February 25-26, 2017
|
Edinboro-Zafirovski Rec Center - Edinboro, PA
|
230m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Ravotto SO-2 Seton Hill 7.67 10
2 Carly Petney JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 7.75 8
3 Tiana Webster FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.79 6
4 Emily Horstman FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.82 5
5 Raven Russell FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.84 4
6 Sarah Hunt SR-4 Shippensburg 7.87 3
7 Kelly Groth FR-1 Kutztown 7.88 2
8 Kelci Warshel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.90 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabrielle Ravotto SO-2 Seton Hill 8.84 7.68 8.99 9.60 8.99 9.99
2 Carly Petney JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 7.50 7.73 8.74 5.57 8.74 9.20
3 Raven Russell FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5.58 7.75 5.97 8.22 7.44 7.13
4 Emily Horstman FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.67 7.76 5.75 5.59 7.61 9.55
5 Tiana Webster FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.27 7.79 7.87 5.77 6.24 9.66
6 Kelci Warshel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.45 7.82 8.22 9.15 8.14 8.61
7 Kelly Groth FR-1 Kutztown 7.21 7.83 8.46 7.99 8.23 9.56
8 Sarah Hunt SR-4 Shippensburg 5.81 7.84 8.39 5.81 7.61 8.78
9 Jill Bertino JR-3 Shippensburg 8.56 7.85 7.62 5.81 8.95 9.11
10 Marissa Flim SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9.54 7.88 10.17 7.02 8.75 8.91
11 Alicia Collier FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.24 7.89 9.71 9.39 7.11 8.84
12 Lisa Kossmann FR-1 Edinboro 7.51 7.90 7.27 8.38 8.38 9.01
13 Jasmine Noble FR-1 West Chester 6.32 7.90 8.06 5.93 6.80 6.40
14 Jessica Shomo SR-4 Clarion 5.56 7.94 8.26 7.47 8.34 9.14
15 Courtney Ingold JR-3 Millersville 9.87 7.96 6.05 7.25 6.29 8.44
16 Aspen Gaita SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.11 7.98 6.23 5.99 10.22 5.91
17 Carli Dedics JR-3 Bloomsburg 7.98 7.98 10.30 7.90 7.82 9.18
18 Courtney Taylor JR-3 West Chester 8.01 8.01 5.69 7.37 8.65 7.13
19 Julie Galante SR-4 Slippery Rock 10.18 8.01 10.02 8.90 9.30 7.69
19 Allison King SO-2 West Chester 8.17 8.01 10.26 8.82 10.10 10.02
21 Brinn Doherty FR-1 Millersville 9.56 8.03 6.51 10.36 7.15 7.47
22 A'Leisha Clayton FR-1 Seton Hill 10.39 8.05 8.54 7.17 6.69 9.66
23 Lindsay Sheehan JR-3 Shippensburg 5.64 8.05 8.13 9.91 8.38 6.36
24 Alyson Hall SO-2 West Chester 6.13 8.06 6.77 9.27 8.79 6.45
25 Emily Magnant JR-3 West Chester 9.54 8.08 6.71 9.94 6.14 8.25
26 Mary Ramsden FR-1 Shippensburg 8.81 8.08 5.98 9.78 7.20 6.31
27 Amanda Batey FR-1 Clarion 9.06 8.09 10.52 8.74 8.09 6.15
28 Morgan Dey FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.01 8.11 9.17 8.36 5.76 9.33
29 Alexus Wike SR-4 West Chester 10.12 8.16 8.98 5.80 8.57 9.06
30 Emily Dubler JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 9.35 8.20 8.45 10.01 7.38 9.60
31 Katie Klercker JR-3 Lock Haven 8.13 8.21 6.57 9.61 6.65 7.89
32 Alexis Ryan FR-1 West Chester 6.93 8.24 6.68 8.16 7.01 6.02
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Carly Petney JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 7.58 7.73
6 Kelci Warshel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.31 7.82
7 Kelly Groth FR-1 Kutztown 6.03 7.83
10 Marissa Flim SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.36 7.88
24 Alyson Hall SO-2 West Chester 9.68 8.06
27 Amanda Batey FR-1 Clarion 6.96 8.09
28 Morgan Dey FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.90 8.11
32 Alexis Ryan FR-1 West Chester 8.24 8.24
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Emily Horstman FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.76 7.76
5 Tiana Webster FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.11 7.79
12 Lisa Kossmann FR-1 Edinboro 6.64 7.90
15 Courtney Ingold JR-3 Millersville 7.88 7.96
18 Courtney Taylor JR-3 West Chester 9.94 8.01
26 Mary Ramsden FR-1 Shippensburg 9.38 8.08
29 Alexus Wike SR-4 West Chester 6.45 8.16
31 Katie Klercker JR-3 Lock Haven 10.68 8.21
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabrielle Ravotto SO-2 Seton Hill 7.68 7.61 8.14 6.07
9 Jill Bertino JR-3 Shippensburg 7.85 7.23 8.95 8.48
11 Alicia Collier FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.89 9.79 5.68 6.95
16 Aspen Gaita SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.98 6.63 9.10 10.06
17 Carli Dedics JR-3 Bloomsburg 7.98 5.59 9.10 8.14
19 Allison King SO-2 West Chester 8.01 10.10 8.73 10.26
21 Brinn Doherty FR-1 Millersville 8.03 6.43 6.83 10.36
23 Lindsay Sheehan JR-3 Shippensburg 8.05 9.66 5.64 9.50
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Raven Russell FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.75
8 Sarah Hunt SR-4 Shippensburg 7.84
13 Jasmine Noble FR-1 West Chester 7.90
14 Jessica Shomo SR-4 Clarion 7.94
19 Julie Galante SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.01
22 A'Leisha Clayton FR-1 Seton Hill 8.05
25 Emily Magnant JR-3 West Chester 8.08
30 Emily Dubler JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 8.20