April 14-15, 2017
|
Western Carolina - Cullowhee, NC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyra Atkins SO-2 East Tenn. St. 12.62 12.25 12.13 12.74 13.97 10
2 Kiana Davis SO-2 East Tenn. St. 11.33 12.31 14.53 13.05 10.22 8
3 Mia Little SO-2 Western Carolina 10.61 12.33 10.48 13.81 13.32 6
4 Ravin Gilbert SR-4 Georgia State 14.98 12.38 13.87 8.92 11.27 5
5 Laura Dean SO-2 Wofford 10.32 12.43 15.17 9.08 9.82 4
6 Natasha Trott SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 8.95 12.43 13.93 12.68 14.30 3
7 Tiffani Lewis SR-4 Western Carolina 15.80 12.54 9.28 16.31 15.55 2
8 Jazmine Gooden FR-1 Western Carolina 9.58 12.60 13.49 10.59 16.13 1
9 Jahmee Reeves SO-2 Georgia State 15.16 12.63 9.35 11.12 9.73 -
10 Jada Steward SR-4 Georgia State 9.04 12.73 10.19 9.68 14.01 -
11 Kayli Nichols JR-3 UNC-Asheville 14.15 12.74 12.87 14.66 10.96 -
12 Jailah Grimes FR-1 UNC-Asheville 16.07 12.75 9.44 12.63 14.16 -
13 Sydney Davis SO-2 Georgia State 15.34 12.78 12.14 15.60 8.95 -
14 Keysia Grant SO-2 Western Carolina 15.72 12.78 11.12 16.49 9.84 -
15 Desire Brown FR-1 UNC-Asheville 11.13 12.79 11.52 12.92 10.49 -
16 Kierra Henderson FR-1 Radford 13.59 12.82 11.93 13.08 9.23 -
17 Amari McFadden SO-2 King 9.11 12.83 10.78 9.88 12.32 -
18 Erin Nix FR-1 Georgia State 9.12 12.84 13.87 14.26 15.54 -
19 Jennifer Johnson FR-1 Lees-McRae 10.56 12.87 13.52 11.46 11.59 -
20 Danyel Desouza SO-2 Western Carolina 11.01 12.95 15.54 15.67 9.59 -
21 Jasmine Cox FR-1 UNC-Asheville 16.87 12.97 15.96 15.44 13.10 -
22 Ebony Jones FR-1 King 10.48 13.09 15.19 9.82 11.79 -
23 Olivia Head SO-2 Wofford 11.62 13.20 15.71 15.18 10.70 -
24 Myranda Ham SO-2 Mercer 15.36 13.24 17.08 15.76 9.27 -
25 Caelyn Thompson SO-2 Milligan 15.71 13.42 16.78 16.38 12.35 -
26 Rylee Dean FR-1 Western Carolina 17.15 13.61 16.47 15.11 16.20 -
27 Nicola Tirpak JR-3 Mercer 15.27 13.63 16.22 16.09 10.36 -
28 Sarah Scism JR-3 North Greenville 17.89 13.97 10.90 9.92 15.23 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyra Atkins SO-2 East Tenn. St. 12.25 12.25 13.85 8.58 10
4 Ravin Gilbert SR-4 Georgia State 10.16 12.38 14.74 12.63 5
6 Natasha Trott SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 16.16 12.43 14.05 8.70 3
8 Jazmine Gooden FR-1 Western Carolina 15.63 12.60 9.96 14.87 1
10 Jada Steward SR-4 Georgia State 12.61 12.73 15.41 11.08 -
13 Sydney Davis SO-2 Georgia State 16.23 12.78 13.68 14.96 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kiana Davis SO-2 East Tenn. St. 16.01 8.87 9.11 12.31 15.27 11.58 8
3 Mia Little SO-2 Western Carolina 10.98 13.32 14.92 12.33 9.99 9.25 6
5 Laura Dean SO-2 Wofford 15.29 12.06 9.45 12.43 10.07 10.32 4
7 Tiffani Lewis SR-4 Western Carolina 11.67 13.80 9.79 12.54 10.54 12.79 2
14 Keysia Grant SO-2 Western Carolina 10.10 11.89 14.32 12.78 12.53 11.25 -
17 Amari McFadden SO-2 King 11.04 15.66 10.14 12.83 9.11 10.78 -
18 Erin Nix FR-1 Georgia State 12.07 15.41 15.93 12.84 9.12 11.05 -
20 Danyel Desouza SO-2 Western Carolina 15.16 11.79 9.20 12.95 14.25 13.08 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jahmee Reeves SO-2 Georgia State 12.63 14.53 12.26 9.98 -
11 Kayli Nichols JR-3 UNC-Asheville 12.74 9.43 9.56 14.15 -
12 Jailah Grimes FR-1 UNC-Asheville 12.75 12.37 11.48 12.75 -
15 Desire Brown FR-1 UNC-Asheville 12.79 12.03 14.97 10.88 -
16 Kierra Henderson FR-1 Radford 12.82 16.67 9.36 15.39 -
21 Jasmine Cox FR-1 UNC-Asheville 12.97 10.64 11.55 16.35 -
25 Caelyn Thompson SO-2 Milligan 13.42 14.50 9.67 11.41 -
26 Rylee Dean FR-1 Western Carolina 13.61 12.80 14.70 11.98 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
19 Jennifer Johnson FR-1 Lees-McRae 12.87 13.65 -
22 Ebony Jones FR-1 King 13.09 13.88 -
23 Olivia Head SO-2 Wofford 13.20 10.70 -
24 Myranda Ham SO-2 Mercer 13.24 10.60 -
27 Nicola Tirpak JR-3 Mercer 13.63 11.86 -
28 Sarah Scism JR-3 North Greenville 13.97 13.42 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kyra Atkins SO-2 East Tenn. St. 24.60 25.10 10
2 Ravin Gilbert SR-4 Georgia State 24.74 30.43 8
3 Kiana Davis SO-2 East Tenn. St. 24.96 26.96 6
4 Laura Dean SO-2 Wofford 25.01 26.76 5
5 Sydney Davis SO-2 Georgia State 25.08 27.34 4
6 BriAnna Adams SO-2 Western Carolina 25.34 26.61 3
7 MaKayla Keitt FR-1 North Greenville 25.43 22.38 2
8 Mia Little SO-2 Western Carolina 25.52 27.57 1
9 Chenell Bryan SR-4 Western Carolina 25.55 23.51 -
10 Dominiq DeLisser Senior Unattached 25.59 28.92 -
11 Jada Steward SR-4 Georgia State 25.63 29.48 -
12 Jahmee Reeves SO-2 Georgia State 25.64 27.95 -
13 Natasha Trott SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 25.75 20.86 -
14 Tiffani Lewis SR-4 Western Carolina 25.84 25.84 -
15 Ifeoluwa Afon SO-2 Georgia State 25.87 23.80 -
16 Amari McFadden SO-2 King 25.90 18.13 -
17 Alex Burch SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 25.93 32.94 -
18 Erin Nix FR-1 Georgia State 25.96 18.18 -
19 Starr Graham SO-2 East Tenn. St. 26.05 28.14 -
20 Jasmine Cox FR-1 UNC-Asheville 26.15 31.91 -
21 Callie Hammerle JR-3 Mercer 26.29 21.04 -
22 Desire Brown FR-1 UNC-Asheville 26.30 19.99 -
23 Kellsie Whitehead FR-1 Western Carolina 26.36 33.74 -
24 Argia Gibson SR-4 UNC-Asheville 26.39 24.28 -
25 Jailah Grimes FR-1 UNC-Asheville 26.50 29.68 -
26 LaTisha Chambers FR-1 Radford 26.53 21.76 -
27 Olivia Head SO-2 Wofford 26.61 20.49 -
28 Neyasha Honorable FR-1 King 26.64 20.78 -
29 Ebony Jones FR-1 King 26.84 33.82 -
30 Keysia Grant SO-2 Western Carolina 26.89 33.08 -
31 Jessica Shelton SR-4 Radford 26.99 35.09 -
32 Erin Bingham SR-4 Lees-McRae 27.27 34.91 -
33 Lilli Haines SO-2 North Greenville 27.39 24.11 -
34 Myranda Ham SO-2 Mercer 27.42 32.63 -
35 Ationza Smith FR-1 East Tenn. St. 27.57 33.92 -
36 Nicola Tirpak JR-3 Mercer 27.76 19.71 -
37 Caelyn Thompson SO-2 Milligan 27.81 28.65 -
38 Deonna Davis SO-2 Radford 27.86 35.66 -
39 Lindsey Burnett SR-4 King 27.93 36.03 -
40 Alex Arnott FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 28.06 34.24 -
41 Mariza Brooks FR-1 UNC-Asheville 28.58 20.58 -
42 Faith Jewkes SR-4 Wofford 28.65 26.93 -
43 Sarah Flook FR-1 North Greenville 30.92 23.81 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyra Atkins SO-2 East Tenn. St. 31.74 24.60 28.29 31.25 25.34 10
2 Ravin Gilbert SR-4 Georgia State 26.23 24.74 31.67 23.51 17.82 8
3 Kiana Davis SO-2 East Tenn. St. 28.71 24.96 27.71 27.96 20.22 6
4 Laura Dean SO-2 Wofford 20.76 25.01 21.51 31.27 21.01 5
5 Sydney Davis SO-2 Georgia State 24.08 25.08 29.10 24.83 27.09 4
14 Tiffani Lewis SR-4 Western Carolina 31.27 25.84 19.64 31.53 26.62 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Mia Little SO-2 Western Carolina 25.27 29.10 21.19 25.27 25.01 25.52 1
11 Jada Steward SR-4 Georgia State 31.53 28.97 18.20 23.58 22.30 25.63 -
12 Jahmee Reeves SO-2 Georgia State 30.52 27.18 28.46 31.80 31.54 25.64 -
13 Natasha Trott SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 33.48 20.86 23.18 31.68 29.10 25.75 -
22 Desire Brown FR-1 UNC-Asheville 32.09 28.15 22.62 32.35 27.62 26.30 -
26 LaTisha Chambers FR-1 Radford 19.90 32.90 21.76 27.06 22.29 26.53 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 BriAnna Adams SO-2 Western Carolina 25.34 19.52 3
7 MaKayla Keitt FR-1 North Greenville 25.43 23.91 2
9 Chenell Bryan SR-4 Western Carolina 25.55 21.21 -
10 Dominiq DeLisser Senior Unattached 25.59 29.18 -
17 Alex Burch SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 25.93 25.67 -
19 Starr Graham SO-2 East Tenn. St. 26.05 27.36 -
21 Callie Hammerle JR-3 Mercer 26.29 34.18 -
25 Jailah Grimes FR-1 UNC-Asheville 26.50 19.08 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Ifeoluwa Afon SO-2 Georgia State 31.57 25.87 -
16 Amari McFadden SO-2 King 30.31 25.90 -
18 Erin Nix FR-1 Georgia State 26.22 25.96 -
20 Jasmine Cox FR-1 UNC-Asheville 25.37 26.15 -
23 Kellsie Whitehead FR-1 Western Carolina 33.22 26.36 -
24 Argia Gibson SR-4 UNC-Asheville 30.09 26.39 -
28 Neyasha Honorable FR-1 King 27.18 26.64 -
35 Ationza Smith FR-1 East Tenn. St. 31.16 27.57 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Olivia Head SO-2 Wofford 26.61 -
