April 21-22, 2017
|
Whitworth - Spokane, WA

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Vernon Lott JR-3 George Fox 10.61 9.08 11.81 8.97 10.72 10.93 9.29 10
2 Garrett Hittner JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 9.24 9.02 8.47 9.68 8.58 11.00 12.32 8
3 Shaun Bradley SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 10.62 13.64 10.62 8.39 8.50 11.18 8.72 6
4 David Soo FR-1 George Fox 13.95 12.15 7.88 13.95 14.18 11.25 10.02 5
5 Miles Carlson FR-1 Puget Sound 11.01 8.74 12.26 11.13 13.40 11.35 12.04 4
6 Carson Ketter SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 11.47 14.94 14.59 11.47 11.12 11.58 9.85 3
7 Richard Johnson JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 14.61 8.93 8.46 11.01 11.48 11.59 8.12 2
8 Cameron Seymour FR-1 George Fox 50.52 31.37 50.52 47.26 38.71 40.74 33.00 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Carson Ketter SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 10.90 10.36 9.38 8.83 10.69 0.2
2 Vernon Lott JR-3 George Fox 11.01 11.34 10.24 11.78 11.56 0.2
3 Richard Johnson JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 11.10 13.32 9.44 10.55 13.44 0.2
4 Garrett Hittner JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 11.11 12.89 10.11 12.89 12.89 0.2
5 Shaun Bradley SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 11.22 8.76 9.32 11.22 10.55 0.2
6 Miles Carlson FR-1 Puget Sound 11.30 9.95 9.95 14.02 12.66 0.2
7 David Soo FR-1 George Fox 11.30 13.34 8.25 11.64 14.02 0.2
8 Cameron Seymour FR-1 George Fox 11.32 13.70 14.27 9.40 11.21 0.2
9 Orion Ewell FR-1 Willamette 11.41 9.02 10.04 9.93 13.70 0.2
10 Noah LaMadrid SO-2 George Fox 11.42 13.71 8.45 12.79 8.23 0.2
11 Jalen Robinson-McClure SO-2 Whitworth 11.48 11.25 12.63 12.17 12.86 0.2
11 Michael Morikawa SR-4 George Fox 11.48 12.06 8.61 8.61 10.11 0.2
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carson Ketter SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 13.63 10.36 13.63 10.90 8.40 14.07
3 Richard Johnson JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 11.99 11.44 10.99 11.10 8.33 9.33
6 Miles Carlson FR-1 Puget Sound 10.17 11.64 12.89 11.30 14.13 10.51
7 David Soo FR-1 George Fox 11.64 13.56 13.90 11.30 12.55 14.13
8 Cameron Seymour FR-1 George Fox 10.98 8.49 11.89 11.32 7.93 12.91
11 Jalen Robinson-McClure SO-2 Whitworth 8.15 12.98 9.65 11.48 11.37 10.68
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Vernon Lott JR-3 George Fox 10.79 11.01 9.14
4 Garrett Hittner JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 14.11 11.11 8.34
5 Shaun Bradley SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 12.46 11.22 14.48
9 Orion Ewell FR-1 Willamette 13.70 11.41 13.35
10 Noah LaMadrid SO-2 George Fox 9.37 11.42 10.85
11 Michael Morikawa SR-4 George Fox 14.12 11.48 10.11

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jake Mihelich SR-4 Linfield 23.62 15.03 19.76 21.47 21.69 17.82 10
2 Garrett Hittner JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 24.90 25.34 22.72 21.84 15.51 22.06 8
3 Vernon Lott JR-3 George Fox 25.02 19.71 24.36 22.14 17.72 21.48 6
4 Connor Giannini FR-1 Willamette 20.55 24.34 16.97 22.33 25.68 17.87 5
5 Jalen Robinson-McClure SO-2 Whitworth 24.81 23.68 27.06 22.55 26.84 23.23 4
6 Bryce Johnson SO-2 Lewis & Clark 25.61 22.44 19.94 22.66 20.85 21.30 3
7 Shaun Bradley SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 27.90 29.03 17.47 22.68 20.64 27.45 2
8 Jacob Sturtevant JR-3 Whitworth 22.40 27.71 29.33 23.09 21.02 26.79 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Vernon Lott JR-3 George Fox 19.14 22.00 20.90 22.66 17.38 18.70 16.72 +0.0
2 Jake Mihelich SR-4 Linfield 20.07 22.05 15.44 16.32 28.01 28.45 15.44 1.0
3 Garrett Hittner JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 23.88 22.31 22.98 21.20 24.77 21.20 18.08 +0.0
4 Jacob Sturtevant JR-3 Whitworth 17.09 22.48 15.74 22.71 17.54 19.79 24.28 1.0
5 Jalen Robinson-McClure SO-2 Whitworth 16.08 22.64 15.85 21.74 20.83 21.06 29.21 1.0
6 Shaun Bradley SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 22.73 22.73 26.14 22.73 24.55 27.05 19.32 +0.0
7 Bryce Johnson SO-2 Lewis & Clark 21.15 22.74 28.43 24.34 24.79 20.02 22.52 1.0
8 Connor Giannini FR-1 Willamette 18.74 22.85 25.60 19.88 29.48 27.65 16.00 +0.0
9 Cameron Kissick SO-2 Whitworth 26.58 22.91 28.41 19.71 17.64 29.33 21.08 1.0
10 Brady Daly SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 16.84 23.06 26.29 19.61 16.84 22.83 17.53 +0.0
11 David Soo FR-1 George Fox 25.40 23.09 28.40 21.02 17.55 22.86 19.63 +0.0
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Vernon Lott JR-3 George Fox 20.24 16.06 22.00 17.16
3 Garrett Hittner JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 29.01 26.11 22.31 27.67
