February 23, 2017
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julie Gerber JR-3 Waynesburg 4:31.43 5:52.22 5:39.29 6:21.30 5:23.13 5:39.29 10
2 Teghan Simonton SO-2 Waynesburg 4:45.31 5:59.88 6:54.99 4:09.65 5:24.21 6:35.54 8
3 Angie Marchetti JR-3 Waynesburg 4:50.58 6:12.20 5:49.35 4:24.46 5:26.49 6:12.20 6
4 Payton McAninch FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:19.61 4:27.15 6:35.65 6:01.84 5:38.16 5:58.45 5
5 Mary Beth Cunningham FR-1 Waynesburg 6:50.34 4:40.40 5:48.79 5:55.63 5:41.95 4:02.79 4
6 Summer Wark SO-2 Thiel 7:22.36 4:34.33 6:30.92 4:24.04 5:42.91 4:20.62 3
7 Malerie Yoder FR-1 Waynesburg 6:04.44 7:02.89 5:09.43 7:02.89 5:43.81 5:19.75 2
8 Hannah Mansell SO-2 Geneva 4:33.42 4:51.17 5:47.98 4:47.62 5:55.08 6:23.49 1
9 Kaitland Schrantz FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:15.76 5:07.76 5:14.92 4:28.40 5:57.86 4:28.40 -
10 Elisabeth Bell FR-1 Grove City 6:51.32 5:08.49 5:26.86 5:59.91 6:07.25 7:39.07 -
11 Kallen Eckert JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 7:41.29 5:21.06 7:15.46 4:29.40 6:09.03 4:44.16 -
12 Michelle Neiser FR-1 Thomas More 6:18.64 6:44.62 8:02.58 4:27.28 6:11.21 5:22.96 -
13 Marygrace Depp FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:13.19 7:39.55 7:35.79 5:46.55 6:16.68 5:54.08 -
14 Jessica Riley FR-1 Thomas More 6:03.89 7:25.18 8:07.76 5:29.05 6:27.11 8:15.50 -
15 Dominique Webber FR-1 Thomas More 8:20.04 4:56.90 5:24.24 4:33.46 6:30.65 5:08.62 -
16 Goldieann Bookamer FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:40.33 5:10.06 5:29.69 5:02.21 6:32.48 6:08.94 -
17 Grace Orecchio FR-1 Grove City 8:35.68 6:43.75 8:15.69 8:27.69 6:39.75 7:23.73 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Hannah Mansell SO-2 Geneva 4:33.42 5:55.08 1
10 Elisabeth Bell FR-1 Grove City 6:14.60 6:07.25 -
11 Kallen Eckert JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 7:22.84 6:09.03 -
14 Jessica Riley FR-1 Thomas More 8:07.76 6:27.11 -
15 Dominique Webber FR-1 Thomas More 6:22.84 6:30.65 -
17 Grace Orecchio FR-1 Grove City 7:23.73 6:39.75 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julie Gerber JR-3 Waynesburg 6:34.22 5:23.13 6:08.37 5:19.90 5:06.98 10
2 Teghan Simonton SO-2 Waynesburg 7:01.48 5:24.21 5:01.52 4:51.79 6:06.36 8
3 Angie Marchetti JR-3 Waynesburg 5:42.82 5:26.49 5:49.35 5:00.37 5:13.43 6
4 Payton McAninch FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 6:39.03 5:38.16 4:10.24 4:23.77 4:03.48 5
5 Mary Beth Cunningham FR-1 Waynesburg 4:06.21 5:41.95 7:24.54 6:57.18 5:18.02 4
6 Summer Wark SO-2 Thiel 4:17.19 5:42.91 4:13.76 6:37.78 5:25.77 3
7 Malerie Yoder FR-1 Waynesburg 5:30.06 5:43.81 7:23.52 4:10.99 5:40.38 2
9 Kaitland Schrantz FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 4:28.40 5:57.86 4:42.71 7:20.17 5:18.50 -
12 Michelle Neiser FR-1 Thomas More 4:38.41 6:11.21 7:29.17 5:04.40 6:26.06 -
13 Marygrace Depp FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 4:53.81 6:16.68 7:13.19 6:31.75 6:27.98 -
16 Goldieann Bookamer FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:16.78 6:32.48 5:21.84 5:06.14 6:52.11 -