29 Ebony Jones FR-1 King 26.84 -
30 Keysia Grant SO-2 Western Carolina 26.89 -
31 Jessica Shelton SR-4 Radford 26.99 -
34 Myranda Ham SO-2 Mercer 27.42 -
36 Nicola Tirpak JR-3 Mercer 27.76 -
37 Caelyn Thompson SO-2 Milligan 27.81 -
38 Deonna Davis SO-2 Radford 27.86 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Erin Bingham SR-4 Lees-McRae 27.27 33.27 25.37 -
33 Lilli Haines SO-2 North Greenville 27.39 19.72 20.27 -
39 Lindsey Burnett SR-4 King 27.93 29.33 31.56 -
40 Alex Arnott FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 28.06 33.11 31.43 -
41 Mariza Brooks FR-1 UNC-Asheville 28.58 29.16 27.73 -
42 Faith Jewkes SR-4 Wofford 28.65 28.94 34.67 -
43 Sarah Flook FR-1 North Greenville 30.92 38.96 37.73 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hannah Segrave SR-4 Milligan 55.44 10
2 LaTisha Chambers FR-1 Radford 57.47 8
3 Madison Mueller SO-2 Mercer 57.77 6
4 Alex Burch SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 57.82 5
5 Kellsie Whitehead FR-1 Western Carolina 59.00 4
6 Dominiq DeLisser Senior Unattached 59.03 3
7 Chenell Bryan SR-4 Western Carolina 59.36 2
8 Starr Graham SO-2 East Tenn. St. 59.88 1
9 Argia Gibson SR-4 UNC-Asheville 1:00.04 -
10 Cairo Booker FR-1 Wofford 1:00.29 -
11 BriAnna Adams SO-2 Western Carolina 1:00.42 -
12 Neyasha Honorable FR-1 King 1:00.98 -
13 Alicia Williams SO-2 Mercer 1:01.49 -
14 Tatiana Mills FR-1 Western Carolina 1:01.99 -
15 Alex Arnott FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:02.04 -
16 Deonna Davis SO-2 Radford 1:02.50 -
17 Erica Stone FR-1 Milligan 1:02.65 -
18 Emily Holtsclaw SR-4 Milligan 1:02.96 -
19 Amanda Johnson SO-2 Western Carolina 1:03.65 -
20 Faith Jewkes SR-4 Wofford 1:04.27 -
21 JeMay Ward FR-1 Western Carolina 1:04.73 -
22 Mariza Brooks FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:05.25 -
23 Shelby Wright SO-2 North Greenville 1:05.78 -
24 Carly Owen SR-4 Milligan 1:08.03 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Segrave SR-4 Milligan 44.91 55.44 10
2 LaTisha Chambers FR-1 Radford 1:06.09 57.47 8
3 Madison Mueller SO-2 Mercer 45.64 57.77 6
4 Alex Burch SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 49.73 57.82 5
5 Kellsie Whitehead FR-1 Western Carolina 1:00.77 59.00 4
6 Dominiq DeLisser Senior Unattached 1:01.99 59.03 3
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Chenell Bryan SR-4 Western Carolina 52.83 1:15.39 59.36 2
8 Starr Graham SO-2 East Tenn. St. 50.90 1:07.07 59.88 1
9 Argia Gibson SR-4 UNC-Asheville 1:03.05 52.24 1:00.04 -
12 Neyasha Honorable FR-1 King 42.69 1:06.47 1:00.98 -
13 Alicia Williams SO-2 Mercer 44.89 1:04.57 1:01.49 -
14 Tatiana Mills FR-1 Western Carolina 50.22 1:07.57 1:01.99 -
19 Amanda Johnson SO-2 Western Carolina 45.83 1:20.84 1:03.65 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 BriAnna Adams SO-2 Western Carolina 1:00.42 -
15 Alex Arnott FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:02.04 -
17 Erica Stone FR-1 Milligan 1:02.65 -
18 Emily Holtsclaw SR-4 Milligan 1:02.96 -
20 Faith Jewkes SR-4 Wofford 1:04.27 -
21 JeMay Ward FR-1 Western Carolina 1:04.73 -
22 Mariza Brooks FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:05.25 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Cairo Booker FR-1 Wofford 53.66 53.06 1:00.29 -
16 Deonna Davis SO-2 Radford 1:15.00 1:06.88 1:02.50 -
23 Shelby Wright SO-2 North Greenville 1:05.78 46.71 1:05.78 -
24 Carly Owen SR-4 Milligan 1:27.76 51.71 1:08.03 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaitlyn Lingard SO-2 Western Carolina 2:43.50 2:05.35 2:53.04 2:05.35 2:48.95 2:02.63 2:16.25 10
2 Kaitlyn Lay FR-1 East Tenn. St. 2:42.61 1:37.84 2:48.12 2:59.14 2:23.32 2:24.69 2:17.80 8
3 Angela Alonso FR-1 Georgia State 2:36.16 2:41.79 1:49.73 2:47.41 1:53.95 2:27.72 2:20.68 6
4 Brianna Archer JR-3 Georgia State 2:13.89 2:29.39 2:36.44 1:59.79 2:01.20 2:36.44 2:20.93 5
5 Kassidy Morton FR-1 Wofford 2:26.83 2:16.95 1:38.83 1:44.48 2:05.65 1:40.24 2:21.18 4
6 Nicki Smith JR-3 East Tenn. St. 2:23.81 2:06.72 1:43.94 2:22.38 2:16.69 2:50.86 2:22.38 3
7 Josie Heglar FR-1 Western Carolina 2:46.10 1:57.42 2:14.60 2:26.06 2:46.10 2:33.22 2:23.19 2
8 Mary Wilson FR-1 Wofford 1:46.43 2:02.25 2:15.19 1:52.18 1:42.12 1:46.43 2:23.82 1
9 Percie Lyons SO-2 Radford 2:54.52 2:32.89 2:35.77 2:50.20 2:17.02 2:40.10 2:24.23 -
10 Katlyn Haas FR-1 Milligan 2:46.01 1:54.04 1:59.81 3:00.44 2:41.68 2:56.11 2:24.35 -
11 Aubree Collins JR-3 East Tenn. St. 2:07.09 2:09.98 1:51.21 2:44.64 2:38.87 1:42.54 2:24.42 -
12 Lotte Meyberg FR-1 Georgia State 1:49.88 3:06.50 1:51.32 2:52.04 2:50.60 3:03.61 2:24.57 -
13 Christina Nikolaou SO-2 Western Carolina 1:54.97 2:34.27 2:22.62 3:03.37 2:15.35 2:47.36 2:25.53 -
14 Joelle Webb FR-1 Milligan 1:46.31 2:28.54 2:47.47 2:59.12 1:52.13 2:03.78 2:25.62 -
15 Kaitlin Rivera FR-1 King 1:57.31 2:50.09 2:53.03 3:01.83 2:03.17 2:20.77 2:26.63 -
16 Madison Paraskeva FR-1 Wofford 1:52.96 2:34.04 2:00.30 3:09.25 2:38.44 2:51.64 2:26.70 -
17 McKaylin Darsey FR-1 Mercer 1:44.34 2:15.20 1:42.87 2:57.81 1:56.09 3:09.57 2:26.95 -
18 Kamyrn DeCarmo FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:56.13 2:59.34 2:56.40 2:59.34 2:43.17 1:47.31 2:27.00 -
19 Jamie Barnett SO-2 Wofford 2:58.01 3:11.25 2:47.71 2:46.24 2:06.52 1:45.92 2:27.11 -
20 Lindsay Shealy SO-2 Georgia State 2:48.02 3:02.76 2:21.49 2:55.39 2:46.54 2:46.54 2:27.38 -
21 Chandler Washburn JR-3 Wofford 2:11.31 2:21.63 2:48.19 2:23.11 1:53.60 2:49.66 2:27.53 -
22 Jada Blake SO-2 Western Carolina 3:06.39 2:49.99 2:36.57 2:51.48 3:12.36 2:52.97 2:29.11 -
23 Taryn Schoen FR-1 Wofford 3:12.43 2:03.27 3:07.92 1:45.24 2:45.37 3:10.92 2:30.33 -
24 Anya Bunao JR-3 Wofford 1:47.38 3:06.02 3:06.02 1:57.96 1:48.89 3:09.04 2:31.23 -
25 Alisha Steward FR-1 King 2:13.00 2:06.89 2:22.17 2:17.59 2:40.52 2:37.46 2:32.87 -
26 Megan Brewer SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:05.46 3:18.90 2:55.95 1:51.69 2:10.05 2:42.18 2:33.00 -
27 Allison Brennan SO-2 Radford 3:19.19 2:10.24 2:56.21 2:37.82 1:47.26 2:31.69 2:33.22 -
28 Maggie Edwards JR-3 King 3:10.33 2:00.70 1:49.87 2:16.18 1:57.61 3:02.60 2:34.74 -
29 Katie-Rose Alligood SR-4 Mercer 2:22.58 2:36.52 3:05.97 2:28.78 2:16.38 2:03.98 2:34.97 -
30 Sydney Winchel FR-1 Western Carolina 2:13.79 3:02.01 2:16.90 2:34.01 1:55.12 2:32.45 2:35.56 -
31 Amanda Ward SR-4 North Greenville 1:55.78 2:03.61 3:09.32 2:36.46 2:59.93 2:41.16 2:36.46 -
32 Shannon McAndrew SO-2 Wofford 3:00.20 1:50.65 1:58.56 2:45.98 2:41.24 2:08.04 2:38.07 -
33 Sarah Spanbauer   UNC Asheville Club 3:08.97 2:01.60 2:22.96 2:37.75 2:26.25 2:39.39 2:44.32 -
34 Kelley Petroski SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:22.83 2:42.76 3:25.94 3:14.32 2:41.10 2:34.46 2:46.08 -
35 Rebeka Parent SO-2 Wofford 2:07.05 2:17.22 2:57.87 2:12.14 3:02.96 2:25.69 2:49.40 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaitlyn Lingard SO-2 Western Carolina 2:55.77 2:16.25 2:54.40 2:12.17 2:55.77 1:51.73 10
2 Kaitlyn Lay FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:50.24 2:17.80 1:47.49 2:35.72 2:43.99 2:49.50 8
3 Angela Alonso FR-1 Georgia State 2:19.28 2:20.68 1:46.92 2:27.72 1:48.33 2:03.80 6
4 Brianna Archer JR-3 Georgia State 1:45.70 2:20.93 2:06.84 2:44.89 3:01.80 2:27.98 5
6 Nicki Smith JR-3 East Tenn. St. 2:13.84 2:22.38 2:52.28 2:16.69 2:02.45 2:49.44 3
10 Katlyn Haas FR-1 Milligan 2:54.67 2:24.35 2:28.68 1:42.49 1:41.05 2:41.68 -
13 Christina Nikolaou SO-2 Western Carolina 1:50.61 2:25.53 1:57.88 2:59.01 2:24.08 2:35.72 -
14 Joelle Webb FR-1 Milligan 2:12.52 2:25.62 2:25.62 2:35.82 2:15.43 1:52.13 -
18 Kamyrn DeCarmo FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:50.25 2:27.00 1:48.78 2:47.58 2:09.36 2:40.23 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Kassidy Morton FR-1 Wofford 2:24.01 1:57.18 2:09.89 2:21.18 4
7 Josie Heglar FR-1 Western Carolina 2:46.10 2:23.19 2:23.19 2:23.19 2
8 Mary Wilson FR-1 Wofford 1:57.94 2:51.15 1:59.37 2:23.82 1