6 Shaun Bradley SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 18.64 28.64 22.73 22.05
8 Connor Giannini FR-1 Willamette 29.48 22.85 22.85 27.88
10 Brady Daly SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 18.91 27.68 23.06 24.68
11 David Soo FR-1 George Fox 18.94 21.02 23.09 22.40
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jake Mihelich SR-4 Linfield 22.05
4 Jacob Sturtevant JR-3 Whitworth 22.48
5 Jalen Robinson-McClure SO-2 Whitworth 22.64
7 Bryce Johnson SO-2 Lewis & Clark 22.74
9 Cameron Kissick SO-2 Whitworth 22.91

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jake Mihelich SR-4 Linfield 48.78 55.61 43.91 10
2 Jalen Robinson-McClure SO-2 Whitworth 49.17 36.88 49.67 8
3 John Koch SR-4 George Fox 49.48 44.04 35.63 6
4 Jack Wellman JR-3 Willamette 49.49 49.49 44.55 5
5 Bryce Johnson SO-2 Lewis & Clark 49.80 41.84 39.84 4
6 Jonathan Irby FR-1 Linfield 50.15 1:00.18 57.68 3
7 Sean Higinbotham SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 50.83 50.33 1:05.07 2
8 Jacob Sturtevant JR-3 Whitworth 1:10.62 1:05.68 1:10.62 1

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Polk SO-2 George Fox 2:22.83 1:52.46 10
2 Daniel Harper JR-3 Whitworth 1:54.82 1:53.68 8
3 Christian Parr JR-3 George Fox 2:07.12 1:55.56 6
4 Porter Kreier FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 2:02.04 1:58.48 5
5 Miguel Haro-Ruiz FR-1 Lewis & Clark 2:21.77 2:00.14 4
6 Isaac Fournier FR-1 Puget Sound 2:00.66 2:01.87 3
7 Robbie Melhorn FR-1 Willamette 2:39.16 2:05.32 2
8 Jack Kobylka JR-3 Willamette 2:14.01 2:10.10 1

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Polk SO-2 George Fox 2:17.79 1:44.22 2:10.85 1:22.21 1:55.79
2 Isaac Fournier FR-1 Puget Sound 2:01.68 2:22.94 1:52.23 1:40.41 1:58.13
3 Daniel Harper JR-3 Whitworth 2:08.30 1:36.81 1:28.64 2:09.46 1:56.63
4 Christian Parr JR-3 George Fox 2:34.22 1:55.08 1:57.45 1:34.91 1:58.63
5 Jack Kobylka JR-3 Willamette 2:00.93 1:50.36 1:37.45 2:29.10 1:57.40
6 Robbie Melhorn FR-1 Willamette 1:35.66 2:21.71 1:58.09 1:48.65 1:58.09
7 Miguel Haro-Ruiz FR-1 Lewis & Clark 2:04.89 1:24.45 2:01.32 2:27.49 1:58.94
8 Porter Kreier FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 1:54.44 2:13.51 2:18.28 1:58.01 1:59.20
9 Art O'Kelly SR-4 Linfield 2:27.15 1:41.69 1:35.71 2:06.81 1:59.63
10 Romare Ashford FR-1 George Fox 1:44.15 1:46.55 1:47.74 2:24.85 1:59.71
11 Tommy Kimler SO-2 Puget Sound 1:54.68 2:17.86 1:54.68 2:16.64 2:02.00
12 Liam Pickhardt FR-1 Linfield 2:02.68 2:16.18 1:32.01 2:25.99 2:02.68
13 Isaac Hodgkins FR-1 George Fox 1:36.84 1:41.93 2:15.06 2:40.54 2:07.41
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Isaac Fournier FR-1 Puget Sound 1:58.13 1:25.06
4 Christian Parr JR-3 George Fox 1:58.63 1:51.52
7 Miguel Haro-Ruiz FR-1 Lewis & Clark 1:58.94 2:27.49
8 Porter Kreier FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 1:59.20 1:27.02
9 Art O'Kelly SR-4 Linfield 1:59.63 2:11.60
12 Liam Pickhardt FR-1 Linfield 2:02.68 2:10.04
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Polk SO-2 George Fox 2:12.00 1:55.79 2:13.16 1:31.48 1:37.27
3 Daniel Harper JR-3 Whitworth 1:57.80 1:56.63 2:10.63 2:15.29 2:11.80
5 Jack Kobylka JR-3 Willamette 2:30.28 1:57.40 1:40.97 1:48.01 1:53.88
6 Robbie Melhorn FR-1 Willamette 2:06.36 1:58.09 2:28.80 2:04.00 2:15.81
10 Romare Ashford FR-1 George Fox 1:51.33 1:59.71 2:09.29 1:29.79 1:25.00
11 Tommy Kimler SO-2 Puget Sound 1:58.34 2:02.00 2:30.06 1:49.80 2:03.22
13 Isaac Hodgkins FR-1 George Fox 2:06.14 2:07.41 1:49.58 1:47.03 1:52.12

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brad Hodkinson SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 3:55.53 4:48.95 4:17.38 4:02.81 4:27.10 10
2 Christian Parr JR-3 George Fox 3:09.10 3:33.66 2:54.37 4:05.58 3:55.76 8
3 Jack Kobylka JR-3 Willamette 4:31.32 3:17.32 5:10.78 4:06.65 2:57.59 6
4 Isaac Fournier FR-1 Puget Sound 4:59.00 2:57.92 4:09.58 4:07.10 5:13.82 5
5 Brendon Henkel FR-1 George Fox 3:38.37 4:08.14 4:03.18 4:08.14 2:53.70 4
6 Robbie Melhorn FR-1 Willamette 3:19.16 3:26.63 3:16.67 4:08.95 3:56.51 3
7 Ross Enlow FR-1 Willamette 4:09.40 3:27.01 4:01.92 4:09.40 3:34.49 2
8 Spencer Elmore SO-2 George Fox 4:41.86 4:31.88 4:19.41 4:09.43 5:14.29 1
9 Come Nzibarega FR-1 Whitworth 3:54.88 4:14.87 2:59.91 4:09.87 4:39.86 -
10 Jeff Mullins JR-3 Lewis & Clark 4:13.22 4:05.70 3:38.12 4:10.71 4:18.24 -
11 Patrick Loftus JR-3 Willamette 3:44.63 4:17.44 3:09.30 4:12.39 4:40.16 -
12 Liam Pickhardt FR-1 Linfield 3:38.54 5:30.35 5:07.48 4:14.11 4:39.53 -
13 Art O'Kelly SR-4 Linfield 4:25.89 4:02.43 4:57.17 4:20.67 4:44.13 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brad Hodkinson SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 15:27.61 13:54.85 13:08.47 16:51.10 18:51.69 11:44.99 10
