February 18, 2017
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Reichenberger JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.62 5.83 7.77 10
2 Kelsey Worachek JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.83 6.60 7.85 8
3 Olivia Seeley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.20 7.30 7.93 6
4 Claire Fischer SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.78 6.93 8.05 5
5 Shatara Mitchell FR-1 Lakeland 9.51 8.47 8.06 4
6 Logan Fahey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.92 6.39 8.08 3
7 Kimmy Mehlert JR-3 Carroll 10.35 9.46 8.15 2
8 Chelsie Bence JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.46 7.60 8.17 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Reichenberger JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.23 5.80 7.36 7.83 6.27 5.64
2 Kelsey Worachek JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.90 5.55 10.00 7.93 7.46 6.74
3 Olivia Seeley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.01 8.61 9.25 7.97 7.34 6.30
4 Shatara Mitchell FR-1 Lakeland 7.60 7.20 9.68 8.00 10.40 6.08
5 Claire Fischer SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.86 10.40 5.65 8.06 7.66 10.32
6 Logan Fahey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.47 7.29 9.39 8.09 6.64 6.72
7 Chelsie Bence JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5.99 5.74 9.19 8.20 8.29 9.84
8 Kimmy Mehlert JR-3 Carroll 10.43 6.41 6.57 8.21 9.12 10.43
9 Kara Burke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.29 10.37 9.79 8.29 9.12 6.55
10 Katelyn Fladten SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.81 6.40 9.80 8.30 8.30 6.56
11 Emily Gruenwald SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.81 5.82 7.57 8.31 10.72 6.07
12 Aleeshah Heinzen SO-2 Beloit 8.53 9.03 8.45 8.36 7.61 7.86
13 Susanna Roberts FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.13 10.30 6.45 8.37 9.55 9.29
14 Lauren Erickson SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6.46 6.62 6.62 8.38 6.96 5.95
15 Kacie Bertrand JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.50 9.33 10.08 8.40 8.66 8.49
16 Samantha Bartel SR-4 Carroll 9.50 7.31 6.72 8.40 9.41 9.83
17 Katie Popanz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.86 7.52 8.03 8.45 6.68 9.38
18 Fanita Robins FR-1 Lawrence 9.31 8.29 10.92 8.46 9.39 8.55
19 Ellen Lehr SO-2 Ripon 9.63 9.28 9.19 8.67 9.45 8.24
20 Sydney Cihak FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 8.72 9.68 10.83 8.80 11.36 8.19
21 Megan Dittmer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.19 7.75 10.65 8.80 10.30 8.54
22 Jessica Jackson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.85 6.44 6.53 8.82 10.94 7.85
23 Sammy Gonzalez SO-2 Carroll 11.14 11.32 10.35 8.84 7.52 11.32
24 Claire Wichert FR-1 Edgewood 10.14 11.03 7.83 8.89 8.54 9.25
25 Miye Aoki-Kramer FR-1 Ripon 11.73 10.83 8.93 9.02 10.65 11.10
26 Marika Thrams SO-2 Carroll 10.63 10.63 7.30 9.24 11.00 8.41
27 Molly Meyers FR-1 Edgewood 6.88 9.61 8.29 9.42 8.95 11.03
28 Anita Brugioni FR-1 Beloit 10.61 9.64 10.90 9.64 9.74 9.84
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Claire Fischer SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.06
6 Logan Fahey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.09
9 Kara Burke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.29
15 Kacie Bertrand JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.40
19 Ellen Lehr SO-2 Ripon 8.67
24 Claire Wichert FR-1 Edgewood 8.89
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Shatara Mitchell FR-1 Lakeland 9.36 7.28 8.72 6.56 8.16 8.00
7 Chelsie Bence JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.30 7.06 9.27 10.58 7.38 8.20
11 Emily Gruenwald SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.89 5.99 6.57 7.57 6.24 8.31
20 Sydney Cihak FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 9.16 7.04 8.98 10.30 8.72 8.80
22 Jessica Jackson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 9.97 11.03 11.38 8.82 6.44 8.82
27 Molly Meyers FR-1 Edgewood 11.87 8.76 10.46 11.78 8.86 9.42
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Olivia Seeley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.97 9.65
8 Kimmy Mehlert JR-3 Carroll 8.21 9.86
10 Katelyn Fladten SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.30 6.73
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Kelsey Worachek JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.87 7.93
13 Susanna Roberts FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.03 8.37
17 Katie Popanz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.13 8.45
18 Fanita Robins FR-1 Lawrence 6.60 8.46
21 Megan Dittmer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.78 8.80
23 Sammy Gonzalez SO-2 Carroll 8.14 8.84
28 Anita Brugioni FR-1 Beloit 9.45 9.64
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Reichenberger JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.18 5.64 5.49 7.83 7.29 8.93
12 Aleeshah Heinzen SO-2 Beloit 6.86 7.19 7.61 8.36 6.69 6.27
14 Lauren Erickson SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8.47 10.73 6.96 8.38 7.04 6.79
16 Samantha Bartel SR-4 Carroll 7.23 8.99 8.91 8.40 7.40 10.08
25 Miye Aoki-Kramer FR-1 Ripon 7.85 6.32 9.11 9.02 8.30 9.29
26 Marika Thrams SO-2 Carroll 7.30 8.87 11.46 9.24 11.55 11.92

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jess Rupnow SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.55 19.57 19.82 22.66 25.74 10
2 Alissa Elwing SR-4 Carroll 28.76 26.67 20.65 31.63 26.14 8
3 Ashleigh Buergi JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.96 31.44 24.11 25.16 26.20 6
4 Shatara Mitchell FR-1 Lakeland 23.17 25.53 23.96 33.69 26.32 5
5 Logan Fahey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19.77 24.26 33.74 25.31 26.36 4
6 Lauren Wrensch SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 32.91 18.85 25.22 31.85 26.54 3
7 Raissa Spencer JR-3 Carroll 28.90 25.69 33.99 29.71 26.76 2
8 Samantha Bartel SR-4 Carroll 27.68 34.73 26.59 27.68 27.13 1
9 Jennifer Miller SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 25.54 24.73 29.62 31.79 27.17 -
10 Colleen Sauvey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 34.55 32.64 33.73 31.83 27.20 -
11 Glory Hecker FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.16 22.61 33.78 28.88 27.24 -
12 Abbey Finnegan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 35.46 24.82 30.00 22.37 27.27 -
13 Kimmy Mehlert JR-3 Carroll 20.77 32.24 23.23 30.60 27.32 -
14 Lakyn Kummer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 31.15 32.24 22.68 27.05 27.32 -
15 Sasha Riley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.99 27.36 24.35 30.92 27.36 -
16 Morgan McCuen JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 23.55 30.12 28.48 33.41 27.38 -
17 Alissa Korslin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 24.17 21.15 20.32 22.52 27.46 -
18 Kacie Bertrand JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19.25 32.44 30.52 31.07 27.49 -
19 Jordan Tokarski SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 30.25 28.88 28.88 35.75 27.50 -
20 Katie Marcus SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.41 25.92 31.16 19.85 27.57 -
21 Emily Gruenwald SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 35.62 20.99 24.85 35.62 27.61 -
22 Sierra Fischer FR-1 Carroll 33.16 31.50 30.12 25.70 27.63 -
23 Susanna Roberts FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.38 32.96 25.42 23.19 27.93 -
24 Mikaela Hintz FR-1 Lawrence 20.29 36.34 31.84 34.09 28.17 -
25 Maggie Durni FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 36.41 20.60 34.15 35.56 28.22 -
26 Ariel Altergott SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 30.23 26.84 36.45 29.10 28.25 -
27 Jourdan Plautz SR-4 Beloit 22.90 30.54 23.75 26.58 28.27 -
28 Maddy Zwiers SR-4 Edgewood 26.08 25.23 30.61 20.69 28.34 -
29 Kara Burke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 33.66 23.39 20.54 28.81 28.52 -
30 Megan Dittmer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.22 36.64 36.64 33.76 28.85 -
31 Moira Kilgas JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 20.78 20.21 33.77 29.73 28.86 -
32 Maya Petersen FR-1 Ripon 20.50 37.54 29.16 25.99 28.87 -
33 Janey Degnan JR-3 Lawrence 35.87 24.79 28.00 32.95 29.16 -
34 Jessica Jackson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 29.75 22.17 30.91 29.46 29.16 -
35 Fanita Robins FR-1 Lawrence 29.20 20.44 23.66 26.87 29.20 -
36 Riegen Brehmer FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 32.36 25.30 35.88 22.06 29.41 -
37 Sophia Miliotis SO-2 Beloit 29.72 26.48 22.36 37.66 29.42 -
38 Sydney Cihak FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 38.06 30.03 20.82 37.76 29.73 -
39 Ellen Lehr SO-2 Ripon 25.08 22.69 31.94 28.36 29.85 -
