April 1, 2017
|
Millersville - Millersville, PA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Emily Magnant JR-3 West Chester 32.86 19.77 24.39 21.57 25.67 26.19 10 1.8
2 Alyson Hall SO-2 West Chester 22.34 18.18 30.39 23.64 25.97 27.79 8 1.8
3 Caroline McLaughlin JR-3 West Chester 24.97 18.99 20.81 21.59 26.01 21.07 6 1.8
4 Courtney Ingold SO-2 Millersville 21.15 30.81 27.68 29.51 26.11 30.55 5 1.8
5 Alexis Ryan FR-1 West Chester 22.05 34.13 24.94 21.00 26.25 21.53 4 1.8
6 Adia Berkel JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 21.80 32.57 30.73 23.90 26.26 24.95 3 1.8
7 Jenny Bellefleur SO-2 Mansfield 27.54 24.37 27.01 24.63 26.48 30.19 2 1.3
8 Zhane Washington SO-2 Towson 20.42 28.38 28.12 20.16 26.52 27.32 1 1.3
9 Ermonie Reviere FR-1 Millersville 19.47 23.21 26.14 25.61 26.67 25.61 - 1.3
10 Aniya Gibbs JR-3 Millersville 32.03 26.96 24.03 32.83 26.69 30.16 - 1.8
11 Jasmine Korr SR-4 Towson 25.49 29.55 31.99 24.40 27.11 20.07 - 1.3
12 Tiffany Foney FR-1 Shippensburg 19.62 34.34 29.71 34.88 27.25 32.16 - 0.9
13 Amanda Hegarty SO-2 West Chester 28.92 32.74 28.38 32.74 27.28 23.19 - 1.3
14 Kay Liebl FR-1 Millersville 19.43 30.10 20.25 30.37 27.36 23.26 - 1.3
15 Alexis Groce JR-3 Elizabethtown 33.72 32.90 32.07 33.17 27.41 24.40 - -0.3
16 Alyssa Moran FR-1 Montgomery College 29.90 27.43 33.19 19.75 27.43 27.16 - 1.2
17 Tameka Wood JR-3 Keystone 35.29 33.36 26.47 19.30 27.57 30.61 - 1.3
18 Quanda Williams FR-1 Mansfield 33.38 26.48 33.65 35.86 27.58 19.31 - 1.7
19 Carlye McQueen SR-4 Susquehanna 27.92 25.71 21.01 28.20 27.64 27.64 - 0.9
20 Jasmine Noble FR-1 West Chester 26.48 21.19 32.89 28.71 27.87 25.64 - 1.8
21 Bianca Kennedy FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 36.06 27.95 30.19 22.64 27.95 29.91 - 0.9
22 Kaitlyn Simpson FR-1 Shippensburg 34.13 24.34 35.25 25.46 27.97 20.98 - 0.9
23 Lyric Green FR-1 Georgian Court 27.42 22.67 34.42 24.35 27.98 34.14 - 1.3
24 Kimberly Stamets FR-1 Montgomery College 22.51 27.85 20.26 22.23 28.13 26.73 - -0.3
25 Jade Zhang FR-1 Montgomery College 23.66 33.23 34.08 32.67 28.16 27.04 - -0.2
26 Hannah Perkins SR-4 Susquehanna 34.71 30.48 31.33 21.73 28.22 33.02 - 0.9
27 Alyssa Diffenderfer FR-1 Lebanon Valley 29.76 32.31 22.11 22.11 28.34 22.11 - -0.2
28 Jill Battista   Penn State T&F Club 29.86 31.56 36.39 32.70 28.43 36.68 - 1.7
29 Rebecca Dertinger SO-2 Lebanon Valley 23.44 32.87 20.87 23.73 28.58 34.87 - -0.2
30 Tiara Clark FR-1 Mansfield 23.51 29.82 26.38 26.09 28.67 31.25 - -0.3
31 Kaitlyn Lutz SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.82 28.41 20.66 36.15 28.69 32.14 - 1.7
32 Tema Kidd SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 22.68 23.25 22.10 31.86 28.70 35.88 - 0.9
33 Danielle DeMichael SO-2 Gettysburg 23.97 35.80 34.36 32.34 28.87 33.20 - -0.3
34 Brynn Warrington SR-4 Towson 23.36 37.96 37.67 29.50 29.20 21.90 - 1.2
35 Djamila Zangre FR-1 Montgomery College 30.73 24.88 27.22 35.41 29.26 37.16 - 1.7
36 Autumn Lewis FR-1 Millersville 38.05 25.37 34.51 37.46 29.49 37.46 - 1.7
37 Kali Tyler FR-1 Gettysburg 34.10 35.88 27.88 27.88 29.65 21.95 - -0.3
38 Courtney Rose SR-4 Towson 31.10 31.40 35.88 23.33 29.90 26.02 - 1.2
39 Candice Castillo FR-1 Shippensburg 25.76 26.06 26.66 37.44 29.95 25.76 - 1.7
40 Hannah Conway JR-3 York (Pa.) 24.00 24.00 26.70 23.70 29.99 30.29 - -0.3
41 Katie Goldsmith SO-2 Lebanon Valley 33.36 22.74 36.69 25.17 30.32 26.99 - -0.2
42 Sarah Bourdon FR-1 Towson 30.69 25.52 36.16 27.65 30.38 37.98 - 1.2
43 Elsa Landis FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 31.34 32.25 38.03 35.29 30.42 27.69 - -0.3
44 Alie Simpson FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 28.67 22.88 37.52 38.43 30.50 22.88 - 1.2
45 Katherine Bell SO-2 Gettysburg 34.83 30.86 37.28 25.97 30.55 27.19 - -0.2
46 Sarah Crane SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.95 37.26 21.56 29.87 30.79 25.87 - 1.2
47 Jerminah Joseph SO-2 Montgomery College 27.20 37.83 37.52 27.51 31.26 36.89 - -0.3
48 Alexa Jefferis JR-3 Keystone 22.73 38.19 22.73 34.40 31.56 23.04 - -0.2