2 Kyle Rapacz SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 15:31.02 18:18.61 17:22.75 18:55.85 11:01.03 14:25.85 8
3 Come Nzibarega FR-1 Whitworth 15:34.70 14:19.93 14:29.28 14:38.62 11:50.38 12:27.76 6
4 Keith Carlson SO-2 Willamette 15:42.27 18:03.61 18:41.31 16:57.66 12:52.67 19:00.15 5
5 Grant Bingham JR-3 Whitworth 15:56.66 15:37.53 14:59.26 19:55.83 20:14.96 14:40.13 4
6 Michael Montague FR-1 Willamette 16:00.40 19:41.30 16:38.82 20:29.32 15:50.80 17:26.84 3
7 Jeff Mullins JR-3 Lewis & Clark 16:01.72 14:54.40 18:45.22 14:25.55 13:37.47 12:20.53 2
8 Josh Meyer SO-2 George Fox 16:05.60 19:47.69 20:07.00 18:01.48 16:34.57 11:44.89 1
9 Sean Richardson FR-1 Lewis & Clark 16:08.85 19:12.94 13:04.77 19:42.00 19:12.94 15:20.41 -
10 Ricardo Castillo JR-3 Willamette 16:11.70 14:15.10 18:18.03 16:01.99 14:24.82 16:50.57 -
11 Adrian Clifford SR-4 Linfield 16:28.27 11:41.68 13:00.74 19:45.93 11:41.68 12:01.44 -
12 Nick Slenning FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 16:31.53 15:02.30 13:42.97 20:09.67 18:20.60 17:21.11 -
13 Jack Monaghan FR-1 Puget Sound 17:10.34 20:36.41 17:30.95 19:34.59 21:38.23 12:32.15 -
  Spencer Elmore SO-2 George Fox DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Brendon Henkel FR-1 George Fox DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brad Hodkinson SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 32:56.39 31:17.57 35:34.51 30:38.05 32:16.87 24:22.53 41:50.02 10
2 Grant Bingham JR-3 Whitworth 33:13.53 27:14.70 30:53.99 29:14.31 32:53.60 27:54.57 35:33.08 8
3 Ricardo Castillo JR-3 Willamette 33:16.92 38:16.46 31:57.05 33:16.92 26:37.54 43:16.00 39:16.37 6
4 Josh Meyer SO-2 George Fox 33:24.05 42:45.19 37:44.58 25:23.08 33:04.01 31:43.85 23:42.88 5
5 Schafer Wilson FR-1 Willamette 33:38.49 37:20.53 28:55.91 35:59.79 39:21.64 42:23.30 30:16.65 4
6 Jeff Lee JR-3 Linfield 33:48.56 39:33.42 40:34.28 32:07.14 24:20.57 39:13.13 26:02.00 3
7 Adrian Clifford SR-4 Linfield 33:50.89 26:44.41 24:22.24 43:39.85 36:13.06 32:29.66 42:38.93 2
8 Kellen Bulger FR-1 Willamette 34:04.95 35:26.75 37:29.45 31:00.91 31:41.81 40:53.94 42:36.19 1
9 Chris Roth SR-4 Linfield 34:28.37 32:44.96 24:07.86 29:18.12 25:51.28 39:38.63 28:36.75 -
10 Logan Naegeli JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 34:52.10 29:38.29 31:01.97 35:33.95 39:45.00 36:36.71 34:31.18 -
11 Calvin Ong SO-2 Linfield 34:52.11 27:32.77 31:43.82 32:25.67 28:56.46 40:05.93 38:21.33 -
12 Zach Bibb SR-4 George Fox 35:24.89 34:42.40 43:33.62 45:19.86 43:12.37 41:47.37 42:29.87 -
13 Laurence Seabrook FR-1 Lewis & Clark 35:32.80 38:02.10 30:55.54 31:59.52 27:43.59 36:15.46 46:12.64 -
  Gabriel Meek FR-1 Whitworth DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Matt Wells FR-1 Puget Sound 14.95 12.11 10
2 John-Robert Woolley JR-3 Whitworth 15.48 16.72 8
3 Max Patterson SO-2 Linfield 15.81 17.08 6
4 Thomas Harshaw SO-2 Whitworth 15.82 16.46 5
5 Chris Mcgraw FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 15.96 19.95 4
6 RoShaan Rogers JR-3 Willamette 16.08 12.39 3
7 Brian Peck FR-1 Willamette 16.85 21.40 2
8 Taylor Vicknair SO-2 Linfield 34.42 37.52 1

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Matt Wells FR-1 Puget Sound 14.97 10.93 13.48 13.03 +0.0
2 John-Robert Woolley JR-3 Whitworth 15.53 14.29 18.64 17.40 2.4
3 Taylor Vicknair SO-2 Linfield 15.66 17.39 12.38 15.66 2.4
4 Max Patterson SO-2 Linfield 15.86 12.37 15.07 20.62 +0.0
5 RoShaan Rogers JR-3 Willamette 15.87 14.92 13.65 17.78 +0.0
6 Thomas Harshaw SO-2 Whitworth 16.02 20.03 18.91 14.10 2.4
7 Brian Peck FR-1 Willamette 16.22 12.33 11.36 16.87 2.4
8 Chris Mcgraw FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 16.38 13.27 14.09 18.19 2.4
9 Graham Cobb SR-4 Puget Sound 16.64 11.82 18.31 19.64 +0.0
10 Jackson Hope FR-1 Whitworth 18.72 22.28 20.03 13.11 2.4
  Gabriel Luckey JR-3 George Fox FS FS FS FS -
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matt Wells FR-1 Puget Sound 13.03 12.13 11.08 12.13 14.97
4 Max Patterson SO-2 Linfield 15.71 17.45 12.37 16.50 15.86
5 RoShaan Rogers JR-3 Willamette 20.64 20.00 18.41 20.32 15.87
9 Graham Cobb SR-4 Puget Sound 16.14 16.14 13.48 20.30 16.64
  Gabriel Luckey JR-3 George Fox FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 John-Robert Woolley JR-3 Whitworth 15.53 20.04 13.52 18.95
3 Taylor Vicknair SO-2 Linfield 15.66 15.04 12.85 14.25
6 Thomas Harshaw SO-2 Whitworth 16.02 20.19 17.47 19.71
7 Brian Peck FR-1 Willamette 16.22 14.76 20.44 12.98
8 Chris Mcgraw FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 16.38 16.22 19.66 14.42
10 Jackson Hope FR-1 Whitworth 18.72 22.28 13.86 13.11