40 Samantha Meixell SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 31.67 31.67 34.65 37.34 29.87 -
41 Sammy Gonzalez SO-2 Carroll 31.94 33.75 31.04 24.11 30.13 -
42 Cassidy Pethke FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 22.04 23.85 28.98 29.28 30.18 -
43 Miye Aoki-Kramer FR-1 Ripon 23.64 22.12 22.43 33.64 30.30 -
44 Brenna Ori SR-4 Lawrence 23.75 25.00 26.87 37.49 31.24 -
45 Marika Thrams SO-2 Carroll 28.14 33.51 24.03 38.57 31.61 -
46 Sydney Lukes FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 40.35 30.27 38.08 23.11 32.54 -
47 Jaime Lepito FR Beloit 29.98 27.67 38.87 40.52 32.94 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jess Rupnow SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.97 21.11 33.21 23.94 25.74 23.94 24.20 10
2 Alissa Elwing SR-4 Carroll 21.96 24.31 29.02 26.67 26.14 19.61 31.11 8
3 Ashleigh Buergi JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.78 29.09 21.75 28.04 26.20 26.73 28.04 6
9 Jennifer Miller SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 31.52 24.46 33.42 28.80 27.17 26.09 33.42 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Shatara Mitchell FR-1 Lakeland 18.95 26.32 25.80 5
5 Logan Fahey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.21 26.36 21.62 4
7 Raissa Spencer JR-3 Carroll 20.34 26.76 32.38 2
8 Samantha Bartel SR-4 Carroll 22.79 27.13 20.89 1
16 Morgan McCuen JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 20.81 27.38 35.32 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Lauren Wrensch SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.54 20.71 29.46 3
12 Abbey Finnegan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.27 27.55 25.64 -
18 Kacie Bertrand JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.49 27.22 32.99 -
19 Jordan Tokarski SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 27.50 24.75 22.83 -
25 Maggie Durni FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.22 29.92 21.45 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Kimmy Mehlert JR-3 Carroll 35.52 30.88 30.60 30.60 22.13 27.32 29.24 -
17 Alissa Korslin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 25.27 27.46 20.60 33.23 20.87 27.46 32.96 -
21 Emily Gruenwald SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 35.34 20.99 25.41 20.16 27.61 27.61 27.89 -
22 Sierra Fischer FR-1 Carroll 23.77 21.56 21.83 34.82 29.84 27.63 32.33 -
24 Mikaela Hintz FR-1 Lawrence 33.53 19.72 20.00 23.39 34.65 28.17 22.26 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Glory Hecker FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 32.69 30.24 25.34 30.79 20.98 27.24 -
14 Lakyn Kummer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 29.24 25.14 20.22 28.42 35.25 27.32 -
15 Sasha Riley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 30.37 24.35 26.27 21.07 34.75 27.36 -
23 Susanna Roberts FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 34.64 36.31 26.54 35.75 34.92 27.93 -
26 Ariel Altergott SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 20.06 28.82 31.93 24.58 27.12 28.25 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Colleen Sauvey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 34.82 22.31 27.20 -
20 Katie Marcus SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.61 28.13 27.57 -
27 Jourdan Plautz SR-4 Beloit 35.91 36.76 28.27 -
28 Maddy Zwiers SR-4 Edgewood 28.91 20.98 28.34 -
29 Kara Burke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 33.37 34.80 28.52 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Megan Dittmer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.82 36.64 28.85 -
32 Maya Petersen FR-1 Ripon 34.94 23.97 28.87 -
33 Janey Degnan JR-3 Lawrence 35.58 36.75 29.16 -
35 Fanita Robins FR-1 Lawrence 25.70 21.61 29.20 -
37 Sophia Miliotis SO-2 Beloit 33.25 31.78 29.42 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Moira Kilgas JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 28.86 29.44 23.96 -
34 Jessica Jackson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 29.16 31.21 34.41 -
38 Sydney Cihak FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 29.73 24.68 23.19 -
40 Samantha Meixell SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 29.87 32.56 31.67 -
43 Miye Aoki-Kramer FR-1 Ripon 30.30 24.55 32.12 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
39 Ellen Lehr SO-2 Ripon 21.79 37.02 22.69 29.85 -
41 Sammy Gonzalez SO-2 Carroll 31.04 21.09 35.56 30.13 -
42 Cassidy Pethke FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 36.52 26.56 38.94 30.18 -
44 Brenna Ori SR-4 Lawrence 22.18 25.62 32.18 31.24 -
47 Jaime Lepito FR Beloit 31.30 29.98 29.98 32.94 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
36 Riegen Brehmer FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 29.41 -
45 Marika Thrams SO-2 Carroll 31.61 -
46 Sydney Lukes FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 32.54 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jess Rupnow SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.30 10
2 Shatara Mitchell FR-1 Lakeland 58.55 8
3 Sasha Riley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.08 6
4 Katie Marcus SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.62 5
5 Lakyn Kummer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.86 4
6 Tiffany Bianco SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.36 3
7 Glory Hecker FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.84 2
8 Rachel Powers JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.03 1
9 Ashley Tijerina FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.10 -
10 Lindsey Denu SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.12 -
11 Abbey Finnegan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.42 -
12 Morgan Marnholtz SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:02.79 -
13 Melissa Pelkey SO-2 Beloit 1:03.21 -
14 Melissa Srnka FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:04.38 -
15 Irene Bolis SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:04.39 -
16 Maddy Zwiers SR-4 Edgewood 1:04.43 -
17 Morgan Endries FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:04.64 -
18 Kelsey Schwuchow SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:04.66 -
19 Rachael Chupka FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:04.96 -
20 Madelynn Matty FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:05.15 -
21 Carolyn Arndt SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:05.65 -
22 Amy Hutchings SR-4 Lawrence 1:07.22 -
23 Miranda Simes SR-4 Beloit 1:08.69 -
24 Samantha Meixell SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:08.96 -
25 Hallie Sogin FR-1 Lawrence 1:09.11 -
26 Sydney Lukes FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 1:12.12 -
27 Amelia Nuzzo FR-1 Beloit 1:14.77 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jess Rupnow SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 45.84 53.29 1:10.48 57.30 1:08.19 10
2 Shatara Mitchell FR-1 Lakeland 53.87 47.43 50.94 58.55 1:00.90 8
3 Sasha Riley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.07 43.26 1:05.49 1:00.08 1:12.70 6
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Katie Marcus SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.53 1:11.54 42.44 1:00.62 1:01.84 1:16.99 5
8 Rachel Powers JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.49 1:02.03 53.35 1:02.03 1:06.38 53.97 1
10 Lindsey Denu SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:10.20 44.11 1:12.06 1:02.12 1:10.20 1:09.58 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Lakyn Kummer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.82 44.43 1:00.86 1:00.26 1:02.69 1:17.30 4
6 Tiffany Bianco SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:17.93 1:06.89 1:01.36 1:11.80 55.84 49.71 3
9 Ashley Tijerina FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 45.34 1:15.77 1:02.10 1:13.90 1:10.18 1:02.10 -
11 Abbey Finnegan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 47.44 1:12.41 1:02.42 1:03.05 1:01.80 1:01.18 -
17 Morgan Endries FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:17.57 57.53 1:04.64 1:05.29 52.36 1:17.57 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Glory Hecker FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.84 1:02.46 2
12 Morgan Marnholtz SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:02.79 58.40 -
13 Melissa Pelkey SO-2 Beloit 1:03.21 53.73 -
14 Melissa Srnka FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:04.38 51.51 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Rachael Chupka FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 46.13 48.72 57.82 47.42 1:08.21 1:19.90 1:04.96 -
20 Madelynn Matty FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:13.62 45.61 46.26 1:18.84 59.29 1:11.67 1:05.15 -
21 Carolyn Arndt SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:14.85 1:03.68 59.09 1:20.10 1:08.94 49.90 1:05.65 -
