February 25, 2017
|
Cedarville-Doden FH - Cedarville, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kayla Casaletto SO-2 Cedarville 10:19.13 11:27.24 9:29.60 9:23.41 10
2 Christy Jesson JR-3 Cedarville 10:24.35 9:09.43 11:01.82 12:54.20 8
3 Grace Norman FR-1 Cedarville 10:26.93 13:35.01 7:25.12 8:59.16 6
4 Hannah Thompson SO-2 Malone 10:28.36 12:40.32 12:40.32 10:53.50 5
5 Jade Smith JR-3 Malone 10:28.46 8:16.49 7:51.35 9:25.62 4
6 Biz Mclendon JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 10:31.26 11:34.39 8:56.58 13:15.39 3
7 Alaina Spears JR-3 Cedarville 10:31.48 9:09.39 8:44.13 9:22.02 2
8 Olivia Kundo FR-1 Cedarville 10:38.48 12:01.49 13:50.03 8:11.63 1
9 Rachel Keeley JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 10:50.77 14:06.01 13:33.47 8:01.57 -
10 Laura Tweedie JR-3 Malone 10:55.76 13:06.92 9:30.52 8:51.17 -
11 Taylor Treadway SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 11:00.33 11:46.56 9:34.49 8:02.04 -
12 Sierra Flemming JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 11:01.91 13:40.77 14:00.63 8:03.20 -
13 Erin Moomaw SR-4 Malone 11:05.32 8:58.91 13:58.31 11:05.32 -
14 Kayla Honesty FR-1 Ohio Valley 11:07.18 12:07.23 12:33.92 13:40.64 -
15 Lydia Soper FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 11:08.29 12:55.22 9:54.78 13:42.00 -
16 Hannah Mae Surface SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 11:14.73 10:07.26 8:05.81 13:36.43 -
17 Erin Ashley SO-2 Cedarville 11:46.31 14:07.58 9:10.93 8:49.74 -
18 Kristen Compton   Trevecca Nazarene 11:50.13 8:59.70 8:24.20 11:43.03 -
19 Tiara Hunter FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 11:57.67 9:48.49 10:53.08 8:51.08 -
20 Sarah Browning SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 11:57.75 11:00.33 14:50.01 8:22.43 -
21 Mackenzi Clemens SO-2 Cedarville 12:34.22 9:03.04 9:18.13 15:05.07 -
22 Valerie Shutt FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 13:38.55 12:24.88 10:46.66 11:43.96 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Sierra Flemming JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 11:35.01 9:42.48 9:42.48 9:09.39 7:56.58 11:01.91 10:28.82 -
13 Erin Moomaw SR-4 Malone 13:58.31 12:25.16 11:38.59 13:58.31 12:31.82 11:05.32 14:24.92 -
14 Kayla Honesty FR-1 Ohio Valley 11:40.54 7:53.70 12:20.57 9:07.09 10:40.50 11:07.18 12:53.93 -
16 Hannah Mae Surface SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 10:54.49 14:03.42 10:14.01 10:34.25 12:08.71 11:14.73 14:30.41 -
17 Erin Ashley SO-2 Cedarville 9:25.05 10:56.87 10:07.43 13:04.01 14:14.64 11:46.31 14:49.95 -
18 Kristen Compton   Trevecca Nazarene 11:35.93 13:50.86 9:28.11 8:17.09 14:26.36 11:50.13 12:18.54 -
19 Tiara Hunter FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 10:17.20 10:10.02 9:55.67 9:26.96 14:21.21 11:57.67 14:28.38 -
20 Sarah Browning SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 11:57.75 9:12.67 9:34.20 14:28.48 9:27.03 11:57.75 14:28.48 -
21 Mackenzi Clemens SO-2 Cedarville 9:55.84 13:11.94 15:42.78 16:12.95 15:50.32 12:34.22 15:50.32 -
22 Valerie Shutt FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 13:22.18 13:38.55 11:03.03 17:03.19 16:14.08 13:38.55 15:33.15 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kayla Casaletto SO-2 Cedarville 9:41.99 10:19.13 10
2 Christy Jesson JR-3 Cedarville 10:36.84 10:24.35 8
3 Grace Norman FR-1 Cedarville 8:21.55 10:26.93 6
4 Hannah Thompson SO-2 Malone 10:15.80 10:28.36 5
5 Jade Smith JR-3 Malone 8:35.34 10:28.46 4
6 Biz Mclendon JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 13:09.08 10:31.26 3
7 Alaina Spears JR-3 Cedarville 11:47.26 10:31.48 2
8 Olivia Kundo FR-1 Cedarville 8:49.94 10:38.48 1
9 Rachel Keeley JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 10:24.74 10:50.77 -
10 Laura Tweedie JR-3 Malone 9:56.75 10:55.76 -
11 Taylor Treadway SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 13:45.42 11:00.33 -
15 Lydia Soper FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 11:01.61 11:08.29 -