February 17-18, 2017
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ellie Willging JR-3 St. Xavier 9:54.53 10
2 Sarah Ray SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 10:36.69 8
3 Sierra Downey FR-1 St. Xavier 10:38.95 6
4 Elizabeth Soper SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 10:39.82 5
5 Karyn Paisley JR-3 St. Ambrose 10:42.98 4
6 Gracie Ball SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:50.91 3
7 Jenny Dickes FR-1 St. Ambrose 11:04.93 2
8 Chloe Burkhart FR-1 Judson 11:05.10 1
9 Courtney Vande Vorde FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11:08.13 -
10 Sara Stockdale FR-1 St. Ambrose 11:14.27 -
11 Julia Caithamer SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:15.44 -
12 Kristi McClure SR-4 Judson 11:16.14 -
13 Keeley Knobloch SO-2 St. Ambrose 11:20.79 -
14 Alena Pacheco SR-4 Roosevelt 11:20.81 -
15 Celeste Ibarra SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 11:25.72 -
16 Karalynn Brock SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 11:40.20 -
17 Amanda Zylstra JR-3 Judson 11:44.84 -
18 Jess Wittmayer SO-2 St. Xavier 11:47.20 -
19 Lorena Garcia FR-1 St. Xavier 11:49.80 -
20 Anali Cisneros FR-1 Judson 12:02.95 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Gracie Ball SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 7:42.15 11:16.95 12:41.57 10:50.91 10:05.35 3
10 Sara Stockdale FR-1 St. Ambrose 7:58.74 13:35.87 14:02.84 11:14.27 12:55.41 -
12 Kristi McClure SR-4 Judson 12:57.56 12:50.80 13:31.37 11:16.14 12:57.56 -
13 Keeley Knobloch SO-2 St. Ambrose 11:27.60 14:17.80 8:37.40 11:20.79 13:50.57 -
14 Alena Pacheco SR-4 Roosevelt 13:43.78 13:30.17 12:49.32 11:20.81 8:44.23 -
17 Amanda Zylstra JR-3 Judson 8:55.68 8:20.44 13:16.47 11:44.84 11:58.94 -
18 Jess Wittmayer SO-2 St. Xavier 13:54.50 15:05.22 10:22.34 11:47.20 9:32.84 -
19 Lorena Garcia FR-1 St. Xavier 9:20.75 13:50.47 11:00.12 11:49.80 10:53.02 -
20 Anali Cisneros FR-1 Judson 12:10.18 8:54.99 10:28.97 12:02.95 10:50.66 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ellie Willging JR-3 St. Xavier 9:54.53 10
2 Sarah Ray SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 10:36.69 8
3 Sierra Downey FR-1 St. Xavier 10:38.95 6
4 Elizabeth Soper SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 10:39.82 5
5 Karyn Paisley JR-3 St. Ambrose 10:42.98 4
7 Jenny Dickes FR-1 St. Ambrose 11:04.93 2
8 Chloe Burkhart FR-1 Judson 11:05.10 1
9 Courtney Vande Vorde FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11:08.13 -
11 Julia Caithamer SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:15.44 -
15 Celeste Ibarra SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 11:25.72 -
16 Karalynn Brock SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 11:40.20 -