22 Amy Hutchings SR-4 Lawrence 1:26.05 1:20.67 1:02.52 51.09 53.78 1:11.26 1:07.22 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Irene Bolis SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:22.42 59.24 56.67 1:14.05 1:21.78 1:05.68 1:04.39 -
18 Kelsey Schwuchow SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:13.72 1:17.60 1:01.43 47.21 1:09.19 1:13.72 1:04.66 -
23 Miranda Simes SR-4 Beloit 1:14.88 1:14.88 56.33 1:14.88 1:23.12 1:21.06 1:08.69 -
24 Samantha Meixell SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:27.58 1:17.93 55.86 1:04.14 1:11.72 1:29.65 1:08.96 -
25 Hallie Sogin FR-1 Lawrence 1:22.24 1:15.33 1:16.03 49.07 55.29 1:29.85 1:09.11 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Maddy Zwiers SR-4 Edgewood 1:04.43 1:01.21 56.70 1:09.59 48.33 1:23.76 -
26 Sydney Lukes FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 1:12.12 1:30.15 1:22.94 1:13.57 54.09 1:29.43 -
27 Amelia Nuzzo FR-1 Beloit 1:14.77 1:02.81 54.59 1:24.49 1:34.96 1:35.71 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kristen Linzmeier JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:36.51 2:28.78 2:14.03 10
2 Ellie Waddle SR-4 Beloit 2:50.27 2:47.48 2:19.56 8
3 Abby Thrams SO-2 Carroll 1:53.07 2:35.11 2:24.96 6
4 Emma Reed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:11.99 2:38.10 2:25.04 5
5 Calli Lemke FR-1 Carroll 2:24.06 2:10.96 2:25.51 4
6 Monica Sweet JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:56.53 2:21.52 2:25.89 3
7 Megan Reese SO-2 Carroll 2:54.21 2:45.42 2:26.39 2
8 Kate Kilgus JR-3 Lawrence 2:08.88 2:44.03 2:26.45 1
9 Breanna Vandenplas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:48.93 1:49.66 2:28.18 -
10 Jenny Larson SR-4 Edgewood 2:34.94 2:23.02 2:28.98 -
11 Rachel Hirsch FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:20.10 2:26.06 2:29.04 -
12 Emma Knudtson JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3:09.67 3:12.65 2:29.34 -
13 Manda Slaback SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:47.56 2:04.23 2:31.49 -
14 Christina Sedall FR-1 Lawrence 1:53.05 2:37.35 2:32.76 -
15 Jessi Hartwig JR-3 Carroll 3:08.15 2:28.95 2:36.79 -
16 Nicole Bischel SO-2 Carroll 1:55.89 1:59.07 2:38.75 -
17 Lauren Oleniczak FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3:17.68 2:44.21 2:39.42 -
18 Terrina Phillips FR-1 Ripon 2:45.07 2:09.81 2:40.26 -
19 Alissa Stone FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 2:04.53 2:17.64 2:43.85 -
20 Jordan VanCamp FR-1 Edgewood 2:14.75 3:08.97 2:44.32 -
21 Britta Johnson FR-1 Beloit 3:40.53 2:15.05 2:50.95 -
22 Joanna Furlan FR-1 Beloit 2:54.21 2:57.66 2:52.48 -
23 Madi Hanseder FR-1 Edgewood 3:17.37 3:45.07 2:53.13 -
24 Alyssa Zuhlke SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 2:15.04 2:27.31 2:55.37 -
  Elizabeth Abitz SO-2 Ripon DNF DNF DNF -
  Erica Munyan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kristen Linzmeier JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:39.19 1:51.25 2:14.03 1:47.23 2:01.97 10
2 Ellie Waddle SR-4 Beloit 2:47.48 2:43.29 2:19.56 2:48.87 2:26.54 8
4 Emma Reed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:56.04 1:54.59 2:25.04 2:04.74 2:58.40 5
9 Breanna Vandenplas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:54.86 2:23.74 2:28.18 1:54.10 2:50.41 -
10 Jenny Larson SR-4 Edgewood 1:47.27 2:49.84 2:28.98 2:20.05 2:26.00 -
11 Rachel Hirsch FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:53.27 2:09.67 2:29.04 2:09.67 1:57.75 -
  Erica Munyan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Abby Thrams SO-2 Carroll 2:24.96 3:05.55 6
5 Calli Lemke FR-1 Carroll 2:25.51 1:50.59 4
6 Monica Sweet JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:25.89 2:05.47 3
7 Megan Reese SO-2 Carroll 2:26.39 2:14.68 2
8 Kate Kilgus JR-3 Lawrence 2:26.45 2:46.96 1
12 Emma Knudtson JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:29.34 2:33.82 -
13 Manda Slaback SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:31.49 3:10.88 -
14 Christina Sedall FR-1 Lawrence 2:32.76 2:08.32 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Jessi Hartwig JR-3 Carroll 3:19.13 2:36.79 2:55.61 3:22.26 -
16 Nicole Bischel SO-2 Carroll 1:55.89 2:38.75 3:16.85 3:02.57 -
17 Lauren Oleniczak FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3:12.90 2:39.42 3:11.31 2:33.05 -
18 Terrina Phillips FR-1 Ripon 3:12.32 2:40.26 2:45.07 2:24.24 -
19 Alissa Stone FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 2:16.00 2:43.85 2:14.36 2:52.05 -
20 Jordan VanCamp FR-1 Edgewood 2:44.32 2:44.32 3:15.54 3:30.33 -
21 Britta Johnson FR-1 Beloit 3:13.18 2:50.95 3:40.53 3:25.14 -
22 Joanna Furlan FR-1 Beloit 2:12.81 2:52.48 3:40.78 2:05.91 -
23 Madi Hanseder FR-1 Edgewood 3:32.95 2:53.13 2:01.19 3:43.34 -
24 Alyssa Zuhlke SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 2:04.52 2:55.37 3:14.66 2:44.85 -
  Elizabeth Abitz SO-2 Ripon DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erica Munyan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:04.14 4:54.93 5:07.21 10
2 Piper Atnip SO-2 Edgewood 6:04.35 5:17.64 5:11.41 8
3 Cassandra Sprotte JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:38.72 4:38.00 5:19.54 6
4 Emily Kraus FR-1 Carroll 5:13.29 5:19.68 5:19.68 5
5 Paulina Agnello JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:09.64 4:58.27 5:24.20 4
6 Karlee Larson SO-2 Carroll 5:05.31 6:52.49 5:24.79 3
7 Molly Wirtz SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 3:57.55 6:53.27 5:25.41 2
8 Michelle Draxler FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:48.24 4:43.13 5:29.22 1
9 Mekendra Manders FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:58.60 3:57.95 5:35.14 -
10 Mary Holterman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:16.30 6:41.32 5:40.10 -
11 Alyse Peters JR-3 Edgewood 6:32.34 6:22.10 5:41.16 -
12 Lindsey Fratzke SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:42.94 6:48.10 5:42.94 -
13 Hannah Thorn SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:58.65 5:34.51 5:44.85 -
14 Ashley Harnack JR-3 Edgewood 6:29.37 6:50.23 5:47.65 -
15 Brooke Dietsche SO-2 Carroll 6:20.58 7:19.93 5:49.15 -
16 Taryn Bosquez FR-1 Ripon 6:29.82 4:29.33 5:54.38 -
17 Sarah Gregory FR-1 Carroll 6:59.56 7:10.50 6:04.83 -
18 Emily Sneed SR-4 Beloit 7:37.95 5:26.06 6:06.36 -
19 Madison Wargowsky SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:25.19 6:39.10 6:09.53 -
20 Alyssa Zuhlke SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 7:04.86 6:57.41 6:12.68 -
21 Frances Knaggs FR-1 Beloit 5:02.15 8:13.38 6:22.46 -
22 Dianne Pedroza SR-4 Ripon 8:00.79 7:17.79 6:30.88 -
23 Kaili Depies FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:35.26 8:09.18 6:31.34 -
24 Rachel Ulatowski FR-1 Lakeland 7:13.64 6:28.64 6:49.09 -
25 Jordan Reichel JR-3 Carroll 5:44.15 6:08.73 6:49.70 -
26 Caitlyn Adams FR-1 Carroll 7:54.12 6:21.07 7:23.10 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erica Munyan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:07.21 5:01.07 6:05.58 4:24.20 5:59.44 5:47.15 10
2 Piper Atnip SO-2 Edgewood 5:11.41 6:41.72 3:53.56 5:58.13 4:37.16 5:02.07 8
3 Cassandra Sprotte JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:19.54 5:35.52 6:36.23 6:55.41 4:18.83 4:02.85 6
4 Emily Kraus FR-1 Carroll 5:19.68 6:55.59 6:26.82 4:06.16 6:49.19 6:07.64 5
5 Paulina Agnello JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:24.20 5:43.66 4:35.57 4:09.64 4:29.09 4:16.12 4
7 Molly Wirtz SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:25.41 3:54.30 5:41.68 5:05.89 6:40.26 6:27.24 2
8 Michelle Draxler FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:29.22 4:29.96 6:54.82 7:01.41 5:19.35 4:26.67 1
16 Taryn Bosquez FR-1 Ripon 5:54.38 5:18.95 5:01.23 6:54.63 4:36.42 5:08.31 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Karlee Larson SO-2 Carroll 4:39.32 5:24.79 3
9 Mekendra Manders FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:34.82 5:35.14 -
10 Mary Holterman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:32.08 5:40.10 -
11 Alyse Peters JR-3 Edgewood 5:13.87 5:41.16 -
12 Lindsey Fratzke SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:54.93 5:42.94 -
13 Hannah Thorn SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:56.58 5:44.85 -
14 Ashley Harnack JR-3 Edgewood 6:08.51 5:47.65 -
15 Brooke Dietsche SO-2 Carroll 5:00.27 5:49.15 -
18 Emily Sneed SR-4 Beloit 5:11.41 6:06.36 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Sarah Gregory FR-1 Carroll 6:04.83 -
19 Madison Wargowsky SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6:09.53 -
20 Alyssa Zuhlke SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 6:12.68 -
21 Frances Knaggs FR-1 Beloit 6:22.46 -
22 Dianne Pedroza SR-4 Ripon 6:30.88 -
23 Kaili Depies FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:31.34 -
