February 18, 2017
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicole Borofski SR-4 Stonehill 9:53.96 11:05.24 7:55.17 10
2 Pascaline Jerotich SR-4 American Int'l 10:14.07 11:03.20 8:23.54 8
3 Rebecca Celorio FR-1 Adelphi 10:20.99 12:18.98 12:37.61 6
4 Natasha Fitzpatrick JR-3 So. Conn. St. 10:32.94 12:52.19 11:23.58 5
5 Courtney Fisher JR-3 Assumption 10:36.86 7:44.91 7:25.81 4
6 Jordan Callahan FR-1 Stonehill 10:40.11 9:36.10 9:55.31 3
7 Ivy Chepyegon JR-3 American Int'l 10:40.56 7:28.40 10:40.56 2
8 Kathryn Burke SR-4 Bentley 10:46.64 13:54.17 7:32.65 1
9 Alexandra Grimaldo SR-4 Stonehill 10:54.25 12:06.22 14:10.53 -
10 Julie Schultz JR-3 Stonehill 10:54.83 10:22.09 9:16.61 -
11 Jacqueline Cutillo SO-2 Stonehill 11:06.39 13:46.33 7:46.48 -
12 Morgan DeBolt SO-2 Merrimack 11:06.59 9:19.94 11:59.92 -
13 Danielle Coskren SR-4 Bentley 11:09.60 14:10.40 13:16.83 -
14 Julia Cormier FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11:11.44 10:11.01 13:52.59 -
15 Nicole Julian FR-1 Adelphi 11:13.49 10:26.35 9:19.00 -
16 Colleen Englert SR-4 Merrimack 11:27.20 10:59.72 10:04.74 -
17 Jillian Stagnita FR-1 Le Moyne 11:46.29 11:03.92 10:21.54 -
18 Catherine Olsen FR-1 Adelphi 11:52.76 12:21.27 15:05.21 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Alexandra Grimaldo SR-4 Stonehill 13:24.73 10:54.25 -
10 Julie Schultz JR-3 Stonehill 10:09.00 10:54.83 -
12 Morgan DeBolt SO-2 Merrimack 8:53.28 11:06.59 -
13 Danielle Coskren SR-4 Bentley 10:29.43 11:09.60 -
14 Julia Cormier FR-1 Franklin Pierce 12:11.87 11:11.44 -
16 Colleen Englert SR-4 Merrimack 9:16.64 11:27.20 -
17 Jillian Stagnita FR-1 Le Moyne 10:21.54 11:46.29 -
18 Catherine Olsen FR-1 Adelphi 8:33.19 11:52.76 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nicole Borofski SR-4 Stonehill 9:53.96 10
2 Pascaline Jerotich SR-4 American Int'l 10:14.07 8
3 Rebecca Celorio FR-1 Adelphi 10:20.99 6
4 Natasha Fitzpatrick JR-3 So. Conn. St. 10:32.94 5
5 Courtney Fisher JR-3 Assumption 10:36.86 4
6 Jordan Callahan FR-1 Stonehill 10:40.11 3
7 Ivy Chepyegon JR-3 American Int'l 10:40.56 2
8 Kathryn Burke SR-4 Bentley 10:46.64 1
11 Jacqueline Cutillo SO-2 Stonehill 11:06.39 -
15 Nicole Julian FR-1 Adelphi 11:13.49 -