February 4, 2017
|
Dakota Wesleyan Indoor - Mitchell, SD
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordan Houdek SR-4 Mount Marty 1:51.97 2:01.30 1:58.97 1:56.63 2:28.12 1:37.97
2 Joe Heinrichs JR-3 Briar Cliff 2:27.75 2:01.95 2:25.41 1:57.26 1:22.09 1:27.95
3 Kyle Hiser SR-4 Morningside 1:37.12 1:31.20 2:02.00 1:58.44 1:45.42 1:50.15
4 Mark Moeller SR-4 Dakota State 1:29.34 1:47.20 1:47.20 1:59.11 2:00.31 2:22.94
5 Alec DeVries JR-3 Morningside 2:23.09 2:23.09 1:25.86 1:59.24 1:52.09 2:33.82
6 Sean Crowell FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:35.85 2:14.99 2:08.85 2:02.71 1:30.81 2:19.89
7 Casey McEvoy JR-3 Briar Cliff 1:29.60 2:24.84 1:54.15 2:02.74 2:10.11 2:32.20
8 Keegan Pfau SO-2 Morningside 1:40.73 2:15.13 1:30.91 2:02.84 1:28.45 2:28.64
9 Jackson Rude FR-1 Morningside 1:46.46 2:26.53 2:36.55 2:05.24 1:50.22 2:37.81
10 Zach Kollasch SO-2 Briar Cliff 1:51.16 1:48.63 2:42.94 2:06.31 1:52.42 1:36.00
11 Brendon Watchhorn SO-2 Dordt 2:05.51 1:40.15 2:02.97 2:06.77 2:28.32 2:33.40
12 Chase Bulten FR-1 Briar Cliff 2:35.33 2:34.05 2:03.24 2:08.37 2:30.20 1:36.28
13 Collin Whalen FR-1 Mount Marty 2:50.46 2:20.30 1:38.34 2:11.12 2:11.12 1:34.41
14 Christian Petrich SR-4 Mount Marty 1:48.89 1:31.84 2:21.69 2:11.19 2:07.26 2:28.25
15 Sam Voigt JR-3 Mount Marty 2:08.72 2:02.09 1:52.80 2:12.70 1:44.84 2:08.72
16 Alex Currier SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:17.25 2:21.33 1:54.15 2:15.89 2:40.35 2:49.87
17 Nick Wixon SO-2 Mount Marty 1:48.82 1:42.02 1:54.26 2:16.02 2:26.91 2:21.46
18 Steven Cutler FR-1 Morningside 2:24.99 1:42.18 1:44.94 2:18.08 2:01.51 2:07.04
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Brendon Watchhorn SO-2 Dordt 1:32.55 2:06.77 2:13.11 1:31.28
12 Chase Bulten FR-1 Briar Cliff 2:08.37 2:08.37 2:03.24 1:32.43
13 Collin Whalen FR-1 Mount Marty 2:47.84 2:11.12 1:33.10 2:07.19
15 Sam Voigt JR-3 Mount Marty 1:50.14 2:12.70 1:36.88 2:23.32
16 Alex Currier SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:46.00 2:15.89 1:37.84 1:59.59
17 Nick Wixon SO-2 Mount Marty 2:30.99 2:16.02 2:21.46 1:37.94
18 Steven Cutler FR-1 Morningside 2:52.60 2:18.08 2:04.28 2:02.90
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan Houdek SR-4 Mount Marty 1:56.63
2 Joe Heinrichs JR-3 Briar Cliff 1:57.26
3 Kyle Hiser SR-4 Morningside 1:58.44
4 Mark Moeller SR-4 Dakota State 1:59.11
5 Alec DeVries JR-3 Morningside 1:59.24
6 Sean Crowell FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:02.71
7 Casey McEvoy JR-3 Briar Cliff 2:02.74
8 Keegan Pfau SO-2 Morningside 2:02.84
9 Jackson Rude FR-1 Morningside 2:05.24
10 Zach Kollasch SO-2 Briar Cliff 2:06.31
14 Christian Petrich SR-4 Mount Marty 2:11.19