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 John-Robert Woolley JR-3 Whitworth 54.09 10
2 David Guild JR-3 George Fox 54.10 8
3 Thomas Hughes SO-2 George Fox 55.58 6
4 Taylor Vicknair SO-2 Linfield 55.66 5
5 Tobias Webb JR-3 George Fox 56.75 4
6 Thomas Harshaw SO-2 Whitworth 57.06 3
7 Jackson Hope FR-1 Whitworth 57.43 2
8 Jonathan Backous JR-3 Whitworth 58.31 1

Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 John-Robert Woolley JR-3 Whitworth 54.92 51.63 47.24
2 David Guild JR-3 George Fox 55.04 51.74 1:00.55
3 Thomas Hughes SO-2 George Fox 56.34 1:07.61 1:05.36
4 Taylor Vicknair SO-2 Linfield 57.27 53.27 1:03.57
5 Jonathan Backous JR-3 Whitworth 57.52 54.07 41.99
6 Tobias Webb JR-3 George Fox 57.84 53.22 50.90
7 Thomas Harshaw SO-2 Whitworth 58.25 1:08.74 1:11.07
8 Jackson Hope FR-1 Whitworth 58.35 43.18 1:03.61
9 Jacob Graham SR-4 George Fox 58.84 1:03.55 43.55
10 RoShaan Rogers JR-3 Willamette 59.22 1:16.40 1:05.15
11 Avery Steffen FR-1 Puget Sound 1:00.35 54.32 1:06.39
12 Justin Evans JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 1:00.39 1:14.28 1:07.04
13 Myles Barrow SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 1:00.44 50.77 1:10.72
14 Miklo Hernandez FR-1 George Fox 1:01.54 43.70 1:10.16
15 T.J. Haimoto JR-3 George Fox 1:01.60 1:17.00 1:07.15
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 David Guild JR-3 George Fox 1:04.40 55.04 53.39 41.83
3 Thomas Hughes SO-2 George Fox 46.20 56.34 45.64 40.57
4 Taylor Vicknair SO-2 Linfield 44.67 57.27 48.11 53.84
9 Jacob Graham SR-4 George Fox 1:03.55 58.84 1:05.90 1:04.14
10 RoShaan Rogers JR-3 Willamette 1:05.74 59.22 1:02.78 1:14.03
11 Avery Steffen FR-1 Puget Sound 57.34 1:00.35 1:04.58 48.89
13 Myles Barrow SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 55.00 1:00.44 1:11.32 1:08.30
14 Miklo Hernandez FR-1 George Fox 56.01 1:01.54 59.70 1:09.54
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 John-Robert Woolley JR-3 Whitworth 54.92
5 Jonathan Backous JR-3 Whitworth 57.52
6 Tobias Webb JR-3 George Fox 57.84
7 Thomas Harshaw SO-2 Whitworth 58.25
8 Jackson Hope FR-1 Whitworth 58.35
12 Justin Evans JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 1:00.39
15 T.J. Haimoto JR-3 George Fox 1:01.60

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Patrick Loftus JR-3 Willamette 7:44.65 9:26.64 10:40.31 10
2 Kyle Rapacz SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 9:40.45 9:34.70 7:45.51 8
3 Kaleb Bass SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 11:59.74 9:45.15 7:24.72 6
4 Chris Roth SR-4 Linfield 9:20.36 9:49.85 9:32.16 5
5 Colin Atchison JR-3 George Fox 7:43.01 9:53.60 12:51.68 4
6 Ross Enlow FR-1 Willamette 9:59.90 9:59.90 7:11.93 3
7 Keith Carlson SO-2 Willamette 9:47.95 9:59.94 11:59.93 2
8 Kyle Eisenbeis JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 12:04.42 10:03.68 8:27.10 1
9 Andrew Langtry SR-4 Puget Sound 9:47.10 10:05.25 11:48.15 -
10 Michael Montague FR-1 Willamette 7:59.14 10:06.50 13:08.45 -
11 Rylan Larson FR-1 George Fox 9:50.80 10:15.41 12:30.80 -
12 Liam Monaghan SO-2 Puget Sound 10:02.52 10:21.15 8:10.71 -
13 Nathaniel Anderson FR-1 Whitworth 10:38.31 10:31.99 12:00.47 -
14 Brendon Bonnell SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 10:07.31 10:46.07 13:08.21 -
15 Riley Bushnell SR-4 George Fox 12:09.85 10:51.65 13:01.98 -

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 George Fox Cameron Seymour, Vernon Lott, David Soo, Noah LaMadrid 42.33 52.49 52.07 46.57 10
2 Pacific Lutheran Brady Daly, Shaun Bradley, Garrett Hittner, Carson Ketter 42.34 35.15 49.54 40.65 8
3 Linfield Andrew Laney, Jonathan Irby, Taylor Vicknair, Jake Mihelich 42.80 29.96 41.52 43.66 6
4 Whitworth Cameron Kissick, Thomas Harshaw, Jalen Robinson-McClur, Jacob Sturtevant 42.95 38.23 47.68 51.97 5
5 Willamette D'Angelo Guiton, Jack Wellman, Connor Giannini, Orion Ewell 43.03 33.57 53.79 30.99 4
6 Pacific (Ore.) Dalton Stanley, Sean Higinbotham, Bailey Muller, Kolby Nikolaisen 43.41 50.36 54.70 36.47 3
7 Puget Sound Miles Carlson, Kai Moya, Graham Cobb, Chris Branham 44.39 50.61 55.94 46.17 2
8 Lewis & Clark Michael Malecha, David Lovitz, Bryce Johnson, Noah Avery 45.26 53.41 55.67 31.69 1

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 George Fox John Koch, Vernon Lott, David Guild, Chris Polk 3:51.96 3:19.96 3:21.96 2:21.98 2:23.98 3:13.97 4:19.95 10
2 Whitworth Jalen Robinson-McClur, Daniel Harper, Nicholas McGill, John-Robert Woolley 2:54.06 3:20.07 3:56.09 2:36.06 3:12.07 2:22.05 3:24.08 8
3 Linfield Brian Douglas, Jonathan Irby, Taylor Vicknair, Jake Mihelich 3:52.29 3:23.76 2:34.86 2:32.82 3:29.88 2:53.20 4:20.82 6
