February 18, 2017
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wis.-Oshkosh A Danny Trimner, Ryan Powers, Garrison Griest, Morgan Malm 3:28.11 3:18.20 3:20.19 2:20.73 10
2 Wis.-Eau Claire A Aaron Zmolek, KJ Munn, Brandon Christnovich, Hunter Henk 3:01.91 3:19.90 2:23.93 2:21.93 8
3 Wis.-Whitewater A Connor Arneson, Chris Hatton, Alec Masters, Logan Zeien 4:05.54 3:24.61 3:53.26 3:34.84 6
4 Carroll A Sean Marton, Grant Marton, Kieran DeGroot, Jesse Koenig 2:59.71 3:26.56 3:49.29 3:49.29 5
5 Wis.-Whitewater
(B>)
B Noah Verheyden, Joe Bullis, Connor Larson, Kiley Lofy 2:45.37 3:26.71 2:49.51 3:06.04 -
6 Ripon A Michael Allen, Parker Anding, Jacob Baus, Austin Bunders 2:44.58 3:30.99 4:32.18 3:45.76 4
7 Beloit A Jose Gutierrez, Charles Sandberg, DeWight Walker, Jake Westrich 4:08.96 3:32.78 4:19.60 3:13.63 3
8 Lawrence A Will Nichols, Noah Shea, Dan Sandacz, Terrell Myers 3:45.18 3:34.45 4:10.91 2:40.84 2
9 Marian (Wis.) A Robert Kostecki, Chris Nelson, Tyler Grisham, Demond Mettlach 4:03.49 3:39.36 3:24.01 3:39.36 1
10 Ripon
(B>)
B Todd Peterson, David Daughtry, Dennis Jaeger, Mherete Mherete 2:53.54 3:42.48 3:29.14 3:58.06 -
11 Beloit
(B>)
B Jack Klobucar, Jason Dorman, Broakeen Sheffield, Dan Arkes 3:32.91 3:51.42 4:14.57 4:53.91 -
12 Carroll
(B>)
B John Serrano, Mason Wehking, Andrew Wulf, Adam Loeber 4:57.88 3:56.41 4:03.51 4:53.15 -
13 Beloit
(C>)
C Noah Sissan, Brian Alcorn, Jacob Cunningham, Alberto Torres 4:54.23 4:05.19 3:18.61 3:25.96 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Wis.-Oshkosh Trimner, Powers, Griest, Malm 3:18.20 10
2 Wis.-Eau Claire Zmolek, Munn, Christnovich, Henk 3:19.90 8
3 Wis.-Whitewater Arneson, Hatton, Masters, Zeien 3:24.61 6
4 Carroll Marton, Marton, DeGroot, Koenig 3:26.56 5
5 Wis.-Whitewater
(B>)
Verheyden, Bullis, Larson, Lofy 3:26.71 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Ripon Allen, Anding, Baus, Bunders 2:48.80 3:30.99 4:27.96 4
7 Beloit Gutierrez, Sandberg, Walker, Westrich 4:17.47 3:32.78 2:37.46 3
8 Lawrence Nichols, Shea, Sandacz, Myers 2:34.41 3:34.45 3:25.88 2
11 Beloit
(B>)
Klobucar, Dorman, Sheffield, Arkes 4:12.25 3:51.42 3:32.91 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Marian (Wis.) Kostecki, Nelson, Grisham, Mettlach 2:44.52 3:39.36 3:32.78 4:32.01 3:24.01 4:38.59 1
10 Ripon
(B>)
Peterson, Daughtry, Jaeger, Mherete 4:22.53 3:42.48 4:04.73 3:29.14 4:42.55 3:44.71 -
12 Carroll
(B>)
Serrano, Wehking, Wulf, Loeber 4:38.97 3:56.41 3:30.41 2:50.22 4:38.97 4:01.14 -
13 Beloit
(C>)
Sissan, Alcorn, Cunningham, Torres 4:32.16 4:05.19 3:45.58 4:37.07 3:52.93 4:41.97 -