9 Percie Lyons SO-2 Radford 2:05.48 2:51.64 2:50.20 2:24.23 -
12 Lotte Meyberg FR-1 Georgia State 3:03.61 1:42.65 2:24.57 2:24.57 -
16 Madison Paraskeva FR-1 Wofford 2:47.24 2:28.17 2:38.44 2:26.70 -
20 Lindsay Shealy SO-2 Georgia State 2:37.70 1:50.54 2:49.49 2:27.38 -
22 Jada Blake SO-2 Western Carolina 2:12.71 3:00.43 2:23.15 2:29.11 -
25 Alisha Steward FR-1 King 2:13.00 2:46.63 3:03.45 2:32.87 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Aubree Collins JR-3 East Tenn. St. 2:24.42 -
15 Kaitlin Rivera FR-1 King 2:26.63 -
19 Jamie Barnett SO-2 Wofford 2:27.11 -
21 Chandler Washburn JR-3 Wofford 2:27.53 -
24 Anya Bunao JR-3 Wofford 2:31.23 -
26 Megan Brewer SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:33.00 -
29 Katie-Rose Alligood SR-4 Mercer 2:34.97 -
30 Sydney Winchel FR-1 Western Carolina 2:35.56 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 McKaylin Darsey FR-1 Mercer 2:26.95 3:00.75 -
23 Taryn Schoen FR-1 Wofford 2:30.33 2:16.80 -
27 Allison Brennan SO-2 Radford 2:33.22 2:17.90 -
28 Maggie Edwards JR-3 King 2:34.74 2:17.72 -
31 Amanda Ward SR-4 North Greenville 2:36.46 2:55.24 -
32 Shannon McAndrew SO-2 Wofford 2:38.07 2:45.98 -
33 Sarah Spanbauer   UNC Asheville Club 2:44.32 2:14.75 -
34 Kelley Petroski SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:46.08 2:24.49 -
35 Rebeka Parent SO-2 Wofford 2:49.40 3:01.26 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah LaTour Junior Unattached 3:52.71 4:37.57 4:40.37 5:16.82 5:16.82 3:55.51 10
2 Angela Alonso FR-1 Georgia State 4:24.57 4:33.01 4:41.45 5:43.37 5:51.82 3:45.16 8
3 Kaitlyn Lingard SO-2 Western Carolina 4:25.61 4:17.13 4:42.56 4:45.39 4:05.83 5:33.42 6
4 Kamyrn DeCarmo FR-1 UNC-Asheville 6:06.79 5:44.04 4:44.33 5:46.89 4:44.33 3:41.78 5
5 Lotte Meyberg FR-1 Georgia State 5:11.54 4:25.81 4:45.81 4:40.10 3:48.65 4:48.67 4
6 Macy Carrier JR-3 East Tenn. St. 3:54.35 6:09.10 4:52.93 3:42.63 5:54.45 4:55.86 3
7 Jacquelyn Robinson JR-3 Milligan 5:41.42 5:29.64 4:54.32 4:07.23 4:01.35 6:16.73 2
8 Joelle Webb FR-1 Milligan 3:48.08 5:08.05 4:56.20 3:54.00 5:02.13 6:16.18 1
9 Anya Bunao JR-3 Wofford 4:24.79 4:45.61 4:57.51 5:30.24 6:08.92 4:36.69 -
10 Lindsay Shealy SO-2 Georgia State 3:34.58 5:21.87 4:58.02 3:55.44 6:06.57 6:12.53 -
11 Jada Blake SO-2 Western Carolina 6:13.52 5:58.58 4:58.81 3:35.15 5:07.78 4:43.87 -
12 Shannon McAndrew SO-2 Wofford 4:35.69 4:50.67 4:59.66 5:02.66 3:56.74 5:29.63 -
13 Jamie Barnett SO-2 Wofford 6:21.73 3:33.41 5:00.57 4:36.53 5:42.65 3:48.44 -
14 Taryn Schoen FR-1 Wofford 6:15.85 6:24.87 5:00.68 4:03.55 4:57.68 6:12.85 -
15 Kaleigh Roach SO-2 North Greenville 4:22.65 3:43.40 5:01.89 3:46.42 3:31.33 4:58.88 -
16 Hannah Kusmierz SO-2 King 4:28.70 5:07.95 5:01.91 4:19.65 4:28.70 3:31.34 -
17 Megan Brewer SO-2 UNC-Asheville 6:13.21 6:34.63 5:05.91 6:16.27 4:53.68 4:56.74 -
18 Felicity Nolder SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 4:12.96 4:40.72 5:08.48 6:04.01 6:37.94 4:19.13 -
19 Ashley Miller SR-4 Georgia State 4:35.09 6:01.63 5:09.08 6:07.81 6:41.81 5:15.27 -
20 Christina Nikolaou SO-2 Western Carolina 5:37.10 6:11.44 5:12.13 5:15.26 4:12.83 4:06.59 -
21 Shannon Millikin SR-4 Mercer 4:35.28 4:16.51 5:12.81 4:04.00 5:59.74 6:37.27 -
22 Rebeka Fadgyas SO-2 Wofford 4:05.20 6:23.51 5:14.35 4:14.63 4:42.92 5:20.64 -
23 Sarah-Kate Gartman SR-4 Milligan 5:46.79 6:09.27 5:21.10 6:41.38 3:47.99 4:10.46 -
24 Sydney Winchel FR-1 Western Carolina 4:30.25 5:02.42 5:21.72 5:50.68 5:41.03 4:43.12 -
25 Nayeley Valenciano JR-3 North Greenville 6:39.05 6:26.08 5:24.43 5:50.39 5:14.70 5:01.72 -
26 Katie-Rose Alligood SR-4 Mercer 5:31.55 7:00.18 5:28.26 6:53.61 7:03.46 4:42.31 -
27 Hope Whisman FR-1 North Greenville 5:17.84 6:41.48 5:34.56 5:27.87 6:38.13 5:04.45 -
28 Kelley Petroski SO-2 UNC-Asheville 4:07.34 5:32.04 5:38.81 4:00.56 5:55.75 6:53.35 -
29 Nidhi Shashidhara FR-1 Mercer 7:09.24 5:15.01 5:46.16 4:33.47 6:41.55 6:00.01 -
30 Kirstin Barton FR-1 King 7:04.00 6:29.25 5:47.54 4:17.18 6:43.15 7:07.48 -
31 Brianna Wahy SR-4 Mercer 4:53.33 6:26.33 5:57.71 5:04.06 6:12.02 6:08.45 -
32 Abagayle Boyd SR-4 Mercer 5:12.46 6:18.04 6:25.75 7:19.76 5:20.18 7:15.90 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah LaTour Junior Unattached 3:19.07 4:40.37 5:53.27 10
2 Angela Alonso FR-1 Georgia State 3:47.98 4:41.45 3:36.72 8
3 Kaitlyn Lingard SO-2 Western Carolina 5:19.30 4:42.56 4:00.18 6
4 Kamyrn DeCarmo FR-1 UNC-Asheville 4:13.06 4:44.33 5:41.20 5
5 Lotte Meyberg FR-1 Georgia State 6:08.70 4:45.81 4:00.08 4
6 Macy Carrier JR-3 East Tenn. St. 3:57.28 4:52.93 6:20.81 3
7 Jacquelyn Robinson JR-3 Milligan 5:35.53 4:54.32 4:30.78 2
8 Joelle Webb FR-1 Milligan 4:08.81 4:56.20 4:23.62 1
9 Anya Bunao JR-3 Wofford 4:42.64 4:57.51 4:51.56 -
10 Lindsay Shealy SO-2 Georgia State 4:34.18 4:58.02 5:57.63 -
11 Jada Blake SO-2 Western Carolina 6:19.49 4:58.81 3:41.12 -
13 Jamie Barnett SO-2 Wofford 5:24.62 5:00.57 3:45.43 -
15 Kaleigh Roach SO-2 North Greenville 6:14.35 5:01.89 4:46.80 -
18 Felicity Nolder SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 5:11.57 5:08.48 6:25.60 -
19 Ashley Miller SR-4 Georgia State 6:41.81 5:09.08 5:05.99 -
20 Christina Nikolaou SO-2 Western Carolina 4:00.34 5:12.13 6:39.53 -
21 Shannon Millikin SR-4 Mercer 4:16.51 5:12.81 5:56.61 -
24 Sydney Winchel FR-1 Western Carolina 5:50.68 5:21.72 4:55.99 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Shannon McAndrew SO-2 Wofford 6:11.58 4:59.66 4:29.70 -
14 Taryn Schoen FR-1 Wofford 3:30.48 5:00.68 3:45.51 -
16 Hannah Kusmierz SO-2 King 5:50.22 5:01.91 5:38.14 -
17 Megan Brewer SO-2 UNC-Asheville 4:53.68 5:05.91 4:10.85 -
22 Rebeka Fadgyas SO-2 Wofford 4:11.48 5:14.35 5:42.65 -
23 Sarah-Kate Gartman SR-4 Milligan 5:53.21 5:21.10 6:15.69 -
25 Nayeley Valenciano JR-3 North Greenville 6:03.37 5:24.43 3:56.84 -
26 Katie-Rose Alligood SR-4 Mercer 6:33.92 5:28.26 6:10.94 -
27 Hope Whisman FR-1 North Greenville 7:14.93 5:34.56 5:27.87 -
28 Kelley Petroski SO-2 UNC-Asheville 6:22.86 5:38.81 6:36.41 -
29 Nidhi Shashidhara FR-1 Mercer 7:19.63 5:46.16 6:38.09 -
30 Kirstin Barton FR-1 King 6:25.77 5:47.54 6:25.77 -
31 Brianna Wahy SR-4 Mercer 5:04.06 5:57.71 5:32.67 -
32 Abagayle Boyd SR-4 Mercer 6:29.61 6:25.75 6:56.61 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katie Hirko SR-4 East Tenn. St. 21:50.14 17:00.19 13:46.89 12:53.20 17:53.88 17:53.88 18:04.62 10
2 Courtney Czerniak JR-3 Mercer 17:58.46 22:25.17 19:31.23 14:29.73 19:19.63 14:06.53 21:27.19 8
3 Kathryn Anderson Junior Unattached 22:23.22 24:08.34 22:23.22 18:52.97 19:28.01 22:46.58 21:59.86 6
4 Mariah Quintero JR-3 Radford 24:16.55 16:11.03 19:08.66 17:33.92 19:44.18 13:48.93 25:27.60 5
5 Katlyn Haas FR-1 Milligan 25:53.45 25:05.28 24:41.19 19:28.10 20:04.22 21:40.56 25:17.32 4
6 Jacquelyn Robinson JR-3 Milligan 14:39.11 16:39.53 14:15.02 15:27.28 20:04.25 17:15.66 24:17.15 3
7 Katie Gamble SR-4 UNC-Asheville 17:04.02 16:51.53 21:01.29 26:01.00 20:48.80 16:26.56 22:41.20 2
8 Danielle Metz   Unattached 26:49.40 26:24.05 20:54.57 19:38.54 21:07.24 21:32.59 20:54.57 1
9 Kirstin Barton FR-1 King 20:13.65 23:27.31 17:38.71 20:39.47 21:31.11 18:17.45 26:28.07 -
10 Sarah Bowman FR-1 Lees-McRae 22:12.28 27:28.87 28:34.82 18:14.85 21:59.09 28:21.63 24:50.58 -
11 Alex Vandenberg FR-1 UNC-Asheville 18:11.36 15:54.94 17:16.79 28:25.24 22:44.19 23:38.76 22:30.55 -
12 Cori Small FR-1 North Greenville 30:11.41 21:59.94 16:36.98 28:47.16 23:24.19 25:58.65 17:33.15 -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Victoria Rogers SR-4 Mercer 30:29.60 45:20.95 39:05.64 39:05.64 46:31.32 10
2 Kimberly Whiting FR-1 Mercer 44:48.87 31:50.51 48:44.73 39:18.65 38:31.48 8
3 Shawnda Martin FR-1 Western Carolina 43:07.59 40:45.15 49:03.68 39:33.93 35:36.54 6
4 Sarah Heisner SR-4 UNC-Asheville 48:39.00 34:41.58 35:53.36 39:52.62 44:15.81 5
5 Phoebe Schneider JR-3 UNC-Asheville 32:31.61 28:06.58 38:08.92 40:09.39 51:24.02 4
6 Amy Castle SR-4 UNC-Asheville 33:27.11 43:07.48 40:42.39 40:18.20 33:51.29 3
