April 21-22, 2017
|
Morgan State - Baltimore, MD

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Yannique Hay-Smith   Chase Athletics Club 43.96 57.37 49.86 1:03.80 53.61 1:00.05 54.15 -
2 Toria Levy SR-4 Boston U. 59.78 39.49 1:08.55 47.71 54.84 49.91 54.30 10
3 Annastacia Barham SO-2 Morgan State 42.05 54.22 51.45 1:00.30 55.32 1:07.49 1:11.37 8
4 Asha Ruth   CPTC 52.89 1:11.26 40.64 58.46 55.67 54.56 1:10.70 -
5 Brittany Meads JR-3 Morgan State 1:11.30 42.21 1:05.60 59.33 57.04 43.92 42.21 6
6 Michelle Cole SR-4 Howard 1:02.20 1:03.91 1:00.49 48.51 57.06 56.49 47.93 5
7 Ayodele Adesanya JR-3 Boston U. 59.23 44.28 1:06.70 1:04.98 57.50 1:00.95 59.23 4
8 Liz Reid SO-2 Towson 1:00.96 46.59 55.21 1:03.27 57.51 42.56 44.29 3
9 Shakera ragnatt SO-2 Essex CC 50.75 52.48 1:02.86 53.64 57.67 1:12.67 50.18 2
10 Djenne Parris SR-4 Boston U. 53.97 1:14.28 1:14.86 1:06.16 58.03 1:09.06 47.01 1
11 Jordan Coverson JR-3 Boston U. 52.18 58.62 1:09.76 56.28 58.62 1:15.04 1:13.87 -
12 Cydney Franks SO-2 Delaware State 59.55 1:14.29 1:04.27 1:06.04 58.96 1:03.09 44.81 -
13 Aiyana Ware JR-3 Morgan State 56.64 1:01.36 1:01.95 1:11.98 59.00 1:01.95 44.25 -
14 Siani Sellers FR-1 Morgan State 1:03.28 49.09 55.00 49.68 59.14 1:03.88 58.55 -
15 Thea General SO-2 Kingsborough CC 47.36 1:05.72 52.10 54.47 59.20 57.43 59.20 -
16 Jordan Vine FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:10.52 45.63 53.34 53.93 59.26 43.86 1:00.45 -
17 beatrice robinson FR-1 Rowan 50.38 52.16 1:09.94 1:10.54 59.27 55.13 51.57 -
18 Aigner Bobbitt JR-3 Howard 43.38 1:01.80 46.95 1:07.15 59.42 1:16.06 46.35 -
19 Arianna Waller SO-2 Towson 47.61 58.92 41.66 54.16 59.51 58.92 48.21 -
20 Adaobi Mgbodille   Unattached 1:06.17 56.63 1:05.58 47.10 59.61 44.71 50.08 -
21 Cydney Davis FR-1 Delaware State 1:05.10 1:02.11 50.17 1:07.49 59.72 1:09.28 1:05.10 -
22 Dominique Peters FR-1 Rowan 57.48 1:08.26 48.50 53.89 59.87 56.28 1:09.45 -
23 Kenya Gaston SR-4 Temple 48.17 1:15.27 1:16.47 44.56 1:00.21 43.96 1:16.47 -
24 Madison Beecher FR-1 Temple 1:18.47 43.46 56.74 50.71 1:00.36 42.26 54.93 -
25 Kerri Graber SR-4 Boston U. 50.78 1:08.92 51.99 50.78 1:00.45 59.25 1:01.66 -
26 Cierra Roberts FR-1 Stevenson 52.03 52.03 1:07.76 1:07.16 1:00.50 54.45 56.27 -
27 Aliya Sharp SO-2 UMBC 52.73 1:18.80 1:09.10 53.95 1:00.61 46.67 50.92 -
28 Aliah Cherry JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:12.81 1:01.89 54.00 1:04.31 1:00.67 49.15 58.25 -
29 Brianna Angellella JR-3 Rowan 56.85 1:18.85 49.51 51.96 1:01.12 1:15.79 1:19.46 -
30 Rachel Koller FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:04.80 1:18.86 1:17.03 55.63 1:01.13 1:06.02 51.35 -
31 Kimberly Stamets FR-1 Montgomery College 58.10 1:02.42 1:15.40 45.12 1:01.80 47.59 1:12.93 -
32 Leah White FR-1 Delaware State 1:11.10 58.73 1:12.95 1:14.19 1:01.82 1:14.19 48.22 -
33 Tashay Roberts SO-2 Monroe College 52.06 1:12.51 1:04.45 47.10 1:01.97 1:11.89 45.86 -
34 Erielle Wallace FR-1 Coppin State 59.21 1:02.36 45.99 1:18.11 1:02.99 1:06.14 55.44 -
35 Alyssa Rishell FR-1 Howard 1:06.42 51.24 56.30 1:08.31 1:03.25 1:21.60 1:15.27 -
36 Emily Houghton FR-1 American 1:04.74 1:14.90 1:12.36 1:02.20 1:03.47 1:22.52 1:20.61 -
37 Nohelly Hernandez   Flyknits 1:14.14 1:08.39 44.74 59.44 1:03.91 1:00.08 1:11.58 -
38 Nelana James FR-1 Delaware State 1:17.42 1:18.70 1:03.34 1:04.62 1:03.98 1:19.98 47.99 -
39 Isabela Ugarte SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 1:13.83 57.14 1:13.19 1:17.04 1:04.20 1:05.49 1:15.12 -
40 Keiasia Kennard   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 1:17.71 1:02.94 1:00.37 1:19.64 1:04.22 46.88 1:18.99 -
41 Djamila Zangre FR-1 Montgomery College 1:21.68 1:18.39 1:04.56 58.63 1:05.87 1:15.10 1:01.92 -
42 Emma Dunleavy JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 1:05.47 1:21.34 1:10.10 52.25 1:06.13 49.60 1:20.02 -
