March 24-25, 2017
|
SDSU - San Diego, CA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Eric De Jesus   Institute ZB Esportes 21.48 2.1
1 Just'N Thymes SR-4 USC 20.24 2.1
2 Michael Kojin Senior Unattached 21.51 2.1
2 Jamiel Trimble JR-3 Air Force 20.83 2.1
3 Ricky Morgan Jr JR-3 USC 21.07 2.1
3 ConRoy Smith Senior Unattached 21.53 1.3
4 Zach Johnson SR-4 Air Force 21.43 2.1
4 Adam Winding FR-1 UC San Diego 22.22 1.9
5 Corbin Betherum SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.58 1.3
5 Sedacy Walden SO-2 Air Force 21.71 1.9
6 Christopher Shiley Freshman Riverside 22.59 1.9
6 Sike Azu-Irondi JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 21.78 1.3
7 Andrew Dirks SO-2 UC San Diego 22.78 1.3
7 Robbie Anderson JR-3 Air Force 21.88 2.1
8 Brett Molster JR-3 UC San Diego 23.10 2.2
8 Dionee Marrero JR-3 Grand Canyon 22.16 1.3
9 Jacob Kennedy   Unattached 23.88 1.9
9 Trent Holmes SR-4 Air Force 22.42 1.9
10 Matt Kaldawi SR-4 Grand Canyon 23.02 1.9
10 Steven Benedict Senior Italy 23.98 1.3
11 Micah Fontaine SO-2 Air Force 23.03 2.2
12 Ayodele Adeyemi JR-3 Grand Canyon 23.63 2.2
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric De Jesus   Institute ZB Esportes 25.78 27.07 24.28 21.48 27.93 17.62
1 Just'N Thymes SR-4 USC 17.82 25.51 16.80 20.24 21.46 23.48
2 Jamiel Trimble JR-3 Air Force 19.79 14.58 24.79 20.83 26.25 14.79
2 Michael Kojin Senior Unattached 23.67 21.08 17.00 21.51 19.15 27.54
3 Ricky Morgan Jr JR-3 USC 22.76 16.65 17.70 21.07 18.97 21.50
4 Zach Johnson SR-4 Air Force 17.58 16.51 17.36 21.43 17.36 25.72
7 Robbie Anderson JR-3 Air Force 23.42 17.07 20.13 21.88 26.70 21.45
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 ConRoy Smith Senior Unattached 21.53 23.69 26.92 16.15 26.49 24.55
5 Corbin Betherum SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.58 24.39 21.23 18.52 22.81 26.65
6 Sike Azu-Irondi JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 21.78 20.04 16.12 15.47 26.79 16.56
7 Andrew Dirks SO-2 UC San Diego 22.78 25.97 28.48 26.43 19.37 28.93
8 Dionee Marrero JR-3 Grand Canyon 22.16 18.84 25.27 22.16 21.72 26.37
10 Steven Benedict Senior Italy 23.98 30.94 28.78 26.62 18.47 20.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Adam Winding FR-1 UC San Diego 16.67 18.00 22.22 22.45 22.22
5 Sedacy Walden SO-2 Air Force 20.85 27.36 25.40 18.46 21.71
6 Christopher Shiley Freshman Riverside 23.05 16.27 28.47 23.72 22.59
9 Trent Holmes SR-4 Air Force 23.55 27.80 27.80 21.75 22.42
9 Jacob Kennedy   Unattached 20.06 26.51 22.21 29.62 23.88
10 Matt Kaldawi SR-4 Grand Canyon 19.80 21.41 27.63 17.73 23.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Brett Molster JR-3 UC San Diego 19.41 23.57 23.10 20.79 24.49 23.10 19.41
11 Micah Fontaine SO-2 Air Force 28.33 20.27 19.12 25.57 16.82 23.03 26.03
12 Ayodele Adeyemi JR-3 Grand Canyon 29.31 22.22 26.94 24.82 27.41 23.63 20.80