March 11, 2017
|
Pacific (Ore.) - Forest Grove, OR

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Frances Swanson JR-3 Lewis & Clark 5:05.63 3:31.59 3:25.71 4:03.92 4:53.87
2 Courtney Beard SO-2 Linfield 3:49.09 5:00.50 5:06.45 4:18.85 4:57.52
3 Rachel Gibbs FR-1 George Fox 3:47.61 4:56.49 3:47.61 4:08.57 4:59.48
4 Molly Gwinn JR-3 Northwest Christian 5:55.24 4:06.87 3:51.81 4:30.95 5:01.05
5 Samantha McKibbon FR-1 George Fox 4:16.45 5:19.81 5:28.86 4:37.57 5:01.70
6 Kelsey Quinn   Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 6:24.98 4:26.76 6:28.01 4:05.54 5:03.13
7 Kayla Moore SO-2 George Fox 5:32.90 4:13.49 5:20.68 3:58.22 5:05.41
8 Jessica Knoll JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 5:16.18 5:56.48 6:33.68 6:30.58 5:09.98
9 Maci Jokumsen FR-1 George Fox 5:13.27 6:12.80 4:16.89 4:26.28 5:13.27
10 Elaina Gillespie SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 5:39.42 4:44.98 5:26.61 5:20.20 5:20.20
11 Katie Higinbotham SR-4 Linfield 5:33.37 6:43.88 6:27.86 5:14.13 5:20.54
12 Keri Paasche JR-3 Linfield 4:27.16 6:14.67 6:21.19 5:22.55 5:25.80
13 Keira Crabtree FR-1 Lewis & Clark 6:30.03 4:15.65 5:14.64 6:46.41 5:27.75
14 Katherine Hull SO-2 Lewis & Clark 5:16.05 3:59.53 5:19.38 4:59.42 5:32.68
15 Airel Farley FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 5:29.93 5:46.94 7:01.77 4:08.30 5:40.13
16 Lydia Gronseth FR-1 George Fox 7:22.20 6:24.37 5:50.36 6:00.56 5:40.15
17 Ashlee Voss SO-2 George Fox 6:49.16 6:18.47 7:13.02 6:32.11 5:40.96
18 Cece Hall FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 6:20.30 4:40.04 6:16.84 5:38.81 5:45.72
19 Madison Sullivan SR-4 Lewis & Clark 4:48.46 4:20.66 6:01.45 6:57.05 5:47.54
20 Amarie Miller FR-1 George Fox 7:02.31 5:33.59 7:12.96 6:09.08 5:54.88
21 Kelly Roth FR-1 Linfield 5:34.05 6:51.99 4:23.53 7:03.13 6:11.16
22 Micaela Frick FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 7:28.78 6:01.31 7:02.16 7:24.98 6:20.32
23 Kymberlin Bush FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 4:57.68 4:53.71 5:05.62 5:17.52 6:36.90
  Megan Parks FR-1 George Fox DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Abigail Bitzenburg FR-1 George Fox DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dawn Mist Movich-Fields FR-1 Lewis & Clark DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Rebecca DeLeon JR-3 Linfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sierra Brown SR-4 Northwest Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emma Knudson JR-3 Linfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ana Ramirez JR-3 Linfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Frances Swanson JR-3 Lewis & Clark 4:53.87
2 Courtney Beard SO-2 Linfield 4:57.52
3 Rachel Gibbs FR-1 George Fox 4:59.48
4 Molly Gwinn JR-3 Northwest Christian 5:01.05
5 Samantha McKibbon FR-1 George Fox 5:01.70
6 Kelsey Quinn   Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 5:03.13
7 Kayla Moore SO-2 George Fox 5:05.41
8 Jessica Knoll JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 5:09.98
9 Maci Jokumsen FR-1 George Fox 5:13.27
10 Elaina Gillespie SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 5:20.20
11 Katie Higinbotham SR-4 Linfield 5:20.54
19 Madison Sullivan SR-4 Lewis & Clark 5:47.54
  Emma Knudson JR-3 Linfield DNS
  Megan Parks FR-1 George Fox DNS
  Sierra Brown SR-4 Northwest Christian DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Keri Paasche JR-3 Linfield 4:27.16 5:12.77 3:51.32 5:25.80
13 Keira Crabtree FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5:11.37 6:43.14 6:52.97 5:27.75
14 Katherine Hull SO-2 Lewis & Clark 4:02.86 4:02.86 5:52.64 5:32.68
15 Airel Farley FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 6:37.96 5:19.73 6:58.36 5:40.13
16 Lydia Gronseth FR-1 George Fox 5:09.54 3:58.11 6:03.96 5:40.15
17 Ashlee Voss SO-2 George Fox 4:15.72 4:39.59 6:28.70 5:40.96
18 Cece Hall FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 7:22.53 4:29.67 6:09.92 5:45.72
20 Amarie Miller FR-1 George Fox 5:26.49 7:09.41 6:48.12 5:54.88
21 Kelly Roth FR-1 Linfield 8:02.51 7:17.97 4:30.95 6:11.16
22 Micaela Frick FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 7:59.21 5:27.08 7:59.21 6:20.32
23 Kymberlin Bush FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 7:56.28 5:57.21 7:36.44 6:36.90
  Dawn Mist Movich-Fields FR-1 Lewis & Clark DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ana Ramirez JR-3 Linfield DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Rebecca DeLeon JR-3 Linfield DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Abigail Bitzenburg FR-1 George Fox DNS DNS DNS DNS