7 Lindsey Trotter FR-1 Western Carolina 28:51.63 28:27.24 52:01.81 40:38.91 43:29.64 2
8 Madison Goode JR-3 Western Carolina 35:51.16 35:51.16 35:02.27 40:44.49 29:20.04 1
9 Brittainy Crisp FR-1 Western Carolina 44:59.81 36:15.58 36:41.79 43:41.17 55:28.89 -
10 Jamie Colon JR-3 Lees-McRae 35:51.42 1:01:53.40 37:49.30 49:07.14 35:21.94 -
  Melanie Hamilt JR-3 Georgia State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Kayli Nichols JR-3 UNC-Asheville 14.17 14.17 16.16 10 -1.1
2 Jazmine Gooden FR-1 Western Carolina 16.09 14.36 13.79 8 -1.1
3 Dasha Arnaut SO-2 Western Carolina 12.23 14.55 10.33 6 2.1
4 Erin Bingham SR-4 Lees-McRae 18.01 14.64 17.57 5 -1.1
5 Monica Mallory SR-4 Radford 17.64 14.70 13.68 4 -1.1
6 Timia Easley JR-3 East Tenn. St. 14.41 15.16 17.59 3 -1.1
7 Jessica Shelton SR-4 Radford 13.21 15.18 17.46 2 -1.1
8 Kiara Price FR-1 East Tenn. St. 18.47 15.52 17.54 1 2.1
9 Tyesha Allen FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 19.84 15.62 19.84 - 2.1
10 Aalyiah Belk FR-1 UNC-Asheville 17.48 15.74 15.27 - 2.1
11 Tenae Washington FR-1 Radford 14.96 15.74 18.11 - -1.1
12 Allison Wilson FR-1 East Tenn. St. 14.65 15.92 16.56 - -0.6
13 Danyel Desouza SO-2 Western Carolina 12.66 16.43 16.11 - 2.1
14 Makayla Estep JR-3 Lees-McRae 21.12 17.31 14.37 - 2.1
15 Rebeckah Goras FR-1 Lees-McRae 23.15 18.08 21.88 - -0.6
16 Ashley Miller FR-1 King 15.91 18.49 17.94 - -0.6
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kayli Nichols JR-3 UNC-Asheville 17.86 17.15 13.18 10.35 14.17 10
2 Jazmine Gooden FR-1 Western Carolina 17.67 10.34 13.93 13.79 14.36 8
4 Erin Bingham SR-4 Lees-McRae 12.74 13.18 14.64 15.23 14.64 5
5 Monica Mallory SR-4 Radford 13.97 14.12 19.11 10.59 14.70 4
6 Timia Easley JR-3 East Tenn. St. 18.80 11.22 13.80 14.41 15.16 3
7 Jessica Shelton SR-4 Radford 12.15 13.36 16.09 13.21 15.18 2
11 Tenae Washington FR-1 Radford 17.63 11.81 15.11 15.90 15.74 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Dasha Arnaut SO-2 Western Carolina 13.97 14.55 13.39 14.55 6
8 Kiara Price FR-1 East Tenn. St. 15.21 16.61 20.18 15.52 1
9 Tyesha Allen FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 12.34 20.31 10.94 15.62 -
10 Aalyiah Belk FR-1 UNC-Asheville 18.26 20.15 12.28 15.74 -
13 Danyel Desouza SO-2 Western Carolina 15.28 18.08 12.82 16.43 -
14 Makayla Estep JR-3 Lees-McRae 16.45 21.12 13.51 17.31 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Allison Wilson FR-1 East Tenn. St. 13.85 15.92 20.70 -
15 Rebeckah Goras FR-1 Lees-McRae 13.56 18.08 19.89 -
16 Ashley Miller FR-1 King 21.08 18.49 24.04 -

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dasha Arnaut SO-2 Western Carolina 1:01.17 55.78 1:00.57 59.97 58.17 10
2 Tenae Washington FR-1 Radford 1:15.29 1:20.23 1:03.57 1:01.71 46.90 8
3 Sally Woerner JR-3 Western Carolina 1:07.82 46.30 1:24.12 1:05.21 1:07.82 6
4 Kayli Nichols JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:11.34 54.98 58.25 1:05.45 1:19.20 5
5 Emily Beisecker FR-1 North Greenville 46.13 1:08.54 59.97 1:05.90 47.45 4
6 McKenzie Schrank SR-4 Radford 1:26.68 1:06.01 1:25.34 1:06.67 1:10.01 3
7 Sarah Wilson SO-2 Furman 1:14.61 1:01.84 1:26.03 1:07.21 59.82 2
8 Tyesha Allen FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:22.97 1:07.89 1:20.92 1:08.57 1:11.32 1
9 McKayla Kinemond FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 58.81 1:27.17 1:16.79 1:09.18 1:05.03 -
10 Kiara Price FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:27.93 1:09.78 1:11.18 1:09.78 1:16.76 -
11 Kaitlyn Gearing JR-3 Lees-McRae 1:01.46 1:09.94 1:24.77 1:10.64 1:21.95 -
12 Katie May SR-4 Milligan 1:27.70 1:17.72 1:31.27 1:11.30 55.62 -
13 Aalyiah Belk FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:31.82 53.62 58.76 1:13.45 56.56 -
14 Ashley Miller FR-1 King 1:04.89 1:32.69 1:17.24 1:17.24 1:33.46 -
15 Rebeckah Goras FR-1 Lees-McRae 1:11.26 1:33.72 1:06.61 1:17.45 1:17.45 -
16 Makayla Estep JR-3 Lees-McRae 1:04.33 1:21.22 1:03.53 1:20.41 1:22.02 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dasha Arnaut SO-2 Western Carolina 41.98 59.97 50.38 10
2 Tenae Washington FR-1 Radford 52.46 1:01.71 53.07 8
3 Sally Woerner JR-3 Western Carolina 52.82 1:05.21 1:03.91 6
4 Kayli Nichols JR-3 UNC-Asheville 51.06 1:05.45 47.78 5
7 Sarah Wilson SO-2 Furman 1:24.69 1:07.21 1:10.57 2
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Emily Beisecker FR-1 North Greenville 1:05.90 58.00 1:16.45 1:03.93 4
6 McKenzie Schrank SR-4 Radford 1:06.67 57.34 1:25.34 50.67 3
9 McKayla Kinemond FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:09.18 1:11.95 49.81 50.51 -
10 Kiara Price FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:09.78 55.83 54.43 1:04.90 -
11 Kaitlyn Gearing JR-3 Lees-McRae 1:10.64 1:20.53 1:14.88 1:11.35 -
13 Aalyiah Belk FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:13.45 1:30.35 58.03 1:29.61 -
16 Makayla Estep JR-3 Lees-McRae 1:20.41 1:02.72 1:42.12 1:02.72 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Tyesha Allen FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:08.57 1
12 Katie May SR-4 Milligan 1:11.30 -
14 Ashley Miller FR-1 King 1:17.24 -
15 Rebeckah Goras FR-1 Lees-McRae 1:17.45 -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Courtney Rice SR-4 Radford 10:12.17 10:33.04 11:35.64 12:03.47 10:05.21 10:05.21 10
2 Anna Grzeszczak FR-1 Mercer 9:09.66 9:23.76 11:44.69 8:48.52 10:27.18 13:30.40 8
3 Kelley Coleman SO-2 UNC-Asheville 8:14.38 14:35.75 11:46.25 10:00.32 10:42.69 11:25.07 6
4 Hannah Kusmierz SO-2 King 13:09.55 13:38.00 11:51.30 12:05.53 13:09.55 12:48.21 5
5 Katarina Ruehl SR-4 Western Carolina 8:57.58 11:59.19 12:06.45 13:26.36 15:37.12 15:08.07 4
6 Jordan Townsley JR-3 Georgia State 11:30.15 15:10.41 12:14.20 13:12.94 10:16.73 12:58.26 3
7 Victoria Davies JR-3 North Greenville 16:25.77 15:55.20 12:44.16 13:37.66 11:04.82 15:24.64 2
8 Olivia Hodge FR-1 Radford 12:00.31 13:33.25 12:54.52 12:23.54 12:39.03 14:11.98 1
9 Trinity Wiles SO-2 Western Carolina 10:20.33 9:40.57 13:15.29 10:36.24 15:54.35 15:06.63 -
10 Bethanie Bailey SO-2 Mercer 12:01.59 10:08.08 13:30.77 16:37.25 17:09.68 13:46.99 -
11 Jordyn Halvorsen SO-2 Lees-McRae 12:36.53 10:47.25 14:00.58 17:13.92 14:25.80 10:22.03 -
12 Stephanie Coffey JR-3 Milligan 16:08.33 13:09.96 14:09.41 13:09.96 17:58.75 13:09.96 -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Georgia State A Brianna Archer, Jahmee Reeves, Tyler Watson, Sydney Davis 3:45.17 3:06.90 2:53.38 3:20.41 10
2 Western Carolina A Tatiana Mills, Kellsie Whitehead, Sally Woerner, Dasha Arnaut 3:49.98 3:45.38 3:08.59 3:15.49 8
3 Western Carolina
(B>)
B Chenell Bryan, Jazmine Gooden, BriAnna Adams, Kaitlyn Lingard 3:58.65 3:46.72 3:39.56 3:22.86 6
4 Wofford A Kassidy Morton, Laura Dean, Faith Jewkes, LeAndrea Combo 4:00.62 2:53.25 4:43.94 5:05.59 5
5 Mercer A Madison Mueller, Callie Hammerle, Alicia Williams, Myranda Ham 4:00.83 4:22.51 5:03.45 5:05.86 4
6 North Greenville
(B>)
B Nayeley Valenciano, Amanda Ward, Kaleigh Roach, Hope Whisman 4:10.88 5:08.59 4:08.38 4:10.88 3
7 Western Carolina
(C>)
C Mia Little, Christina Nikolaou, Danyel Desouza, JeMay Ward 4:12.34 5:23.00 5:17.95 3:37.02 2
8 Wofford
(B>)
B Olivia Head, Madison Paraskeva, Mary Wilson, Jamie Barnett 4:17.68 4:51.18 3:23.57 5:29.83 1
9 Western Carolina
(D>)
D Tamilia Wright, Meghan Breden, Keysia Grant, Rylee Dean 4:23.49 3:07.08 3:54.51 4:57.75 -
10 Radford A Cara Myrtle, Percie Lyons, McKenzie Schrank, Deonna Davis 4:24.72 4:40.61 4:48.55 3:07.96 -
11 Wofford
(C>)
C Chandler Washburn, Anya Bunao, Sara Hayes, Rebeka Parent 4:38.09 3:59.16 5:08.68 4:54.78 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Georgia State Archer, Reeves, Watson, Davis 4:50.47 3:45.17 4:36.96 4:32.46 2:53.38 10
2 Western Carolina Mills, Whitehead, Woerner, Arnaut 3:13.19 3:49.98 4:35.98 4:45.18 4:12.98 8
3 Western Carolina
(B>)
Bryan, Gooden, Adams, Lingard 4:20.13 3:58.65 2:58.99 3:06.15 3:22.86 6
4 Wofford Morton, Dean, Jewkes, Combo 3:24.53 4:00.62 4:05.44 3:38.97 3:48.59 5
