February 3- 4, 2017
|
Doane Univ. -Fuhrer FH - Crete, NE
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jennifer Ramirez FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 8.26 11.28 8.88 7.91 9.95 6.22 9.59
2 Rachel Bramhall SR-4 Doane 6.32 11.21 8.89 9.25 8.98 11.12 10.05
3 Detrich Lodge SO-2 Iowa Western CC 11.18 9.37 9.01 9.01 6.49 11.72 7.66
4 Asjah Wallace FR-1 Barton County CC 10.07 9.26 9.07 8.53 8.08 8.80 10.89
5 Jordan Wietzki SR-4 Doane 10.97 10.13 9.29 9.67 8.83 7.16 7.90
6 Miki Romain FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 7.97 12.00 9.37 12.19 6.66 10.40 8.72
7 Renee Summerville SO-2 Cloud County CC 11.27 12.23 9.55 10.80 9.75 7.07 6.78
  Dasia Sanders SO-2 Iowa Western CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jennifer Ramirez FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 7.60 8.94
2 Rachel Bramhall SR-4 Doane 7.72 8.97
3 Detrich Lodge SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.39 9.00
4 Dasia Sanders SO-2 Iowa Western CC 10.26 9.08
5 Asjah Wallace FR-1 Barton County CC 11.30 9.18
6 Renee Summerville SO-2 Cloud County CC 11.52 9.21
7 Miki Romain FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 8.78 9.34
8 Jordan Wietzki SR-4 Doane 9.59 9.40
9 Kellyann James SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.55 9.43
10 Kayla Bachle FR-1 Doane 6.82 9.47
11 Jamie Nikodym SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 9.52 9.71
12 Kira Williams FR-1 Highland CC 11.01 9.74
13 Ashlyn Parrish SO-2 Cloud County CC 9.33 9.82
14 Caitlyn Wisecup JR-3 Doane 9.29 9.88
15 Caitlin Peterson JR-3 Doane 8.56 9.95
16 Katie Briggs FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.88 9.97
17 Shania Anguish FR-1 Cloud County CC 10.98 9.98
18 Sahona Ross FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.39 9.99
19 Miranda Unverferth FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 7.97 10.21
20 Madison Cherek SO-2 Iowa Western CC 14.62 11.69
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Rachel Bramhall SR-4 Doane 8.97
6 Renee Summerville SO-2 Cloud County CC 9.21
12 Kira Williams FR-1 Highland CC 9.74
15 Caitlin Peterson JR-3 Doane 9.95
16 Katie Briggs FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.97
17 Shania Anguish FR-1 Cloud County CC 9.98
18 Sahona Ross FR-1 Hutchinson CC 9.99
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jennifer Ramirez FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 8.94 11.63 7.87
5 Asjah Wallace FR-1 Barton County CC 9.18 9.37 8.17
8 Jordan Wietzki SR-4 Doane 9.40 11.47 9.31
10 Kayla Bachle FR-1 Doane 9.47 8.91 6.63
11 Jamie Nikodym SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 9.71 11.36 7.38
19 Miranda Unverferth FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.21 10.01 7.46
20 Madison Cherek SO-2 Iowa Western CC 11.69 9.47 15.08
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Detrich Lodge SO-2 Iowa Western CC 10.08 9.00
4 Dasia Sanders SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.81 9.08
7 Miki Romain FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 7.66 9.34
9 Kellyann James SO-2 Iowa Western CC 9.81 9.43
13 Ashlyn Parrish SO-2 Cloud County CC 8.74 9.82
14 Caitlyn Wisecup JR-3 Doane 8.50 9.88