49 Amira Oyolola FR-1 Montgomery College 37.77 23.65 37.77 30.22 32.84 35.80 - -0.2
50 Julia Coreals FR-1 Montgomery College 42.48 29.39 36.47 27.97 35.40 38.24 - -0.2
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Alyssa Moran FR-1 Montgomery College 33.74 27.43 -
34 Brynn Warrington SR-4 Towson 34.75 29.20 -
38 Courtney Rose SR-4 Towson 28.71 29.90 -
42 Sarah Bourdon FR-1 Towson 28.86 30.38 -
44 Alie Simpson FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 23.18 30.50 -
46 Sarah Crane SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 34.18 30.79 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Jade Zhang FR-1 Montgomery College 21.97 21.12 25.63 35.77 19.72 29.29 28.16 -
27 Alyssa Diffenderfer FR-1 Lebanon Valley 20.98 31.74 33.45 22.68 30.33 29.48 28.34 -
29 Rebecca Dertinger SO-2 Lebanon Valley 29.73 21.72 31.16 30.58 32.01 32.01 28.58 -
41 Katie Goldsmith SO-2 Lebanon Valley 33.36 32.45 29.41 30.32 39.12 39.12 30.32 -
45 Katherine Bell SO-2 Gettysburg 30.25 29.33 26.28 22.00 25.06 24.14 30.55 -
48 Alexa Jefferis JR-3 Keystone 38.19 29.67 34.40 23.04 24.62 37.56 31.56 -
49 Amira Oyolola FR-1 Montgomery College 25.95 41.71 23.65 41.05 26.93 29.56 32.84 -
50 Julia Coreals FR-1 Montgomery College 36.11 39.65 30.45 38.94 30.09 37.88 35.40 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Alexis Groce JR-3 Elizabethtown 26.32 23.03 35.09 30.16 27.41 -
24 Kimberly Stamets FR-1 Montgomery College 28.98 27.57 22.51 19.70 28.13 -
30 Tiara Clark FR-1 Mansfield 30.11 30.39 35.55 32.97 28.67 -
33 Danielle DeMichael SO-2 Gettysburg 21.95 27.14 24.25 25.12 28.87 -
37 Kali Tyler FR-1 Gettysburg 30.84 28.17 33.51 26.10 29.65 -
40 Hannah Conway JR-3 York (Pa.) 30.89 38.09 24.90 28.49 29.99 -
43 Elsa Landis FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 38.64 21.60 28.29 24.04 30.42 -
47 Jerminah Joseph SO-2 Montgomery College 32.83 27.20 23.14 32.51 31.26 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Quanda Williams FR-1 Mansfield 27.58 32.00 30.62 -
28 Jill Battista   Penn State T&F Club 28.43 25.88 22.18 -
31 Kaitlyn Lutz SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.69 30.42 33.57 -
35 Djamila Zangre FR-1 Montgomery College 29.26 29.26 22.53 -
36 Autumn Lewis FR-1 Millersville 29.49 29.49 32.15 -
39 Candice Castillo FR-1 Shippensburg 29.95 27.56 38.34 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Tiffany Foney FR-1 Shippensburg 22.62 27.25 -
19 Carlye McQueen SR-4 Susquehanna 32.34 27.64 -
21 Bianca Kennedy FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 22.64 27.95 -
22 Kaitlyn Simpson FR-1 Shippensburg 27.13 27.97 -
26 Hannah Perkins SR-4 Susquehanna 31.05 28.22 -
32 Tema Kidd SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 30.43 28.70 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jenny Bellefleur SO-2 Mansfield 33.37 26.48 33.90 24.37 30.19 32.57 34.43 2
8 Zhane Washington SO-2 Towson 21.75 26.52 21.75 27.32 30.77 26.52 33.15 1
9 Ermonie Reviere FR-1 Millersville 32.01 26.67 18.67 25.34 33.34 20.01 24.54 -
11 Jasmine Korr SR-4 Towson 32.26 27.11 31.18 26.84 30.37 29.01 30.37 -
13 Amanda Hegarty SO-2 West Chester 20.46 27.28 31.10 22.92 33.29 23.74 32.19 -
14 Kay Liebl FR-1 Millersville 28.18 27.36 34.20 29.55 27.09 34.48 23.81 -
17 Tameka Wood JR-3 Keystone 23.44 27.57 25.64 27.30 29.23 30.06 23.16 -
23 Lyric Green FR-1 Georgian Court 31.62 27.98 30.22 30.50 19.59 27.14 28.82 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Magnant JR-3 West Chester 31.83 33.12 21.31 19.77 25.42 18.23 25.67 10
2 Alyson Hall SO-2 West Chester 30.91 21.04 25.19 24.16 18.44 27.53 25.97 8
3 Caroline McLaughlin JR-3 West Chester 19.77 25.49 21.33 18.73 23.15 32.78 26.01 6
4 Courtney Ingold SO-2 Millersville 19.33 30.81 27.16 22.98 29.25 20.89 26.11 5
5 Alexis Ryan FR-1 West Chester 26.78 18.64 22.32 26.25 21.79 30.45 26.25 4
6 Adia Berkel JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 29.15 26.79 24.43 33.62 24.69 22.85 26.26 3
10 Aniya Gibbs JR-3 Millersville 24.03 31.77 27.76 25.36 24.03 31.77 26.69 -
20 Jasmine Noble FR-1 West Chester 22.02 30.10 24.53 27.04 31.78 22.30 27.87 -