February 25-26, 2017
|
Edinboro-Zafirovski Rec Center - Edinboro, PA
|
230m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kirsten O'Malley SO-2 Bloomsburg 58.89 1:02.32 1:04.03 1:02.32 56.03 57.17 10
2 Alyssa Barthelmes SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:06.50 1:01.91 51.59 1:04.78 1:00.76 57.32 8
3 Heather Sternby JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 46.56 57.48 58.63 55.18 49.44 57.48 6
4 Ashley Stewart FR-1 Kutztown 1:12.17 1:13.90 48.50 56.58 49.07 57.73 5
5 Tatiana Cloud SR-4 Clarion 1:12.46 46.75 1:06.03 57.85 1:07.20 58.43 4
6 Aniya Gibbs JR-3 Millersville 51.47 52.64 1:06.09 57.90 51.47 58.48 3
7 Dior Alston FR-1 Shippensburg 1:01.16 42.75 1:01.16 1:12.44 1:11.84 59.37 2
8 Cirsten Kelly FR-1 Shippensburg 1:01.37 1:15.67 42.90 58.99 45.88 59.58 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Tatiana Cloud SR-4 Clarion 1:14.21 45.58 56.68 56.68 54.93 58.43 4
6 Aniya Gibbs JR-3 Millersville 1:05.50 1:02.58 1:15.44 42.11 54.39 58.48 3
7 Dior Alston FR-1 Shippensburg 1:16.00 59.97 43.94 47.50 1:04.72 59.37 2
8 Cirsten Kelly FR-1 Shippensburg 42.31 1:07.93 1:15.07 1:11.50 51.84 59.58 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kirsten O'Malley SO-2 Bloomsburg 57.17 10
2 Alyssa Barthelmes SR-4 Bloomsburg 57.32 8
3 Heather Sternby JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 57.48 6
4 Ashley Stewart FR-1 Kutztown 57.73 5

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kirsten O'Malley SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:03.82 41.97 57.49 1:02.67
2 Alyssa Barthelmes SR-4 Bloomsburg 43.88 1:04.66 57.73 55.42
3 Ashley Stewart FR-1 Kutztown 1:14.44 1:10.95 58.15 1:13.85
4 Heather Sternby JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:14.46 45.38 58.17 1:12.13
5 Dior Alston FR-1 Shippensburg 1:10.86 1:00.91 58.56 45.68
6 Tatiana Cloud SR-4 Clarion 44.59 56.32 58.66 1:14.50
7 Aniya Gibbs JR-3 Millersville 1:07.50 55.17 58.69 45.78
8 Cirsten Kelly FR-1 Shippensburg 55.78 56.37 58.71 1:11.04
9 Kiana Tucker JR-3 Shippensburg 1:08.18 52.31 58.77 1:04.06
10 Caroline McLaughlin JR-3 West Chester 54.28 1:09.62 59.00 56.05
11 Nicole Boldosser SR-4 Kutztown 1:15.72 58.56 59.15 55.60
12 Dara Lindsey SR-4 West Chester 1:04.02 1:11.13 59.27 55.72
13 Aerial Dukes JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:10.88 57.18 59.56 1:12.67
14 Emilia Ricciuti SR-4 California (Pa.) 1:08.12 46.01 59.75 43.02
15 Courtney Corban SR-4 Clarion 42.16 52.40 1:00.22 45.77
16 Sarah Johnson FR-1 Seton Hill 1:03.25 1:12.88 1:00.23 1:11.68
17 Rachel Fleming SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:15.37 1:04.51 1:00.29 42.81
18 Shante Dorin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:05.31 1:16.80 1:00.47 1:15.59
19 Samantha Szewczak SR-4 Lock Haven 1:17.42 1:08.95 1:00.48 1:11.37
20 DeJanee Fells SO-2 West Chester 1:12.88 1:00.73 1:00.73 1:07.41
21 Cassidy Barshinger JR-3 Lock Haven 49.65 58.84 1:01.29 58.84
22 Leiana Dean SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:12.95 52.55 1:01.82 1:20.37
23 Courtney Nunley FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:21.58 1:12.10 1:03.24 1:10.20
24 Sophia Carabba FR-1 Shippensburg 44.54 1:01.72 1:03.62 1:04.90
25 Eve Gardner JR-3 Edinboro 1:10.91 1:00.21 1:06.89 1:20.27
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kirsten O'Malley SO-2 Bloomsburg 57.49 47.15
6 Tatiana Cloud SR-4 Clarion 58.66 55.14
15 Courtney Corban SR-4 Clarion 1:00.22 1:02.63
21 Cassidy Barshinger JR-3 Lock Haven 1:01.29 1:17.23
25 Eve Gardner JR-3 Edinboro 1:06.89 56.86
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Cirsten Kelly FR-1 Shippensburg 58.71 1:11.63 1:04.00
12 Dara Lindsey SR-4 West Chester 59.27 50.98 1:15.28
16 Sarah Johnson FR-1 Seton Hill 1:00.23 50.60 1:01.44
18 Shante Dorin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:00.47 1:10.75 1:08.94
24 Sophia Carabba FR-1 Shippensburg 1:03.62 59.17 45.17
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kiana Tucker JR-3 Shippensburg 1:08.76 1:08.76 58.77 54.07 48.78
11 Nicole Boldosser SR-4 Kutztown 1:05.66 55.60 59.15 1:06.25 1:15.72
13 Aerial Dukes JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:01.95 42.89 59.56 1:00.76 1:00.16
20 DeJanee Fells SO-2 West Chester 53.45 1:03.16 1:00.73 1:16.52 47.37
23 Courtney Nunley FR-1 Slippery Rock 56.92 1:00.71 1:03.24 1:07.67 52.49
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Heather Sternby JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 45.96 58.76 58.17 51.78 1:04.57 58.17
5 Dior Alston FR-1 Shippensburg 1:07.93 51.54 1:13.79 55.05 1:12.03 58.56
10 Caroline McLaughlin JR-3 West Chester 59.59 1:10.80 46.61 50.74 49.56 59.00
14 Emilia Ricciuti SR-4 California (Pa.) 1:00.35 57.96 1:12.90 56.17 50.79 59.75
22 Leiana Dean SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:14.81 57.50 1:16.04 54.41 1:01.82 1:01.82
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alyssa Barthelmes SR-4 Bloomsburg 57.73 1:00.62 57.16 1:09.28 49.65
3 Ashley Stewart FR-1 Kutztown 58.15 1:12.69 1:00.48 54.66 1:05.71
7 Aniya Gibbs JR-3 Millersville 58.69 58.69 1:04.56 1:08.08 56.35
17 Rachel Fleming SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:00.29 1:16.57 1:03.31 50.04 1:09.94
19 Samantha Szewczak SR-4 Lock Haven 1:00.48 51.41 1:07.14 1:14.39 1:08.95