February 25, 2017
|
Anderson U.-Wellness Center - Anderson, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mykelle Andrews SO-2 Union (Ky.) 1:02.39 55.53 1:19.24
2 Kaylee Robinson FR-1 Berea 1:02.96 1:11.78 1:20.59
3 Hannah Jazdzewski FR-1 Centre 1:04.85 1:21.72 1:18.47
4 Courtney King JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 1:05.04 58.54 1:12.85
5 Lydia Myers JR-3 Centre 1:06.35 1:05.69 1:05.69
6 Alexis Weidner JR-3 Franklin 1:06.42 1:04.43 1:25.02
7 Samantha McCoy JR-3 Huntington 1:06.99 54.94 52.26
8 Aziza Shement Pitcher FR-1 DePauw 1:07.33 1:25.51 50.50
9 Kaitlin Albertson FR-1 Indiana East 1:08.13 1:26.53 1:22.44
10 Odessa Fernandes SR-4 DePauw 1:08.29 59.42 1:15.81
11 Alli Silas FR-1 Berea 1:08.62 1:21.66 1:25.09
12 Jenny Pudlo JR-3 Manchester 1:09.30 1:03.07 1:02.37
13 Merideth Bartley FR-1 Spalding 1:09.35 1:22.53 1:06.58
14 April Fellows FR-1 Berea 1:13.34 1:28.01 1:15.54
15 Renesha Todd SO-2 Berea 1:14.10 1:31.89 1:02.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mykelle Andrews SO-2 Union (Ky.) 1:02.39 1:08.63 1:10.50
2 Kaylee Robinson FR-1 Berea 1:02.96 1:11.15 1:19.96
7 Samantha McCoy JR-3 Huntington 1:06.99 1:26.42 1:05.65
13 Merideth Bartley FR-1 Spalding 1:09.35 1:04.50 1:04.50
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Hannah Jazdzewski FR-1 Centre 1:04.85 57.07
4 Courtney King JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 1:05.04 52.69
8 Aziza Shement Pitcher FR-1 DePauw 1:07.33 1:12.05
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Lydia Myers JR-3 Centre 1:16.97 1:20.29 1:06.35 1:24.93
6 Alexis Weidner JR-3 Franklin 57.13 57.79 1:06.42 47.83
10 Odessa Fernandes SR-4 DePauw 1:05.56 1:00.10 1:08.29 1:22.63
11 Alli Silas FR-1 Berea 1:25.09 1:05.88 1:08.62 1:10.68
12 Jenny Pudlo JR-3 Manchester 1:14.85 1:02.37 1:09.30 1:26.63
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Kaitlin Albertson FR-1 Indiana East 1:08.13 59.96 49.74
14 April Fellows FR-1 Berea 1:13.34 1:03.81 1:33.15
15 Renesha Todd SO-2 Berea 1:14.10 1:02.25 54.84