February 23-25, 2017
|
Idaho State-Holt Arena (Banked) - Pocatello, ID
|
200m (Banked)
|
4539 ft. elevation

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jasmine Malone SO-2 Northern Arizona 54.43 43.55 55.52 45.18 1:08.59 53.89 56.07 10
2 McKenna Ramsay FR-1 Montana State 55.19 43.05 47.47 1:05.13 1:07.34 1:02.92 42.50 8
3 Maisie Larabee SR-4 Idaho State 55.54 50.55 47.21 57.77 55.54 1:09.98 46.10 6
4 Linnea Saltz FR-1 Southern Utah 55.56 1:06.68 1:01.68 52.23 1:06.12 46.12 1:07.23 5
5 Joy Weems SR-4 Sacramento St. 55.74 53.51 1:06.89 49.61 1:07.45 1:04.11 57.97 4
6 Heather Harrower JR-3 North Dakota 55.88 55.88 51.41 58.12 42.47 1:02.59 55.88 3
7 Mackenzie Howie SO-2 Northern Colorado 56.53 48.62 1:08.97 1:08.97 57.10 57.66 1:06.14 2
8 Shalise Fernander JR-3 Northern Colorado 56.54 58.24 1:05.03 1:01.07 1:10.11 1:05.03 1:10.68 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 McKenna Ramsay FR-1 Montana State 55.19 43.05 52.43 45.26 8
6 Heather Harrower JR-3 North Dakota 55.88 1:01.47 1:05.38 40.24 3
7 Mackenzie Howie SO-2 Northern Colorado 56.53 1:05.58 40.71 1:09.54 2
8 Shalise Fernander JR-3 Northern Colorado 56.54 58.81 46.93 48.06 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jasmine Malone SO-2 Northern Arizona 54.43 41.37 10
3 Maisie Larabee SR-4 Idaho State 55.54 1:05.54 6
4 Linnea Saltz FR-1 Southern Utah 55.56 1:09.45 5
5 Joy Weems SR-4 Sacramento St. 55.74 56.86 4

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jasmine Malone SO-2 Northern Arizona 49.65 1:03.99 55.16 1:06.20 56.82 57.37
2 Joy Weems SR-4 Sacramento St. 54.84 59.88 55.96 1:08.28 1:09.95 56.52
3 McKenna Ramsay FR-1 Montana State 1:10.74 53.34 56.14 58.95 1:01.20 48.85
4 Mackenzie Howie SO-2 Northern Colorado 1:07.53 1:01.34 56.27 1:11.47 1:12.59 57.96
5 Maisie Larabee SR-4 Idaho State 59.10 43.90 56.28 1:01.35 48.97 1:08.10
6 Heather Harrower JR-3 North Dakota 1:04.17 1:05.86 56.29 1:06.43 1:12.06 1:06.43
7 Linnea Saltz FR-1 Southern Utah 46.17 46.73 56.30 1:01.93 57.43 1:05.31
8 Shalise Fernander JR-3 Northern Colorado 50.86 53.69 56.51 45.21 1:00.47 1:06.69
9 Carly Schulz JR-3 Sacramento St. 1:13.20 43.69 56.74 1:01.85 1:05.25 45.40
10 Rachel Vinjamuri SO-2 Portland State 52.33 1:05.42 56.88 58.59 1:11.10 1:00.87
11 Taylor Buschy JR-3 Montana State 1:07.92 1:07.92 57.07 54.79 45.66 49.08
12 Tylnn Carter SO-2 Northern Arizona 1:10.37 1:02.36 57.21 1:05.22 45.77 59.50
13 Olivia Ellis SO-2 Montana 1:11.85 50.59 57.48 49.44 41.96 57.48
14 Cassidy Zurn SO-2 Sacramento St. 44.81 53.54 58.19 1:10.41 1:05.18 43.06
15 Hailey Phillips FR-1 Montana State 1:03.44 1:08.68 58.20 1:00.53 57.62 1:00.53
16 Tyna Perreault   Campbell 1:13.45 1:13.45 58.29 56.55 1:03.54 54.80
17 Holly Andersen SO-2 Montana State 1:02.11 51.46 59.15 1:08.03 49.69 59.15
18 Janessa Day SR-4 Eastern Washington 56.46 1:01.42 1:02.04 1:03.28 46.53 1:14.45
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Heather Harrower JR-3 North Dakota 46.72 1:01.36 42.78 46.16 56.29 52.35
7 Linnea Saltz FR-1 Southern Utah 1:02.50 1:03.62 47.30 52.36 56.30 53.49
10 Rachel Vinjamuri SO-2 Portland State 1:06.55 39.82 52.33 1:11.67 56.88 1:00.87
17 Holly Andersen SO-2 Montana State 48.51 1:11.58 54.42 1:12.76 59.15 56.20
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Maisie Larabee SR-4 Idaho State 42.78 56.28 1:00.79
8 Shalise Fernander JR-3 Northern Colorado 40.13 56.51 1:02.73
12 Tylnn Carter SO-2 Northern Arizona 1:07.51 57.21 1:11.52
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 McKenna Ramsay FR-1 Montana State 56.14 42.11 1:06.25 1:11.86 1:10.18 50.53
11 Taylor Buschy JR-3 Montana State 57.07 49.65 46.23 1:08.49 1:09.63 53.65
13 Olivia Ellis SO-2 Montana 57.48 1:14.73 1:13.58 51.16 1:07.83 49.44
18 Janessa Day SR-4 Eastern Washington 1:02.04 45.91 1:05.15 1:00.18 45.91 57.08
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Joy Weems SR-4 Sacramento St. 55.96 48.69
9 Carly Schulz JR-3 Sacramento St. 56.74 1:05.82
15 Hailey Phillips FR-1 Montana State 58.20 1:08.10
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jasmine Malone SO-2 Northern Arizona 53.51 55.16
4 Mackenzie Howie SO-2 Northern Colorado 1:03.03 56.27
14 Cassidy Zurn SO-2 Sacramento St. 42.48 58.19
16 Tyna Perreault   Campbell 1:15.78 58.29