April 15, 2017
|
Conn College - New London, CT

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Irie Gourde SR-4 Brandeis 48.71 10
2 Ben Feola SO-2 Trinity 49.85 8
3 Andrew Peterson JR-3 Connecticut College 50.67 6
4 Elijah Winston SR-4 Vassar 51.03 5
5 Daikichi Washington FR-1 New Haven 51.65 4
6 Gabe Ficht SO-2 Babson 51.79 3
7 Destin Bibemi SO-2 RIC 51.88 2
8 Joel Ikuejamofo SR-4 RIC 53.05 1
9 Geoffrey Pendergast SR-4 Connecticut College 53.11 -
10 James Stergis-Cox JR-3 Keene State 53.46 -
11 Nick Wactor SR-4 Brandeis 53.55 -
12 Jeremy Wilson SR-4 Brandeis 53.70 -
13 Anthony Jennings SO-2 Keene State 53.70 -
14 Erick Pena FR-1 Trinity 53.98 -
15 Drew Trotman JR-3 Wesleyan 54.01 -
16 Noah Hysong FR-1 Roger Williams 54.09 -
17 Robert Moritz FR-1 Bentley 54.26 -
18 Kyle Larsson JR-3 Trinity 54.28 -
19 Kabine Conde JR-3 Roger Williams 54.54 -
20 Trevor Lomba SR-4 Babson 54.55 -
21 Alex Medina SO-2 Keene State 54.63 -
22 Nicholas Krajewski FR-1 Roger Williams 54.69 -
23 Parker Cleathero FR-1 Roger Williams 54.77 -
24 Brad Barthelmes SR-4 Bentley 54.83 -
25 Cal Garufo SO-2 Mass. Maritime 55.11 -
26 Joffre Rodriguez JR-3 Roger Williams 55.12 -
27 Andre Cohen JR-3 Lehman 55.23 -
28 Jefferson Zannoni SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 55.50 -
29 Alex McGurk SR-4 Connecticut College 55.54 -
30 Dan Melody SO-2 Vassar 55.83 -
31 Adam Beckwith JR-3 Brandeis 55.86 -
32 Philip Malm FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 56.13 -
33 Jacob Judd FR-1 Brandeis 56.83 -
34 Ray Aruwajoye FR-1 RIC 56.83 -
35 Ryan Burns FR-1 Mass. Maritime 56.85 -
36 Ilya Rozenblat SO-2 Vassar 57.03 -
37 Nicholas Malone JR-3 Roger Williams 58.63 -
38 Joseph Eastman JR-3 Mass. Maritime 59.09 -
39 Justin Scott FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 59.62 -
40 Emeka Mbazor FR-1 Lehman 1:05.00 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Jacob Judd FR-1 Brandeis 46.60 51.72 45.47 56.83 -
34 Ray Aruwajoye FR-1 RIC 1:12.18 1:05.36 56.27 56.83 -
39 Justin Scott FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:00.22 1:09.76 1:07.97 59.62 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Dan Melody SO-2 Vassar 55.83 -
32 Philip Malm FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 56.13 -
35 Ryan Burns FR-1 Mass. Maritime 56.85 -
37 Nicholas Malone JR-3 Roger Williams 58.63 -
38 Joseph Eastman JR-3 Mass. Maritime 59.09 -
40 Emeka Mbazor FR-1 Lehman 1:05.00 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Erick Pena FR-1 Trinity 50.75 52.90 56.14 53.98 44.27 56.68 -
16 Noah Hysong FR-1 Roger Williams 51.93 1:07.62 58.96 54.09 49.77 53.55 -
19 Kabine Conde JR-3 Roger Williams 55.09 52.36 1:08.72 54.54 40.91 1:03.82 -
22 Nicholas Krajewski FR-1 Roger Williams 58.52 45.40 1:01.26 54.69 51.41 1:01.26 -
23 Parker Cleathero FR-1 Roger Williams 55.87 42.72 46.01 54.77 53.68 45.46 -
25 Cal Garufo SO-2 Mass. Maritime 51.26 42.44 39.68 55.11 47.95 1:09.99 -
28 Jefferson Zannoni SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 45.51 46.07 1:06.05 55.50 39.41 1:09.93 -
36 Ilya Rozenblat SO-2 Vassar 1:05.02 51.90 1:01.03 57.03 45.63 50.19 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Anthony Jennings SO-2 Keene State 1:07.13 53.70 -
17 Robert Moritz FR-1 Bentley 53.18 54.26 -
20 Trevor Lomba SR-4 Babson 44.73 54.55 -
21 Alex Medina SO-2 Keene State 55.18 54.63 -
24 Brad Barthelmes SR-4 Bentley 1:00.87 54.83 -
29 Alex McGurk SR-4 Connecticut College 57.77 55.54 -
31 Adam Beckwith JR-3 Brandeis 44.69 55.86 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Daikichi Washington FR-1 New Haven 51.65 37.19 49.59 4
6 Gabe Ficht SO-2 Babson 51.79 48.17 1:02.67 3
9 Geoffrey Pendergast SR-4 Connecticut College 53.11 1:01.08 52.05 -
11 Nick Wactor SR-4 Brandeis 53.55 1:09.08 56.23 -
12 Jeremy Wilson SR-4 Brandeis 53.70 39.21 1:06.06 -
15 Drew Trotman JR-3 Wesleyan 54.01 1:04.82 1:00.50 -
26 Joffre Rodriguez JR-3 Roger Williams 55.12 52.92 1:03.94 -
27 Andre Cohen JR-3 Lehman 55.23 42.53 47.50 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Irie Gourde SR-4 Brandeis 57.97 39.46 38.00 52.12 48.71 45.30 10
2 Ben Feola SO-2 Trinity 1:01.32 38.89 46.86 48.36 49.85 58.83 8
3 Andrew Peterson JR-3 Connecticut College 45.10 57.26 48.14 49.66 50.67 1:01.31 6
4 Elijah Winston SR-4 Vassar 42.87 38.28 35.73 1:05.32 51.03 1:01.24 5
7 Destin Bibemi SO-2 RIC 45.14 39.95 1:03.82 45.66 51.88 1:01.22 2
8 Joel Ikuejamofo SR-4 RIC 40.32 1:07.38 37.67 55.18 53.05 1:05.26 1
10 James Stergis-Cox JR-3 Keene State 41.17 55.07 38.50 50.26 53.46 44.91 -
18 Kyle Larsson JR-3 Trinity 43.97 45.06 41.80 1:04.05 54.28 51.03 -