February 3- 4, 2017
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Fossum SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:05.86 10:42.22 10
2 Ashlyn Bagge SR-4 Wartburg 10:10.50 8:26.72 8
3 Sadie Kroll JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:14.15 12:59.97 6
4 Dakota Tell SR-4 Wartburg 10:20.82 8:22.87 5
5 Rebecca Voss SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:26.51 9:48.92 4
6 Sarah Ziolkowski FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:29.38 10:29.38 3
7 Bridget McGivern SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:29.56 9:51.79 2
8 Jenny Walz JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:30.20 7:40.05 1
9 Sara Ness FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:32.85 8:32.61 -
10 Melissa Marsh JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:33.35 9:30.02 -
11 Hannah Beilke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:36.54 11:59.29 -
12 Kiersten Wenthold SR-4 Dubuque 10:42.81 7:55.68 -
13 Nicole Breitbach SO-2 Wartburg 10:43.12 12:06.73 -
14 Nikki Jurik SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10:43.69 12:58.87 -
15 Megan Gossfeld SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:48.55 10:29.10 -
16 Sadie Timms JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 10:52.60 11:05.66 -
17 Bridget Schmitt SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:53.63 11:52.46 -
18 Whitney Ebert SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:53.98 12:25.54 -
19 Emily Klatt SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10:58.72 9:26.50 -
20 Beth Mallon JR-3 Wartburg 11:02.66 9:56.40 -
21 Gabi Wilson SR-4 Central College 11:06.51 12:13.17 -
22 Gillian Feller SR-4 Wartburg 11:09.32 10:15.78 -
23 Amber Matzoll SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:11.89 12:19.08 -
24 Victoria Simones SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:13.95 11:34.17 -
25 Madeline Martell SR-4 Winona State 11:18.49 9:02.80 -
26 Briana McCloskey SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 11:22.57 10:00.67 -
27 Kylie Kelchen FR-1 Wartburg 11:23.43 13:40.12 -
28 Lauren Moll FR-1 Central College 11:27.55 8:56.29 -
29 Abby Mokhtary JR-3 Wartburg 11:31.60 10:50.11 -
30 Megan Ely FR-1 Dubuque 11:37.33 9:24.84 -
31 Parry Larson FR-1 Wartburg 11:38.60 8:57.93 -
32 Katie Vergeront JR-3 Winona State 11:40.29 10:16.26 -
33 Miranda Fober JR-3 Wartburg 11:40.92 12:58.03 -
34 Anna Perkowski   Unattached 11:41.49 13:40.75 -
35 Kimberly Gutierrez JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11:46.62 10:14.76 -
36 Jacqueline Falconer FR-1 Wartburg 12:05.39 10:31.09 -
37 Savanna Henning FR-1 Central College 12:08.62 12:08.62 -
38 Cassidy Gornick SR-4 Central College 12:15.95 9:04.61 -
39 Ashley Meldrum FR-1 Central College 12:40.60 11:54.97 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Fossum SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12:37.33 12:55.50 11:36.74 11:00.39 10:05.86 10
2 Ashlyn Bagge SR-4 Wartburg 9:58.29 11:05.45 12:37.02 12:37.02 10:10.50 8
3 Sadie Kroll JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:14.15 12:41.55 7:28.33 12:35.41 10:14.15 6
4 Dakota Tell SR-4 Wartburg 8:41.49 7:45.62 7:26.99 7:14.58 10:20.82 5
5 Rebecca Voss SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:14.95 12:13.02 8:46.27 10:01.45 10:26.51 4
6 Sarah Ziolkowski FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12:41.55 9:39.03 10:04.21 11:26.03 10:29.38 3
7 Bridget McGivern SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:35.86 10:29.56 7:26.99 13:38.43 10:29.56 2
