March 25, 2017
|
Ursinus College - Collegeville, PA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sergei Cendo SO-2 Philadelphia U. 4:05.98 3:29.09
2 JACOB SIMON JR-3 Seton Hall 4:07.93 3:13.39
3 Drew Mackin   Ursinus Alumni 4:08.51 4:06.03
4 Robert Desisto   NYU 4:08.69 2:56.57
5 Ethan Fadale SO-2 Philadelphia U. 4:10.13 4:07.63
6 victor ricci SR-4 Seton Hall 4:11.56 4:46.78
7 Brandon Shirazi   NYU 4:13.26 4:56.32
8 Ryan Clocker FR-1 Howard CC 4:13.74 2:57.62
9 BRYANT CORDOVE JR-3 Seton Hall 4:15.59 4:20.71
10 Nathaniel Picard-Buskey   NYU 4:16.01 2:59.21
11 Matt Brown JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:18.40 4:26.16
12 Craig Lauer FR-1 Ursinus 4:19.84 3:33.07
13 Jonathan Cope SO-2 Ursinus 4:19.87 4:43.26
14 Michael Havrilla SO-2 King's (Pa.) 4:20.78 4:41.65
15 Mike Mazzei FR-1 Middlesex CC 4:20.97 5:39.27
16 Kenneth Woodring   Temple University 4:22.17 3:21.87
17 James McDaid FR-1 Ursinus 4:22.18 3:42.86
18 Justin DeLuzio SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:24.99 4:03.79
19 Leamon McKenzie JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 4:25.29 3:50.81
20 PATRICK CASTRO FR-1 Seton Hall 4:25.95 4:33.93
21 Josef Klausner FR-1 Ursinus 4:26.26 3:43.66
22 Patrick Landrieu FR-1 Arcadia 4:27.23 3:23.10
23 MACK WILOWSKI FR-1 Seton Hall 4:28.04 3:45.16
24 Jacob Hart SO-2 Delaware Valley 4:31.36 4:55.79
25 Luke Schlegel SR-4 Ursinus 4:31.82 4:23.67
26 Chris Ziolkowski   Temple University 4:32.24 5:48.47
27 Tim Nguyen FR-1 Eastern 4:33.49 4:17.08
28 Hakan Yuksel SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 4:38.72 4:02.49
29 Zachary Sibson SO-2 Ursinus 4:38.78 5:48.48
30 Nilang Suthar FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4:40.67 3:52.96
31 Shane Fleming SO-2 Philadelphia U. 4:43.47 5:06.15
32 Armani Rivera FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:45.74 4:40.03
33 Chris Simpson   Unattached 4:46.36 3:34.77
34 Charles Griffin FR-1 Philadelphia U. 4:47.87 3:24.39
35 Daniel Rivera SR-4 Arcadia 4:48.01 5:16.82
36 Stephen Battle SO-2 Neumann 4:48.25 4:05.02
37 Nathan Hawk SO-2 Neumann 4:56.80 4:36.03
38 Jacob Conrad FR-1 PSU-Berks 5:04.86 4:13.04
39 Kris Kline JR-3 Delaware Valley 5:06.47 5:21.80
40 Mihai Sanchez FR-1 PSU-Berks 5:20.43 5:14.03
41 Bilal Suraj FR-1 Lehman 5:20.76 5:23.97
42 Jorge Lara FR-1 Lehman 5:23.89 6:18.96
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sergei Cendo SO-2 Philadelphia U. 4:05.98 2:52.19 4:10.90 4:20.74
2 JACOB SIMON JR-3 Seton Hall 4:07.93 3:03.47 4:20.33 3:40.66
3 Drew Mackin   Ursinus Alumni 4:08.51 4:33.37 3:36.21 4:38.34
4 Robert Desisto   NYU 4:08.69 4:43.51 4:11.18 3:06.52
