February 3- 4, 2017
|
Texas A&M-Gilliam Indoor Track (Archived) - College Station, TX
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alison Andrews-Paul FR-1 Baylor 2:07.98 2:36.14 10
2 Miah Nelson SO-2 Texas A&M 2:10.78 1:57.71 8
3 Gabrielle Satterlee FR-1 Baylor 2:11.14 2:43.93 6
4 Jessica Purtell SR-4 Baylor 2:12.03 2:27.88 5
5 Dana Maydew SO-2 Clemson 2:12.15 2:35.94 4
6 Lakeisha Warner FR-1 Clemson 2:12.58 2:24.52 3
7 Meg Westerheide JR-3 Cincinnati 2:14.04 2:24.77 2
8 Britani Gonzales SO-2 Houston 2:14.66 1:36.96 1
9 Nadia Pakes SO-2 Texas A&M 2:14.69 1:57.18 -
10 Ebony White JR-3 Houston 2:15.59 1:47.12 -
11 Hannah Bablak FR-1 Rice 2:17.99 2:46.97 -
12 Brooke Johnson SR-4 Rice 2:19.73 2:04.36 -
13 Latriceia Smith SO-2 South Plains 2:20.96 2:18.14 -
14 Sydney Gandy FR-1 Baylor 2:21.25 2:38.20 -
15 Hellen Maasotuo FR-1 South Plains 2:21.89 2:07.71 -
16 Ellen Diemert SR-4 Rice 2:22.52 1:44.04 -
17 Brandi Ransom SO-2 Rice 2:22.66 1:55.56 -
18 Debra Taylor FR-1 Houston 2:27.06 3:05.30 -
19 Kyndall Tyler JR-3 Houston 2:28.44 2:19.54 -
20 Ashley Hughes FR-1 South Plains 2:35.72 3:08.43 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Hannah Bablak FR-1 Rice 2:33.17 2:16.61 2:17.99 -
12 Brooke Johnson SR-4 Rice 2:00.17 2:23.93 2:19.73 -
14 Sydney Gandy FR-1 Baylor 1:57.24 1:45.94 2:21.25 -
16 Ellen Diemert SR-4 Rice 2:38.20 2:12.55 2:22.52 -
17 Brandi Ransom SO-2 Rice 2:46.92 2:38.36 2:22.66 -
18 Debra Taylor FR-1 Houston 2:59.42 2:18.24 2:27.06 -
19 Kyndall Tyler JR-3 Houston 2:34.38 2:41.80 2:28.44 -
20 Ashley Hughes FR-1 South Plains 3:05.31 1:56.79 2:35.72 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Meg Westerheide JR-3 Cincinnati 2:35.49 1:51.26 1:51.26 2:14.04 2
8 Britani Gonzales SO-2 Houston 2:28.13 2:16.01 1:41.00 2:14.66 1
9 Nadia Pakes SO-2 Texas A&M 1:38.33 2:45.67 2:29.51 2:14.69 -
10 Ebony White JR-3 Houston 2:16.95 2:15.59 2:16.95 2:15.59 -
13 Latriceia Smith SO-2 South Plains 1:54.18 1:51.36 2:25.19 2:20.96 -
15 Hellen Maasotuo FR-1 South Plains 2:43.18 3:00.20 1:52.10 2:21.89 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alison Andrews-Paul FR-1 Baylor 2:07.98 2:25.90 2:16.94 10
2 Miah Nelson SO-2 Texas A&M 2:10.78 2:29.09 2:36.94 8
3 Gabrielle Satterlee FR-1 Baylor 2:11.14 2:41.31 2:37.37 6
4 Jessica Purtell SR-4 Baylor 2:12.03 1:41.67 1:48.27 5
5 Dana Maydew SO-2 Clemson 2:12.15 2:42.55 2:24.05 4
6 Lakeisha Warner FR-1 Clemson 2:12.58 2:08.61 1:32.81 3