April 1, 2017
|
Millersville - Millersville, PA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Emily Magnant JR-3 West Chester 25.67 18.23 22.85 29.78 10 1.8
2 Alyson Hall SO-2 West Chester 25.97 26.23 24.16 20.52 8 1.8
3 Caroline McLaughlin JR-3 West Chester 26.01 21.07 26.27 27.83 6 1.8
4 Courtney Ingold SO-2 Millersville 26.11 22.46 24.29 19.59 5 1.8
5 Alexis Ryan FR-1 West Chester 26.25 24.42 29.14 32.03 4 1.8
6 Adia Berkel JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 26.26 25.48 22.85 26.79 3 1.8
7 Jenny Bellefleur SO-2 Mansfield 26.48 21.98 21.72 28.07 2 1.3
8 Zhane Washington SO-2 Towson 26.52 24.14 23.87 21.22 1 1.3
9 Ermonie Reviere FR-1 Millersville 26.67 29.07 24.01 28.01 - 1.3
10 Aniya Gibbs JR-3 Millersville 26.69 26.96 21.89 30.70 - 1.8
11 Jasmine Korr SR-4 Towson 27.11 30.10 32.54 29.01 - 1.3
12 Tiffany Foney FR-1 Shippensburg 27.25 20.71 22.35 20.17 - 0.9
13 Amanda Hegarty SO-2 West Chester 27.28 21.56 22.37 19.10 - 1.3
14 Kay Liebl FR-1 Millersville 27.36 26.54 22.99 21.62 - 1.3
15 Alexis Groce JR-3 Elizabethtown 27.41 34.27 24.67 26.59 - -0.3
16 Alyssa Moran FR-1 Montgomery College 27.43 20.30 30.73 27.71 - 1.2
17 Tameka Wood JR-3 Keystone 27.57 23.71 20.68 24.27 - 1.3
18 Quanda Williams FR-1 Mansfield 27.58 20.41 32.55 32.82 - 1.7
19 Carlye McQueen SR-4 Susquehanna 27.64 30.13 31.51 31.24 - 0.9
20 Jasmine Noble FR-1 West Chester 27.87 20.91 19.51 24.81 - 1.8
21 Bianca Kennedy FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 27.95 23.76 34.66 35.78 - 0.9
22 Kaitlyn Simpson FR-1 Shippensburg 27.97 24.34 31.89 34.41 - 0.9
23 Lyric Green FR-1 Georgian Court 27.98 34.98 34.42 31.62 - 1.3
24 Kimberly Stamets FR-1 Montgomery College 28.13 22.23 25.88 34.32 - -0.3
25 Jade Zhang FR-1 Montgomery College 28.16 23.10 27.60 29.57 - -0.2
26 Hannah Perkins SR-4 Susquehanna 28.22 20.89 27.66 35.84 - 0.9
27 Alyssa Diffenderfer FR-1 Lebanon Valley 28.34 30.33 32.59 31.74 - -0.2
28 Jill Battista   Penn State T&F Club 28.43 32.41 25.88 23.03 - 1.7
29 Rebecca Dertinger SO-2 Lebanon Valley 28.58 35.16 29.16 26.87 - -0.2
30 Tiara Clark FR-1 Mansfield 28.67 29.82 26.09 26.67 - -0.3
31 Kaitlyn Lutz SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.69 30.70 34.15 24.68 - 1.7
32 Tema Kidd SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 28.70 29.28 33.30 22.10 - 0.9
33 Danielle DeMichael SO-2 Gettysburg 28.87 35.23 28.59 31.76 - -0.3
34 Brynn Warrington SR-4 Towson 29.20 33.29 31.83 36.50 - 1.2
35 Djamila Zangre FR-1 Montgomery College 29.26 27.51 33.65 31.02 - 1.7
36 Autumn Lewis FR-1 Millersville 29.49 35.39 22.71 25.07 - 1.7
37 Kali Tyler FR-1 Gettysburg 29.65 25.21 23.43 31.73 - -0.3
38 Courtney Rose SR-4 Towson 29.90 21.23 34.39 32.60 - 1.2
39 Candice Castillo FR-1 Shippensburg 29.95 29.06 32.05 21.27 - 1.7
40 Hannah Conway JR-3 York (Pa.) 29.99 36.89 31.49 28.49 - -0.3
41 Katie Goldsmith SO-2 Lebanon Valley 30.32 21.83 38.81 30.32 - -0.2
42 Sarah Bourdon FR-1 Towson 30.38 28.26 39.50 37.37 - 1.2
43 Elsa Landis FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 30.42 30.12 24.04 23.43 - -0.3
44 Alie Simpson FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 30.50 33.55 39.35 26.84 - 1.2
45 Katherine Bell SO-2 Gettysburg 30.55 37.28 35.44 30.86 - -0.2
46 Sarah Crane SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 30.79 36.95 28.95 30.49 - 1.2
47 Jerminah Joseph SO-2 Montgomery College 31.26 23.45 22.20 40.64 - -0.3
48 Alexa Jefferis JR-3 Keystone 31.56 23.04 31.88 28.09 - -0.2
49 Amira Oyolola FR-1 Montgomery College 32.84 33.83 25.29 25.29 - -0.2
50 Julia Coreals FR-1 Montgomery College 35.40 41.07 30.09 32.93 - -0.2