24 Rachel Ulatowski FR-1 Lakeland 6:49.09 -
25 Jordan Reichel JR-3 Carroll 6:49.70 -
26 Caitlyn Adams FR-1 Carroll 7:23.10 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natasha Zanoya SR-4 Edgewood 10:37.83 12:51.78 9:53.19 12:07.13 10:05.94 11:09.73 10
2 Martha Kulberg JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11:02.04 14:14.04 7:43.43 8:49.64 14:00.79 12:34.73 8
3 Hannah Kinzer JR-3 Lawrence 11:03.69 9:24.14 11:23.60 7:57.86 14:16.16 8:57.59 6
4 Maggie Louiselle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:04.91 9:11.88 11:18.21 11:44.81 12:57.95 8:58.58 5
5 Clare Swietlik JR-3 Carroll 11:15.57 13:10.42 8:33.44 13:10.42 9:20.73 10:28.28 4
6 Sydney Prestifilippo FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11:16.06 12:10.15 12:10.15 8:13.53 10:28.74 10:28.74 3
7 Mara Wiebke JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11:16.64 14:05.80 12:51.37 13:04.91 8:20.72 12:44.61 2
8 Mary Miles FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:17.56 12:45.65 10:50.46 12:45.65 9:42.71 8:07.85 1
9 Katie Carlino SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:21.05 13:37.26 12:56.40 10:26.57 14:38.56 8:23.98 -
10 Liz Mielke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11:22.25 12:03.19 14:40.11 12:30.48 12:16.83 10:20.85 -
11 AJ Conant SR-4 Edgewood 11:29.08 13:46.90 14:21.35 14:42.03 13:05.56 8:50.60 -
12 Alyse Peters JR-3 Edgewood 11:40.15 14:00.18 13:18.17 12:50.17 11:40.15 9:34.13 -
13 Jessi Stamn JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:53.24 13:25.97 12:00.38 10:20.52 12:43.17 11:24.71 -
14 Tara Lang SO-2 Edgewood 11:54.20 11:47.06 14:52.75 14:45.61 13:34.19 11:25.64 -
15 Molly Doruska SO-2 Lawrence 12:11.35 15:28.82 10:58.22 10:43.59 12:18.67 9:08.52 -
16 Ashley Paulick JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12:25.46 11:10.92 10:26.19 13:47.46 15:24.37 12:40.37 -
17 Elizabeth Considine SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12:32.00 16:17.60 13:39.68 11:16.80 10:46.72 15:32.48 -
18 Heidi Kroth FR-1 Lawrence 12:49.71 9:29.59 11:01.95 15:39.05 12:18.93 15:08.26 -
19 Rachel Ulatowski FR-1 Lakeland 13:57.30 17:51.75 11:26.59 16:44.76 16:28.02 14:55.92 -
20 Grace Kosmatka SO-2 Edgewood 14:21.75 18:05.81 16:31.02 12:12.49 18:31.66 12:46.96 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natasha Zanoya SR-4 Edgewood 7:32.86 12:26.27 8:49.40 10:25.08 10:37.83 9:40.43 10
2 Martha Kulberg JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11:41.77 12:34.73 10:42.18 13:21.07 11:02.04 13:07.83 8
3 Hannah Kinzer JR-3 Lawrence 11:43.52 8:37.68 11:16.97 10:17.24 11:03.69 8:24.41 6
4 Maggie Louiselle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12:44.65 14:11.09 13:11.25 12:44.65 11:04.91 8:25.34 5
5 Clare Swietlik JR-3 Carroll 7:52.90 9:34.24 9:13.97 9:54.51 11:15.57 13:23.93 4
6 Sydney Prestifilippo FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14:25.36 14:32.12 13:17.75 11:16.06 11:16.06 8:33.81 3
7 Mara Wiebke JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11:50.48 9:41.91 8:00.42 8:47.78 11:16.64 11:16.64 2
8 Mary Miles FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:44.67 8:48.50 9:22.38 12:18.54 11:17.56 8:41.73 1
9 Katie Carlino SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:55.11 11:41.49 9:38.90 13:03.21 11:21.05 10:47.00 -
10 Liz Mielke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10:07.21 12:03.19 8:52.16 11:42.72 11:22.25 12:03.19 -
12 Alyse Peters JR-3 Edgewood 8:31.11 12:01.16 8:24.11 9:48.13 11:40.15 10:44.14 -
13 Jessi Stamn JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:30.60 12:43.17 15:27.22 14:15.89 11:53.24 8:54.93 -
15 Molly Doruska SO-2 Lawrence 9:37.77 13:31.80 11:12.85 15:50.76 12:11.35 8:39.26 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 AJ Conant SR-4 Edgewood 11:29.08 -
14 Tara Lang SO-2 Edgewood 11:54.20 -
16 Ashley Paulick JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12:25.46 -
17 Elizabeth Considine SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12:32.00 -
18 Heidi Kroth FR-1 Lawrence 12:49.71 -
19 Rachel Ulatowski FR-1 Lakeland 13:57.30 -
20 Grace Kosmatka SO-2 Edgewood 14:21.75 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nora Imperl JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 22:42.03 21:36.13 18:18.41 19:24.32 10
2 Ashton Keene FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 20:20.10 14:31.50 19:22.00 22:04.68 8
3 Claudia Bleimund SO-2 Carroll 19:54.24 27:10.84 21:24.12 26:58.00 6
4 Jane Marie Crocetti SR-4 Carroll 18:57.65 15:25.99 22:02.84 23:22.21 5
5 Taylor Lindblad SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26:10.00 17:35.93 23:09.38 19:54.87 4

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cara Volz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.65 6.72 8.96 6.90 10
2 Sydney Rossow FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.68 7.58 9.13 7.03 8
3 Megan Linse SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11.16 7.91 9.30 10.33 6
4 Tommie Brenner SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.04 6.87 9.40 9.97 5
5 Marissa Wendtland JR-3 Carroll 9.36 8.98 9.45 11.34 4
6 Haidyn Mueller SO-2 St. Norbert 11.10 9.20 9.48 11.66 3
7 Karina Marchan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.79 7.83 9.66 8.60 2

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cara Volz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.17 7.89 10.09
2 Sydney Rossow FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.29 6.97 9.11
3 Megan Linse SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 9.31 8.01 7.36
4 Karina Marchan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.40 9.69 11.10
5 Stephanie Frempong-Longdon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.28 7.71 10.12
6 Tommie Brenner SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.38 9.38 6.95
7 Marissa Wendtland JR-3 Carroll 9.45 9.27 10.78
8 Haidyn Mueller SO-2 St. Norbert 9.46 11.92 7.48
9 Mariah Wendland FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.76 7.71 8.30
10 Kathryn DeJung JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9.90 11.79 7.53
11 Teagan Wernicke SR-4 St. Norbert 9.90 8.62 10.50
12 Irene Bolis SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.97 7.18 10.37
13 Amber Harris JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.02 8.62 10.53
14 Mandie Bultman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.02 11.03 10.12
15 Callista DeCramer FR-1 Ripon 10.23 11.87 11.97
16 Anna Unruh SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.26 9.14 9.85
17 Moira Kilgas JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.27 8.94 10.58
18 Maya Petersen FR-1 Ripon 10.44 12.32 7.73
19 Megan Martin FR-1 Northern Michigan 10.53 12.32 10.53
20 Sierra Fischer FR-1 Carroll 10.57 13.22 13.64
21 Cassidy Pethke FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.61 9.55 13.48
22 Natalie Nadelhoffer JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.69 9.41 11.55
23 Nicole McCue SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.78 11.43 10.25
24 Olivia Asta SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.90 12.54 12.43
25 Theresa DeMille SR-4 Carroll 11.11 8.67 10.89
26 Hallie Sogin FR-1 Lawrence 11.16 10.38 9.71
27 Jessi Hartwig JR-3 Carroll 11.89 10.82 8.68
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Megan Linse SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 7.45 9.31
6 Tommie Brenner SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.79 9.38
10 Kathryn DeJung JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9.61 9.90
14 Mandie Bultman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.02 10.02
16 Anna Unruh SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 7.19 10.26
17 Moira Kilgas JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 8.73 10.27
27 Jessi Hartwig JR-3 Carroll 9.75 11.89
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Karina Marchan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.40 8.46 11.47 9.40 7.81 7.34 7.24
7 Marissa Wendtland JR-3 Carroll 9.45 8.23 10.49 7.37 8.89 7.75 10.97
9 Mariah Wendland FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.76 11.13 9.18 6.84 10.25 12.30 11.81
18 Maya Petersen FR-1 Ripon 10.44 13.37 9.09 9.92 8.46 12.43 10.34
23 Nicole McCue SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.78 9.38 8.63 11.65 11.86 7.87 11.65
24 Olivia Asta SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.90 12.10 13.52 12.21 14.17 12.76 12.54
26 Hallie Sogin FR-1 Lawrence 11.16 9.71 9.38 8.26 9.04 14.07 13.51
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cara Volz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.17
5 Stephanie Frempong-Longdon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.28
11 Teagan Wernicke SR-4 St. Norbert 9.90
