April 8, 2017
|
McNeese State - Lake Charles, LA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Charles Jackson   McNeese Alumni 27.37 21.05 24.42 25.90 14.95 1.6
2 Cliff Resais JR-3 SE Louisiana 25.52 21.09 22.99 15.82 27.21 1.6
3 Michael Nicholls SO-2 New Orleans 27.18 21.23 25.90 16.78 26.33 1.6
4 Dontrell Lyons JR-3 SE Louisiana 26.67 21.33 18.56 16.00 16.21 1.6
5 Tyler Smith SO-2 McNeese State 19.41 21.33 26.45 20.69 16.21 1.6
6 Maverick Bowleg SR-4 SE Louisiana 23.62 21.67 20.16 20.59 16.04 1.6
7 JaDarrius Perryman JR-3 Jackson State 18.98 21.81 18.98 20.29 22.47 2.2
8 Evan Chambers FR-1 Grambling 28.49 21.91 16.44 23.89 21.91 1.1
9 Anterius Brown FR-1 Alcorn State 15.86 22.02 27.97 23.79 24.23 2.2
10 Jailen Bell FR-1 Jackson State 24.92 22.05 28.23 16.10 15.44 2.2
11 Chris Felix FR-1 Jackson State 24.49 22.06 26.70 28.68 28.24 0.8
12 Dantrayl Sanders SR-4 SE Louisiana 28.49 22.08 25.18 18.99 24.29 1.6
13 Murray Washington FR-1 Jackson State 16.20 22.18 22.18 16.42 17.08 2.2
14 Jaylen Muhammed FR-1 Alcorn State 24.50 22.27 16.93 18.27 25.61 1.6
15 Amari Calvillo-Tatum FR-1 Southern 22.33 22.33 21.89 16.30 17.64 2.2
16 Tramaine Maloney Senior Unattached 22.85 22.40 22.18 27.33 20.61 2.2
17 Harold Horton FR-1 Alcorn State 22.07 22.52 20.27 27.25 22.75 1.1
18 Justin Hines FR-1 Alcorn State 24.18 22.59 23.50 23.72 28.69 2.2
19 William Carroll JR-3 Jackson State 21.90 23.05 23.05 16.37 26.97 0.8
20 Christopher Jackson SR-4 Alcorn State 28.26 23.16 26.17 18.53 25.02 1.1
21 Justin Boyd JR-3 Alcorn State 29.49 23.97 29.25 18.46 19.66 0.8
  Grayson Collins   Shreveport Speed Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Brandon Semien Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Fredric Green FR-1 Grambling DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kobe' Ross FR-1 Grambling DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  T'kevian Rockwell JR-3 Grambling DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Devontae Richardson SR-4 Alcorn State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Dario Scantlebury SR-4 New Orleans DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Quintarius Queen SO-2 New Orleans DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jonathon Prior SO-2 New Orleans DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Keiven Russey SR-4 Jackson State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Andrew Martin   Shreveport Speed Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Evan Chambers FR-1 Grambling 21.91
17 Harold Horton FR-1 Alcorn State 22.52
20 Christopher Jackson SR-4 Alcorn State 23.16
  Andrew Martin   Shreveport Speed Track Club DNS
  Keiven Russey SR-4 Jackson State DNS
  Jonathon Prior SO-2 New Orleans DNS
  Kobe' Ross FR-1 Grambling DNS
  Brandon Semien Junior Unattached DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Chris Felix FR-1 Jackson State 15.67 22.06 16.11 26.48
19 William Carroll JR-3 Jackson State 22.82 23.05 26.05 17.06
21 Justin Boyd JR-3 Alcorn State 29.25 23.97 29.25 28.05
  Grayson Collins   Shreveport Speed Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dario Scantlebury SR-4 New Orleans DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Devontae Richardson SR-4 Alcorn State DNS DNS DNS DNS
  T'kevian Rockwell JR-3 Grambling DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Fredric Green FR-1 Grambling DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 JaDarrius Perryman JR-3 Jackson State 17.45 15.93 28.36 28.36 21.81 18.32
9 Anterius Brown FR-1 Alcorn State 25.33 21.14 23.57 20.26 22.02 20.92
10 Jailen Bell FR-1 Jackson State 16.98 16.54 22.05 23.16 22.05 28.67
13 Murray Washington FR-1 Jackson State 23.29 17.53 27.95 23.07 22.18 23.51
15 Amari Calvillo-Tatum FR-1 Southern 16.97 22.11 21.66 20.32 22.33 27.92
16 Tramaine Maloney Senior Unattached 24.64 26.66 19.04 21.51 22.40 21.73
18 Justin Hines FR-1 Alcorn State 22.14 21.24 17.17 23.27 22.59 18.30
  Quintarius Queen SO-2 New Orleans DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Charles Jackson   McNeese Alumni 19.79 21.05 21.26
2 Cliff Resais JR-3 SE Louisiana 17.30 21.09 14.98
3 Michael Nicholls SO-2 New Orleans 23.57 21.23 20.38
4 Dontrell Lyons JR-3 SE Louisiana 21.12 21.33 23.89
5 Tyler Smith SO-2 McNeese State 16.43 21.33 23.47
6 Maverick Bowleg SR-4 SE Louisiana 16.91 21.67 18.86
12 Dantrayl Sanders SR-4 SE Louisiana 26.50 22.08 20.10
14 Jaylen Muhammed FR-1 Alcorn State 20.27 22.27 24.72