February 18-19, 2017
|
Adams State-High Altitude Training Center - Alamosa, CO
|
200m (Flat)
|
7547 ft. elevation

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Melina Gryschka JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 10:49.02 13:31.28 12:00.42 8:39.22 10
2 Amira Cunningham FR-1 Lubbock Christian 11:12.25 9:11.25 12:32.92 13:06.54 8
3 Nikolina Hrelec SO-2 West Texas A&M 11:15.18 8:53.40 12:22.70 10:00.91 6
4 Bridget Reilly SO-2 Midwestern St. 11:28.02 14:20.03 12:50.59 9:51.70 5
5 Leticia Shaban SR-4 Midwestern St. 11:31.43 8:52.41 13:15.15 8:04.00 4
6 Coley Norcross   Eastern New Mexico 11:36.08 8:35.10 8:28.14 12:17.85 3
7 Katelin Huckabee SR-4 Tarleton State 11:39.83 11:32.84 9:40.86 12:56.82 2
8 Kelsey Warren JR-3 Angelo State 11:44.65 10:41.24 10:48.28 9:37.82 1
9 Michelle Reives SO-2 Midwestern St. 11:44.70 12:26.99 13:58.60 14:12.69 -
10 Brandi Stalder FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 11:49.53 8:59.25 13:14.68 14:11.44 -
11 Claudia Ramirez SR-4 Angelo State 11:52.65 14:43.69 12:42.54 11:02.77 -
12 Caitlyn Cecchini SO-2 West Texas A&M 12:07.29 9:27.29 15:45.48 11:45.48 -
13 Journee Cotton FR-1 Lubbock Christian 12:07.70 8:58.50 14:11.41 10:11.27 -
14 Amy Reira FR-1 Tarleton State 12:14.81 11:38.07 14:19.73 14:56.47 -
15 Jasmine Amo FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 12:15.32 9:11.49 13:58.27 14:20.33 -
16 Sierra Spinler SO-2 West Texas A&M 12:15.75 10:03.32 8:42.39 13:07.26 -
17 Jade Guerrero SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 12:17.63 10:12.24 13:53.53 12:39.76 -
18 Mercy Yermo FR-1 Midwestern St. 12:26.82 9:12.65 12:04.42 10:42.27 -
19 Brandi Hobson SR-4 Midwestern St. 12:40.37 10:53.92 11:24.34 13:33.60 -
20 Emily Ayers FR-1 Tarleton State 12:51.35 14:16.20 16:42.76 11:41.93 -
21 Kaitlin Bell FR-1 Lubbock Christian 12:52.06 14:16.99 15:34.20 12:05.74 -
22 Stefanie Blaine SO-2 Midwestern St. 13:12.76 15:43.39 9:22.86 12:17.27 -
23 Victoria Jaime FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 13:25.60 17:03.12 10:28.37 11:16.71 -
24 Angela Dees JR-3 Midwestern St. 13:37.38 14:10.08 16:04.51 11:51.12 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Kelsey Warren JR-3 Angelo State 9:23.72 12:05.79 14:54.91 11:44.65 13:16.26 1
10 Brandi Stalder FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 10:03.10 12:46.30 9:41.82 11:49.53 13:50.15 -
11 Claudia Ramirez SR-4 Angelo State 11:31.27 8:54.49 15:12.20 11:52.65 8:54.49 -
13 Journee Cotton FR-1 Lubbock Christian 10:04.00 13:42.30 10:54.93 12:07.70 13:42.30 -
14 Amy Reira FR-1 Tarleton State 11:38.07 8:49.07 10:24.59 12:14.81 14:19.73 -
17 Jade Guerrero SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 9:35.36 10:26.99 9:42.73 12:17.63 15:07.29 -
18 Mercy Yermo FR-1 Midwestern St. 15:03.66 14:56.19 9:20.12 12:26.82 13:34.04 -
19 Brandi Hobson SR-4 Midwestern St. 13:48.81 15:20.05 12:25.17 12:40.37 11:54.75 -
20 Emily Ayers FR-1 Tarleton State 11:11.08 16:11.91 12:20.50 12:51.35 12:43.64 -
21 Kaitlin Bell FR-1 Lubbock Christian 16:12.80 11:11.70 11:58.02 12:52.06 12:59.78 -
22 Stefanie Blaine SO-2 Midwestern St. 14:39.97 12:25.20 16:46.81 13:12.76 10:42.14 -
23 Victoria Jaime FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 14:05.88 11:48.93 10:12.26 13:25.60 12:53.38 -
24 Angela Dees JR-3 Midwestern St. 10:04.87 11:02.08 15:39.99 13:37.38 10:53.91 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Melina Gryschka JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 13:37.77 12:13.40 10:49.02 12:13.40 10
2 Amira Cunningham FR-1 Lubbock Christian 8:44.36 13:40.15 11:12.25 7:50.58 8
3 Nikolina Hrelec SO-2 West Texas A&M 9:06.90 10:34.67 11:15.18 11:48.94 6
4 Bridget Reilly SO-2 Midwestern St. 10:46.74 13:31.87 11:28.02 11:07.38 5
5 Leticia Shaban SR-4 Midwestern St. 14:58.86 9:06.23 11:31.43 11:31.43 4
6 Coley Norcross   Eastern New Mexico 14:50.99 13:27.46 11:36.08 9:23.83 3
7 Katelin Huckabee SR-4 Tarleton State 10:01.86 13:45.80 11:39.83 10:15.85 2
9 Michelle Reives SO-2 Midwestern St. 12:34.03 9:02.62 11:44.70 12:41.08 -
12 Caitlyn Cecchini SO-2 West Texas A&M 8:36.38 8:29.11 12:07.29 11:38.20 -
15 Jasmine Amo FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 14:42.39 8:56.79 12:15.32 15:11.80 -
16 Sierra Spinler SO-2 West Texas A&M 14:20.83 11:02.18 12:15.75 15:41.76 -