13 Amber Harris JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.02
19 Megan Martin FR-1 Northern Michigan 10.53
20 Sierra Fischer FR-1 Carroll 10.57
22 Natalie Nadelhoffer JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.69
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sydney Rossow FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.34 7.81 9.29 7.34 7.90 8.83 7.62
8 Haidyn Mueller SO-2 St. Norbert 7.48 8.23 9.46 8.52 7.29 10.88 7.48
12 Irene Bolis SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.77 11.37 9.97 9.67 10.87 10.47 11.27
15 Callista DeCramer FR-1 Ripon 8.70 7.88 10.23 11.56 9.82 10.23 11.67
21 Cassidy Pethke FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.39 10.93 10.61 10.40 9.34 8.17 9.55
25 Theresa DeMille SR-4 Carroll 8.45 13.78 11.11 9.67 12.11 11.00 8.23

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wis.-Whitewater A Abbie Felton, Enyo Amet, Leah Richter, Meredith Porter 3:39.39 3:23.22 4:09.41 3:50.93 2:55.51 10
2 Carroll A Marissa Wendtland, Raissa Spencer, Abby Thrams, Alissa Elwing 4:17.33 3:50.11 3:25.37 4:07.43 4:29.70 8
3 Wis.-Whitewater
(B>)
B Ashley Tijerina, Tiffany Bianco, Rachael Chupka, Carly Manning 3:58.46 4:11.42 3:40.32 4:19.19 5:13.62 -
4 Carroll
(B>)
B Theresa DeMille, Calli Lemke, Karlee Larson, Emily Kraus 3:32.74 5:33.56 5:28.30 4:22.64 3:45.87 -
5 Beloit A Ellie Waddle, Melissa Pelkey, Sophia Milotis, Aleeshah Heinzen 5:24.39 3:49.45 3:33.63 4:23.73 4:21.10 6
6 Lawrence A Mikaela Hintz, Amy Hutchings, Janey Degnan, Kate Kilgus 3:29.98 3:14.03 5:21.61 4:25.79 5:00.35 5
7 Ripon A Elizabeth Abitz, Miye Aoki-Kramer, Taryn Bosquez, Terrina Phillips 4:20.69 4:48.43 3:22.45 4:37.33 3:36.32 4
8 Carroll
(C>)
C Abby Carncross, Jane Marie Crocetti, Nicole Bischel, Brooke Dietsche 5:33.76 4:21.20 5:22.15 4:50.22 4:29.91 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wis.-Whitewater Felton, Amet, Richter, Porter 3:50.93 3:44.01 3:20.91 3:16.29 4:25.57 10
2 Carroll Wendtland, Spencer, Thrams, Elwing 4:07.43 4:54.45 4:00.01 3:20.42 4:56.92 8
3 Wis.-Whitewater
(B>)
Tijerina, Bianco, Chupka, Manning 4:19.19 3:01.44 3:55.87 5:13.62 4:34.75 -
5 Beloit Waddle, Pelkey, Milotis, Heinzen 4:23.73 5:40.22 3:04.62 4:29.01 5:42.85 6
6 Lawrence Hintz, Hutchings, Degnan, Kilgus 4:25.79 4:55.03 3:37.95 5:42.87 5:18.95 5
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Carroll
(B>)
DeMille, Lemke, Larson, Kraus 5:12.55 4:38.40 3:22.24 4:22.64 3:06.48 4:46.28 4:59.41 -
7 Ripon Abitz, Aoki-Kramer, Bosquez, Phillips 3:50.19 3:50.19 3:14.13 4:37.33 3:16.91 4:37.33 4:06.83 4
8 Carroll
(C>)
Carncross, Crocetti, Bischel, Dietsche 3:43.47 3:37.67 3:37.67 4:50.22 3:34.77 5:13.44 5:22.15 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Samantha Morateck SR-4 St. Norbert 1.39m 1.64m 5' 4.5" 10
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
2 Enyo Amet JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.09m 1.54m 5' 0.5" 7
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
2 Kylie Schuettpelz FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.77m 1.54m 5' 0.5" 7
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
4 Lizz Ottusch SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.09m 1.54m 5' 0.5" 5
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
5 Liz Liska FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.79m 1.49m 4' 10.5" 4
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
6 Jenna Trione FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.18m 1.49m 4' 10.5" 2.5
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
6 Nicole Veldhorst FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1.49m 1.49m 4' 10.5" 2.5
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
8 Brianna Alexander SR-4 St. Norbert 1.46m 1.49m 4' 10.5" 1
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
9 Rachel Holk FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.15m 1.44m 4' 8.75" -
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
9 Ashton Doll FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.30m 1.44m 4' 8.75" -
  • 1.24
    O
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    XXO
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX
11 Sierra Fischer FR-1 Carroll 1.75m 1.39m 4' 6.75" -
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
11 Amber Harris JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 0.99m 1.39m 4' 6.75" -
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
11 Mandie Bultman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.43m 1.39m 4' 6.75" -
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    XXO
  • 1.44
    XXX
11 Hannah Mader FR-1 St. Norbert 1.33m 1.39m 4' 6.75" -
  • 1.24
    O
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.39
    XO
15 Carlee Zander FR-1 Ripon 1.55m 1.34m 4' 4.75" -
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    XXX
15 Morgan Marnholtz SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1.07m 1.34m 4' 4.75" -
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.39
    XXX
17 Keeley Sterner JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.08m 1.24m 4' 0.75" -
  • 1.24
    O
  • 1.29
    XXX
  Jourdan Plautz SR-4 Beloit NH NH NH -
  • 1.24
    XXX
  Olivia Asta SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater NH NH NH -
  • 1.24
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Leah Richter SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4.79m 3.80m 2.81m 12' 5.5" 10
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.83
    XXX
2 Alyssa Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.13m 3.75m 3.90m 12' 3.5" 8
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XP
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
3 Michaella Hack SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.74m 3.40m 2.45m 11' 1.75" 6
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
4 Jennifer Miller SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2.48m 3.40m 3.74m 11' 1.75" 5
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
5 Courtney Pohlman JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3.33m 3.40m 3.77m 11' 1.75" 4
  • 2.80
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
6 Tommie Brenner SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.84m 3.25m 2.80m 10' 8" 2
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
6 Sydney Rau FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.87m 3.25m 2.47m 10' 8" 2
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
6 Taylor Corkum JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2.60m 3.25m 3.67m 10' 8" 2
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
9 Megan Leahy SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.31m 3.25m 3.58m 10' 8" -
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXX
10 Ana Liska SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4.06m 3.25m 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXX
11 Brianna Bernett JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3.84m 3.10m 3.04m 10' 2" -
  • 2.80
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
11 Mikayla Laue SR-4 Carroll 3.60m 3.10m 3.47m 10' 2" -
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
13 Kailey Koehler SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 3.08m 2.80m 2.30m 9' 2.25" -
  • 2.80
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
13 Theresa Richards FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.88m 2.80m 2.49m 9' 2.25" -
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
13 Margaret Hamann SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.30m 2.80m 3.47m 9' 2.25" -
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
13 Baily Hornstein FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2.69m 2.80m 2.13m 9' 2.25" -
  • 2.80
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
13 Tori Gulon SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.69m 2.80m 2.21m 9' 2.25" -
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
13 Madison McDonald FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2.49m 2.80m 2.94m 9' 2.25" -
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
19 Kristina Kurtz FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.20m 2.50m 2.55m 8' 2.5" -
  • 2.50
    XXO
  • 2.80
    XXX
19 Kaitlyn Wiegert FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2.15m 2.50m 2.30m 8' 2.5" -
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.80
    XXX
19 Kylie Bluske SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.20m 2.50m 2.40m 8' 2.5" -
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.80
    XXX
  Alisa Dorothy JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.80
    XXX
  Jojo Maier FR-1 Lawrence NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.50
    XXX