4 Puget Sound Graham Cobb, Matt Wells, Kai Moya, Isaac Fournier 3:31.83 3:25.66 2:23.97 3:54.46 3:42.12 4:00.63 2:28.08 5
5 Willamette Connor Giannini, Brian Peck, Orion Ewell, Jack Wellman 3:54.54 3:25.73 2:38.42 2:56.93 4:02.77 4:04.82 2:54.87 4
6 Pacific Lutheran Brady Daly, Isaiah Scheel, Myles Barrow, Shaun Bradley 2:24.76 3:26.79 4:12.29 2:43.37 3:14.39 3:45.41 3:53.68 3
7 Pacific (Ore.) Sean Higinbotham, Dalton Stanley, Bailey Muller, Kaleb Bass 3:28.56 3:30.66 3:51.73 4:02.26 2:38.00 3:28.56 4:17.01 2
8 Lewis & Clark Bryce Johnson, Miguel Haro-Ruiz, David Lovitz, Michael Malecha 3:58.00 3:36.36 3:23.38 4:00.16 3:10.40 4:21.80 3:16.89 1

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jacoby Wolfe SO-2 George Fox 2.31m 1.49m 2.04m 1.43m 6' 8.25" 10
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XO
  • 2.07
    XXX
2 Nicholas McGill FR-1 Whitworth 1.98m 2.00m 1.94m 1.53m 6' 4.25" 8
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
3 Devin Geiger SR-4 George Fox 1.61m 1.63m 1.94m 1.46m 6' 4.25" 6
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
4 George Twigg-Smith SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 2.25m 2.34m 1.89m 2.04m 6' 2.25" 5
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
5 Lucas McGill SR-4 Whitworth 1.40m 1.46m 1.89m 1.70m 6' 2.25" 4
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
6 Alex Canchola JR-3 George Fox 1.59m 1.57m 1.89m 2.08m 6' 2.25" 3
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
7 Ryan Braden SR-4 George Fox 1.69m 1.78m 1.84m 1.97m 6' 0.5" 2
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
8 Jon Proctor JR-3 George Fox 1.93m 2.39m 1.84m 2.37m 6' 0.5" 1
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
9 Matt Wells FR-1 Puget Sound 2.04m 1.93m 1.79m 2.26m 5' 10.5" -
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
10 Noah Avery SO-2 Lewis & Clark 1.72m 2.17m 1.79m 1.61m 5' 10.5" -
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX
10 Elijah Hall-Crockett FR-1 Willamette 2.26m 1.32m 1.79m 2.11m 5' 10.5" -
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kolby Nikolaisen FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4.58m 15' 0.25" 10
  • 3.68
    P
  • 3.83
    P
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    XXO
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    XO
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.75
    XXX
2 Chris Gray SO-2 George Fox 4.43m 14' 6.25" 8
  • 3.68
    P
  • 3.83
    P
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    XO
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    XXX
3 Hayden Davisson SR-4 Linfield 4.28m 14' 0.5" 6
  • 3.68
    P
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    XXX
4 Nathanael Drotts FR-1 Whitworth 4.28m 14' 0.5" 5
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.13
    XO
  • 4.28
    XO
  • 4.43
    XXX
5 John Koch SR-4 George Fox 3.98m 13' 0.75" 4
  • 3.68
    P
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.13
    XXX
6 Noah Avery SO-2 Lewis & Clark 3.98m 13' 0.75" 3
  • 3.68
    XXO
  • 3.83
    XXO
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.13
    XXX
7 David Lovitz SR-4 Lewis & Clark 3.98m 13' 0.75" 2
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    XO
  • 3.98
    XO
  • 4.13
    XXX
8 Micah Steeves FR-1 George Fox 3.98m 13' 0.75" 1
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    XXO
  • 3.98
    XO
  • 4.13
    XXX
9 Lucas McGill SR-4 Whitworth 3.83m 12' 6.75" -
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.98
    XXX
9 Gunnar Aageson SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 3.83m 12' 6.75" -
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.98
    XXX
  Jesse Golder FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) NH NH -
  • 3.68
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Alex Canchola JR-3 George Fox 7.94m 6.90m 8.49m 6.83m 22' 7.75" 10 +0.0
  • 6.90 (+0.0)
  • 6.66 (+0.0)
  • 6.80 (+0.0)
  • 6.77 (+0.0)
  • 6.82 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
2 Ben Hortaleza JR-3 George Fox 6.76m 6.83m 6.15m 6.76m 22' 5" 8 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.42 (+0.0)
  • 6.83 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.58 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Nicholas McGill FR-1 Whitworth 7.18m 6.65m 7.51m 5.45m 21' 10" 6 +0.0
  • 6.65 (+0.0)
  • 6.45 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.46 (+0.0)
  • 6.59 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
4 Noah LaMadrid SO-2 George Fox 4.82m 6.60m 5.35m 7.52m 21' 8" 5 +0.0
  • 6.14 (+0.0)
  • 6.15 (+0.0)
  • 6.57 (0.8)
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
  • 6.33 (-0.3)
  • 6.60 (+0.0)
