April 8, 2017
|
McNeese State - Lake Charles, LA

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ebony Hills FR-1 SE Louisiana 11.37 14.39 14.39 11.37 14.25 14.83 +0.0
2 Tijana Antic FR-1 McNeese State 12.14 15.32 14.45 10.26 18.36 15.03 +0.0
3 Jahelle Cato FR-1 Jackson State 10.78 15.21 14.76 13.73 18.31 16.83 0.9
4 Raven Davis SO-2 SE Louisiana 12.45 15.12 14.82 13.93 17.20 11.56 +0.0
5 Grace McKenzie SO-2 McNeese State 15.64 13.55 14.89 18.62 17.72 12.66 0.1
6 Tayla Celestine JR-3 SE Louisiana 16.13 10.45 14.93 17.02 11.50 17.32 +0.0
7 Breanne Bias SO-2 SE Louisiana 19.32 14.52 14.97 14.67 12.73 15.72 +0.0
8 Breanna Wayne SO-2 Grambling 15.04 12.04 15.04 17.00 19.26 10.68 0.9
9 Nina Radisavljevic SO-2 McNeese State 16.38 18.20 15.16 19.11 11.22 11.68 0.9
10 Alex Morrow JR-3 UL-Lafayette 19.29 12.10 15.31 16.08 11.49 16.54 0.1
11 Justice Edwards FR-1 Alcorn State 11.49 18.84 15.31 15.77 15.77 18.07 +0.0
12 Ashley Johnson SR-4 McNeese State 20.38 11.13 15.67 14.11 17.08 19.90 0.9
13 Lakeisha Taylor   Nicholls State 18.98 19.29 15.68 18.82 13.96 15.06 0.9
14 Candace Baity FR-1 Alcorn State 18.41 12.75 15.73 18.25 18.09 15.10 0.9
15 Brentney Carroll FR-1 McNeese State 20.33 16.20 15.88 18.11 19.38 11.60 0.1
16 A'Leah Scott SO-2 Southern 13.33 15.23 17.30 17.65 14.88 20.07 0.1
17 Jessica Garrett SO-2 Alcorn State 14.74 22.10 20.46 25.58 23.53 20.26 0.1
  Alexia Fortenberry Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Paizley Armstrong SO-2 Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Charisma Green SR-4 Grambling DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Racheal Shelby FR-1 Alcorn State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Cydney Moreau JR-3 UL-Lafayette DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Grace McKenzie SO-2 McNeese State 14.89 11.47 15.94 12.21 16.98
10 Alex Morrow JR-3 UL-Lafayette 15.31 15.01 17.76 19.60 15.77
15 Brentney Carroll FR-1 McNeese State 15.88 13.50 20.33 15.88 16.68
16 A'Leah Scott SO-2 Southern 17.30 14.19 13.84 17.65 14.88
17 Jessica Garrett SO-2 Alcorn State 20.46 15.96 17.19 26.40 22.51
  Racheal Shelby FR-1 Alcorn State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jahelle Cato FR-1 Jackson State 16.54 11.52 10.78 16.83 12.85 15.21 14.76
8 Breanna Wayne SO-2 Grambling 16.55 19.56 16.70 12.34 18.50 10.98 15.04
9 Nina Radisavljevic SO-2 McNeese State 13.65 15.77 17.89 18.04 19.41 16.68 15.16
12 Ashley Johnson SR-4 McNeese State 15.20 10.97 12.85 18.49 16.61 17.87 15.67
13 Lakeisha Taylor   Nicholls State 15.53 11.29 18.98 20.07 13.49 11.14 15.68
14 Candace Baity FR-1 Alcorn State 15.26 13.53 11.02 19.67 17.78 13.85 15.73
  Cydney Moreau JR-3 UL-Lafayette DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paizley Armstrong SO-2 Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ebony Hills FR-1 SE Louisiana 10.36 11.23 14.39 15.69 18.42 17.85 13.82
2 Tijana Antic FR-1 McNeese State 18.79 18.21 14.45 11.56 10.12 11.42 10.55
4 Raven Davis SO-2 SE Louisiana 11.86 16.16 14.82 16.01 13.19 16.90 15.71
6 Tayla Celestine JR-3 SE Louisiana 10.60 17.32 14.93 14.64 13.14 12.10 12.84
7 Breanne Bias SO-2 SE Louisiana 14.38 10.93 14.97 12.88 10.48 16.02 12.58
11 Justice Edwards FR-1 Alcorn State 13.17 13.02 15.31 13.78 17.46 13.17 18.99
  Charisma Green SR-4 Grambling DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alexia Fortenberry Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS