April 21-22, 2017
|
Morgan State - Baltimore, MD

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Yannique Hay-Smith   Chase Athletics Club 53.61 1:09.16 59.51 -
2 Toria Levy SR-4 Boston U. 54.84 40.59 1:01.42 10
3 Annastacia Barham SO-2 Morgan State 55.32 1:06.94 1:09.71 8
4 Asha Ruth   CPTC 55.67 43.98 54.00 -
5 Brittany Meads JR-3 Morgan State 57.04 47.35 1:09.02 6
6 Michelle Cole SR-4 Howard 57.06 1:11.33 1:05.62 5
7 Ayodele Adesanya JR-3 Boston U. 57.50 50.03 56.93 4
8 Liz Reid SO-2 Towson 57.51 52.91 43.14 3
9 Shakera ragnatt SO-2 Essex CC 57.67 1:06.32 1:14.40 2
10 Djenne Parris SR-4 Boston U. 58.03 1:12.54 1:02.68 1
11 Jordan Coverson JR-3 Boston U. 58.62 1:03.31 54.52 -
12 Cydney Franks SO-2 Delaware State 58.96 1:12.52 54.84 -
13 Aiyana Ware JR-3 Morgan State 59.00 51.92 1:04.31 -
14 Siani Sellers FR-1 Morgan State 59.14 58.55 41.40 -
15 Thea General SO-2 Kingsborough CC 59.20 1:02.16 47.36 -
16 Jordan Vine FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 59.26 53.34 1:14.67 -
17 beatrice robinson FR-1 Rowan 59.27 1:02.24 58.68 -
18 Aigner Bobbitt JR-3 Howard 59.42 1:08.34 57.64 -
19 Arianna Waller SO-2 Towson 59.51 49.99 56.54 -
20 Adaobi Mgbodille   Unattached 59.61 47.69 45.90 -
21 Cydney Davis FR-1 Delaware State 59.72 46.59 48.38 -
22 Dominique Peters FR-1 Rowan 59.87 53.89 50.89 -
23 Kenya Gaston SR-4 Temple 1:00.21 55.40 1:05.63 -
24 Madison Beecher FR-1 Temple 1:00.36 45.88 1:08.21 -
25 Kerri Graber SR-4 Boston U. 1:00.45 1:11.94 1:18.59 -
26 Cierra Roberts FR-1 Stevenson 1:00.50 1:07.16 1:15.02 -
27 Aliya Sharp SO-2 UMBC 1:00.61 1:12.74 52.73 -
28 Aliah Cherry JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:00.67 1:17.05 59.46 -
29 Brianna Angellella JR-3 Rowan 1:01.12 1:01.12 53.79 -
30 Rachel Koller FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:01.13 1:19.47 42.80 -
31 Kimberly Stamets FR-1 Montgomery College 1:01.80 1:19.73 1:12.93 -
32 Leah White FR-1 Delaware State 1:01.82 1:12.95 1:07.39 -
33 Tashay Roberts SO-2 Monroe College 1:01.97 1:06.93 1:08.17 -
34 Erielle Wallace FR-1 Coppin State 1:02.99 1:02.36 57.32 -
35 Alyssa Rishell FR-1 Howard 1:03.25 49.97 1:09.58 -
36 Emily Houghton FR-1 American 1:03.47 1:10.46 1:07.28 -
37 Nohelly Hernandez   Flyknits 1:03.91 1:13.50 1:03.27 -
38 Nelana James FR-1 Delaware State 1:03.98 1:06.54 50.55 -
39 Isabela Ugarte SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 1:04.20 1:11.27 56.50 -
40 Keiasia Kennard   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 1:04.22 1:09.36 1:15.14 -
41 Djamila Zangre FR-1 Montgomery College 1:05.87 52.04 59.95 -
42 Emma Dunleavy JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 1:06.13 50.26 48.28 -
43 Deezya Monroe FR-1 Stevenson 1:08.32 57.39 50.56 -
44 Jaleah Sydnor FR-1 Stevenson 1:08.50 59.60 1:00.28 -
45 Valissa Ebersole SO-2 Hagerstown CC 1:16.80 1:36.00 1:04.52 -
  Olivia Jamison SO-2 Morgan State DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Yannique Hay-Smith   Chase Athletics Club 47.18 53.61 1:05.94 53.61 46.11 1:00.58 43.96 -
3 Annastacia Barham SO-2 Morgan State 1:09.71 55.32 44.26 40.39 39.28 42.05 40.94 8
