April 15, 2017
|
Conn College - New London, CT

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Megan Reilly FR-1 New Paltz St. 13:40.22 10:20.17 11:06.84 9:26.82 9:20.15 10
2 Lindsay Atkeson JR-3 Tufts 10:12.19 13:49.86 11:20.21 12:55.44 11:33.82 -
3 Julie Tevenan SR-4 WPI 11:24.70 11:24.70 11:24.70 8:26.68 8:54.07 -
4 Edie Sharon SR-4 Wellesley 11:39.69 8:25.72 11:32.76 9:21.14 9:21.14 8
5 Julia Bryson SO-2 Brandeis 11:12.23 15:00.93 11:33.02 11:19.16 9:00.56 6
6 Taylor Fortnam JR-3 Wellesley 13:49.34 13:20.98 11:48.83 10:45.04 9:48.33 5
7 Sophie Long SR-4 Trinity 13:22.21 11:54.70 12:09.28 11:32.82 13:51.38 4
8 Caitlin Teare SO-2 Connecticut College 13:16.13 11:32.92 12:17.15 9:27.61 12:09.78 3
9 Sarah Mawdsley FR-1 Roger Williams 12:01.05 13:37.69 12:23.35 13:37.69 14:37.16 2
10 Anna Guay SR-4 Connecticut College 15:46.10 13:00.91 12:30.87 10:15.72 14:46.03 1
11 Alana Olendorf SO-2 Keene State 16:24.25 9:21.33 12:48.94 13:58.15 13:58.15 -
12 Margaret McCaffery FR-1 RIC 14:34.85 12:29.87 13:01.11 16:00.77 11:43.00 -
13 Sabina Flandrick SR-4 Connecticut College 10:13.81 16:07.93 13:06.93 9:50.20 12:19.72 -
14 Julianna Donovan FR-1 Connecticut College 10:16.28 16:59.23 13:10.10 15:48.12 16:59.23 -
15 Julia Drewicke SO-2 Gordon 15:15.37 15:07.34 13:22.95 16:43.69 10:18.28 -
16 Caroline Longacre SO-2 Connecticut College 9:52.70 16:58.45 13:54.79 16:00.01 15:34.97 -
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Sarah Mawdsley FR-1 Roger Williams 11:01.59 10:16.98 12:23.35 2
11 Alana Olendorf SO-2 Keene State 9:44.40 13:50.46 12:48.94 -
12 Margaret McCaffery FR-1 RIC 9:22.40 10:40.51 13:01.11 -
13 Sabina Flandrick SR-4 Connecticut College 13:38.41 16:23.67 13:06.93 -
14 Julianna Donovan FR-1 Connecticut College 11:59.00 12:54.30 13:10.10 -
15 Julia Drewicke SO-2 Gordon 14:51.28 14:11.13 13:22.95 -
16 Caroline Longacre SO-2 Connecticut College 17:15.14 9:52.70 13:54.79 -
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Megan Reilly FR-1 New Paltz St. 8:13.47 12:20.20 13:46.89 11:06.84 10
2 Lindsay Atkeson JR-3 Tufts 8:57.37 11:47.42 10:19.00 11:20.21 -
3 Julie Tevenan SR-4 WPI 14:50.11 9:21.46 10:09.39 11:24.70 -
4 Edie Sharon SR-4 Wellesley 13:23.61 14:53.66 10:44.27 11:32.76 8
5 Julia Bryson SO-2 Brandeis 13:44.70 14:26.28 10:23.72 11:33.02 6
6 Taylor Fortnam JR-3 Wellesley 11:06.30 12:24.28 15:07.31 11:48.83 5
7 Sophie Long SR-4 Trinity 13:22.21 14:35.14 10:49.06 12:09.28 4
8 Caitlin Teare SO-2 Connecticut College 11:18.18 10:19.21 12:24.53 12:17.15 3
10 Anna Guay SR-4 Connecticut College 9:38.17 10:38.24 15:31.08 12:30.87 1