  Janey Degnan JR-3 Lawrence NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.50
    XXX
  Miranda Simes SR-4 Beloit NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.50
    XXX
  Libby Glabe SO-2 Carroll NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.50
    XXX
  Becky Tollakson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.80
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Aleeshah Heinzen SO-2 Beloit 5.39m 4.04m 17' 8.25" 10
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
2 Lauren Wrensch SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.34m 5.45m 17' 6.25" 8
  • 5.34 (+0.0)
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Megan Linse SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5.29m 4.97m 17' 4.25" 6
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
4 Karina Marchan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.27m 3.79m 17' 3.5" 5
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Emma Allen JR-3 Ripon 5.04m 3.73m 16' 6.5" 4
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
6 Brenna Martyn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.96m 5.60m 16' 3.25" 3
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
7 Jillian Moss FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.96m 4.07m 16' 3.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
8 Maggie Durni FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.96m 4.41m 16' 3.25" 1
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
9 Morgan McCuen JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4.87m 5.31m 15' 11.75" -
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
10 Samantha Morateck SR-4 St. Norbert 4.86m 6.32m 15' 11.5" -
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
11 Malerie Mech FR-1 Beloit 4.81m 4.47m 15' 9.5" -
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
12 Teagan Wernicke SR-4 St. Norbert 4.80m 3.98m 15' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
13 Kathryn DeJung JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4.73m 5.25m 15' 6.25" -
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
14 Lexie Thompson SR-4 Carroll 4.72m 4.67m 15' 6" -
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
15 Kelsey Daines FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.64m 3.43m 15' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
16 Samantha Meixell SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.49m 5.48m 14' 8.75" -
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
  • 4.14 (+0.0)
17 Callista DeCramer FR-1 Ripon 4.47m 4.34m 14' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
18 Lauren Hogue FR-1 Carroll 4.33m 3.81m 14' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.33 (+0.0)
  • 4.05 (+0.0)
19 Haidyn Mueller SO-2 St. Norbert 4.31m 4.96m 14' 1.75" -
  • 4.28 (+0.0)
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Olivia Asta SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4.31m 4.87m 14' 1.75" -
  • 4.28 (+0.0)
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
21 Jaime Lepito FR Beloit 4.23m 3.05m 13' 10.5" -
  • 3.74 (+0.0)
  • 4.23 (+0.0)
  • 4.11 (+0.0)
22 Sabrina Tumicelli SO-2 Beloit 4.20m 5.21m 13' 9.5" -
  • 4.17 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.20 (+0.0)
23 Brenna Ori SR-4 Lawrence 4.06m 3.94m 13' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.06 (+0.0)
  • 4.02 (+0.0)
24 Savannah Burmeister FR-1 Carroll 3.95m 3.67m 12' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.82 (+0.0)
  • 3.95 (+0.0)
25 Kate Loomis SO-2 Carroll 3.85m 2.85m 12' 7.75" -
  • 3.85 (+0.0)
  • 3.75 (+0.0)
  • 3.45 (+0.0)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Malerie Mech FR-1 Beloit 3.61m 4.81m 6.25m 4.91m 5.87m 4.47m 15' 9.5" -
18 Lauren Hogue FR-1 Carroll 4.72m 4.33m 3.94m 4.16m 3.77m 3.20m 14' 2.5" -
21 Jaime Lepito FR Beloit 5.37m 4.23m 3.81m 3.26m 4.91m 4.70m 13' 10.5" -
22 Sabrina Tumicelli SO-2 Beloit 5.25m 4.20m 5.04m 5.29m 3.78m 4.07m 13' 9.5" -
23 Brenna Ori SR-4 Lawrence 5.07m 4.06m 4.79m 4.51m 3.25m 4.83m 13' 4" -
24 Savannah Burmeister FR-1 Carroll 5.02m 3.95m 3.91m 5.10m 4.11m 4.15m 12' 11.5" -
25 Kate Loomis SO-2 Carroll 4.00m 3.85m 3.39m 3.70m 4.16m 3.00m 12' 7.75" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Emma Allen JR-3 Ripon 3.58m 4.38m 4.13m 4.74m 5.80m 5.04m 5.04m 16' 6.5" 4
7 Jillian Moss FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.52m 5.21m 3.57m 4.51m 6.10m 4.96m 4.96m 16' 3.25" 2
12 Teagan Wernicke SR-4 St. Norbert 6.14m 6.24m 4.85m 3.89m 4.32m 4.80m 5.81m 15' 9" -
13 Kathryn DeJung JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4.16m 3.74m 3.69m 5.20m 6.15m 4.73m 5.87m 15' 6.25" -
14 Lexie Thompson SR-4 Carroll 4.67m 5.52m 5.19m 4.77m 5.71m 4.72m 3.73m 15' 6" -
16 Samantha Meixell SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5.75m 3.14m 4.18m 5.39m 4.13m 4.49m 4.67m 14' 8.75" -
17 Callista DeCramer FR-1 Ripon 4.60m 4.60m 3.44m 4.29m 4.16m 4.47m 3.67m 14' 8" -
19 Haidyn Mueller SO-2 St. Norbert 3.02m 5.09m 4.18m 4.31m 5.00m 4.31m 3.28m 14' 1.75" -
19 Olivia Asta SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5.22m 4.40m 3.19m 5.00m 5.17m 4.31m 4.74m 14' 1.75" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Aleeshah Heinzen SO-2 Beloit 5.23m 5.39m 17' 8.25" 10
2 Lauren Wrensch SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.01m 5.34m 17' 6.25" 8
3 Megan Linse SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5.92m 5.29m 17' 4.25" 6
4 Karina Marchan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.37m 5.27m 17' 3.5" 5
6 Brenna Martyn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.51m 4.96m 16' 3.25" 3
8 Maggie Durni FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.57m 4.96m 16' 3.25" 1
9 Morgan McCuen JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3.41m 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
10 Samantha Morateck SR-4 St. Norbert 4.67m 4.86m 15' 11.5" -
15 Kelsey Daines FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.50m 4.64m 15' 2.75" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ine Mylle JR-3 Northern Michigan 11.95m 39' 2.5" 10
  • 11.89 (+0.0)
  • 11.89 (+0.0)
  • 11.95 (+0.0)
  • 11.87 (+0.0)
  • 11.95 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Stephanie Frempong-Longdon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.48m 37' 8" 8
  • 10.68 (+0.0)
  • 11.48 (+0.0)
3 Cara Volz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.45m 37' 6.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45 (+0.0)
4 Aleeshah Heinzen SO-2 Beloit 10.87m 35' 8" 5
  • 10.55 (+0.0)
  • 10.87 (+0.0)
  • 10.62 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.53 (+0.0)
5 Morgan Marnholtz SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.66m 34' 11.75" 4
  • 10.38 (+0.0)
  • 10.66 (+0.0)
  • 10.21 (+0.0)
  • 9.87 (+0.0)
  • 9.94 (+0.0)
  • 10.09 (+0.0)
6 Mariah Wendland FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.56m 34' 7.75" 3
  • 10.26 (+0.0)
  • 10.22 (+0.0)
  • 9.89 (+0.0)
  • 10.08 (+0.0)
  • 10.06 (+0.0)
  • 10.56 (+0.0)
7 Kylie Schuettpelz FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.45m 34' 3.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12 (+0.0)
  • 10.38 (+0.0)
  • 10.36 (+0.0)
  • 10.26 (+0.0)
  • 10.45 (+0.0)
8 Jillian Moss FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.38m 34' 0.75" 1
  • 9.89 (+0.0)
  • 10.38 (+0.0)
  • 9.72 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Nicole Veldhorst FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.92m 32' 6.5" -
  • 9.77 (+0.0)
  • 9.85 (+0.0)
  • 9.92 (+0.0)
  • 9.68 (+0.0)
  • 9.90 (+0.0)
  • 9.54 (+0.0)
10 Ashley Pohlman JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.83m 32' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.83 (+0.0)
10 Sarah Finn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.83m 32' 3" -
  • 9.60 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.83 (+0.0)
12 Callista DeCramer FR-1 Ripon 9.82m 32' 2.75" -
  • 9.74 (+0.0)
  • 9.59 (+0.0)
  • 9.82 (+0.0)
13 Kaitlin Squier FR-1 Carroll 9.78m 32' 1" -
  • 9.78 (+0.0)
  • 9.48 (+0.0)
  • 9.41 (+0.0)
14 Alexis Ewing FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.60m 31' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.60 (+0.0)
  • 9.48 (+0.0)
15 Morgan Pinardi SO-2 St. Norbert 9.56m 31' 4.5" -
  • 9.56 (+0.0)
  • 9.54 (+0.0)
16 Lexie Thompson SR-4 Carroll 9.51m 31' 2.5" -
  • 9.42 (+0.0)
  • 9.42 (+0.0)
  • 9.51 (+0.0)
17 Kelsey Daines FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.37m 30' 9" -
  • 9.30 (+0.0)
  • 9.08 (+0.0)
  • 9.37 (+0.0)
18 Hannah Mader FR-1 St. Norbert 9.32m 30' 7" -
  • 9.31 (+0.0)
  • 9.32 (+0.0)
  • 8.92 (+0.0)
19 Ashton Doll FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.16m 30' 0.75" -
  • 9.16 (+0.0)
20 Lauren Hogue FR-1 Carroll 9.15m 30' 0.25" -
