March 30-April 1, 2017
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Girls Long Jump High School

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Taranique Alexander Senior Miami Northwestern 4.08m 7.00m 5.07m 5.83m 6.00m 4.78m 4.61m 19' 1.5" 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.67 (2.6)
  • 5.75 (2.1)
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
  • 5.79 (1.1)
  • 5.83 (0.6)
2 Syaira Richardson   Nansemond River HS 4.68m 6.47m 6.30m 5.78m 6.65m 4.51m 6.76m 18' 11.75" 2.5
  • 5.78 (2.5)
  • 5.42 (1.3)
  • PASS  
  • 5.56 (2.6)
  • 5.52 (2.1)
  • 5.70 (1.4)
3 Javonia Ellis Senior Lake Minneola 5.61m 4.75m 6.41m 5.72m 6.98m 4.69m 7.15m 18' 9.25" 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72 (1.9)
  • 5.61 (2.7)
  • 5.60 (3.6)
  • 5.60 (2.2)
4 Terriana Smith Sophomore Rockledge 4.07m 6.65m 4.18m 5.50m 7.10m 4.24m 4.40m 18' 0.5" 1.2
  • 5.16 (1.4)
  • 5.50 (1.2)
  • 5.07 (1.1)
  • 5.50 (2.7)
  • 5.28 (2.4)
5 Dascha Robinson Sophomore Miami Northwestern 4.06m 6.75m 4.17m 5.49m 3.84m 5.27m 7.03m 18' 0.25" 1.2
  • 5.49 (1.2)
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • 5.33 (1.3)
  • 5.30 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15 (1.3)
6 Katie Barnett Senior Admiral Farragut 6.74m 6.03m 6.90m 5.48m 3.84m 3.89m 5.70m 17' 11.75" 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • 5.48 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Alix Still Junior IMG Academy 4.09m 6.43m 4.80m 5.45m 6.54m 5.01m 3.98m 17' 10.75" 2.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40 (0.9)
  • 5.38 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
  • 5.45 (2.3)
8 Loren Johnson Sophomore Oakleaf 5.27m 4.52m 4.57m 5.38m 5.00m 5.65m 4.14m 17' 8" 1.3
  • 5.33 (0.3)
  • 5.38 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.27 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Nazah Reddick Senior Raines 3.88m 4.58m 4.52m 5.32m 6.54m 4.31m 6.81m 17' 5.5" 1.6
  • 5.32 (1.6)
  • 5.28 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
10 Morgan Bentley Freshman Brookwood 6.00m 5.36m 6.27m 5.31m 3.77m 6.11m 5.20m 17' 5.25" 1.9
  • 5.31 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Correnna Saintilmond Junior Hallandale 3.92m 6.84m 5.46m 5.30m 4.93m 6.84m 3.71m 17' 4.75" +0.0
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
  • 4.98 (1.0)
  • 5.09 (1.2)
12 Beatrice Juskeviciute Junior IMG Academy 4.23m 5.18m 3.81m 5.29m 6.51m 4.28m 4.39m 17' 4.25" 1.1
  • 5.14 (0.9)
  • 5.29 (1.1)
  • 5.13 (1.3)
13 Shaniyah Benjamin Freshman Alonso 6.49m 6.23m 6.28m 5.19m 6.23m 5.61m 3.79m 17' 0.5" 1.2
  • 5.19 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Christine McNeal Senior Lake Weir 3.92m 4.44m 5.47m 5.16m 4.02m 5.31m 5.52m 16' 11.25" 1.4
  • 4.96 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16 (1.4)
15 Nadiria Evans Senior Oak Hall 5.05m 5.92m 3.66m 5.15m 5.77m 5.56m 5.36m 16' 10.75" +0.0
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98 (0.8)
16 Asia Crocker   Nansemond River HS 6.05m 6.45m 4.52m 5.08m 4.93m 6.35m 4.27m 16' 8" 0.2
  • 5.08 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97 (1.0)
17 Olivia Mcgurie Senior Atlantic Coast H.S. 5.13m 5.83m 4.03m 4.98m 4.83m 5.08m 6.18m 16' 4.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
18 Jordyn Showers Freshman Calvary Christian (Clr) 3.68m 3.73m 4.37m 4.97m 3.68m 5.37m 4.17m 16' 3.75" 0.1
  • 4.97 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kiara Hamilton Senior Lake Weir FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jayanne Forrest Junior Fort Lauderdale FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  Ikeriah Day   South Fort Myers HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Semaj McGhee   Bishop Snyder HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls Long Jump High School Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
4 Terriana Smith Sophomore Rockledge 6.16m 5.78m 5.72m 5.50m 6.27m 6.22m 18' 0.5" 1.2
5 Dascha Robinson Sophomore Miami Northwestern 6.31m 5.87m 3.95m 5.49m 3.95m 5.38m 18' 0.25" 1.2
10 Morgan Bentley Freshman Brookwood 6.05m 5.15m 3.98m 5.31m 4.35m 3.82m 17' 5.25" 1.9
11 Correnna Saintilmond Junior Hallandale 4.03m 5.30m 6.31m 5.30m 3.87m 5.19m 17' 4.75" +0.0
12 Beatrice Juskeviciute Junior IMG Academy 5.55m 3.97m 5.18m 5.29m 5.45m 6.82m 17' 4.25" 1.1
13 Shaniyah Benjamin Freshman Alonso 6.33m 5.86m 4.62m 5.19m 6.33m 4.62m 17' 0.5" 1.2
15 Nadiria Evans Senior Oak Hall 4.84m 4.64m 3.86m 5.15m 6.33m 6.18m 16' 10.75" +0.0
16 Asia Crocker   Nansemond River HS 4.78m 6.55m 4.72m 5.08m 6.45m 6.45m 16' 8" 0.2
17 Olivia Mcgurie Senior Atlantic Coast H.S. 4.93m 4.38m 4.68m 4.98m 5.93m 6.42m 16' 4.25" +0.0
18 Jordyn Showers Freshman Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.02m 5.91m 6.36m 4.97m 3.63m 3.58m 16' 3.75" 0.1
  Kiara Hamilton Senior Lake Weir FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Ikeriah Day   South Fort Myers HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Semaj McGhee   Bishop Snyder HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Girls Long Jump High School Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Taranique Alexander Senior Miami Northwestern 6.00m 5.83m 5.36m 5.83m 19' 1.5" 0.6
2 Syaira Richardson   Nansemond River HS 5.55m 5.90m 6.76m 5.78m 18' 11.75" 2.5
3 Javonia Ellis Senior Lake Minneola 5.49m 4.63m 6.06m 5.72m 18' 9.25" 1.9
6 Katie Barnett Senior Admiral Farragut 4.93m 3.89m 6.96m 5.48m 17' 11.75" 1.9
7 Alix Still Junior IMG Academy 5.67m 4.91m 4.09m 5.45m 17' 10.75" 2.3
8 Loren Johnson Sophomore Oakleaf 5.06m 6.13m 4.90m 5.38m 17' 8" 1.3
9 Nazah Reddick Senior Raines 5.11m 5.05m 6.44m 5.32m 17' 5.5" 1.6
14 Christine McNeal Senior Lake Weir 6.24m 4.23m 6.55m 5.16m 16' 11.25" 1.4
  Jayanne Forrest Junior Fort Lauderdale FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -