:50.50 6:37.67 4:29.39 5:20.70
14 Leslie Marcin Senior Hallandale 3:48.05 6:41.49 6:54.34 5:01.92 4:00.90 5:21.19
18 Ciara Golliher Senior Sebastian River 6:34.74 6:21.79 6:57.38 6:44.44 5:07.38 5:23.55
21 Kareena Gladis Sophomore Leesburg 6:44.21 6:53.99 4:59.90 6:11.61 6:18.13 5:25.97
22 Brooke Aumer Senior Milton 5:52.76 5:59.30 4:40.91 6:35.23 5:03.77 5:26.63
24 Aoife O' Riordan Senior Bolles 6:13.37 4:58.04 5:01.31 5:40.61 3:52.54 5:27.51
25 Sarah Breske Junior Winter Park 6:46.38 6:56.21 6:46.38 5:24.45 5:08.06 5:27.72
27 Shelby Jenkins Freshman Winter Park 5:17.93 6:43.15 5:40.87 6:52.98 6:49.70 5:27.76
31 Hannah Gatland Sophomore Brookwood 5:55.38 4:52.86 6:18.41 6:21.70 5:52.09 5:29.05
36 Kelly Mahon Freshman Cardinal Gibbons 6:54.51 5:30.94 6:41.14 3:57.34 5:20.91 5:34.28
41 Lauren Brosonski Sophomore Lake Minneola 4:50.68 4:40.54 6:48.98 3:59.98 5:44.76 5:38.00
42 Maeve O'Riordan Sophomore Bolles 7:16.57 6:12.27 6:22.42 4:27.36 5:18.12 5:38.42
44 Lauren Tucker Junior Hagerty 5:22.97 4:04.78 5:12.77 4:55.77 4:35.37 5:39.96
47 Morgan Graff Senior Holy Names 4:27.18 4:44.30 5:45.96 4:58.01 6:33.91 5:42.53
52 Lili Clarkson Freshman Spanish River 4:43.99 5:25.54 5:42.86 4:19.74 6:41.74 5:46.32
61 Hannah Waddell Junior Dr. Phillips 5:16.67 5:34.47 6:52.74 5:34.47 5:09.56 5:55.81
Girls 1600m Run High School Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Zoe D'Antonio Freshman Naples 5:08.56 5:24.80 6:46.00 6:07.03
23 Brooke McEwen Freshman Circle Christian 6:32.46 5:27.05 5:27.05 5:36.87
30 Alexa King Senior IMG Academy 6:20.94 5:28.39 6:40.64 5:28.39
32 Isabelle Jester Sophomore Sarasota 3:50.39 5:29.12 4:06.84 4:20.01
33 Claire Kennedy   Westminster Christian Sch 5:27.22 5:30.52 7:03.07 6:00.27
35 Dominique Coriell Senior Rockledge 3:53.79 5:33.98 4:37.21 6:34.10
37 Katie Kanagy Junior Charlotte 5:02.13 5:35.70 5:32.35 5:49.13
38 Corey Pethers Senior Island Coast 4:42.51 5:36.32 6:46.95 5:59.87
39 Sarah Tran Junior University (Orlando) 6:21.16 5:37.31 6:41.40 6:24.54
40 Alana Batista Freshman Lourdes 6:21.19 5:37.33 5:17.09 5:03.60
43 Mykenzee Marshall Sophomore Vanguard (Ocala) 4:11.03 5:39.22 5:05.30 5:32.44
45 Callie Friske   Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:40.24 5:40.24 6:41.49 6:24.48
46 Elizabeth Dolan Senior Holy Names 4:12.19 5:40.79 6:25.10 4:39.45
48 Carolina Titus Freshman Sarasota 5:47.11 5:43.67 6:38.66 5:05.87
49 Emily Bowers Junior Milton 4:07.75 5:44.09 4:38.72 4:59.36
50 Ryleigh Sperry 7 Montverde 7:04.18 5:44.86 6:05.56 4:15.20
51 Snejana Faryga Sophomore Lake Minneola 7:29.93 5:46.10 4:40.35 4:47.27
53 Carli Etrick   Melbourne HS 5:16.46 5:47.75 5:44.28 5:47.75
56 Katrina Wynne Junior South Fork 6:57.84 5:51.12 4:54.94 5:33.57
57 Thylan Le Junior Venice 6:12.97 5:51.85 6:05.93 6:41.11
58 Paige Gearhart Freshman South Fork 5:14.61 5:53.49 6:32.38 5:49.96
59 Glenna Li Freshman Buchholz 7:07.78 5:53.53 6:25.35 4:07.47
Girls 1600m Run High School Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
