April 15, 2017
|
Fitchburg State - Fitchburg, MA

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brian Amaral JR-3 Fitchburg St. 17:54.70 15:34.52 19:37.50 12:08.93 13:33.04 10
2 Jackson Southard   Unattached 18:49.40 15:49.07 14:14.17 15:30.09 14:14.17 8
3 Robert Hollis JR-3 Maine-Farmington 13:03.48 15:55.46 11:18.38 18:57.00 13:51.25 6
4 Ben Jarret   GBTC 19:45.72 15:56.22 14:01.48 20:04.84 20:04.84 5
5 Liam Fleming FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 20:43.14 16:18.85 13:12.87 20:43.14 19:34.62 4
6 Daniel Raboin Senior CMS 14:26.47 16:24.62 15:25.55 17:13.86 19:02.16 3
7 Ben Jones FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 12:27.31 16:36.41 13:47.02 13:07.17 14:46.81 2
8 Maninda Marube   Unattached 15:29.65 16:39.62 17:49.60 19:39.56 18:29.58 1
9 Zach Rolfe   Unattached 21:14.00 16:43.15 21:14.00 20:13.82 16:13.06 -
10 Shane Romanchick SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 12:03.64 16:59.20 17:29.78 12:03.64 17:50.16 -
11 Ryan Dalaba SO-2 Lasell 16:52.06 17:23.36 17:02.50 17:12.93 18:57.27 -
12 Spencer Boonstra   UNAT-Maine Maritime 15:12.12 17:28.41 20:47.61 15:01.64 18:10.35 -
13 Ben Wright   University of New England 21:42.05 17:30.04 13:49.54 17:40.54 14:31.54 -
14 Ruben Santa-Waldron FR-1 Northern Essex CC 14:21.16 17:30.19 15:03.17 22:45.25 22:34.75 -
15 Richard Custodio FR-1 Worcester State 14:54.62 17:32.49 13:30.42 13:19.90 18:14.59 -
16 Matthew Drummond   Unattached 18:06.54 17:45.23 17:55.89 22:11.54 15:58.71 -
17 Justin Enright JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 18:42.38 17:48.93 18:31.69 22:05.48 19:35.83 -
18 Stephen Bennett JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 17:21.12 18:27.57 14:23.91 18:49.73 14:23.91 -
19 Victor Skorapa   UNAT-Maine Maritime 20:48.76 18:34.96 20:37.61 13:22.78 13:45.07 -
20 Mark Capparella   Tri-Valley Front Runners 23:50.02 19:13.24 22:52.36 18:50.18 23:26.96 -
21 Brian Corrigan FR-1 Lyndon State 17:51.43 19:24.59 23:40.80 23:29.16 13:58.51 -
22 Ryan Donlon   UNAT-Maine Maritime 24:58.87 20:28.58 19:39.44 22:06.87 21:54.58 -
23 James Eagle   Northeastern Club Running 18:01.44 20:28.90 18:26.01 25:48.42 22:56.37 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brian Amaral JR-3 Fitchburg St. 19:00.12 16:30.60 15:34.52 16:58.63 19:28.15 14:47.80 10
2 Jackson Southard   Unattached 18:30.42 18:11.43 15:49.07 16:36.53 15:39.58 17:33.47 8
3 Robert Hollis JR-3 Maine-Farmington 12:53.93 17:11.90 15:55.46 15:45.91 11:08.83 12:06.15 6
4 Ben Jarret   GBTC 15:27.54 12:44.98 15:56.22 14:49.29 12:54.54 12:25.86 5
5 Liam Fleming FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 19:15.05 12:23.93 16:18.85 18:16.32 21:02.72 12:23.93 4
6 Daniel Raboin Senior CMS 11:58.78 14:56.01 16:24.62 13:37.24 14:46.16 19:12.01 3
7 Ben Jones FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 18:45.95 15:26.67 16:36.41 15:16.70 16:56.34 17:26.23 2
9 Zach Rolfe   Unattached 18:33.50 15:42.96 16:43.15 17:13.25 12:32.37 19:03.60 -
10 Shane Romanchick SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 18:30.93 18:51.32 16:59.20 17:39.97 14:56.90 20:43.43 -
11 Ryan Dalaba SO-2 Lasell 14:36.43 19:18.13 17:23.36 18:05.10 15:07.73 18:05.10 -
12 Spencer Boonstra   UNAT-Maine Maritime 18:10.35 13:48.25 17:28.41 21:29.55 20:26.64 15:01.64 -
13 Ben Wright   University of New England 16:27.04 21:31.55 17:30.04 19:57.05 16:37.54 21:31.55 -
16 Matthew Drummond   Unattached 13:08.27 12:36.32 17:45.23 13:29.58 20:14.37 20:03.71 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Maninda Marube   Unattached 19:39.56 17:09.61 16:39.62 1
14 Ruben Santa-Waldron FR-1 Northern Essex CC 19:25.71 16:27.18 17:30.19 -
15 Richard Custodio FR-1 Worcester State 19:28.27 21:13.52 17:32.49 -
17 Justin Enright JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 14:15.15 17:59.62 17:48.93 -
18 Stephen Bennett JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 22:09.09 19:34.03 18:27.57 -
19 Victor Skorapa   UNAT-Maine Maritime 16:32.32 23:58.30 18:34.96 -
20 Mark Capparella   Tri-Valley Front Runners 16:43.32 23:26.96 19:13.24 -
21 Brian Corrigan FR-1 Lyndon State 14:56.74 24:27.39 19:24.59 -
22 Ryan Donlon   UNAT-Maine Maritime 20:28.58 17:24.30 20:28.58 -
23 James Eagle   Northeastern Club Running 20:16.62 16:47.70 20:28.90 -