February 4, 2017
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ndiaga Seck FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:24.18
2 Justin Main SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:24.54
3 Dalton Bialke FR-1 Minnesota State 1:24.64
4 Denzelle Anglin FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:24.91
5 Mark Ahlers SO-2 Waldorf 1:25.03
6 Sam ReMine SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:25.52
7 Austin Miller FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:26.76
8 Blake Savey FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:27.15
9 Isaac Antenor FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:28.50
10 Nick Reiffenberger FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:28.57
11 Salvador Jaimes JR-3 Sioux Falls 1:29.19
12 Dominic Benson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:29.41
13 Jack Schugel SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:29.70
14 Alphonso Kitching FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:29.78
15 Max Bauer SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:31.47
16 Joel Malwitz SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:32.68
17 Joey Gais SO-2 Carleton 1:33.03
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Dominic Benson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:29.41 1:51.77 1:06.17 1:48.19 1:56.24 1:28.52
13 Jack Schugel SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:29.70 1:16.25 1:31.50 1:38.67 1:40.47 1:02.79
14 Alphonso Kitching FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:29.78 1:20.81 1:49.54 1:17.21 1:42.35 1:20.81
15 Max Bauer SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:31.47 1:25.99 1:10.44 1:19.58 1:31.47 1:41.54
16 Joel Malwitz SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:32.68 1:53.07 1:25.27 1:32.68 1:24.34 1:13.22
17 Joey Gais SO-2 Carleton 1:33.03 1:28.38 1:27.45 1:49.78 1:30.24 1:57.22
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Mark Ahlers SO-2 Waldorf 1:25.03 1:03.78
7 Austin Miller FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:26.76 1:37.18
8 Blake Savey FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:27.15 1:33.25
9 Isaac Antenor FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:28.50 1:17.00
10 Nick Reiffenberger FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:28.57 1:44.52
11 Salvador Jaimes JR-3 Sioux Falls 1:29.19 1:27.41
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ndiaga Seck FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:32.60 1:34.29 1:25.03 1:24.18
2 Justin Main SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:45.68 1:39.76 1:16.94 1:24.54
3 Dalton Bialke FR-1 Minnesota State 1:14.49 1:13.64 1:11.95 1:24.64
4 Denzelle Anglin FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:14.72 1:46.99 1:42.75 1:24.91
6 Sam ReMine SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:12.70 1:24.67 1:01.58 1:25.52