5 Ethan Fadale SO-2 Philadelphia U. 4:10.13 4:52.66 3:12.60 4:47.65
6 victor ricci SR-4 Seton Hall 4:11.56 4:46.78 3:03.64 5:16.97
7 Brandon Shirazi   NYU 4:13.26 3:27.68 5:11.51 4:03.13
8 Ryan Clocker FR-1 Howard CC 4:13.74 4:51.81 4:23.89 4:59.42
10 Nathaniel Picard-Buskey   NYU 4:16.01 3:09.45 4:44.18 4:00.65
17 James McDaid FR-1 Ursinus 4:22.18 5:01.51 3:50.72 4:16.94
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 BRYANT CORDOVE JR-3 Seton Hall 4:53.93 3:21.92 4:15.59
11 Matt Brown JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:44.81 3:03.47 4:18.40
12 Craig Lauer FR-1 Ursinus 4:53.62 5:01.42 4:19.84
13 Jonathan Cope SO-2 Ursinus 3:01.91 4:38.06 4:19.87
14 Michael Havrilla SO-2 King's (Pa.) 4:28.61 3:26.02 4:20.78
15 Mike Mazzei FR-1 Middlesex CC 5:31.44 3:13.12 4:20.97
16 Kenneth Woodring   Temple University 5:25.09 5:22.47 4:22.17
18 Justin DeLuzio SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:17.99 5:25.94 4:24.99
19 Leamon McKenzie JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 3:58.77 5:13.05 4:25.29
22 Patrick Landrieu FR-1 Arcadia 5:07.32 4:13.87 4:27.23
23 MACK WILOWSKI FR-1 Seton Hall 4:57.53 3:10.31 4:28.04
24 Jacob Hart SO-2 Delaware Valley 4:55.79 3:39.81 4:31.36
25 Luke Schlegel SR-4 Ursinus 3:42.90 5:01.72 4:31.82
26 Chris Ziolkowski   Temple University 3:35.07 4:29.52 4:32.24
28 Hakan Yuksel SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 4:33.15 3:40.19 4:38.72
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 PATRICK CASTRO FR-1 Seton Hall 4:25.95 4:31.27 3:32.76 4:39.25
21 Josef Klausner FR-1 Ursinus 4:26.26 4:12.95 3:46.33 4:26.26
27 Tim Nguyen FR-1 Eastern 4:33.49 3:27.86 4:33.49 4:41.70
29 Zachary Sibson SO-2 Ursinus 4:38.78 5:48.48 4:19.27 3:31.88
30 Nilang Suthar FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4:40.67 3:52.96 3:44.54 5:56.45
31 Shane Fleming SO-2 Philadelphia U. 4:43.47 3:26.94 6:02.85 3:35.44
32 Armani Rivera FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:45.74 4:08.60 3:31.45 3:51.45
33 Chris Simpson   Unattached 4:46.36 4:49.23 6:09.41 5:20.73
34 Charles Griffin FR-1 Philadelphia U. 4:47.87 3:33.03 5:02.27 5:31.05
35 Daniel Rivera SR-4 Arcadia 4:48.01 5:51.38 6:11.54 4:36.49
36 Stephen Battle SO-2 Neumann 4:48.25 4:22.31 3:30.43 4:16.55
37 Nathan Hawk SO-2 Neumann 4:56.80 4:00.41 5:38.36 3:27.76
38 Jacob Conrad FR-1 PSU-Berks 5:04.86 5:10.96 4:19.14 4:58.77
39 Kris Kline JR-3 Delaware Valley 5:06.47 4:14.37 5:52.44 6:29.22
40 Mihai Sanchez FR-1 PSU-Berks 5:20.43 4:09.94 6:24.52 5:39.66
41 Bilal Suraj FR-1 Lehman 5:20.76 4:45.48 4:55.10 4:39.07
42 Jorge Lara FR-1 Lehman 5:23.89 5:10.94 5:01.22 5:01.22