5 Mercer Mueller, Hammerle, Williams, Ham 4:29.73 4:00.83 4:12.88 3:48.79 4:10.47 4
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
6 North Greenville
(B>)
Valenciano, Ward, Roach, Whisman 4:10.88 4:15.90 3
7 Western Carolina
(C>)
Little, Nikolaou, Desouza, Ward 4:12.34 4:30.01 2
8 Wofford
(B>)
Head, Paraskeva, Wilson, Barnett 4:17.68 3:26.15 1
9 Western Carolina
(D>)
Wright, Breden, Grant, Dean 4:23.49 3:54.51 -
10 Radford Myrtle, Lyons, Schrank, Davis 4:24.72 5:15.02 -
11 Wofford
(C>)
Washburn, Bunao, Hayes, Parent 4:38.09 4:32.53 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nylah Chavis JR-3 Georgia State 1.63m 1.35m 5' 4.25" 10
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 Megan Steele SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 1.63m 1.50m 5' 4.25" 8
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
3 Alexis Walton FR-1 Radford 1.58m 1.14m 5' 2.25" 6
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 Cecilia Piscielli FR-1 Western Carolina 1.58m 1.20m 5' 2.25" 4.5
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 Brianna Buck SO-2 Milligan 1.58m 1.28m 5' 2.25" 4.5
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
6 Ashley Parker SO-2 Western Carolina 1.58m 1.69m 5' 2.25" 3
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
7 Kennedy Conner Junior Unattached 1.58m 1.60m 5' 2.25" 2
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
8 Katy Harriman SR-4 Radford 1.58m 1.85m 5' 2.25" 1
  • 1.48
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
9 Makayla Boswell SR-4 Lees-McRae 1.53m 1.07m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.48
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
9 Bree Cassidy SR-4 King 1.53m 1.07m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
  • 1.63
11 Tiffani Lewis SR-4 Western Carolina 1.53m 1.09m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
12 Jessica Shelton SR-4 Radford 1.48m 1.07m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
13 Rebekah Fox SO-2 East Tenn. St. 1.48m 1.15m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
14 Reagan Chewning FR-1 Furman 1.38m 1.02m 4' 6.25" -
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Monica Mallory SR-4 Radford NH NH NH -
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Kaitlyn Gearing JR-3 Lees-McRae NH NH NH -
  • 1.43
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Meghan Breden JR-3 Western Carolina 3.16m 3.90m 3.24m 3.12m 12' 9.5" 10
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    O
2 Anna Massa FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 4.69m 3.75m 3.00m 3.83m 12' 3.5" 8
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
3 Sydney Hickert FR-1 North Greenville 3.50m 3.15m 3.28m 3.31m 10' 4" 6
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    XO
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXX
4 Chloe Maddox JR-3 Lees-McRae 2.38m 2.70m 3.02m 3.11m 8' 10.25" 5
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.40
    XO
  • 2.55
    XXO
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XXX
5 Sarah Flook FR-1 North Greenville 2.23m 2.40m 2.09m 2.06m 7' 10.5" 4
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.40
    XXO
  • 2.55
    XXX
  McKayla Kinemond FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.00
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Ashlan Rosier JR-3 Georgia State 5.04m 5.73m 4.24m 6.36m 5.21m 18' 9.75" 10 1.0
  • 5.36 (0.1)
  • 5.71 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73 (1.0)
  • 5.50 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
2 Chenell Bryan SR-4 Western Carolina 6.56m 5.70m 5.42m 7.35m 4.56m 18' 8.5" 7 -1.4
  • 5.28 (-0.1)
  • 5.42 (1.0)
  • 5.36 (-1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62 (1.0)
  • 5.70 (-1.4)
2 Tiffani Lewis SR-4 Western Carolina 4.22m 5.70m 4.10m 6.50m 4.45m 18' 8.5" 7 -1.4
  • 5.42 (-1.4)
  • 5.62 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70 (-1.4)
4 Jazmine Gooden FR-1 Western Carolina 4.56m 5.63m 6.87m 6.31m 5.35m 18' 5.75" 5 -1.0
  • 5.26 (1.0)
  • 5.63 (-1.0)
  • 5.50 (1.0)
  • 5.30 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40 (1.0)
5 Ra'Breekia Harrison FR-1 Georgia State 4.54m 5.60m 5.99m 4.76m 6.27m 18' 4.5" 4 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60 (1.0)
  • 5.45 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 LaTisha Chambers FR-1 Radford 5.12m 5.56m 6.23m 6.45m 4.23m 18' 3" 3 1.4
  • 5.52 (1.0)
  • 5.52 (1.0)
  • 5.56 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08 (-0.5)
7 Timia Easley JR-3 East Tenn. St. 3.91m 5.51m 6.45m 7.05m 5.95m 18' 1" 2 -0.2
  • 5.51 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40 (0.3)
  • 5.27 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Monica Mallory SR-4 Radford 3.91m 5.43m 5.81m 6.08m 5.16m 17' 9.75" 1 1.0
  • 5.43 (1.0)
  • 5.34 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04 (-0.8)
9 Ationza Smith FR-1 East Tenn. St. 5.17m 5.39m 3.88m 4.80m 6.25m 17' 8.25" - 1.0
  • 5.37 (1.0)
  • 5.21 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93 (1.0)
10 Jennifer Johnson FR-1 Lees-McRae 4.00m 5.26m 4.73m 6.84m 4.89m 17' 3.25" - 1.0
  • 4.91 (-0.7)
  • 5.26 (1.0)
  • 5.09 (1.0)
11 Ebony Jones FR-1 King 4.10m 5.25m 5.88m 4.10m 4.67m 17' 2.75" - 0.3
  • 5.21 (0.1)
  • 5.25 (0.3)
  • 5.16 (1.0)
12 Jessica Shelton SR-4 Radford 5.32m 5.22m 4.96m 5.43m 4.33m 17' 1.5" - -0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
13 Alexis Walton FR-1 Radford 6.45m 5.16m 5.88m 4.85m 6.50m 16' 11.25" - 1.0
  • 4.87 (1.0)
  • 5.16 (1.0)
  • 4.93 (1.2)
14 Morgan Harris SR-4 Radford 5.15m 5.15m 3.97m 4.38m 5.20m 16' 10.75" - 0.2
  • 4.83 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15 (0.2)
15 Shekinah Wilder SO-2 North Greenville 5.64m 5.08m 5.74m 3.96m 6.40m 16' 8" - 0.9
  • 5.05 (1.0)
  • 5.08 (0.9)
  • 5.03 (1.0)
16 Lindsey Burnett SR-4 King 3.75m 5.07m 6.39m 5.63m 4.82m 16' 7.75" - 1.0
  • 5.07 (1.0)
  • 4.90 (1.0)
  • 4.87 (1.0)
17 Kaitlyn Gearing JR-3 Lees-McRae 4.25m 4.94m 6.42m 4.35m 5.68m 16' 2.5" - 0.2
  • 4.94 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Tenae Washington FR-1 Radford 5.84m 4.91m 4.27m 6.38m 5.79m 16' 1.5" - 1.0
  • 4.91 (1.0)
  • 4.91 (1.0)
  • 4.74 (1.0)
19 Reagan Chewning FR-1 Furman 4.25m 4.72m 5.76m 4.39m 5.81m 15' 6" - 1.0
  • 4.72 (1.0)
  • 4.50 (1.0)
  • 4.67 (0.7)
20 Sarah Scism JR-3 North Greenville 5.37m 4.63m 4.26m 3.47m 5.56m 15' 2.25" - 1.4
  • 4.54 (1.0)
  • 4.63 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
21 Rebeckah Goras FR-1 Lees-McRae 3.80m 4.47m 3.49m 4.20m 5.23m 14' 8" - 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47 (0.2)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
6 LaTisha Chambers FR-1 Radford 6.67m 4.23m 4.67m 5.56m 6.67m 18' 3" 3 1.4
8 Monica Mallory SR-4 Radford 3.91m 4.89m 4.89m 5.43m 5.21m 17' 9.75" 1 1.0
12 Jessica Shelton SR-4 Radford 6.68m 4.54m 4.12m 5.22m 6.37m 17' 1.5" - -0.7
13 Alexis Walton FR-1 Radford 6.09m 5.47m 6.55m 5.16m 4.08m 16' 11.25" - 1.0
14 Morgan Harris SR-4 Radford 4.89m 5.67m 6.64m 5.15m 4.69m 16' 10.75" - 0.2
16 Lindsey Burnett SR-4 King 4.46m 5.48m 4.16m 5.07m 4.97m 16' 7.75" - 1.0
18 Tenae Washington FR-1 Radford 4.32m 5.25m 5.79m 4.91m 6.38m 16' 1.5" - 1.0
19 Reagan Chewning FR-1 Furman 3.78m 4.39m 5.62m 4.72m 3.78m 15' 6" - 1.0
20 Sarah Scism JR-3 North Greenville 4.21m 4.44m 4.58m 4.63m 3.38m 15' 2.25" - 1.4
21 Rebeckah Goras FR-1 Lees-McRae 5.10m 3.98m 4.29m 4.47m 5.50m 14' 8" - 0.2
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Ashlan Rosier JR-3 Georgia State 4.70m 5.44m 5.73m 4.41m 5.04m 5.39m 18' 9.75" 10 1.0
2 Chenell Bryan SR-4 Western Carolina 4.50m 4.67m 5.70m 6.95m 5.53m 5.76m 18' 8.5" 7 -1.4
2 Tiffani Lewis SR-4 Western Carolina 4.96m 5.70m 5.70m 4.22m 5.64m 4.33m 18' 8.5" 7 -1.4
4 Jazmine Gooden FR-1 Western Carolina 6.87m 6.59m 5.63m 4.28m 6.19m 4.56m 18' 5.75" 5 -1.0
5 Ra'Breekia Harrison FR-1 Georgia State 6.10m 3.92m 5.60m 6.61m 4.14m 5.71m 18' 4.5" 4 1.0