5 Devin Geiger SR-4 George Fox 6.54m 6.54m 4.84m 7.59m 21' 5.5" 4 +0.0
  • 6.54 (+0.0)
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.45 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Michael Morikawa SR-4 George Fox 5.27m 6.50m 5.46m 6.83m 21' 4" 3 1.0
  • 6.32 (-1.0)
  • 6.49 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.50 (1.0)
  • 6.37 (+0.0)
  • 6.23 (-0.3)
7 Kai Moya FR-1 Puget Sound 4.66m 6.47m 6.34m 8.02m 21' 2.75" 2 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.47 (+0.0)
  • 6.43 (+0.0)
  • 6.31 (0.6)
  • 6.24 (+0.0)
  • 6.42 (+0.0)
8 Ryan Adams FR-1 Whitworth 7.73m 6.44m 7.66m 4.77m 21' 1.5" 1 -0.2
  • 6.44 (-0.2)
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
  • 6.24 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.25 (-0.7)
9 Ryan Braden SR-4 George Fox 4.81m 6.42m 6.93m 7.70m 21' 0.75" - +0.0
  • 6.33 (1.0)
  • 6.38 (0.7)
  • 6.18 (+0.0)
  • 6.22 (1.1)
  • 6.42 (+0.0)
  • 6.23 (-0.6)
10 Noah Avery SO-2 Lewis & Clark 5.01m 6.34m 4.50m 8.24m 20' 9.75" - +0.0
  • 6.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34 (+0.0)
11 Cameron Seymour FR-1 George Fox 5.85m 6.22m 5.04m 6.66m 20' 5" - -1.0
  • 6.22 (-1.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
12 Dane Larson SR-4 Whitworth 7.02m 6.16m 6.59m 7.52m 20' 2.5" - 1.0
  • 6.16 (1.0)
  • 6.05 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
13 Isaiah Scheel FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 7.41m 6.07m 5.65m 6.07m 19' 11" - 0.6
  • 6.07 (0.6)
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
  • 5.72 (-0.7)
14 Steven Branham SR-4 Puget Sound 4.54m 6.05m 4.54m 7.68m 19' 10.25" - 0.7
  • 5.96 (+0.0)
  • 6.03 (+0.0)
  • 6.05 (0.7)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
5 Devin Geiger SR-4 George Fox 6.54m 6.41m 7.13m 21' 5.5" 4 +0.0
8 Ryan Adams FR-1 Whitworth 6.44m 7.66m 4.96m 21' 1.5" 1 -0.2
9 Ryan Braden SR-4 George Fox 6.42m 7.00m 6.36m 21' 0.75" - +0.0
10 Noah Avery SO-2 Lewis & Clark 6.34m 6.02m 4.56m 20' 9.75" - +0.0
12 Dane Larson SR-4 Whitworth 6.16m 5.11m 7.95m 20' 2.5" - 1.0
13 Isaiah Scheel FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 6.07m 6.25m 5.71m 19' 11" - 0.6
14 Steven Branham SR-4 Puget Sound 6.05m 5.69m 4.72m 19' 10.25" - 0.7
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Alex Canchola JR-3 George Fox 4.83m 8.56m 7.73m 6.90m 7.87m 8.69m 5.66m 22' 7.75" 10 +0.0
2 Ben Hortaleza JR-3 George Fox 7.03m 8.54m 8.67m 6.83m 7.51m 6.35m 5.12m 22' 5" 8 +0.0
3 Nicholas McGill FR-1 Whitworth 7.65m 8.11m 6.18m 6.65m 7.98m 7.51m 5.72m 21' 10" 6 +0.0
4 Noah LaMadrid SO-2 George Fox 4.62m 5.68m 5.35m 6.60m 5.08m 8.58m 5.94m 21' 8" 5 +0.0
6 Michael Morikawa SR-4 George Fox 6.05m 6.11m 8.32m 6.50m 5.07m 7.15m 6.05m 21' 4" 3 1.0
7 Kai Moya FR-1 Puget Sound 6.28m 8.02m 4.92m 6.47m 5.50m 7.38m 6.34m 21' 2.75" 2 +0.0
11 Cameron Seymour FR-1 George Fox 7.77m 5.54m 6.10m 6.22m 7.03m 4.42m 7.40m 20' 5" - -1.0

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alex Canchola JR-3 George Fox 12.77m 16.36m 14.35m 15.64m 12.20m 47' 1" 10
  • 12.95 (+0.0)
  • 13.41 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.77 (1.1)
  • 13.90 (1.6)
  • 14.35 (+0.0)
2 George Twigg-Smith SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 10.82m 16.10m 13.53m 17.45m 15.56m 44' 4.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.53 (0.4)
  • 12.92 (1.4)
  • 13.31 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
3 Elijah Hall-Crockett FR-1 Willamette 14.45m 16.46m 13.38m 9.77m 10.30m 43' 10.75" 6
  • 12.79 (2.0)
  • 12.99 (0.9)
  • 13.38 (0.6)
  • 12.72 (0.5)
  • 12.59 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
4 Jonathan Wilson FR-1 George Fox 15.74m 9.53m 13.23m 11.38m 12.44m 43' 5" 5
  • 12.89 (1.8)
  • 13.23 (1.7)
  • 12.51 (1.7)
  • 12.54 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Ryan Otterholt SR-4 Whitworth 12.94m 12.14m 13.20m 10.69m 12.54m 43' 3.75" 4
  • 12.77 (1.7)
  • 12.92 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.90 (+0.0)
  • 13.20 (2.7)
6 Nicholas McGill FR-1 Whitworth 15.96m 14.13m 13.08m 15.70m 16.87m 42' 11" 3
  • 13.08 (1.9)
  • 12.89 (1.6)
  • 12.72 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67 (0.7)
7 Ryan Adams FR-1 Whitworth 16.14m 9.17m 12.91m 16.78m 13.17m 42' 4.25" 2
  • 12.48 (-0.1)
  • 12.91 (2.3)
  • 12.42 (0.6)
  • 12.41 (0.8)
  • 11.81 (0.2)
  • 12.80 (0.8)
8 Brian Peck FR-1 Willamette 13.15m 15.98m 12.89m 13.66m 10.05m 42' 3.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 12.48 (+0.0)
  • 12.89 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82 (+0.0)
  • 12.50 (-0.2)
9 Dane Larson SR-4 Whitworth 10.09m 11.60m 12.61m 8.83m 12.23m 41' 4.5" -
  • 12.34 (1.2)
  • 12.61 (1.6)