8 Jenny Walz JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12:42.55 11:08.02 10:49.11 13:20.36 10:30.20 1
9 Sara Ness FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:29.33 8:19.96 12:33.10 13:36.38 10:32.85 -
10 Melissa Marsh JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:20.69 12:52.69 11:11.36 11:43.02 10:33.35 -
11 Hannah Beilke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11:08.37 11:02.01 9:32.89 12:43.85 10:36.54 -
12 Kiersten Wenthold SR-4 Dubuque 9:38.53 8:40.68 12:38.52 9:19.25 10:42.81 -
13 Nicole Breitbach SO-2 Wartburg 12:58.18 11:28.14 9:32.38 11:28.14 10:43.12 -
20 Beth Mallon JR-3 Wartburg 13:08.57 13:01.94 10:16.28 10:42.78 11:02.66 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Nikki Jurik SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 13:56.80 12:33.12 10:11.51 10:05.07 10:43.69 11:48.06 -
15 Megan Gossfeld SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:35.58 9:56.67 8:32.36 10:16.13 10:48.55 7:53.45 -
16 Sadie Timms JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 8:55.14 8:09.45 12:30.49 12:50.07 10:52.60 11:12.18 -
17 Bridget Schmitt SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12:51.29 8:29.84 8:03.69 8:10.23 10:53.63 11:00.17 -
18 Whitney Ebert SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11:00.52 9:55.13 9:09.35 9:09.35 10:53.98 11:20.14 -
19 Emily Klatt SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 9:00.15 13:49.99 13:43.40 8:53.57 10:58.72 13:56.58 -
21 Gabi Wilson SR-4 Central College 9:59.86 8:19.89 13:46.48 10:19.86 11:06.51 10:33.19 -
22 Gillian Feller SR-4 Wartburg 8:21.99 11:22.71 12:16.26 12:43.03 11:09.32 10:35.86 -
23 Amber Matzoll SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13:06.12 10:11.42 10:51.74 12:59.40 11:11.89 11:11.89 -
24 Victoria Simones SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:11.99 9:05.90 12:55.05 12:34.83 11:13.95 12:07.87 -
26 Briana McCloskey SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 9:40.19 12:58.13 10:21.14 14:20.04 11:22.57 13:39.09 -
27 Kylie Kelchen FR-1 Wartburg 11:57.61 14:41.63 9:06.75 12:38.61 11:23.43 14:41.63 -
28 Lauren Moll FR-1 Central College 9:51.30 11:20.68 11:48.18 10:39.43 11:27.55 8:28.79 -
38 Cassidy Gornick SR-4 Central College 12:52.75 15:05.22 8:49.89 15:12.58 12:15.95 15:49.38 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Madeline Martell SR-4 Winona State 11:59.20 13:34.19 8:42.44 10:10.65 11:18.49 10:51.35 12:53.48 -
29 Abby Mokhtary JR-3 Wartburg 8:24.87 12:20.02 9:40.95 13:01.51 11:31.60 11:03.94 13:01.51 -
30 Megan Ely FR-1 Dubuque 13:42.85 11:44.31 14:59.56 8:43.00 11:37.33 11:16.41 11:30.36 -
31 Parry Larson FR-1 Wartburg 10:49.70 14:26.27 8:36.97 11:17.65 11:38.60 12:48.46 13:23.39 -
32 Katie Vergeront JR-3 Winona State 13:04.33 13:46.35 14:35.37 10:58.28 11:40.29 14:49.37 11:05.28 -
33 Miranda Fober JR-3 Wartburg 9:48.78 9:20.74 10:16.81 10:30.83 11:40.92 8:10.65 14:22.14 -
34 Anna Perkowski   Unattached 8:32.09 12:02.54 13:05.67 12:09.55 11:41.49 12:23.58 13:05.67 -
35 Kimberly Gutierrez JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 12:57.29 13:53.82 9:25.30 13:25.55 11:46.62 12:07.82 12:21.96 -
36 Jacqueline Falconer FR-1 Wartburg 12:41.66 12:12.65 9:33.06 14:52.23 12:05.39 15:28.50 15:14.00 -
37 Savanna Henning FR-1 Central College 9:28.33 8:30.04 14:12.49 13:28.77 12:08.62 9:28.33 8:51.90 -
39 Ashley Meldrum FR-1 Central College 12:55.82 13:11.03 14:27.09 12:55.82 12:40.60 11:39.76 13:41.45 -