54 Olivia Bouffard Junior St. Petersburg 5:47.83
55 Kelsey Mahoney Senior Naples 5:48.82
60 Kayla Skelton Senior Alonso 5:54.47
62 Shannon Strobhar Sophomore St. Petersburg 6:00.00
63 Archike Parker 8 Circle Christian 6:00.53
64 Trinity Torres Junior Alonso 6:03.20
65 Sofia Padron Senior Eastside 6:03.47
66 Grace Falchook Senior Celebration 6:04.72
67 Alison Walker Junior Dr. Phillips 6:05.36
68 Annica Gaebel   DeLand 6:06.10
69 Shawna Slattery Sophomore Venice 6:06.42
70 Kayla Squitieri Sophomore New Smyrna Beach 6:06.67
71 Lauren Locke Junior Braddock 6:07.30
72 Ashley Peredes Junior Mater Academy 6:08.42
73 Samari Vernet-Stephenson Sophomore Osceola (Kissimmee) 6:10.33
74 Mackenzie Sullivan Sophomore Palmetto 6:10.74
75 Grace Ferrentino Freshman Freedom (Orlando) 6:11.88
76 Grace Smith Junior Seabreeze 6:19.92
78 Emily Moore Junior Buchholz 6:22.43
79 Mia Kowalski Junior New Smyrna Beach 6:23.85
80 Claudia Smith   DeLand 6:24.94
81 Grace Tovkach Sophomore Eastside 6:37.74
82 Emma Clary 6 Fort White 6:47.22
83 Kaysen Willcox 6 Fort White 7:15.75
84 Deanna Guzman Junior Celebration 7:39.47
  Olivia Lloyd   American Heritage Plantat DNF

Girls 1600m Run INVITE High School

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalie Varela Freshman Gulliver Prep 4:28.54 4:13.78 4:16.73 6:14.77 6:11.82 4:55.09
2 Tsion Yared Freshman Pine Crest 6:13.28 3:39.23 4:14.78 5:31.80 3:48.12 4:56.25
3 Ashley Klingenberg Freshman Lake Brantley 5:46.68 3:54.08 4:44.45 3:30.38 6:07.42 4:56.30
4 Grace Blair Junior Oak Hall 6:19.47 4:20.89 5:55.76 6:07.61 5:58.72 4:56.46
5 Leigha Torino Senior North Marion 6:14.37 4:47.51 4:38.53 4:05.59 6:20.36 4:59.49
6 Jennifer Lima Senior East Lake 4:21.90 4:12.87 6:07.26 4:33.94 6:28.33 5:01.03
7 Bryanna Rivers Senior Wharton 6:27.10 4:06.89 4:58.71 3:36.41 5:01.76 5:04.80
8 Lauren Flynt Senior Brookwood 3:43.84 6:23.29 6:07.96 4:51.30 4:45.17 5:06.63
9 Sabrina Quijano Senior Lourdes 5:04.17 4:58.03 4:51.88 6:20.98 3:35.07 5:07.24
10 Chandler Bergeron Senior IMG Academy 5:49.40 6:29.60 4:41.38 5:12.30 6:38.87 5:09.20
11 Fiona Kurland Junior Fort Myers 4:14.16 4:17.26 5:31.65 3:49.37 5:22.35 5:09.95
12 Claire Moritz Junior Ponte Vedra 3:37.19 4:05.12 3:55.81 6:12.33 6:03.02 5:10.27
13 Samantha Folio Senior Holy Trinity 5:59.13 5:02.92 4:37.93 6:11.62 4:34.81 5:12.28
14 Rebecca Clark   Villages HS 5:34.48 5:40.73 5:06.34 4:56.96 3:38.82 5:12.59
15 Olivia Rovin Senior Shorecrest Prep 4:28.17 6:09.13 6:12.28 5:09.18 4:37.64 5:15.49
16 Rylee Pustilnik Freshman Spanish River 5:32.32 6:45.81 5:35.51 4:09.24 6:39.42 5:19.53
17 Hannah Evans Senior Vanguard (Ocala) 4:48.19 5:07.41 3:50.56 6:05.04 6:43.47 5:20.21
18 Jordan Stevens Sophomore Lake Brantley 4:45.04 6:18.98 5:17.44 4:06.18 5:53.07 5:23.91

Women's 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kayley Delay Senior Fletcher 10:47.12
2 Kristlin Gear Senior Fort Myers 10:50.67
3 Mahdere Yared 8 Pine Crest 10:58.91
4 Rylee Pustilnik Freshman Spanish River 11:04.14
