March 29-April 1, 2017
|
Texas-Mike A. Myers Stadium - Austin, TX

Girls 4,000m Distance Medley High School

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Katy Brooke Lomax, Mallory Morgan, Olivia Einarsson, Abigail Brudnick 12:04.05
2 The Woodlands Emily Mills, Maria Moriarity, Courtney Ekness, Lourdes Vivas 12:11.93
3 Keller Julia Black, Brianna Gilchrist, Isabel Van Camp, Abbey Santoro 12:18.79
4 Lewisville Flower Mound Grace Graves, Katherine Pottorff, Vassi Gianitsos, Laura Fairchild 12:28.91
5 Plano Steffi Jones, Kennedy Blackmon, Bianca Carroccio, Ashlyn Hillyard 12:29.37
6 New Braunfels Sophie McKenzie, Dora Arzabala, Sarah Wuest, Madison Henry 12:31.76
7 Pearland Shelby Devereaux, Christen Franklin, Sydney Devereaux, Kara Decker 12:32.39
8 Katy Cinco Ranch Isabelle Nielson, Amira Cooks, Mackenzie Duck, Megan Hopper 12:40.30
9 Lewisville Hebron Aaliya Fazel, Andie Brown, Hannah Pettigrew, Abby Riordan 12:41.25
10 Prosper Allie Taylor, Tatum Castillo, Anna Hornyak, Abby Williams 12:42.77
11 Katy Seven Lakes Tori Welkener, Laura Broman, Camilla Broman, Angie Pena 12:42.80
12 Canyon Randall Madelyn Ketels, Makayla Thomas, Hanna Moreno, Karyss Betzen 12:44.06
13 Austin Vandegrift Jordan Mathis, Adeline Carter, Emi McCollum, Allison Mopsik 12:45.47
14 Lewisville The Colony Haeley Pines, Ronique Caldwell, Ashli Mendoza, Madison Acosta 12:46.21
15 Spring Branch Smithson Valley Meggan Muzquiz, Jane Uduji, Mackenzie Jensen, Cambria Clark 12:48.39
16 Plano East Eva Wilk, Aimee Chihuahua, Makayla Conroy, Martha Brown 12:48.75
17 Lafayette Taylor Stansbury, Gentry Jacquet, Angelle Primeaux, Sydney Minor 12:50.08
18 Houston Stratford Hope Sage, Ella Gibb, Fay Gibb, Maddie Harms 12:50.16
19 Lewisville Marcus Camryn Rogers, Alexandra Lane, Caitlyn Reimer, Quinn Owen 12:54.28
20 Boerne Champion Kelsie Vicknair, Hayden Stadler, Anna Norman, Hadley Wilfong 12:54.31
21 Pearland Dawson Michelle Mayer, Kiah Johnson, Lilly Powers, Darby Gauntt 12:55.13
22 Northwest Nelson Madeleine Knisley, Shauntel Frye, Kylie Ethredge, Cassidy Teuscher 12:56.92
23 El Paso Socorro Susanne Sides, Amaris Hinojos, Natalie Gomez, Jessica Dominguez 12:57.35
24 St. Michaels Catholic Mary Hodapp, Tara Senn, Kinga Parrish, Alexandria Glenn 12:58.89
25 Coppell Madeline Hulcy, Kaitlyn Hernandez, Sydney Rowe, Isabella Iseley 12:59.81
26 Dallas Highland Park Maddy Stephens, Ashley Booe, Grace Beitter, Grace O'Keefe 13:03.38
27 San Antonio Brandeis Catalina Cerda, Maya Puller, Deborah Salcido, Celesia Smith 13:07.04
28 Houston Cypress Falls Jean Jenkins, Jada Chambers, Shelby Hrehor, Alexis Dunn 13:07.74