7 Timia Easley JR-3 East Tenn. St. 7.11m 4.41m 5.51m 7.16m 5.57m 4.85m 18' 1" 2 -0.2
9 Ationza Smith FR-1 East Tenn. St. 5.34m 5.93m 5.39m 3.93m 6.68m 5.93m 17' 8.25" - 1.0
10 Jennifer Johnson FR-1 Lees-McRae 4.94m 6.84m 5.26m 5.05m 5.21m 6.84m 17' 3.25" - 1.0
11 Ebony Jones FR-1 King 4.46m 4.15m 5.25m 3.94m 4.73m 5.46m 17' 2.75" - 0.3
15 Shekinah Wilder SO-2 North Greenville 5.38m 6.05m 5.08m 5.79m 4.11m 4.47m 16' 8" - 0.9
17 Kaitlyn Gearing JR-3 Lees-McRae 4.64m 6.27m 4.94m 5.53m 5.24m 5.48m 16' 2.5" - 0.2

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ra'Breekia Harrison FR-1 Georgia State 13.76m 11.86m 12.22m 38' 11" 10
  • 11.35 (3.8)
  • 11.22 (2.8)
  • 11.22 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.79 (0.5)
  • 11.86 (0.7)
2 Tamilia Wright SO-2 Western Carolina 12.30m 11.83m 8.52m 38' 9.75" 8
  • 10.94 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48 (1.8)
  • 11.83 (3.8)
  • 11.72 (1.0)
3 Shekinah Wilder SO-2 North Greenville 11.08m 11.54m 8.77m 37' 10.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 10.58 (1.4)
  • 11.34 (0.1)
  • 11.09 (1.9)
  • 11.54 (1.4)
  • 11.24 (0.4)
4 Timia Easley JR-3 East Tenn. St. 9.65m 11.49m 13.21m 37' 8.5" 5
  • 11.49 (2.4)
  • 1.11 (0.8)
  • 11.33 (0.8)
  • 0.85 (3.0)
  • 11.13 (1.4)
  • 11.33 (+0.0)
5 Chenell Bryan SR-4 Western Carolina 8.71m 11.46m 11.92m 37' 7.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.04 (1.0)
  • 11.00 (1.6)
  • 10.69 (1.0)
  • 11.26 (1.0)
  • 11.46 (1.5)
6 Jennifer Johnson FR-1 Lees-McRae 8.13m 11.14m 12.92m 36' 6.75" 3
  • 10.84 (0.1)
  • 10.79 (1.8)
  • 10.99 (1.0)
  • 10.69 (0.2)
  • 11.14 (1.0)
  • 10.88 (1.0)
7 Alexis Walton FR-1 Radford 11.46m 11.13m 9.91m 36' 6.25" 2
  • 11.09 (1.0)
  • 10.43 (1.5)
  • 10.75 (1.1)
  • 10.91 (1.6)
  • 11.13 (1.0)
  • 11.03 (1.0)
8 Ationza Smith FR-1 East Tenn. St. 10.03m 10.34m 10.65m 33' 11.25" 1
  • 10.34 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Sarah Scism JR-3 North Greenville 12.51m 9.85m 11.43m 32' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.85 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.84 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  Morgan Harris SR-4 Radford FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kasey Widmyer JR-3 Wofford FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Rebeckah Goras FR-1 Lees-McRae FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Alysiah Whittaker SR-4 Georgia State 15.57m 51' 1" 10
  • 15.20  
  • 15.57  
  • 15.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 LaPorscha Wells SR-4 Georgia State 15.00m 49' 2.5" 8
  • 14.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.00  
  • FOUL  
3 Hailey Cook SR-4 Western Carolina 14.35m 47' 1" 6
  • 14.24  
  • 14.09  
  • 14.02  
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Simone Williams SO-2 Western Carolina 13.41m 44' 0" 5
  • 13.41  
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
5 Naihla Rose-Delia SR-4 Radford 13.15m 43' 1.75" 4
  • 13.02  
  • 12.42  
  • 13.15  
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Hayley Campbell SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 12.59m 41' 3.75" 3
  • 12.51  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Alisha Blackmon SR-4 Western Carolina 12.55m 41' 2.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.55  
  • 11.78  
  • 12.00  
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
8 Amy Yarborough FR-1 Western Carolina 12.33m 40' 5.5" 1
  • 12.33  
  • 11.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.91  
  • 12.01  
9 Emily Winters SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 12.05m 39' 6.5" -
  • 12.05  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.38  
  • 11.44  
10 Elizabeth Fleming FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 11.85m 38' 10.5" -
  • 10.45  
  • 10.50  
  • 11.85  
11 Elizabeth Maller SO-2 Milligan 11.67m 38' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.67  
  • FOUL  
12 Tiffany Dunham FR-1 Western Carolina 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.35  
13 Anastasia Kramer FR-1 Radford 11.31m 37' 1.25" -
  • 11.31  
  • 10.17  
14 Rachel Rouse FR-1 Western Carolina 11.06m 36' 3.5" -
  • 11.06  
  • 10.33  
  • 11.00  
15 Ciarra Edwards SR-4 Mercer 10.74m 35' 3" -
  • 10.59  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.15  
16 Taylor Grayson FR-1 King 10.61m 34' 9.75" -
  • 9.64  
  • 10.61  
  • 9.84  
17 Kayla Powell SR-4 Lees-McRae 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
  • 10.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50  
18 Jessica Shelton SR-4 Radford 10.21m 33' 6" -
  • 9.99  
  • 9.46  
  • 10.21  
19 Tamieea Brown FR-1 UNAT-Western Carolina 9.55m 31' 4" -
  • 9.55  
  • 9.02  
  • 9.04  
20 Lindsey Burnett SR-4 King 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
  • 9.43  
  • 8.52  
  • 9.09  
21 Bridget Hambrook FR-1 Lees-McRae 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
  • 8.45  
  • 9.30  
  • FOUL  
22 Alexandra Jones FR-1 UNAT-Western Carolina 9.01m 29' 6.75" -
  • 8.74  
  • 8.91  
  • 9.01  
23 Meg Hicks FR-1 Mercer 8.82m 28' 11.25" -
  • 8.73  
  • 8.80  
  • 8.82  
  Kaycia Best   Unat-Wofford FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Elizabeth Fleming FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 11.85m 11.85m 38' 10.5" -
14 Rachel Rouse FR-1 Western Carolina 11.06m 12.61m 36' 3.5" -
15 Ciarra Edwards SR-4 Mercer 10.74m 8.70m 35' 3" -
16 Taylor Grayson FR-1 King 10.61m 10.50m 34' 9.75" -
17 Kayla Powell SR-4 Lees-McRae 10.50m 7.35m 34' 5.5" -
18 Jessica Shelton SR-4 Radford 10.21m 13.17m 33' 6" -
19 Tamieea Brown FR-1 UNAT-Western Carolina 9.55m 9.45m 31' 4" -
20 Lindsey Burnett SR-4 King 9.43m 10.84m 30' 11.25" -
21 Bridget Hambrook FR-1 Lees-McRae 9.30m 10.51m 30' 6.25" -
22 Alexandra Jones FR-1 UNAT-Western Carolina 9.01m 7.93m 29' 6.75" -
23 Meg Hicks FR-1 Mercer 8.82m 7.94m 28' 11.25" -
  Kaycia Best   Unat-Wofford FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alysiah Whittaker SR-4 Georgia State 19.15m 19.77m 19.46m 15.57m 19.62m 19.93m 51' 1" 10
2 LaPorscha Wells SR-4 Georgia State 13.95m 16.65m 15.45m 15.00m 14.25m 14.55m 49' 2.5" 8
3 Hailey Cook SR-4 Western Carolina 12.05m 16.79m 12.77m 14.35m 15.21m 14.78m 47' 1" 6
4 Simone Williams SO-2 Western Carolina 13.41m 11.53m 12.74m 13.41m 11.00m 17.16m 44' 0" 5
5 Naihla Rose-Delia SR-4 Radford 14.73m 13.02m 12.10m 13.15m 10.39m 13.81m 43' 1.75" 4
6 Hayley Campbell SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 14.98m 8.81m 15.49m 12.59m 14.48m 14.35m 41' 3.75" 3
7 Alisha Blackmon SR-4 Western Carolina 12.80m 9.91m 12.55m 12.55m 8.79m 13.05m 41' 2.25" 2
8 Amy Yarborough FR-1 Western Carolina 14.67m 14.92m 15.04m 12.33m 9.37m 14.92m 40' 5.5" 1
9 Emily Winters SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 9.64m 13.38m 12.41m 12.05m 10.60m 13.74m 39' 6.5" -
11 Elizabeth Maller SO-2 Milligan 13.54m 12.02m 14.70m 11.67m 12.25m 9.22m 38' 3.5" -
12 Tiffany Dunham FR-1 Western Carolina 9.58m 11.19m 9.69m 11.54m 11.42m 12.00m 37' 10.5" -
13 Anastasia Kramer FR-1 Radford 9.95m 9.61m 11.54m 11.31m 12.44m 10.07m 37' 1.25" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alysiah Whittaker SR-4 Georgia State 47.38m 33.97m 42.02m 36.65m 46.49m 44.70m 35.76m 146' 8" 10
  • 33.95  
  • 41.07  
  • 40.82  
  • 41.85  
  • 43.66  
  • 44.70  
2 Hailey Cook SR-4 Western Carolina 35.02m 56.91m 44.22m 47.72m 33.27m 43.78m 49.03m 143' 8" 8
  • 43.78  
  • 42.99  
  • 42.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.80  
  • FOUL  
3 Lauren Dickerson SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 51.70m 38.46m 47.43m 52.99m 52.99m 42.73m 42.73m 140' 2" 6
  • 41.08  
  • 39.34  
  • 39.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.73  
  • 41.18  
4 Hayley Campbell SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 43.56m 37.22m 30.45m 54.55m 46.52m 42.29m 37.22m 138' 9" 5
  • 37.33  
  • 42.08  
  • 41.54  
  • 42.29  
  • 40.65  
  • 40.65  