  • 11.83 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.35 (+0.0)
10 Nathanael Drotts FR-1 Whitworth 15.96m 13.84m 12.47m 12.10m 15.71m 40' 11" -
  • 12.12 (1.7)
  • 12.47 (3.1)
  • FOUL  
11 Jacob Graham SR-4 George Fox 10.09m 13.78m 12.30m 13.53m 8.61m 40' 4.25" -
  • 12.30 (1.6)
  • 11.99 (2.1)
  • 12.18 (1.9)
12 Gaige Felix FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 10.23m 10.96m 12.18m 9.87m 13.03m 39' 11.5" -
  • 12.03 (1.1)
  • 12.18 (1.6)
  • 11.87 (1.9)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lucas Hatton SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 11.71m 15.61m 51' 2.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.38  
  • 14.33  
  • 15.26  
  • 15.61  
2 Caleb Dalzell SO-2 George Fox 18.51m 15.17m 49' 9.25" 8
  • 14.68  
  • 15.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.84  
  • 14.99  
  • FOUL  
3 Jeff Lieder JR-3 Linfield 16.87m 14.54m 47' 8.5" 6
  • 13.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Saige Swan FR-1 Willamette 10.01m 14.10m 46' 3.25" 5
  • 13.67  
  • 14.10  
  • 13.83  
  • 14.00  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.74  
5 Josh Martin FR-1 Willamette 11.14m 13.93m 45' 8.5" 4
  • 13.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.19  
  • 13.79  
6 Josh Huffman SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 12.46m 13.84m 45' 5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jacob Hubbard SO-2 Whitworth 12.31m 13.53m 44' 4.75" 2
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.24  
8 Ryne Fuhrmark JR-3 Linfield 11.80m 13.26m 43' 6" 1
  • 12.18  
  • 13.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Zach Hewson JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 15.32m 12.56m 41' 2.5" -
  • 11.34  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.56  
  • 11.95  
  • 12.44  
10 Cody Mitchell FR-1 Linfield 13.65m 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Asa Schwartz FR-1 Linfield 9.22m 11.52m 37' 9.5" -
  • 11.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jacob Duvall FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 57.04m 56.12m 41.40m 46.00m 51.98m 41.40m 150' 11" 10
  • 44.60  
  • 46.00  
  • 42.96  
  • 43.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.41  
2 Caleb Dalzell SO-2 George Fox 42.85m 38.74m 41.02m 45.58m 31.91m 54.70m 149' 6" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 39.60  
  • 41.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.74  
  • 45.58  
3 Josh Huffman SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 46.20m 50.72m 35.33m 45.29m 50.27m 37.59m 148' 7" 6
  • 45.29  
  • 40.34  
  • 44.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.15  
4 Saige Swan FR-1 Willamette 37.00m 43.81m 45.08m 42.53m 53.16m 35.73m 139' 6" 5
  • 39.31  
  • 36.25  
  • 39.49  
  • 40.28  
  • 36.79  
  • 42.53  
5 Jeff Lieder JR-3 Linfield 38.05m 36.82m 41.32m 40.91m 31.50m 47.05m 134' 3" 4
  • 40.91  
  • 40.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Alex Horn FR-1 George Fox 37.38m 50.79m 39.82m 40.63m 32.10m 49.57m 133' 4" 3
  • 39.08  
  • 38.81  
  • 39.23  
  • 39.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.63  
7 Asa Schwartz FR-1 Linfield 43.76m 47.41m 31.20m 40.52m 42.55m 31.61m 132' 11" 2
  • 36.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.52  
  • 38.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.59  
8 Zachary Fairhart FR-1 Whitworth 35.79m 33.78m 39.81m 40.21m 32.17m 42.22m 131' 11" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 37.54  
  • 40.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.83  
  • FOUL  
9 Ryne Fuhrmark JR-3 Linfield 44.58m 27.86m 37.41m 39.80m 38.21m 44.97m 130' 7" -
  • 34.71  
  • 39.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Chase Patterson JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 42.28m 44.61m 40.34m 38.79m 28.70m 34.91m 127' 3" -
  • 38.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.39  
11 Josh Martin FR-1 Willamette 26.98m 32.76m 48.56m 38.54m 45.48m 33.14m 126' 5" -
  • 38.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Jacob Samuelson FR-1 George Fox 27.67m 27.30m 27.30m 37.91m 37.15m 45.49m 124' 4" -
  • 37.91  
  • 36.75  
  • 37.18  
13 Lucas Hatton SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 45.26m 40.74m 42.62m 37.72m 46.40m 40.36m 123' 9" -
  • 36.26  
  • 37.72  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Saige Swan FR-1 Willamette 33.17m 42.53m 33.17m 53.16m 42.10m 139' 6" 5
7 Asa Schwartz FR-1 Linfield 35.25m 40.52m 47.81m 40.11m 35.25m 132' 11" 2
8 Zachary Fairhart FR-1 Whitworth 31.77m 40.21m 42.22m 39.00m 43.02m 131' 11" 1
10 Chase Patterson JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 36.85m 38.79m 36.46m 39.57m 46.94m 127' 3" -