29 Long Beach Wilson Sabrina Del Bello, Lauryn Johnson, Sami Fraga, Kennedy Meyer 13:08.19
30 Liberty Christian School Elizabeth Reneau, Morgan Monschke, Allyson Jones, Grace Beasley 13:09.16
31 Cedar Park Jaida Lyles, Holly Ruckel, Sophia Roach, Sarah Pia 13:11.75
32 Ursuline Academy Elise Welch, Sarah Stuecheli, Emily Mount, Caroline Miller 13:12.38
33 San Antonio Holmes Alexis Quintero, Nayelly Gonzalez, Mia Garcia, Madison Howard 13:14.71
34 Richmond George Ranch Katia Davis, Victoria Tennon, Brooke Johnson, Theresa McComiskey 13:17.39
35 Brenham Alexis Antkowiak, Makenna Schroeder, Alauna Stackhouse, Meredith Clayton 13:24.08
36 Hockaday School Lizzie Raff, Katherine Lake, Adoette Vaughan, Elli Newman 13:27.56
37 Katy Tompkins Kiersten Potter, Erica Beaird, Sofia Rubio, Alyssa Balandran 13:29.46
38 Johns Creek Madigan Wallace, Carly Swanson, Sarika Gowda, Allison Rothrock 13:31.20
39 Houston Cypress Woods Naomi Davis, Clara Hoelscher, Calise Moore, Amber Byrd 13:41.15
Girls 4,000m Distance Medley High School Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Lewisville Hebron Fazel, Brown, Pettigrew, Riordan 12:03.19 9:53.78 12:41.25 11:09.90 9:53.78 10:54.68 9:30.94
12 Canyon Randall Ketels, Thomas, Moreno, Betzen 13:14.63 10:03.61 12:44.06 10:18.89 12:59.35 15:09.24 11:04.74
13 Austin Vandegrift Mathis, Carter, McCollum, Mopsik 11:13.62 9:57.07 12:45.47 13:08.44 13:31.40 13:00.78 15:18.57
14 Lewisville The Colony Pines, Caldwell, Mendoza, Acosta 10:35.96 9:34.66 12:46.21 14:25.82 16:05.43 9:11.68 12:23.23
20 Boerne Champion Vicknair, Stadler, Norman, Wilfong 10:42.68 13:17.54 12:54.31 10:42.68 12:38.83 13:09.80 14:19.49
21 Pearland Dawson Mayer, Johnson, Powers, Gauntt 9:49.10 10:58.86 12:55.13 15:37.91 9:33.60 12:31.88 14:20.40
22 Northwest Nelson Knisley, Frye, Ethredge, Teuscher 15:01.23 16:34.46 12:56.92 16:03.38 11:08.16 9:19.39 14:06.85
23 El Paso Socorro Sides, Hinojos, Gomez, Dominguez 9:58.56 13:44.00 12:57.35 9:43.02 15:56.14 11:08.53 14:53.96
24 St. Michaels Catholic Hodapp, Senn, Parrish, Glenn 12:04.37 10:07.54 12:58.89 16:44.77 11:48.79 16:36.98 11:17.64
26 Dallas Highland Park Stephens, Booe, Beitter, O'Keefe 13:42.55 12:55.55 13:03.38 15:32.23 13:26.89 10:11.04 11:05.88
27 San Antonio Brandeis Cerda, Puller, Salcido, Smith 13:14.91 12:35.56 13:07.04 10:45.38 10:21.77 15:36.58 14:25.75
28 Houston Cypress Falls Jenkins, Chambers, Hrehor, Dunn 14:18.64 10:30.20 13:07.74 14:18.64 13:15.62 14:58.03 16:01.05
30 Liberty Christian School Reneau, Monschke, Jones, Beasley 13:40.73 10:15.55 13:09.16 11:26.57 13:48.62 12:21.81 10:55.01