5 Alexandria Jackson SR-4 Georgia State 44.75m 46.71m 32.97m 41.61m 43.96m 39.25m 43.57m 128' 9" 4
  • 35.71  
  • 39.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.59  
  • 38.41  
  • 37.33  
6 Simone Williams SO-2 Western Carolina 30.90m 31.27m 33.51m 29.41m 48.40m 37.23m 31.65m 122' 2" 2.5
  • 35.60  
  • 35.74  
  • 37.23  
  • 33.59  
  • 36.00  
  • FOUL  
6 Tracy Dorecmont SR-4 Georgia State 42.07m 36.49m 37.60m 36.49m 39.46m 37.23m 39.09m 122' 2" 2.5
  • 35.93  
  • 37.23  
  • 36.22  
  • 36.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Amy Yarborough FR-1 Western Carolina 45.19m 36.67m 44.08m 44.08m 44.08m 37.04m 32.60m 121' 6" 1
  • 36.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.70  
9 Elizabeth Fleming FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 44.86m 41.61m 45.95m 39.80m 27.86m 36.18m 31.48m 118' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.18  
  • 31.72  
  • 35.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Alisha Blackmon SR-4 Western Carolina 33.69m 42.29m 39.78m 33.69m 39.07m 35.84m 32.26m 117' 7" -
  • 30.85  
  • 34.40  
  • 35.84  
11 Elizabeth Maller SO-2 Milligan 37.66m 27.46m 38.72m 35.90m 42.94m 35.20m 41.89m 115' 6" -
  • 32.14  
  • 35.20  
  • FOUL  
12 Anastasia Kramer FR-1 Radford 40.03m 41.08m 39.68m 34.11m 26.80m 34.81m 43.51m 114' 2" -
  • 34.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Lamisha Simmons SO-2 East Tenn. St. 36.07m 29.95m 30.63m 36.75m 25.86m 34.03m 33.35m 111' 8" -
  • 34.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.96  
14 Ciarra Edwards SR-4 Mercer 42.18m 24.83m 34.02m 28.24m 43.89m 34.02m 37.76m 111' 7" -
  • 33.44  
  • 34.02  
  • 27.36  
15 Kayla Powell SR-4 Lees-McRae 28.91m 33.62m 24.21m 32.61m 36.65m 33.62m 37.65m 110' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.62  
  • FOUL  
16 Alexandra Jones FR-1 UNAT-Western Carolina 28.62m 30.60m 42.44m 42.77m 38.82m 32.90m 31.25m 107' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.90  
  • 28.31  
16 Rachel Rouse FR-1 Western Carolina 40.14m 41.13m 34.55m 24.02m 23.03m 32.90m 31.91m 107' 11" -
  • 31.12  
  • 32.51  
  • 32.90  
18 Emily Winters SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 26.30m 37.99m 36.04m 39.29m 41.56m 32.47m 32.15m 106' 6" -
  • 32.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.38  
19 Lysah Russell FR-1 Georgia State 31.89m 28.67m 41.23m 32.85m 37.36m 32.21m 25.12m 105' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.21  
  • FOUL  
20 Lisa Spencer FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 30.07m 24.18m 30.07m 34.41m 24.49m 31.00m 34.72m 101' 8" -
  • 29.92  
  • 28.17  
  • 31.00  
21 Taylor Grayson FR-1 King 29.89m 32.23m 33.70m 31.64m 25.49m 29.30m 26.66m 96' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.30  
22 Margaret Hayden SO-2 East Tenn. St. 27.45m 21.29m 29.69m 33.61m 22.69m 28.01m 27.45m 91' 11" -
  • 27.87  
  • 28.01  
  • 25.79  
23 Bridget Bemis FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 34.30m 21.71m 24.12m 34.04m 28.94m 26.80m 32.43m 87' 11" -
  • 26.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.80  
24 Bridget Hambrook FR-1 Lees-McRae 23.62m 22.20m 22.68m 21.02m 24.80m 23.62m 27.16m 77' 6" -
  • 23.62  
  • 18.95  
  • FOUL  
25 Meg Hicks FR-1 Mercer 16.79m 25.80m 14.34m 15.56m 25.80m 20.48m 15.36m 67' 2" -
  • 17.72  
  • 15.62  
  • 20.48  
  Tiffany Dunham FR-1 Western Carolina FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Amy Yarborough FR-1 Western Carolina 37.04m 121' 6" 1
12 Anastasia Kramer FR-1 Radford 34.81m 114' 2" -
14 Ciarra Edwards SR-4 Mercer 34.02m 111' 7" -
16 Alexandra Jones FR-1 UNAT-Western Carolina 32.90m 107' 11" -
18 Emily Winters SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 32.47m 106' 6" -
19 Lysah Russell FR-1 Georgia State 32.21m 105' 8" -
20 Lisa Spencer FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 31.00m 101' 8" -
21 Taylor Grayson FR-1 King 29.30m 96' 1" -
22 Margaret Hayden SO-2 East Tenn. St. 28.01m 91' 11" -
23 Bridget Bemis FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 26.80m 87' 11" -
24 Bridget Hambrook FR-1 Lees-McRae 23.62m 77' 6" -
25 Meg Hicks FR-1 Mercer 20.48m 67' 2" -
  Tiffany Dunham FR-1 Western Carolina FOUL NM -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alysiah Whittaker SR-4 Georgia State 48.72m 44.70m 38.44m 45.59m 57.22m 146' 8" 10
2 Hailey Cook SR-4 Western Carolina 42.47m 43.78m 41.15m 36.34m 43.34m 143' 8" 8
3 Lauren Dickerson SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 30.34m 42.73m 49.99m 47.00m 30.77m 140' 2" 6
4 Hayley Campbell SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 49.06m 42.29m 43.56m 52.44m 38.06m 138' 9" 5
5 Alexandria Jackson SR-4 Georgia State 50.24m 39.25m 34.54m 39.64m 34.93m 128' 9" 4
6 Simone Williams SO-2 Western Carolina 40.58m 37.23m 36.49m 44.68m 43.56m 122' 2" 2.5
6 Tracy Dorecmont SR-4 Georgia State 26.06m 37.23m 39.84m 28.67m 45.79m 122' 2" 2.5
9 Elizabeth Fleming FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 40.16m 36.18m 31.48m 30.75m 41.97m 118' 8" -
10 Alisha Blackmon SR-4 Western Carolina 38.35m 35.84m 46.59m 31.54m 32.97m 117' 7" -
11 Elizabeth Maller SO-2 Milligan 31.68m 35.20m 34.85m 40.48m 32.74m 115' 6" -
13 Lamisha Simmons SO-2 East Tenn. St. 28.24m 34.03m 36.41m 39.13m 27.56m 111' 8" -
15 Kayla Powell SR-4 Lees-McRae 37.99m 33.62m 36.31m 26.56m 41.35m 110' 4" -
16 Rachel Rouse FR-1 Western Carolina 39.81m 32.90m 32.57m 27.64m 35.20m 107' 11" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 LaPorscha Wells SR-4 Georgia State 58.25m 47.77m 48.93m 64.66m 191' 1" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.25  
  • FOUL  
2 Tracy Dorecmont SR-4 Georgia State 56.79m 59.06m 53.95m 56.22m 186' 4" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 53.28  
  • 55.01  
  • 56.79  
  • FOUL  
3 Alysiah Whittaker SR-4 Georgia State 53.19m 37.76m 50.53m 48.93m 174' 6" 6
  • 49.63  
  • 51.62  
  • 53.19  
  • 52.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.13  
4 Hailey Cook SR-4 Western Carolina 50.13m 62.66m 42.61m 57.15m 164' 6" 5
  • 49.48  
  • 46.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.13  
5 Hayley Campbell SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 49.07m 39.75m 61.34m 59.37m 161' 0" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 49.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Lysah Russell FR-1 Georgia State 48.19m 39.03m 57.83m 45.30m 158' 1" 3
  • 47.94  
  • 47.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.19  
  • 47.96  
  • 47.21  
7 Naihla Rose-Delia SR-4 Radford 46.41m 59.87m 48.27m 52.91m 152' 3" 2
  • 45.08  
  • 46.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.87  
8 Kristen Shimko JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 45.69m 41.12m 52.09m 37.01m 149' 11" 1
  • 45.55  
  • 45.64  
  • 45.69  
  • 44.76  
  • 44.63  
9 Alexandria Jackson SR-4 Georgia State 45.19m 47.00m 37.96m 45.19m 148' 3" -
  • 44.44  
  • 44.72  
  • 45.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.97  
  • FOUL  
10 Elizabeth Maller SO-2 Milligan 45.05m 50.91m 35.59m 37.39m 147' 10" -
  • 43.53  
  • 45.05  
  • 44.04  
11 Simone Williams SO-2 Western Carolina 43.85m 34.64m 34.20m 50.43m 143' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.85  
12 Alisha Blackmon SR-4 Western Carolina 43.84m 41.65m 35.07m 55.24m 143' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 43.84  
  • 43.17  
13 Elizabeth Fleming FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 40.94m 40.12m 33.57m 42.58m 134' 4" -
  • 39.30  
  • 40.94  
  • FOUL  
14 Emily Winters SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 40.41m 40.81m 28.69m 37.99m 132' 7" -
  • 40.41  
  • 37.99  
  • 40.11  
15 Bridget Bemis FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 40.27m 36.24m 45.10m 38.66m 132' 1" -
  • 40.27  
  • 39.35  
  • FOUL  
16 Tiffany Dunham FR-1 Western Carolina 36.66m 47.66m 34.09m 32.63m 120' 3" -
  • 36.66  
