February 25, 2017
|
East Tennessee State-Memorial Center - Johnson City, TN
|
280m (Flat)

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Savannah Carnahan FR-1 Furman 21:22.33 17:31.92 17:01.86 17:21.90 19:32.13 16:41.82 19:02.08 10
2 Laura Miller SR-4 Furman 15:41.40 16:54.62 17:15.54 16:33.70 12:22.66 17:26.00 22:29.34 8
3 Anna Hayden FR-1 Furman 17:37.30 22:01.63 15:41.00 12:51.83 18:51.32 17:37.30 20:26.47 6
4 Grace Dwyer FR-1 Furman 20:49.99 22:47.50 21:32.72 15:40.16 18:09.73 17:48.36 18:09.73 5
5 Kaitlyn Stone FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 13:43.77 12:50.27 16:02.84 20:08.90 15:41.45 17:49.82 17:39.13 4
6 Jennifer Stephenson FR-1 Furman 23:09.14 17:03.01 21:32.22 21:10.69 15:36.86 17:56.85 19:33.77 3
7 Macy Carrier JR-3 East Tenn. St. 20:08.61 17:48.32 19:14.65 14:34.08 15:28.04 17:59.11 17:15.95 2
8 Logan Luckett FR-1 VMI 18:30.88 13:42.06 17:24.23 22:13.06 15:55.36 18:30.88 16:50.90 1
9 Victoria Hutchens SR-4 East Tenn. St. 21:07.60 17:14.10 21:07.60 14:38.43 15:00.67 18:31.93 22:58.80 -
10 Shannon McAndrew SO-2 Wofford 23:36.47 20:04.56 13:23.04 24:09.93 21:56.09 18:35.33 23:36.47 -
11 Caillian Colquitt SR-4 Citadel 21:57.95 14:08.85 24:11.97 18:03.40 15:27.03 18:36.90 20:50.93 -
12 Anya Bunao JR-3 Wofford 18:29.30 18:06.89 24:16.65 15:07.61 20:32.55 18:40.50 19:02.91 -
13 Shawnda Martin FR-1 Western Carolina 13:26.83 18:18.18 17:22.15 22:24.71 21:06.27 18:40.59 16:48.54 -
14 Bethany King JR-3 VMI 17:55.96 23:32.20 23:54.62 19:14.42 14:00.60 18:40.79 19:59.25 -
15 Rebekah Wich FR-1 Chattanooga 20:50.22 23:27.90 14:04.74 22:31.59 15:23.59 18:46.32 17:04.96 -
16 Hannah Caldwell FR-1 Chattanooga 15:37.71 23:37.99 23:37.99 19:03.54 15:03.40 19:03.54 23:15.12 -
17 Anna Kate Chance JR-3 Chattanooga 15:51.43 15:17.04 24:15.81 18:43.38 16:48.75 19:06.30 23:29.95 -
18 Taryn Schoen FR-1 Wofford 15:28.89 24:57.84 18:46.28 17:25.00 16:03.73 19:21.11 21:28.84 -
19 Sarah DeSantis JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 15:49.98 20:11.22 16:25.60 14:38.73 18:48.10 19:47.47 24:08.72 -
20 Isabela Melendez FR-1 VMI 18:44.28 22:07.61 15:20.95 19:20.16 17:44.48 19:56.04 15:32.92 -
21 Sadie Sandifer FR-1 VMI 17:56.70 23:07.75 17:32.77 14:45.29 21:55.97 19:56.33 18:56.52 -
22 Gloria Schweers SR-4 Wofford 22:33.54 22:57.50 20:09.80 14:22.43 15:46.28 19:57.82 16:46.17 -
23 Jada Blake SO-2 Western Carolina 23:55.14 14:16.26 23:31.02 18:17.46 14:04.20 20:06.00 25:55.74 -
24 Christina Nikolaou SO-2 Western Carolina 16:24.68 18:26.25 22:41.53 25:19.57 15:11.74 20:15.65 25:07.41 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Logan Luckett FR-1 VMI 18:30.88 14:59.82 23:19.71 18:30.88 24:04.15 17:46.45 1
12 Anya Bunao JR-3 Wofford 18:40.50 17:22.07 21:17.37 19:58.94 19:58.94 13:15.56 -
14 Bethany King JR-3 VMI 18:40.79 18:40.79 13:04.56 19:36.83 18:52.00 23:32.20 -
15 Rebekah Wich FR-1 Chattanooga 18:46.32 24:01.69 23:05.38 24:01.69 16:42.43 22:54.11 -
16 Hannah Caldwell FR-1 Chattanooga 19:03.54 14:06.22 18:29.24 14:51.97 13:54.79 19:26.41 -
19 Sarah DeSantis JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 19:47.47 19:59.35 23:33.09 23:44.97 20:23.10 19:11.85 -
20 Isabela Melendez FR-1 VMI 19:56.04 16:56.64 19:20.16 25:18.97 18:32.32 25:18.97 -
21 Sadie Sandifer FR-1 VMI 19:56.33 20:08.30 19:08.48 25:07.38 21:08.11 19:56.33 -
22 Gloria Schweers SR-4 Wofford 19:57.82 15:46.28 17:10.13 25:45.19 16:10.24 23:57.39 -
23 Jada Blake SO-2 Western Carolina 20:06.00 14:40.38 25:31.62 22:30.72 20:18.06 25:43.68 -
24 Christina Nikolaou SO-2 Western Carolina 20:15.65 26:08.19 19:39.18 17:37.62 23:18.00 21:04.28 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Savannah Carnahan FR-1 Furman 16:31.81 16:41.82 19:22.12 10
2 Laura Miller SR-4 Furman 22:29.34 17:26.00 21:47.50 8
3 Anna Hayden FR-1 Furman 16:23.29 17:37.30 17:26.73 6
4 Grace Dwyer FR-1 Furman 13:31.96 17:48.36 14:46.74 5
5 Kaitlyn Stone FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 15:41.45 17:49.82 20:30.30 4
6 Jennifer Stephenson FR-1 Furman 22:36.84 17:56.85 19:01.47 3
7 Macy Carrier JR-3 East Tenn. St. 13:50.92 17:59.11 16:11.20 2
9 Victoria Hutchens SR-4 East Tenn. St. 13:09.47 18:31.93 22:36.56 -
10 Shannon McAndrew SO-2 Wofford 14:41.11 18:35.33 14:29.96 -
11 Caillian Colquitt SR-4 Citadel 18:03.40 18:36.90 18:25.74 -
13 Shawnda Martin FR-1 Western Carolina 22:58.33 18:40.59 22:35.92 -
17 Anna Kate Chance JR-3 Chattanooga 13:45.34 19:06.30 14:19.73 -
18 Taryn Schoen FR-1 Wofford 24:11.39 19:21.11 18:34.67 -