February 25-26, 2017
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katie Sullivan JR-3 Haverford 3:33.34 5:34.82 6:01.49 5:52.60 5:37.79 4:56.30 4:56.30 10
2 Felicia Koerner SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:38.65 4:39.24 3:39.83 6:17.27 3:33.89 3:39.83 4:57.06 8
3 Shannon Martello SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:01.10 6:24.53 5:47.91 3:45.84 6:21.48 5:35.70 5:05.18 6
4 Rebecca Grusby FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:24.69 6:15.50 6:24.73 5:41.64 4:15.46 6:12.42 5:07.78 5
5 Gina D'Addario SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:30.77 6:23.33 4:01.13 3:54.94 5:27.68 6:01.69 5:09.13 4
6 Caroline Smith JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:47.14 3:52.46 5:34.74 5:37.84 5:40.94 4:35.85 5:09.94 3
7 Adriana Frayne-Reixa SR-4 Dickinson 6:03.79 3:46.98 6:44.21 4:14.97 5:48.25 6:37.99 5:10.93 2
8 Amanda Asaro SR-4 Gettysburg 4:39.97 6:44.40 4:11.97 5:17.30 5:11.07 5:29.74 5:11.07 1
9 Laura Mears SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:37.21 4:15.41 5:45.74 4:18.52 6:41.80 4:21.64 5:11.47 -
10 Amelia Keyser-Gibson JR-3 Haverford 5:31.15 5:37.46 5:37.46 4:09.15 5:05.92 5:53.23 5:15.38 -
11 Hannah Gore JR-3 Dickinson 4:26.00 4:19.67 3:51.17 4:57.66 6:45.33 5:32.50 5:16.66 -
12 Sarah Rinehart SO-2 Gettysburg 4:20.14 4:45.52 5:20.42 4:01.11 6:04.83 5:01.38 5:17.24 -
13 Caelyn Reilly FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:18.35 6:35.49 4:21.53 4:43.86 6:03.60 4:27.91 5:18.94 -
14 Emily Davidson JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:24.22 4:23.23 3:57.55 5:49.90 6:34.85 6:18.80 5:21.01 -
15 Tess Meehan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:25.08 6:18.60 4:18.88 6:21.84 4:02.70 5:49.48 5:23.59 -
16 Ellie Burton JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:31.64 6:38.33 5:34.73 6:58.42 7:05.11 5:21.34 5:34.73 -
17 Kim McCarty SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:36.86 4:29.49 6:30.76 4:26.12 5:43.60 5:20.02 5:36.86 -
18 Amanda Wivell SR-4 Gettysburg 5:47.06 7:04.56 6:00.54 7:07.93 5:13.37 6:37.60 5:36.95 -
19 Candice Ionescu SO-2 Dickinson 5:04.40 7:19.69 6:49.25 6:52.63 5:34.84 5:17.93 5:38.22 -
20 Maura Reilly SO-2 Dickinson 6:14.46 6:31.48 4:56.16 6:34.88 4:39.14 6:34.88 5:40.41 -
21 McKenna Spaulding FR-1 Dickinson 3:58.66 4:08.89 4:29.35 6:25.27 5:17.08 4:49.80 5:40.94 -
22 Chloe Gryzb FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:44.68 4:32.30 5:51.58 5:48.13 6:57.07 7:00.51 5:44.68 -
23 Kellyn Madden SO-2 Dickinson 4:35.00 5:24.36 6:41.92 5:03.21 5:31.41 7:27.76 5:52.56 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Ellie Burton JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:08.21 6:34.99 7:05.11 6:45.03 5:34.73 -
17 Kim McCarty SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:29.49 5:13.28 4:53.07 6:30.76 5:36.86 -
18 Amanda Wivell SR-4 Gettysburg 5:10.00 7:01.19 4:26.19 6:00.54 5:36.95 -
19 Candice Ionescu SO-2 Dickinson 4:10.29 6:05.28 6:25.57 6:12.05 5:38.22 -
20 Maura Reilly SO-2 Dickinson 4:01.70 5:02.97 5:57.43 5:23.39 5:40.41 -
21 McKenna Spaulding FR-1 Dickinson 4:49.80 6:01.40 6:49.13 5:47.76 5:40.94 -
22 Chloe Gryzb FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:11.62 5:06.77 6:32.94 4:08.17 5:44.68 -
23 Kellyn Madden SO-2 Dickinson 7:24.23 6:45.45 6:10.19 6:59.55 5:52.56 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Katie Sullivan JR-3 Haverford 3:27.41 4:56.30 10
2 Felicia Koerner SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:08.95 4:57.06 8
3 Shannon Martello SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:47.91 5:05.18 6
4 Rebecca Grusby FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:27.77 5:07.78 5
5 Gina D'Addario SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:47.49 5:09.13 4
6 Caroline Smith JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:18.13 5:09.94 3
7 Adriana Frayne-Reixa SR-4 Dickinson 5:29.59 5:10.93 2
8 Amanda Asaro SR-4 Gettysburg 5:51.51 5:11.07 1
9 Laura Mears SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:02.13 5:11.47 -
10 Amelia Keyser-Gibson JR-3 Haverford 3:40.77 5:15.38 -
11 Hannah Gore JR-3 Dickinson 6:07.33 5:16.66 -
12 Sarah Rinehart SO-2 Gettysburg 6:23.86 5:17.24 -
13 Caelyn Reilly FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:25.32 5:18.94 -
14 Emily Davidson JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:44.48 5:21.01 -
15 Tess Meehan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:36.54 5:23.59 -