11 Josh Martin FR-1 Willamette 42.01m 38.54m 50.10m 33.92m 49.33m 126' 5" -
12 Jacob Samuelson FR-1 George Fox 29.95m 37.91m 34.50m 31.84m 39.05m 124' 4" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jacob Duvall FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 46.00m 41.40m 38.64m 150' 11" 10
2 Caleb Dalzell SO-2 George Fox 45.58m 52.87m 36.01m 149' 6" 8
3 Josh Huffman SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 45.29m 53.44m 31.70m 148' 7" 6
5 Jeff Lieder JR-3 Linfield 40.91m 47.05m 38.05m 134' 3" 4
6 Alex Horn FR-1 George Fox 40.63m 43.47m 51.60m 133' 4" 3
9 Ryne Fuhrmark JR-3 Linfield 39.80m 42.19m 36.22m 130' 7" -
13 Lucas Hatton SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 37.72m 35.08m 34.70m 123' 9" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lucas Hatton SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 49.87m 60.84m 51.86m 37.40m 163' 7" 10
  • 47.25  
  • 44.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.43  
  • 45.26  
  • 49.87  
2 Jason Draper SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 49.64m 38.72m 63.54m 43.68m 162' 10" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 49.64  
  • 43.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.78  
3 Jacob Hubbard SO-2 Whitworth 45.26m 34.85m 36.66m 45.71m 148' 6" 6
  • 42.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.26  
4 Caleb Dalzell SO-2 George Fox 45.11m 47.82m 54.58m 50.52m 148' 0" 5
  • 42.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.02  
  • 45.11  
5 Christian Hughes SO-2 George Fox 44.84m 45.74m 51.12m 51.57m 147' 1" 4
  • 43.95  
  • 42.96  
  • 44.84  
  • 42.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Brian King SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 43.89m 54.86m 40.82m 39.94m 144' 0" 3
  • 41.60  
  • 42.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.89  
  • FOUL  
7 Josh Martin FR-1 Willamette 42.95m 39.51m 34.36m 33.93m 140' 11" 2
  • 42.95  
  • 40.48  
  • 41.67  
  • 41.51  
  • 42.31  
  • 39.47  
8 Matthew Naccarato FR-1 Whitworth 41.72m 36.30m 53.82m 30.46m 136' 10" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 41.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Nate Jarvis SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 39.67m 33.72m 44.43m 28.96m 130' 2" -
  • 38.23  
  • 39.67  
  • 39.48  
  • 38.12  
  • 37.60  
  • 38.27  
10 Collin Alteneder FR-1 George Fox 37.98m 26.97m 40.64m 47.85m 124' 7" -
  • 37.92  
  • 37.98  
  • 37.30  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Andrew Bloom JR-3 Whitworth 68.32m 67.64m 65.59m 224' 2" 10
  • 61.23  
  • 68.32  
  • 63.26  
  • 60.04  
  • 63.01  
  • 67.24  
2 Seth Nonnenmacher JR-3 George Fox 66.51m 59.19m 52.54m 218' 2" 8
  • 62.68  
  • 62.69  
  • 59.08  
  • 59.10  
  • 65.11  
  • 66.51  
3 Michael Hatlen SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 57.95m 51.00m 52.73m 190' 1" 6
  • 54.77  
  • 56.70  
  • 57.95  
  • 55.52  
  • 55.69  
  • 55.31  
4 Alec Miller FR-1 Linfield 51.75m 55.89m 52.79m 169' 9" 5
  • 51.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Drew Doxsie SR-4 Linfield 51.20m 54.27m 38.40m 168' 0" 4
  • 50.62  
  • 51.14  
  • 49.72  
  • 51.20  
  • 46.34  
  • 46.10  
6 Alex Canchola JR-3 George Fox 50.80m 39.12m 51.82m 166' 8" 3
  • 48.43  
  • 48.98  
  • 50.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Nicholas McGill FR-1 Whitworth 48.70m 41.40m 46.75m 159' 9" 2
  • 45.10  
  • 47.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.70  
  • 44.54  
  • 43.00  
8 Dylan Knostman FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 47.16m 41.50m 52.82m 154' 9" 1
  • 47.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.54  
  • 42.13  
  • 44.63  
  • FOUL  
9 Noah Avery SO-2 Lewis & Clark 47.10m 56.52m 51.34m 154' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 47.10  
  • 43.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.84  
  • 46.39  
10 Doug Parker JR-3 Puget Sound 44.43m 47.54m 47.54m 145' 9" -
  • 44.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Decathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Alex Canchola JR-3 George Fox 5495 6390 4728 10
2 John Koch SR-4 George Fox 7340 6383 7276 8
3 Noah Avery SO-2 Lewis & Clark 8103 6381 7019 6
4 Nicholas McGill FR-1 Whitworth 7183 5656 4920 5
5 David Lovitz SR-4 Lewis & Clark 5699 5588 3911 4
6 Matt Wells FR-1 Puget Sound 6507 5562 6896 3
7 Lucas McGill SR-4 Whitworth 4887 5554 5442 2
8 Dane Larson SR-4 Whitworth 6862 5361 4610 1
9 Brian Peck FR-1 Willamette 5321 5321 5374 -
10 Graham Cobb SR-4 Puget Sound 5442 5134 6468 -
11 Jackson Hope FR-1 Whitworth 5787 5033 4781 -