February 4, 2017
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Annie Kruse JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5:08.62 5:54.92
2 Mackenzie Kelly SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:13.44 4:13.89
3 Sam Sunstrom SR-4 St. Cloud State 5:18.16 5:34.07
4 Sadie Novak-Klug JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 5:21.13 5:14.71
5 Cassidy Soli SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:23.18 5:39.34
6 Courtney Hottovy   Unattached 5:23.90 4:22.36
7 Lily Paul SO-2 Minnesota State 5:25.01 3:47.51
8 Ruthie Boyd FR-1 Carleton 5:26.96 4:01.95
9 Jordin Kopplow SR-4 Sioux Falls 5:28.97 3:56.86
10 Jordan Gray JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 5:29.47 7:01.73
11 Abigail Schnabel SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:30.99 5:34.30
12 Mckenzie Holt JR-3 St. Cloud State 5:32.57 6:15.81
13 Abby Gawthorp FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:33.86 6:43.97
14 Gabriela Passmore FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:34.15 5:17.45
15 Erin Spatenka SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 5:34.51 6:14.66
16 Bethany Pearson SO-2 Sioux Falls 5:34.96 7:15.45
17 Jackie Lindfors SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 5:35.24 6:05.42
18 Kirsten Elyea JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 5:36.57 4:05.70
19 Carly Bauer SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:39.08 7:20.81
20 Emily Sands SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 5:39.13 5:12.00
21 Jaylynn Lauer FR-1 Minnesota State 5:39.39 4:38.30
22 Katy Pfile FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:43.68 4:10.89
23 Sierra Coen FR-1 NW Missouri 5:45.44 7:01.44
24 Mackenzie Dockendorf SO-2 Minnesota State 5:54.24 7:05.09
25 Zia Matti JR-3 St. Cloud State 5:54.41 6:58.21
26 Siri Block JR-3 St. Olaf 5:59.82 5:34.64
27 Katie Murney SO-2 St. Olaf 6:03.16 7:23.06
28 Lauren Herland SO-2 St. Olaf 6:05.66 5:29.10
29 Jade Ogilvie FR-1 Carleton 6:07.56 6:40.64
30 Brittany Moldstad JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 6:33.78 8:16.17
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Abigail Schnabel SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:30.99 4:08.25 5:44.23 7:00.36 5:30.99 5:14.44
13 Abby Gawthorp FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:33.86 5:57.23 4:23.75 6:53.99 6:37.30 5:03.82
21 Jaylynn Lauer FR-1 Minnesota State 5:39.39 6:40.48 6:13.33 6:33.70 6:30.30 3:57.58
22 Katy Pfile FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:43.68 7:16.48 5:36.81 4:14.33 7:02.73 4:41.82
23 Sierra Coen FR-1 NW Missouri 5:45.44 5:55.81 6:54.53 4:32.90 7:18.71 5:17.81
25 Zia Matti JR-3 St. Cloud State 5:54.41 5:33.15 6:08.59 6:29.86 6:33.40 5:15.43
26 Siri Block JR-3 St. Olaf 5:59.82 4:33.47 4:11.88 4:11.88 7:00.99 7:33.38
27 Katie Murney SO-2 St. Olaf 6:03.16 7:19.43 5:30.48 7:41.22 4:46.90 4:25.11
28 Lauren Herland SO-2 St. Olaf 6:05.66 5:47.38 6:49.54 6:53.20 4:48.88 7:44.39
29 Jade Ogilvie FR-1 Carleton 6:07.56 6:51.67 4:32.00 7:54.16 4:57.73 4:57.73
30 Brittany Moldstad JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 6:33.78 5:11.09 5:42.59 7:28.91 6:33.78 5:30.78
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Ruthie Boyd FR-1 Carleton 5:26.96 6:22.55
9 Jordin Kopplow SR-4 Sioux Falls 5:28.97 4:13.31
12 Mckenzie Holt JR-3 St. Cloud State 5:32.57 4:09.43
14 Gabriela Passmore FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:34.15 6:04.23
15 Erin Spatenka SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 5:34.51 6:31.38
16 Bethany Pearson SO-2 Sioux Falls 5:34.96 6:38.61
17 Jackie Lindfors SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 5:35.24 4:08.08
18 Kirsten Elyea JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 5:36.57 5:43.31
20 Emily Sands SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 5:39.13 5:49.31
24 Mackenzie Dockendorf SO-2 Minnesota State 5:54.24 4:50.48
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Annie Kruse JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 6:13.43 6:16.52 5:08.62 4:25.42 3:54.56
2 Mackenzie Kelly SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:42.10 5:16.58 5:13.44 6:41.21 6:06.73
3 Sam Sunstrom SR-4 St. Cloud State 6:28.16 5:46.80 5:18.16 5:14.98 5:21.35
4 Sadie Novak-Klug JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4:32.96 6:57.47 5:21.13 6:54.26 4:58.65
5 Cassidy Soli SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:47.63 6:47.21 5:23.18 6:21.36 5:55.50
6 Courtney Hottovy   Unattached 4:22.36 4:35.32 5:23.90 4:45.04 3:59.69
7 Lily Paul SO-2 Minnesota State 4:16.76 6:04.02 5:25.01 6:36.52 4:03.76
10 Jordan Gray JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 5:32.77 5:26.18 5:29.47 7:01.73 5:16.30
19 Carly Bauer SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:32.30 5:35.69 5:39.08 7:00.46 5:08.57