4 Asha Ruth   CPTC 59.57 55.67 48.99 46.77 51.22 1:04.58 45.10 -
5 Brittany Meads JR-3 Morgan State 51.34 57.04 1:09.59 1:05.03 53.05 42.21 43.92 6
8 Liz Reid SO-2 Towson 1:06.14 57.51 45.44 41.99 43.71 1:14.19 1:06.72 3
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Toria Levy SR-4 Boston U. 54.84 10
6 Michelle Cole SR-4 Howard 57.06 5
7 Ayodele Adesanya JR-3 Boston U. 57.50 4
10 Djenne Parris SR-4 Boston U. 58.03 1
23 Kenya Gaston SR-4 Temple 1:00.21 -
  Olivia Jamison SO-2 Morgan State DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Shakera ragnatt SO-2 Essex CC 1:09.78 47.29 57.67 46.72 2
11 Jordan Coverson JR-3 Boston U. 57.45 46.31 58.62 54.52 -
14 Siani Sellers FR-1 Morgan State 46.72 59.14 59.14 1:08.61 -
25 Kerri Graber SR-4 Boston U. 51.39 1:15.57 1:00.45 57.43 -
28 Aliah Cherry JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 48.54 46.72 1:00.67 1:14.63 -
33 Tashay Roberts SO-2 Monroe College 1:00.73 1:01.97 1:01.97 1:14.37 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Aiyana Ware JR-3 Morgan State 1:06.08 1:14.34 59.00 54.28 1:03.72 1:00.77 -
15 Thea General SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:16.37 1:09.27 59.20 54.47 1:03.94 1:05.72 -
20 Adaobi Mgbodille   Unattached 1:13.92 1:09.15 59.61 1:00.21 1:01.40 1:12.73 -
26 Cierra Roberts FR-1 Stevenson 1:15.02 48.40 1:00.50 1:05.95 44.17 44.77 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Jordan Vine FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 55.12 59.26 -
17 beatrice robinson FR-1 Rowan 46.23 59.27 -
19 Arianna Waller SO-2 Towson 41.66 59.51 -
29 Brianna Angellella JR-3 Rowan 1:18.85 1:01.12 -
32 Leah White FR-1 Delaware State 1:11.10 1:01.82 -
34 Erielle Wallace FR-1 Coppin State 1:15.59 1:02.99 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Cydney Franks SO-2 Delaware State 58.96 50.71 1:14.29 1:14.88 1:03.09 1:16.06 -
18 Aigner Bobbitt JR-3 Howard 59.42 56.45 1:07.15 47.54 1:14.28 53.48 -
24 Madison Beecher FR-1 Temple 1:00.36 1:05.19 1:14.25 42.86 53.12 42.86 -
30 Rachel Koller FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:01.13 1:18.86 51.35 1:06.02 58.08 1:03.58 -
36 Emily Houghton FR-1 American 1:03.47 1:11.73 1:15.53 1:16.17 56.49 49.51 -
40 Keiasia Kennard   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 1:04.22 1:02.94 1:21.56 1:05.51 1:15.78 57.80 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
21 Cydney Davis FR-1 Delaware State 1:03.31 59.72 -
22 Dominique Peters FR-1 Rowan 52.09 59.87 -
31 Kimberly Stamets FR-1 Montgomery College 1:09.22 1:01.80 -
35 Alyssa Rishell FR-1 Howard 1:17.17 1:03.25 -
38 Nelana James FR-1 Delaware State 1:09.10 1:03.98 -
44 Jaleah Sydnor FR-1 Stevenson 1:16.72 1:08.50 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 Nohelly Hernandez   Flyknits 1:03.91 -
39 Isabela Ugarte SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 1:04.20 -
41 Djamila Zangre FR-1 Montgomery College 1:05.87 -
42 Emma Dunleavy JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 1:06.13 -
43 Deezya Monroe FR-1 Stevenson 1:08.32 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Aliya Sharp SO-2 UMBC 1:00.61 -
45 Valissa Ebersole SO-2 Hagerstown CC 1:16.80 -