31 Cedar Park Lyles, Ruckel, Roach, Pia 14:54.68 10:49.24 13:11.75 12:00.50 14:46.76 17:01.36 14:23.01
32 Ursuline Academy Welch, Stuecheli, Mount, Miller 9:14.67 14:07.85 13:12.38 10:41.83 10:10.14 9:38.44 13:28.23
33 San Antonio Holmes Quintero, Gonzalez, Garcia, Howard 14:26.24 9:48.09 13:14.71 12:58.82 15:21.87 15:37.76 16:09.55
35 Brenham Antkowiak, Schroeder, Stackhouse, Clayton 16:20.98 15:00.57 13:24.08 16:29.02 11:47.59 15:00.57 15:16.66
36 Hockaday School Raff, Lake, Vaughan, Newman 10:54.13 10:46.05 13:27.56 12:22.96 17:13.68 9:57.60 16:33.30
38 Johns Creek Wallace, Swanson, Gowda, Rothrock 14:52.32 12:18.20 13:31.20 10:00.29 13:14.98 14:44.21 13:55.54
39 Houston Cypress Woods Davis, Hoelscher, Moore, Byrd 12:51.89 16:33.60 13:41.15 17:47.50 10:07.66 14:38.63 15:44.33
Girls 4,000m Distance Medley High School Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katy Lomax, Morgan, Einarsson, Brudnick 10:29.93 12:04.05 13:45.42 15:34.03 15:12.31
2 The Woodlands Mills, Moriarity, Ekness, Vivas 12:33.89 12:11.93 12:19.25 14:16.36 12:55.85
3 Keller Black, Gilchrist, Van Camp, Santoro 15:30.88 12:18.79 13:32.67 13:40.06 14:09.61
4 Lewisville Flower Mound Graves, Pottorff, Gianitsos, Fairchild 10:14.11 12:28.91 12:28.91 13:06.36 9:06.71
5 Plano Jones, Blackmon, Carroccio, Hillyard 11:06.94 12:29.37 15:51.70 9:07.04 9:52.01
6 New Braunfels McKenzie, Arzabala, Wuest, Henry 13:01.83 12:31.76 9:23.82 13:01.83 16:17.29
7 Pearland Devereaux, Franklin, Devereaux, Decker 13:32.59 12:32.39 14:10.20 11:09.63 15:10.40
8 Katy Cinco Ranch Nielson, Cooks, Duck, Hopper 14:57.16 12:40.30 11:01.47 11:47.08 12:40.30
10 Prosper Taylor, Castillo, Hornyak, Williams 15:00.07 12:42.77 15:53.47 9:32.08 13:43.80
11 Katy Seven Lakes Welkener, Broman, Broman, Pena 14:06.71 12:42.80 15:45.88 10:25.50 9:09.22
15 Spring Branch Smithson Valley Muzquiz, Uduji, Jensen, Clark 13:11.45 12:48.39 10:45.45 12:48.39 11:39.24
16 Plano East Wilk, Chihuahua, Conroy, Brown 9:05.82 12:48.75 13:27.19 11:16.50 12:25.69
17 Lafayette Stansbury, Jacquet, Primeaux, Minor 11:25.38 12:50.08 12:11.58 16:25.71 12:03.88
18 Houston Stratford Sage, Gibb, Gibb, Harms 9:29.92 12:50.16 11:25.45 14:53.39 16:41.21
19 Lewisville Marcus Rogers, Lane, Reimer, Owen 14:34.94 12:54.28 12:46.54 11:44.60 11:21.37
25 Coppell Hulcy, Hernandez, Rowe, Iseley 11:26.24 12:59.81 15:20.18 10:47.25 9:29.27
29 Long Beach Wilson Del Bello, Johnson, Fraga, Meyer 10:22.67 13:08.19 10:30.56 15:30.07 14:11.25
34 Richmond George Ranch Davis, Tennon, Johnson, McComiskey 14:21.19 13:17.39 15:17.00 13:41.32 13:01.45
37 Katy Tompkins Potter, Beaird, Rubio, Balandran 14:26.13 13:29.46 13:13.27 10:23.29 13:37.56