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Alyssa Moran FR-1 Montgomery College 27.43 23.87 21.95 33.47 20.85 -
34 Brynn Warrington SR-4 Towson 29.20 33.29 25.99 35.34 30.66 -
38 Courtney Rose SR-4 Towson 29.90 34.39 37.38 22.43 35.58 -
42 Sarah Bourdon FR-1 Towson 30.38 39.19 24.31 36.76 22.79 -
44 Alie Simpson FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 30.50 28.98 38.13 24.10 28.37 -
46 Sarah Crane SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 30.79 31.72 31.41 27.41 34.49 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Jade Zhang FR-1 Montgomery College 28.16 27.60 30.98 35.77 -
27 Alyssa Diffenderfer FR-1 Lebanon Valley 28.34 29.19 36.56 22.68 -
29 Rebecca Dertinger SO-2 Lebanon Valley 28.58 30.30 25.73 29.16 -
41 Katie Goldsmith SO-2 Lebanon Valley 30.32 29.11 31.54 38.81 -
45 Katherine Bell SO-2 Gettysburg 30.55 30.25 25.67 29.03 -
48 Alexa Jefferis JR-3 Keystone 31.56 28.41 29.67 25.57 -
49 Amira Oyolola FR-1 Montgomery College 32.84 36.13 31.86 38.10 -
50 Julia Coreals FR-1 Montgomery College 35.40 40.71 27.97 39.30 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Alexis Groce JR-3 Elizabethtown 29.06 27.41 19.74 25.77 30.43 32.90 -
24 Kimberly Stamets FR-1 Montgomery College 26.16 28.13 35.73 30.10 34.89 34.60 -
30 Tiara Clark FR-1 Mansfield 26.95 28.67 20.07 32.97 35.27 33.83 -
33 Danielle DeMichael SO-2 Gettysburg 33.49 28.87 20.21 32.34 23.68 23.68 -
37 Kali Tyler FR-1 Gettysburg 29.06 29.65 35.58 26.99 22.54 23.43 -
40 Hannah Conway JR-3 York (Pa.) 28.79 29.99 31.19 38.39 36.59 37.19 -
43 Elsa Landis FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 32.25 30.42 27.69 31.34 38.03 25.56 -
47 Jerminah Joseph SO-2 Montgomery College 27.51 31.26 25.01 30.95 24.70 27.20 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Quanda Williams FR-1 Mansfield 27.58 30.07 22.34 24.55 34.20 -
28 Jill Battista   Penn State T&F Club 28.43 25.88 33.27 30.42 34.40 -
31 Kaitlyn Lutz SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.69 33.28 31.28 24.96 27.26 -
35 Djamila Zangre FR-1 Montgomery College 29.26 35.70 26.34 28.39 24.58 -
36 Autumn Lewis FR-1 Millersville 29.49 28.02 36.57 23.60 20.94 -
39 Candice Castillo FR-1 Shippensburg 29.95 26.36 29.95 38.04 33.55 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Tiffany Foney FR-1 Shippensburg 27.25 -
19 Carlye McQueen SR-4 Susquehanna 27.64 -
21 Bianca Kennedy FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 27.95 -
22 Kaitlyn Simpson FR-1 Shippensburg 27.97 -
26 Hannah Perkins SR-4 Susquehanna 28.22 -
32 Tema Kidd SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 28.70 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Jenny Bellefleur SO-2 Mansfield 26.48 2
8 Zhane Washington SO-2 Towson 26.52 1
9 Ermonie Reviere FR-1 Millersville 26.67 -
11 Jasmine Korr SR-4 Towson 27.11 -
13 Amanda Hegarty SO-2 West Chester 27.28 -
14 Kay Liebl FR-1 Millersville 27.36 -
17 Tameka Wood JR-3 Keystone 27.57 -
23 Lyric Green FR-1 Georgian Court 27.98 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Magnant JR-3 West Chester 20.80 17.97 25.42 25.67 10
2 Alyson Hall SO-2 West Chester 28.57 21.56 26.49 25.97 8
3 Caroline McLaughlin JR-3 West Chester 26.53 18.73 33.56 26.01 6
4 Courtney Ingold SO-2 Millersville 21.94 25.07 29.25 26.11 5
5 Alexis Ryan FR-1 West Chester 23.37 33.87 21.79 26.25 4
6 Adia Berkel JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 23.90 29.42 27.84 26.26 3
10 Aniya Gibbs JR-3 Millersville 30.16 21.89 28.03 26.69 -
20 Jasmine Noble FR-1 West Chester 20.07 24.53 21.46 27.87 -