43 Deezya Monroe FR-1 Stevenson 1:14.47 50.56 1:08.32 1:26.09 1:08.32 55.34 1:19.26 -
44 Jaleah Sydnor FR-1 Stevenson 1:10.56 1:23.57 52.06 1:24.26 1:08.50 47.95 1:20.83 -
45 Valissa Ebersole SO-2 Hagerstown CC 1:03.75 1:13.73 1:31.40 1:02.98 1:16.80 1:29.09 59.14 -
  Olivia Jamison SO-2 Morgan State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Yannique Hay-Smith   Chase Athletics Club 40.75 57.90 53.61 1:04.87 50.40 -
3 Annastacia Barham SO-2 Morgan State 57.54 39.28 55.32 1:04.73 49.79 8
4 Asha Ruth   CPTC 46.21 43.98 55.67 40.09 46.21 -
5 Brittany Meads JR-3 Morgan State 1:10.73 40.50 57.04 46.78 39.93 6
8 Liz Reid SO-2 Towson 59.24 46.01 57.51 59.81 56.36 3
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Toria Levy SR-4 Boston U. 42.78 1:11.30 58.13 58.68 54.84 1:05.81 10
6 Michelle Cole SR-4 Howard 54.21 1:03.91 43.37 50.79 57.06 1:13.04 5
7 Ayodele Adesanya JR-3 Boston U. 52.33 1:02.10 51.18 1:05.55 57.50 1:06.13 4
10 Djenne Parris SR-4 Boston U. 52.81 41.21 56.29 49.91 58.03 1:09.64 1
23 Kenya Gaston SR-4 Temple 1:00.21 1:08.64 52.99 1:08.64 1:00.21 1:14.06 -
  Olivia Jamison SO-2 Morgan State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Shakera ragnatt SO-2 Essex CC 1:00.56 51.91 53.64 57.67 40.95 2
11 Jordan Coverson JR-3 Boston U. 1:15.62 54.52 1:06.24 58.62 1:03.90 -
14 Siani Sellers FR-1 Morgan State 45.54 1:08.61 44.36 59.14 1:10.97 -
25 Kerri Graber SR-4 Boston U. 1:17.38 1:03.48 1:07.10 1:00.45 1:04.08 -
28 Aliah Cherry JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 56.43 1:15.84 1:07.95 1:00.67 47.93 -
33 Tashay Roberts SO-2 Monroe College 44.00 44.62 1:09.41 1:01.97 47.72 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Aiyana Ware JR-3 Morgan State 59.00 -
15 Thea General SO-2 Kingsborough CC 59.20 -
20 Adaobi Mgbodille   Unattached 59.61 -
26 Cierra Roberts FR-1 Stevenson 1:00.50 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Jordan Vine FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:01.63 1:09.93 50.97 59.26 1:00.45 -
17 beatrice robinson FR-1 Rowan 1:08.16 48.01 41.49 59.27 49.20 -
19 Arianna Waller SO-2 Towson 1:02.49 1:07.85 1:06.06 59.51 1:08.44 -
29 Brianna Angellella JR-3 Rowan 53.18 1:13.35 48.29 1:01.12 1:13.96 -
32 Leah White FR-1 Delaware State 59.35 56.88 1:06.77 1:01.82 58.11 -
34 Erielle Wallace FR-1 Coppin State 55.44 1:13.07 45.99 1:02.99 44.10 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Cydney Franks SO-2 Delaware State 54.84 58.96 1:08.40 1:13.11 1:14.88 1:08.40 -
18 Aigner Bobbitt JR-3 Howard 43.97 59.42 43.38 54.08 1:13.09 1:03.58 -
24 Madison Beecher FR-1 Temple 51.91 1:00.36 1:13.64 1:12.44 54.33 1:14.85 -
30 Rachel Koller FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 55.02 1:01.13 58.08 58.08 45.85 55.63 -
36 Emily Houghton FR-1 American 1:01.57 1:03.47 52.68 45.07 50.78 52.68 -
40 Keiasia Kennard   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 54.59 1:04.22 1:00.37 53.31 1:01.01 55.23 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Cydney Davis FR-1 Delaware State 59.72 -
22 Dominique Peters FR-1 Rowan 59.87 -
31 Kimberly Stamets FR-1 Montgomery College 1:01.80 -
35 Alyssa Rishell FR-1 Howard 1:03.25 -
38 Nelana James FR-1 Delaware State 1:03.98 -
44 Jaleah Sydnor FR-1 Stevenson 1:08.50 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Nohelly Hernandez   Flyknits 1:10.31 1:03.91 48.58 -
39 Isabela Ugarte SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 54.57 1:04.20 1:22.18 -
41 Djamila Zangre FR-1 Montgomery College 1:16.41 1:05.87 46.11 -
42 Emma Dunleavy JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 50.92 1:06.13 1:08.78 -
43 Deezya Monroe FR-1 Stevenson 56.71 1:08.32 55.34 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Aliya Sharp SO-2 UMBC 49.70 1:00.61 53.34 1:07.28 47.89 1:00.61 -
45 Valissa Ebersole SO-2 Hagerstown CC 1:17.57 1:16.80 1:00.68 1:26.79 1:13.73 1:30.63 -