5 Maria Fernandez Junior Braddock 11:21.43
6 Natalie Bress   Melbourne HS 11:22.42
7 Kendyl Cardwell 8 Montverde 11:23.24
8 Rebecca Bergnes Freshman Lourdes 11:23.29
9 Maya Beleznay Freshman Pine Crest 11:24.52
10 Sinkenesh Parker 8 Circle Christian 11:31.64
11 Ellie Kunze Freshman Lake Minneola 11:33.67
12 Sadie McLaughlin Junior Rockledge 11:36.46
13 Parker Valby Freshman East Lake 11:36.60
14 Jennifer Coddington Sophomore Winter Park 11:38.52
15 SAMANTHA Gayton Freshman Spruce Creek 11:39.86
16 liberty pigg Freshman Fletcher 11:40.11
17 Stephanie Hansen Senior Vanguard (Ocala) 11:42.40
18 Alexandria Perri Junior Citrus Park Christian 11:44.02
19 Bridget Alex Junior St. Thomas Aquinas 11:44.33
20 Cassie Highsmith Junior Plant City 11:45.25
21 Isabella Goodwin Freshman St. Joseph 11:48.52
22 Hannah McAuliffe Junior Lakewood 11:49.48
23 Nicole Meers Sophomore Montverde 11:53.23
24 Jeannie Estevez Junior Lourdes 11:54.80
25 Margaret Ward Sophomore Rockledge 11:55.53
26 Jazmyn Martinez Senior Ferguson 11:56.73
27 Claire Kennedy   Westminster Christian Sch 11:58.35
28 Cassandra Montalvo Junior Tavares 12:01.09
29 Lydia Reimer Junior Ponte Vedra 12:01.35
30 Anna Raymaker Junior Ponte Vedra 12:01.77
32 Havana Perez Freshman Braddock 12:03.46
33 Shelby Guttery Senior Fort Myers 12:04.91
34 Madison Gilman Freshman Cardinal Gibbons 12:08.58
35 Kylie DeDeo Senior Flagler Palm Coast 12:14.12
36 Lili Clarkson Freshman Spanish River 12:14.13
37 Alexa Roughton Sophomore Charlotte 12:14.38
38 Valeria Villatoro Junior St. Cloud 12:14.42
39 Gabriela Crespi Senior Ferguson 12:17.32
40 Ciara Golliher Senior Sebastian River 12:17.47
41 Matilda Vevera Junior Flagler Palm Coast 12:18.27
42 Sophie Valenti Sophomore Lakeland 12:20.42
43 Mulunesh Parker Freshman Circle Christian 12:20.85
44 Emma d'Aquin Junior Brookwood 12:23.96
45 Emma Powell Freshman Lake Brantley 12:24.69
46 Avery Mayer   Citrus Park Christian 12:27.15
47 Madalyn Werd Junior Santa Fe Catholic 12:28.29
48 Talia Carlson Senior Oak Hall 12:31.19
49 Charis Ivey Sophomore Winter Park 12:33.05
50 Erin Volpe Sophomore Lakeland 12:34.06
51 Camryn Wigglesworth Freshman Sarasota 12:37.26
52 Hannah Martin Freshman South Fork 12:38.65
53 Jillian Dempsey Freshman Naples 12:39.86
53 Megan Fletcher Senior Spruce Creek 12:39.86
55 Taylor Smith Junior Freedom (Orlando) 12:42.61
56 Nicole Limperis Sophomore Cardinal Gibbons 12:46.05
57 Cassidy Harker Freshman Vanguard (Ocala) 12:46.41
58 Reagan Quilty Sophomore Shorecrest Prep 12:46.59
59 Olivia Lloyd   American Heritage Plantat 12:50.82
60 Snejana Faryga Sophomore Lake Minneola 12:50.97
61 Carli Etrick   Melbourne HS 12:52.52
62 Moriya Patsch Senior Seabreeze 12:53.43
63 Jennifer Lukowski Freshman Venice 12:57.43
64 Autumn Schutt Junior Vero Beach 12:58.32
65 Holly Rager   Sickles HS 12:59.65
66 Emma Zazzero Junior Holy Names 13:01.25
67 Rebecca Shakour Senior Naples 13:01.93
68 Darcy Baker Freshman Palmetto 13:17.57
69 Sofia Padron Senior Eastside 13:30.02
70