  • 9.13 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.15 (+0.0)
21 Kate Loomis SO-2 Carroll 8.81m 28' 11" -
  • 8.35 (+0.0)
  • 8.66 (+0.0)
  • 8.81 (+0.0)
22 Carlee Zander FR-1 Ripon 8.68m 28' 5.75" -
  • 8.68 (+0.0)
  • 8.63 (+0.0)
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Kylie Schuettpelz FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.45m 11.39m 8.36m 10.45m 34' 3.5" 2
10 Ashley Pohlman JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.03m 12.39m 11.01m 9.83m 32' 3" -
13 Kaitlin Squier FR-1 Carroll 7.43m 9.88m 11.25m 9.78m 32' 1" -
14 Alexis Ewing FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.06m 7.97m 12.48m 9.60m 31' 6" -
15 Morgan Pinardi SO-2 St. Norbert 6.79m 7.46m 10.42m 9.56m 31' 4.5" -
16 Lexie Thompson SR-4 Carroll 7.32m 8.46m 10.37m 9.51m 31' 2.5" -
17 Kelsey Daines FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.93m 8.62m 6.56m 9.37m 30' 9" -
18 Hannah Mader FR-1 St. Norbert 9.69m 7.74m 8.57m 9.32m 30' 7" -
20 Lauren Hogue FR-1 Carroll 9.33m 11.71m 10.07m 9.15m 30' 0.25" -
21 Kate Loomis SO-2 Carroll 10.13m 8.55m 8.19m 8.81m 28' 11" -
22 Carlee Zander FR-1 Ripon 11.11m 7.81m 6.68m 8.68m 28' 5.75" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ine Mylle JR-3 Northern Michigan 13.62m 11.95m 15.18m 12.55m 12.19m 12.31m 9.56m 39' 2.5" 10
2 Stephanie Frempong-Longdon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.12m 11.48m 8.61m 10.79m 8.04m 9.07m 8.04m 37' 8" 8
3 Cara Volz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.48m 11.45m 10.19m 9.27m 13.40m 11.68m 8.82m 37' 6.75" 6
4 Aleeshah Heinzen SO-2 Beloit 9.24m 10.87m 9.89m 13.04m 12.07m 9.35m 9.02m 35' 8" 5
5 Morgan Marnholtz SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8.21m 10.66m 10.77m 10.13m 9.49m 12.79m 11.09m 34' 11.75" 4
6 Mariah Wendland FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.87m 10.56m 8.98m 12.25m 7.39m 7.71m 12.57m 34' 7.75" 3
8 Jillian Moss FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.47m 10.38m 8.72m 11.52m 13.08m 9.65m 13.08m 34' 0.75" 1
9 Nicole Veldhorst FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.43m 9.92m 9.72m 8.63m 8.83m 11.71m 11.71m 32' 6.5" -
10 Sarah Finn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.42m 9.83m 7.37m 12.09m 11.70m 12.19m 12.29m 32' 3" -
12 Callista DeCramer FR-1 Ripon 10.61m 9.82m 8.45m 7.95m 10.11m 9.13m 11.59m 32' 2.75" -
19 Ashton Doll FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.82m 9.16m 8.79m 10.99m 11.63m 11.36m 6.69m 30' 0.75" -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Erica Oawster SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.56m 13.14m 12.09m 13.53m 43' 1.5" 10
  • 13.14  
  • 12.11  
  • 13.11  
  • 12.95  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.92  
2 JoHannah Theisen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.10m 12.98m 9.61m 10.64m 42' 7" 8
  • 12.98  
  • 12.31  
3 Kassandra Lueck FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.51m 12.09m 13.54m 13.66m 39' 8" 6
  • 11.44  
  • 12.09  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.67  
  • 10.99  
4 Lizzy Abhold SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.38m 12.02m 12.50m 10.34m 39' 5.25" 5
  • 11.45  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.72  
  • 12.02  
5 Genny Stringer SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15.30m 11.77m 13.54m 12.48m 38' 7.5" 4
  • 11.71  
  • 11.77  
  • 11.76  
6 Darian Thomas SR-4 Carroll 9.64m 11.48m 12.17m 13.78m 37' 8" 3
  • 10.84  
  • 10.62  
  • 11.14  
  • 10.74  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.48  
7 Alexandrea Bachara FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.35m 11.41m 12.32m 9.47m 37' 5.25" 2
  • 10.60  
  • 10.31  
  • 10.73  
  • 11.41  
  • 10.84  
8 Kalyssa Watters FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.23m 11.22m 14.03m 8.30m 36' 9.75" 1
  • 11.06  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.04  
  • 10.69  
  • 11.02  
  • 11.09  
9 Delaney Verba SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 11.59m 10.73m 7.62m 8.05m 35' 2.5" -
  • 10.73  
  • 10.27  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.49  
  • 10.37  
10 Erika Dunnam FR-1 Carroll 10.90m 10.58m 9.95m 9.20m 34' 8.5" -
  • 10.58  
  • 10.53  
  • 9.86  
11 Lindsay Chase JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12.68m 10.57m 9.51m 11.63m 34' 8.25" -
  • 9.86  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.57  
12 Brianne Johnsrud SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.39m 10.55m 8.65m 9.71m 34' 7.5" -
  • 10.55  
  • 10.45  
13 Elizabeth Garncarz JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11.35m 10.51m 7.99m 11.35m 34' 5.75" -
  • 10.09  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.19  
14 Mikaela Zolecki FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.92m 10.46m 10.15m 11.40m 34' 4" -
  • 10.46  
  • 10.34  
15 Nicole Bonilla SO-2 Lakeland 10.59m 10.38m 13.29m 9.86m 34' 0.75" -
  • 10.38  
  • 10.00  
  • 9.97  
16 Elizabeth Schad FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.05m 10.06m 11.37m 7.44m 33' 0.25" -
  • 9.88  
  • 9.54  
  • 10.06  
17 Emily Uitenbroek FR-1 Carroll 8.32m 10.02m 9.72m 9.42m 32' 10.5" -
  • 10.00  
  • 9.73  
  • 10.02  
17 Kaylin Cox FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.52m 10.02m 8.82m 8.22m 32' 10.5" -
  • 10.02  
  • 9.44  
19 Chloe Eckstein SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.91m 10.01m 10.21m 10.71m 32' 10.25" -
  • 9.76  
  • 10.01  
  • 8.13  
20 Megan O'Meara FR-1 Beloit 11.19m 9.73m 7.88m 8.17m 31' 11.25" -
  • 9.73  
  • 8.91  
  • 8.65  
21 Brittany Sykes SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.47m 9.63m 8.86m 8.19m 31' 7.25" -
  • 8.99  
  • 9.63  
22 Courtney Tangney FR-1 Carroll 7.32m 9.39m 10.05m 6.76m 30' 9.75" -
  • 9.39  
23 Tori Cole FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.85m 9.32m 7.27m 12.12m 30' 7" -
  • 9.32  
  • 8.27  
24 Carissa Witthuhn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.89m 8.95m 8.50m 9.85m 29' 4.5" -
  • 8.95  
  • 8.57  
  • 8.12  
25 Tori Reinders FR-1 Carroll 6.88m 8.93m 7.14m 11.52m 29' 3.75" -
  • 7.55  
  • 8.66  
  • 8.93  
26 Tobin Carlson FR-1 Lawrence 8.83m 8.92m 7.40m 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
  • 8.85  
  • 8.72  
  • 8.92  
27 Brielle Petit FR-1 Lawrence 6.31m 8.77m 7.10m 9.03m 28' 9.25" -
  • 8.77  
  • 8.14  
  • 8.45  
28 Missy Eilbes FR-1 Lawrence 7.52m 8.55m 6.84m 9.32m 28' 0.75" -
  • 8.28  
  • 8.02  
  • 8.55  
29 Jessi Hartwig JR-3 Carroll 8.79m 7.99m 7.91m 6.31m 26' 2.75" -
  • 7.99  
  • 7.17  
  • 7.78  
30 Paige Brennum FR-1 Lakeland 4.93m 6.16m 7.64m 6.53m 20' 2.5" -
  • 5.29  
  • 5.47  
  • 6.16  
31 Lauren Szydlowski FR-1 Lakeland 5.41m 4.51m 4.87m 3.20m 14' 9.75" -
  • 4.51  
  • 3.41  
  • 4.33  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Kaylin Cox FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.92m 9.82m 10.02m 32' 10.5" -
17 Emily Uitenbroek FR-1 Carroll 11.62m 10.42m 10.02m 32' 10.5" -
20 Megan O'Meara FR-1 Beloit 12.07m 9.92m 9.73m 31' 11.25" -
21 Brittany Sykes SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.28m 11.56m 9.63m 31' 7.25" -
22 Courtney Tangney FR-1 Carroll 7.04m 11.27m 9.39m 30' 9.75" -
26 Tobin Carlson FR-1 Lawrence 11.51m 10.08m 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
27 Brielle Petit FR-1 Lawrence 9.56m 8.33m 8.77m 28' 9.25" -
28 Missy Eilbes FR-1 Lawrence 9.32m 6.75m 8.55m 28' 0.75" -
29 Jessi Hartwig JR-3 Carroll 8.47m 6.63m 7.99m 26' 2.75" -
30 Paige Brennum FR-1 Lakeland 5.24m 6.10m 6.16m 20' 2.5" -
31 Lauren Szydlowski FR-1 Lakeland 4.78m 5.68m 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Darian Thomas SR-4 Carroll 11.48m 14.92m 37' 8" 3
9 Delaney Verba SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 10.73m 13.84m 35' 2.5" -
10 Erika Dunnam FR-1 Carroll 10.58m 11.85m 34' 8.5" -
11 Lindsay Chase JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.57m 7.93m 34' 8.25" -
13 Elizabeth Garncarz JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.51m 13.14m 34' 5.75" -
15 Nicole Bonilla SO-2 Lakeland 10.38m 10.90m 34' 0.75" -
16 Elizabeth Schad FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.06m 8.65m 33' 0.25" -
19 Chloe Eckstein SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.01m 10.41m 32' 10.25" -
23 Tori Cole FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.32m 8.57m 30' 7" -
24 Carissa Witthuhn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.95m 8.41m 29' 4.5" -
25 Tori Reinders FR-1 Carroll 8.93m 8.84m 29' 3.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Erica Oawster SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.14m 43' 1.5" 10
2 JoHannah Theisen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.98m 42' 7" 8
