February 18, 2017
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Carson Weber SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.84m 6.52m 6.72m 22' 0.75" 9
  • 5.98 (+0.0)
  • 6.63 (+0.0)
  • 6.72 (+0.0)
1 Hunter Effa SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.65m 8.00m 6.72m 22' 0.75" 9
  • 6.59 (+0.0)
  • 6.50 (+0.0)
  • 6.72 (+0.0)
  • 6.56 (+0.0)
3 Jordan Kelly SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5.42m 6.69m 6.69m 21' 11.5" 6
  • 6.56 (+0.0)
  • 6.69 (+0.0)
  • 6.64 (+0.0)
  • 6.63 (+0.0)
4 Grant Loess SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6.06m 5.13m 6.66m 21' 10.25" 5
  • 6.54 (+0.0)
  • 6.59 (+0.0)
  • 6.54 (+0.0)
  • 6.66 (+0.0)
5 Cameron Magee JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.61m 6.62m 6.62m 21' 8.75" 4
  • 6.62 (+0.0)
  • 6.56 (+0.0)
6 Bryce Mancheski SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.61m 4.59m 6.56m 21' 6.25" 3
  • 6.36 (+0.0)
  • 6.50 (+0.0)
  • 6.56 (+0.0)
7 Chanler Leonard JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.80m 6.57m 6.50m 21' 4" 2
  • 6.50 (+0.0)
8 Michael Amerlan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.05m 8.19m 6.35m 20' 10" 1
  • 6.35 (+0.0)
9 Jack Fischer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.75m 6.25m 6.25m 20' 6.25" -
  • 6.25 (+0.0)
10 Alex Kuffel JR-3 Edgewood 7.17m 5.44m 6.18m 20' 3.5" -
  • 6.18 (+0.0)
  • 6.00 (+0.0)
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
11 Ben Franzke SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 6.91m 7.90m 6.17m 20' 3" -
  • 6.17 (+0.0)
  • 6.04 (+0.0)
12 Tyler Lemens SO-2 St. Norbert 5.72m 6.83m 6.15m 20' 2.25" -
  • 5.94 (+0.0)
  • 6.15 (+0.0)
12 Travis Heschke SO-2 St. Norbert 6.77m 6.27m 6.15m 20' 2.25" -
  • 6.13 (+0.0)
  • 6.15 (+0.0)
  • 5.95 (+0.0)
14 Kevin Schlichter SR-4 St. Norbert 4.57m 5.73m 6.10m 20' 0.25" -
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.98 (+0.0)
15 Zach Fischer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.76m 6.64m 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
16 Todd Peterson SO-2 Ripon 7.07m 5.52m 5.94m 19' 6" -
  • 5.94 (+0.0)
17 Samuel Fletcher FR-1 St. Norbert 7.38m 6.67m 5.90m 19' 4.25" -
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
18 Tyus Groos JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6.79m 4.62m 5.85m 19' 2.5" -
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
19 Nathan Wiley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.92m 5.27m 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
20 Tafari Young JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4.57m 4.62m 5.64m 18' 6" -
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
  • 5.64 (+0.0)
21 Max Buechner SO-2 Carroll 5.57m 6.96m 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
22 Terrell Myers FR-1 Lawrence 3.95m 4.73m 5.56m 18' 3" -
  • 5.56 (+0.0)
23 Tyler Bouchard SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.97m 4.20m 5.46m 17' 11" -
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
24 Austin Brown FR-1 Edgewood 3.84m 5.19m 5.41m 17' 9" -
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
25 Jimmy Lei FR-1 Carroll 4.25m 4.68m 5.38m 17' 8" -
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
26 Jake Bisco FR-1 Carroll 5.38m 5.17m 5.33m 17' 6" -
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
27 Wes Hetcher SR-4 Lawrence 6.25m 3.87m 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
28 Brandon Johnson FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 3.96m 6.46m 5.01m 16' 5.25" -
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Carson Weber SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.80m 6.72m 6.85m 6.65m 4.97m 5.78m 8.33m 22' 0.75" 9
15 Zach Fischer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.36m 6.09m 6.46m 5.91m 7.06m 7.80m 4.38m 19' 11.75" -
20 Tafari Young JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6.26m 5.64m 5.08m 4.85m 4.23m 4.85m 6.82m 18' 6" -
21 Max Buechner SO-2 Carroll 4.18m 5.57m 4.07m 4.62m 5.96m 5.96m 3.90m 18' 3.25" -
23 Tyler Bouchard SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.42m 5.46m 5.19m 5.90m 5.02m 5.35m 4.20m 17' 11" -
25 Jimmy Lei FR-1 Carroll 4.47m 5.38m 5.92m 6.40m 5.11m 5.27m 6.83m 17' 8" -
26 Jake Bisco FR-1 Carroll 5.33m 5.33m 5.54m 4.96m 6.24m 5.17m 4.42m 17' 6" -
27 Wes Hetcher SR-4 Lawrence 4.61m 5.30m 6.20m 5.09m 5.35m 5.03m 4.98m 17' 4.75" -
28 Brandon Johnson FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 4.86m 5.01m 4.41m 4.41m 3.51m 3.61m 4.91m 16' 5.25" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Michael Amerlan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.56m 6.35m 7.56m 20' 10" 1
11 Ben Franzke SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 7.59m 6.17m 4.63m 20' 3" -
12 Travis Heschke SO-2 St. Norbert 4.74m 6.15m 7.93m 20' 2.25" -
14 Kevin Schlichter SR-4 St. Norbert 4.39m 6.10m 5.00m 20' 0.25" -
16 Todd Peterson SO-2 Ripon 6.83m 5.94m 6.65m 19' 6" -
17 Samuel Fletcher FR-1 St. Norbert 7.08m 5.90m 7.43m 19' 4.25" -
18 Tyus Groos JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7.20m 5.85m 6.32m 19' 2.5" -
22 Terrell Myers FR-1 Lawrence 4.34m 5.56m 6.34m 18' 3" -
24 Austin Brown FR-1 Edgewood 4.06m 5.41m 4.87m 17' 9" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Hunter Effa SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.46m 6.72m 8.53m 4.91m 5.51m 7.46m 7.46m 22' 0.75" 9
3 Jordan Kelly SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5.69m 6.69m 8.23m 6.69m 5.55m 5.82m 8.56m 21' 11.5" 6
4 Grant Loess SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5.06m 6.66m 8.19m 7.93m 6.39m 7.73m 8.59m 21' 10.25" 5
5 Cameron Magee JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.88m 6.62m 6.16m 6.29m 6.22m 6.82m 5.89m 21' 8.75" 4
6 Bryce Mancheski SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.25m 6.56m 7.87m 6.69m 7.54m 6.49m 5.05m 21' 6.25" 3
7 Chanler Leonard JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.22m 6.50m 8.06m 5.01m 5.01m 5.01m 5.92m 21' 4" 2
9 Jack Fischer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.13m 6.25m 4.38m 6.38m 5.44m 5.00m 6.75m 20' 6.25" -
10 Alex Kuffel JR-3 Edgewood 7.17m 6.18m 7.23m 7.79m 7.73m 6.92m 7.29m 20' 3.5" -
12 Tyler Lemens SO-2 St. Norbert 7.50m 6.15m 5.17m 7.01m 6.40m 5.47m 7.01m 20' 2.25" -
19 Nathan Wiley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.59m 5.67m 6.29m 4.25m 4.08m 3.97m 5.39m 18' 7.25" -