  • 35.70  
  • 36.30  
17 Taylor Grayson FR-1 King 36.06m 35.34m 29.57m 28.13m 118' 4" -
  • 35.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.06  
18 Tracy Oyugi JR-3 North Greenville 35.37m 35.37m 26.88m 43.86m 116' 0" -
  • 35.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.24  
19 Kayla Powell SR-4 Lees-McRae 35.10m 45.28m 40.37m 26.68m 115' 2" -
  • 35.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Lauren Dickerson SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 34.47m 37.23m 41.71m 28.95m 113' 1" -
  • 34.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Kaitlyn Widmyer JR-3 Wofford 32.36m 30.09m 35.27m 34.30m 106' 2" -
  • 32.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Tamieea Brown FR-1 UNAT-Western Carolina 29.48m 35.38m 22.99m 22.99m 96' 9" -
  • 29.48  
  • 26.35  
  • 26.50  
23 Bridget Hambrook FR-1 Lees-McRae 28.18m 22.54m 30.43m 35.51m 92' 5" -
  • 24.03  
  • 28.18  
  • 25.37  
  Margaret Hayden SO-2 East Tenn. St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Elizabeth Maller SO-2 Milligan 54.51m 33.79m 53.16m 49.10m 45.05m 37.39m 54.06m 147' 10" -
13 Elizabeth Fleming FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 42.58m 32.34m 45.44m 43.81m 40.94m 38.07m 32.34m 134' 4" -
14 Emily Winters SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 40.41m 47.28m 45.66m 32.33m 40.41m 38.39m 46.47m 132' 7" -
15 Bridget Bemis FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 30.61m 45.91m 29.40m 47.12m 40.27m 39.87m 51.95m 132' 1" -
16 Tiffany Dunham FR-1 Western Carolina 46.19m 34.83m 35.19m 42.16m 36.66m 41.79m 34.83m 120' 3" -
17 Taylor Grayson FR-1 King 29.21m 35.70m 44.35m 27.41m 36.06m 38.58m 37.50m 118' 4" -
18 Tracy Oyugi JR-3 North Greenville 39.97m 31.83m 39.26m 41.74m 35.37m 30.42m 35.37m 116' 0" -
19 Kayla Powell SR-4 Lees-McRae 41.77m 32.64m 28.08m 43.52m 35.10m 41.42m 25.97m 115' 2" -
21 Kaitlyn Widmyer JR-3 Wofford 40.77m 40.77m 23.30m 34.63m 32.36m 24.27m 33.98m 106' 2" -
22 Tamieea Brown FR-1 UNAT-Western Carolina 26.53m 37.44m 28.89m 20.93m 29.48m 35.97m 21.82m 96' 9" -
23 Bridget Hambrook FR-1 Lees-McRae 23.11m 23.67m 25.36m 31.56m 28.18m 29.87m 32.13m 92' 5" -
  Margaret Hayden SO-2 East Tenn. St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 LaPorscha Wells SR-4 Georgia State 55.34m 62.91m 58.25m 66.99m 51.26m 59.42m 69.90m 191' 1" 10
2 Tracy Dorecmont SR-4 Georgia State 72.12m 44.86m 56.79m 58.49m 63.04m 45.43m 42.59m 186' 4" 8
3 Alysiah Whittaker SR-4 Georgia State 61.70m 50.00m 53.19m 51.59m 55.85m 67.02m 56.38m 174' 6" 6
4 Hailey Cook SR-4 Western Carolina 55.14m 40.10m 50.13m 61.66m 62.16m 63.67m 55.14m 164' 6" 5
5 Hayley Campbell SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 42.20m 53.98m 49.07m 48.09m 56.43m 62.81m 62.32m 161' 0" 4
6 Lysah Russell FR-1 Georgia State 43.85m 53.49m 48.19m 48.19m 60.72m 53.49m 58.79m 158' 1" 3
7 Naihla Rose-Delia SR-4 Radford 57.55m 57.08m 46.41m 50.12m 36.20m 34.81m 35.74m 152' 3" 2
8 Kristen Shimko JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 33.81m 48.43m 45.69m 48.89m 58.03m 51.63m 49.35m 149' 11" 1
9 Alexandria Jackson SR-4 Georgia State 37.96m 57.39m 45.19m 58.30m 38.86m 48.81m 50.61m 148' 3" -
11 Simone Williams SO-2 Western Carolina 55.25m 49.11m 43.85m 44.73m 30.70m 56.13m 37.71m 143' 10" -
12 Alisha Blackmon SR-4 Western Carolina 48.66m 49.10m 43.84m 52.61m 42.09m 56.12m 40.77m 143' 10" -
20 Lauren Dickerson SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 24.82m 36.54m 34.47m 30.33m 38.61m 40.67m 37.57m 113' 1" -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lauren Sims SO-2 Georgia State 34.00m 45.81m 44.02m 31.50m 35.43m 42.59m 35.79m 117' 5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 31.33  
  • 32.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.79  
  • FOUL  
2 Ciarra Edwards SR-4 Mercer 33.78m 33.78m 28.86m 41.17m 27.80m 31.32m 35.19m 115' 5" 8
  • 34.38  
  • 30.24  
  • 27.72  
  • 35.19  
  • 32.71  
  • 32.42  
3 Emily Winters SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 38.33m 39.00m 43.71m 28.58m 26.22m 23.53m 33.62m 110' 4" 6
  • 30.90  
  • 33.62  
  • 30.84  
  • 33.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Erin Troyer JR-3 Wofford 39.03m 22.58m 36.78m 33.55m 33.23m 32.91m 32.26m 105' 10" 5
  • 32.26  
  • 30.36  
  • 28.68  
  • 28.40  
  • 29.09  
  • 28.69  
5 Emily Williams SR-4 Wofford 25.99m 30.43m 26.31m 39.31m 31.38m 40.58m 31.70m 104' 0" 4
  • 29.18  
  • 25.82  
  • 31.70  
  • 25.50  
  • 28.75  
  • 25.19  
6 Kaitlyn Gearing JR-3 Lees-McRae 39.87m 31.90m 39.87m 29.14m 30.36m 28.22m 30.67m 100' 7" 3
  • 24.79  
  • 20.41  
  • 30.67  
  • 30.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.97  
7 Anastasia Kramer FR-1 Radford 27.05m 25.94m 33.75m 20.36m 36.26m 26.50m 27.89m 91' 6" 2
  • 27.61  
  • 27.89  
  • 26.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.59  
8 Amy Yarborough FR-1 Western Carolina 20.51m 25.49m 34.36m 30.20m 19.67m 32.97m 27.71m 90' 11" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 27.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.82  
  • 25.05  
9 Jessica Hattabaugh SR-4 Lees-McRae 23.63m 23.09m 22.55m 19.87m 23.63m 31.95m 26.85m 88' 1" -
  • 26.61  
  • 26.51  
  • 25.96  
  • 25.25  
  • 26.85  
  • 25.87  
10 Myranda Ham SO-2 Mercer 18.44m 28.83m 22.85m 28.83m 27.79m 28.83m 25.97m 85' 2" -
  • 25.97  
  • 22.99  
  • 24.55  
11 Rachel Rouse FR-1 Western Carolina 27.79m 18.93m 19.67m 21.64m 29.02m 27.54m 24.59m 80' 8" -
  • 17.43  
  • 20.88  
  • 24.59  
12 Monica Mallory SR-4 Radford 24.90m 18.31m 23.92m 23.68m 23.19m 26.61m 24.41m 80' 1" -
  • 23.94  
  • 24.41  
  • PASS  
13 Lindsey Burnett SR-4 King 21.67m 21.43m 17.53m 27.27m 20.45m 21.67m 24.35m 79' 11" -
  • 21.32  
  • 24.35  
  • 23.37  
14 Mary Sachs SO-2 Lees-McRae 20.02m 30.39m 21.23m 18.57m 18.57m 28.94m 24.12m 79' 2" -
  • 21.46  
  • 19.99  
  • 24.12  
15 Kiara Price FR-1 East Tenn. St. 27.31m 21.06m 28.46m 22.68m 24.99m 17.82m 23.14m 75' 11" -
  • 21.25  
  • 19.25  
  • 23.14  
16 Bree Cassidy SR-4 King 14.69m 24.49m 22.92m 13.71m 15.28m 24.49m 19.59m 64' 3" -
  • 19.43  
  • 19.59  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Erin Troyer JR-3 Wofford 32.26m 23.23m 25.81m 37.74m 38.39m 29.68m 105' 10" 5
7 Anastasia Kramer FR-1 Radford 27.89m 22.31m 34.86m 24.26m 29.01m 23.43m 91' 6" 2
9 Jessica Hattabaugh SR-4 Lees-McRae 26.85m 27.92m 29.27m 23.90m 34.91m 19.33m 88' 1" -
10 Myranda Ham SO-2 Mercer 25.97m 32.98m 30.13m 21.81m 33.24m 31.94m 85' 2" -
12 Monica Mallory SR-4 Radford 24.41m 23.68m 29.78m 29.78m 18.80m 22.95m 80' 1" -
13 Lindsey Burnett SR-4 King 24.35m 22.16m 19.24m 31.66m 31.66m 20.21m 79' 11" -
14 Mary Sachs SO-2 Lees-McRae 24.12m 30.15m 25.81m 20.02m 24.84m 18.81m 79' 2" -
15 Kiara Price FR-1 East Tenn. St. 23.14m 18.97m 18.97m 18.51m 19.44m 24.99m 75' 11" -
16 Bree Cassidy SR-4 King 19.59m 24.10m 19.59m 22.72m 25.08m 18.41m 64' 3" -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lauren Sims SO-2 Georgia State 43.66m 31.50m 26.84m 29.71m 35.79m 33.64m 26.48m 117' 5" 10
2 Ciarra Edwards SR-4 Mercer 39.06m 40.82m 42.23m 39.76m 35.19m 40.47m 34.84m 115' 5" 8
3 Emily Winters SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 37.32m 30.93m 31.27m 43.71m 33.62m 42.03m 37.99m 110' 4" 6
5 Emily Williams SR-4 Wofford 38.67m 27.90m 38.36m 40.26m 31.70m 31.70m 32.65m 104' 0" 4
6 Kaitlyn Gearing JR-3 Lees-McRae 32.51m 28.83m 21.47m 30.06m 30.67m 36.50m 22.08m 100' 7" 3
8 Amy Yarborough FR-1 Western Carolina 29.10m 35.75m 30.20m 23.83m 27.71m 26.05m 27.43m 90' 11" 1
11 Rachel Rouse FR-1 Western Carolina 24.10m 28.28m 18.93m 23.85m 24.59m 25.82m 22.13m 80' 8" -

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Marisa Scott SO-2 Western Carolina 3381 4449 3870 4582 3425 10
2 Amber Lust SO-2 Wofford 5197 4226 4564 5324 3507 8
3 Anna Massa FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 3743 3899 4054 3821 3782 6
4 Sara Hayes JR-3 Wofford 4063 3798 3987 3266 3114 5