3 Kassandra Lueck FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.09m 39' 8" 6
4 Lizzy Abhold SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.02m 39' 5.25" 5
5 Genny Stringer SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11.77m 38' 7.5" 4
7 Alexandrea Bachara FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.41m 37' 5.25" 2
8 Kalyssa Watters FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.22m 36' 9.75" 1
12 Brianne Johnsrud SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.55m 34' 7.5" -
14 Mikaela Zolecki FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.46m 34' 4" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Amanda Strupp SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 23.00m 17.97m 18.51m 58' 11.5" 10
  • 17.47  
  • 17.21  
  • 17.97  
  • 17.80  
  • 17.57  
2 Lizzy Abhold SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 18.52m 16.54m 12.57m 54' 3.25" 8
  • 16.18  
  • 16.54  
  • 16.28  
  • 16.19  
3 Lindsay Chase JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21.02m 16.17m 19.24m 53' 0.75" 6
  • 15.79  
  • 15.76  
  • 16.17  
  • 15.58  
  • 15.94  
  • 15.58  
4 Genny Stringer SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 13.76m 15.64m 17.99m 51' 3.75" 5
  • 15.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.00  
  • 15.64  
5 Colleen Sauvey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 17.88m 15.28m 18.03m 50' 1.75" 4
  • 13.73  
  • 13.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.28  
6 Brianne Johnsrud SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.83m 15.13m 15.28m 49' 7.75" 3
  • 14.37  
  • 14.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.63  
  • 15.13  
7 Josie Burns JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.43m 14.48m 15.49m 47' 6.25" 2
  • 13.95  
  • 14.37  
  • 14.48  
  • 13.54  
8 Erica Oawster SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.96m 14.25m 13.11m 46' 9" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.48  
  • 12.71  
  • 14.25  
9 Mikaela Zolecki FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.20m 13.65m 13.92m 44' 9.5" -
  • 12.85  
  • 13.65  
  • 13.57  
10 Holly Huther SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.43m 13.43m 13.03m 44' 0.75" -
  • 13.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Emily Uitenbroek FR-1 Carroll 11.46m 13.17m 13.17m 43' 2.5" -
  • 13.17  
  • 13.09  
  • 12.86  
12 Tori Reinders FR-1 Carroll 13.93m 13.14m 13.93m 43' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14  
  • FOUL  
13 Taylor Louis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.60m 12.87m 13.90m 42' 2.75" -
  • 12.71  
  • 12.87  
  • 11.98  
14 Alexandrea Bachara FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.42m 12.83m 9.49m 42' 1.25" -
  • 12.59  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.83  
15 Kassandra Lueck FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.32m 12.57m 16.09m 41' 3" -
  • 12.57  
16 Tori Cole FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.67m 12.42m 9.19m 40' 9" -
  • 11.00  
  • 11.58  
  • 12.42  
17 Brittany Sykes SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.16m 12.28m 14.86m 40' 3.5" -
  • 12.28  
18 Darian Thomas SR-4 Carroll 10.33m 12.15m 14.82m 39' 10.5" -
  • 11.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15  
19 Elizabeth Schad FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.23m 12.04m 12.16m 39' 6" -
  • 10.94  
  • 11.64  
  • 12.04  
20 Kalyssa Watters FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.72m 12.00m 10.56m 39' 4.5" -
  • 11.85  
  • 12.00  
  • 11.93  
21 Carissa Witthuhn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.80m 11.96m 9.93m 39' 3" -
  • 11.22  
  • 11.96  
  • 11.19  
22 Courtney Tangney FR-1 Carroll 10.65m 11.83m 10.88m 38' 9.75" -
  • 11.83  
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
23 Elizabeth Garncarz JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 12.45m 11.64m 10.36m 38' 2.25" -
  • 11.43  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.64  
24 Chloe Eckstein SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 14.26m 11.59m 13.68m 38' 0.25" -
  • 11.59  
25 Delaney Verba SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 14.11m 10.85m 9.77m 35' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.53  
  • 10.85  
26 Erika Dunnam FR-1 Carroll 9.96m 10.83m 10.18m 35' 6.5" -
  • 10.50  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.83  
27 Tobin Carlson FR-1 Lawrence 12.47m 10.75m 13.22m 35' 3.25" -
  • 10.29  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.75  
28 Kaylin Cox FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.00m 9.88m 11.26m 32' 5" -
  • 9.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.88  
29 Missy Eilbes FR-1 Lawrence 12.56m 9.74m 10.23m 31' 11.5" -
  • 9.33  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.74  
30 Tayah Hiser FR-1 Ripon 10.83m 9.58m 11.30m 31' 5.25" -
  • 9.23  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.51  
31 Brielle Petit FR-1 Lawrence 6.92m 8.54m 7.60m 28' 0.25" -
  • 8.06  
  • 8.54  
32 Nicole Bonilla SO-2 Lakeland 8.17m 8.51m 6.98m 27' 11" -
  • 8.51  
33 Megan O'Meara FR-1 Beloit 7.19m 7.65m 6.27m 25' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.07  
  • 7.65  
34 Paige Brennum FR-1 Lakeland 6.91m 6.46m 6.98m 21' 2.5" -
  • 6.40  
  • 6.46  
  • 5.64  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
26 Erika Dunnam FR-1 Carroll 10.51m 10.83m 10.61m 9.86m 9.10m 11.48m 11.05m 35' 6.5" -
27 Tobin Carlson FR-1 Lawrence 8.82m 10.75m 9.57m 8.17m 10.21m 12.68m 12.04m 35' 3.25" -
28 Kaylin Cox FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.68m 9.88m 7.11m 8.89m 8.60m 8.50m 7.21m 32' 5" -
29 Missy Eilbes FR-1 Lawrence 11.98m 9.74m 11.20m 9.25m 9.35m 10.81m 8.57m 31' 11.5" -
30 Tayah Hiser FR-1 Ripon 6.99m 9.58m 10.44m 8.62m 7.38m 10.92m 8.62m 31' 5.25" -
31 Brielle Petit FR-1 Lawrence 6.83m 8.54m 6.83m 11.02m 9.82m 10.08m 7.00m 28' 0.25" -
32 Nicole Bonilla SO-2 Lakeland 10.21m 8.51m 7.49m 7.06m 9.96m 8.25m 9.70m 27' 11" -
33 Megan O'Meara FR-1 Beloit 8.19m 7.65m 6.35m 8.19m 8.34m 9.64m 7.96m 25' 1.25" -
34 Paige Brennum FR-1 Lakeland 7.11m 6.46m 6.85m 8.33m 7.11m 6.27m 7.95m 21' 2.5" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Holly Huther SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.09m 13.43m 12.62m 44' 0.75" -
11 Emily Uitenbroek FR-1 Carroll 10.27m 13.17m 16.73m 43' 2.5" -
12 Tori Reinders FR-1 Carroll 13.67m 13.14m 9.33m 43' 1.5" -
14 Alexandrea Bachara FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.24m 12.83m 9.88m 42' 1.25" -
17 Brittany Sykes SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.33m 12.28m 10.44m 40' 3.5" -
18 Darian Thomas SR-4 Carroll 14.22m 12.15m 9.96m 39' 10.5" -
19 Elizabeth Schad FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.36m 12.04m 12.52m 39' 6" -
20 Kalyssa Watters FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.48m 12.00m 12.48m 39' 4.5" -
21 Carissa Witthuhn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15.43m 11.96m 8.73m 39' 3" -
22 Courtney Tangney FR-1 Carroll 13.72m 11.83m 8.28m 38' 9.75" -
23 Elizabeth Garncarz JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11.64m 11.64m 10.36m 38' 2.25" -
24 Chloe Eckstein SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.17m 11.59m 8.58m 38' 0.25" -
25 Delaney Verba SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 8.03m 10.85m 10.09m 35' 7.25" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Amanda Strupp SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 17.97m 17.97m 12.58m 21.56m 58' 11.5" 10
2 Lizzy Abhold SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.41m 16.54m 14.72m 18.36m 54' 3.25" 8
3 Lindsay Chase JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 18.60m 16.17m 18.92m 16.82m 53' 0.75" 6
4 Genny Stringer SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 13.76m 15.64m 16.27m 16.42m 51' 3.75" 5
5 Colleen Sauvey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 19.25m 15.28m 19.41m 11.00m 50' 1.75" 4
6 Brianne Johnsrud SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.56m 15.13m 17.40m 13.16m 49' 7.75" 3
7 Josie Burns JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.29m 14.48m 12.31m 10.28m 47' 6.25" 2
8 Erica Oawster SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.98m 14.25m 13.82m 14.82m 46' 9" 1
9 Mikaela Zolecki FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.75m 13.65m 9.56m 13.38m 44' 9.5" -
13 Taylor Louis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.64m 12.87m 13.77m 13.77m 42' 2.75" -
15 Kassandra Lueck FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.71m 12.57m 13.95m 13.83m 41' 3" -
16 Tori Cole FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.67m 12.42m 13.29m 14.66m 40' 9" -