February 18, 2017
|
Kent State-Kent State FH - Kent, OH
|
292m (Flat)

Women 60m Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Ellsworth   Unattached 6.49 7.72 7.72 7.80 6.10 8.80 7.88
2 Kayla Seymour SO-2 Kent State 7.22 7.76 8.07 5.90 5.51 6.13 7.38
3 Bennisha Nunn JR-3 Kent State 9.82 7.79 9.66 6.39 7.40 6.08 5.92
4 Katie Mokros JR-3 Walsh 9.35 7.79 5.61 6.94 8.96 6.94 6.08
5 Mi'angel Daniels FR-1 Kent State 5.63 7.81 8.67 5.86 8.83 7.66 10.08
6 Samantha Shaver SO-2 Kent State 7.76 7.83 9.32 9.09 7.76 6.11 6.74
7 Lauren Williams-Wiles SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 9.88 7.84 8.47 6.90 6.82 8.31 7.92
8 Cayla Carey JR-3 Kent State 9.85 7.94 10.33 6.75 8.42 6.99 10.25

Women 60m Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Ellsworth   Unattached 9.77 7.75 10.08 5.74 7.75 8.84 6.51
2 Katie Mokros JR-3 Walsh 6.48 7.80 5.93 9.29 8.35 6.48 7.10
3 Samantha Shaver SO-2 Kent State 6.29 7.86 9.44 9.75 7.94 7.47 7.71
4 Lauren Williams-Wiles SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 6.46 7.87 9.92 6.69 9.37 6.38 6.38
5 Kayla Seymour SO-2 Kent State 6.30 7.87 8.74 5.67 9.13 6.38 9.13
6 Mi'angel Daniels FR-1 Kent State 6.67 7.93 9.60 6.35 10.08 6.67 9.84
7 Bennisha Nunn JR-3 Kent State 6.75 7.84 7.69 5.96 6.04 7.22 8.08
8 Cayla Carey JR-3 Kent State 7.30 7.84 10.04 6.28 7.61 9.57 9.10
9 Natasha Trott SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 10.16 7.87 8.74 6.54 9.76 7.80 10.00
10 Kelci Warshel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.80 7.87 5.91 9.61 8.66 6.54 6.30
11 Alicia Collier FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.75 7.88 7.10 9.85 8.67 6.31 10.09
12 Lien Torfs FR-1 Walsh 5.94 7.91 8.39 9.58 8.31 5.78 7.36
13 Gariana Bercheni FR-1 Ashland 9.31 7.95 7.24 7.72 6.21 9.15 7.87
14 Ashley Grazen FR-1 Kent State 6.05 7.95 9.31 6.13 8.11 7.24 10.10
15 Mykera Days JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.64 7.96 7.65 8.36 7.73 9.40 9.64
16 Raja Rutherford FR-1 Kent State 9.56 7.96 6.29 7.73 7.65 9.32 5.81
17 Emily Dubler JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 9.71 8.02 7.46 7.46 10.27 10.35 8.34
18 Heather Sternby JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 6.28 8.04 9.01 6.11 7.24 10.38 7.88
19 Caylee Painter FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 5.81 8.07 8.24 8.64 10.33 6.94 6.46
20 Heaven Maeshack FR-1 Glenville St. 8.73 8.08 9.86 5.82 6.79 9.62 10.43
21 Haley Gregory JR-3 Ashland 8.66 8.09 7.12 9.39 7.93 9.15 6.96
22 Makenzi Niebergall JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.04 8.14 9.61 10.34 8.63 7.90 5.78
23 Amanda Batey FR-1 Clarion 10.19 8.15 6.52 7.01 7.42 6.20 8.81
24 Dominique Jefferson JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.37 8.20 6.65 5.83 7.88 7.63 8.78
25 Jaylyn Vance SR-4 Malone 6.98 8.21 5.92 6.82 8.38 10.35 5.83
26 Jessa Covine JR-3 Thiel 9.15 8.24 9.56 6.18 8.74 9.73 7.26
27 Rachael Kotoch FR-1 Walsh 10.58 8.26 6.69 10.66 5.79 6.53 7.52
28 Eshara Walton SO-2 Glenville St. 10.02 8.28 8.04 9.28 6.38 9.69 8.78
29 Karly Krisby FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.89 8.29 10.37 7.05 10.12 10.62 9.21
29 Raquel Warner FR-1 Otterbein 7.71 8.29 6.47 8.29 5.89 6.80 6.14
29 Elisha Cooper FR-1 Malone 5.81 8.29 7.80 7.13 6.97 10.28 8.54
32 Athena Eli FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.06 8.30 9.80 7.47 7.31 9.13 8.89
33 Mayria Branch SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 9.64 8.31 7.07 10.72 6.74 10.72 6.24
34 Courtney Young SO-2 Clarion 9.98 8.31 9.89 9.23 10.06 9.23 9.31
35 Macie Wright FR-1 Otterbein 6.67 8.33 8.83 6.50 5.92 6.92 8.33
36 Undrea Ballard FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.62 8.45 7.78 7.44 9.13 7.19 10.99
37 Malia Turley SO-2 Walsh 7.79 8.46 8.04 7.36 9.39 9.14 9.06
38 Sharita Hicks FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.68 9.13 10.32 10.78 7.40 7.76 10.05
Women 60m Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kayla Seymour SO-2 Kent State 5.75 6.93 8.03 7.87 8.82
14 Ashley Grazen FR-1 Kent State 7.87 9.46 8.43 7.95 6.05
17 Emily Dubler JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 9.31 8.34 8.26 8.02 10.27
25 Jaylyn Vance SR-4 Malone 6.65 8.79 9.12 8.21 10.02
29 Karly Krisby FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.81 8.96 7.46 8.29 9.79
32 Athena Eli FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 10.79 6.73 5.81 8.30 5.90
37 Malia Turley SO-2 Walsh 8.97 10.58 9.06 8.46 7.96
Women 60m Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Lauren Williams-Wiles SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 7.87 8.27 6.61
12 Lien Torfs FR-1 Walsh 7.91 8.94 5.78
15 Mykera Days JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.96 9.72 8.12
19 Caylee Painter FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.07 8.48 7.35
22 Makenzi Niebergall JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.14 10.50 9.12
27 Rachael Kotoch FR-1 Walsh 8.26 8.02 10.08
Women 60m Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Ellsworth   Unattached 7.75 6.67 8.22
8 Cayla Carey JR-3 Kent State 7.84 9.18 6.82
10 Kelci Warshel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.87 8.19 5.59
11 Alicia Collier FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.88 6.70 7.02
18 Heather Sternby JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 8.04 9.89 9.57
29 Raquel Warner FR-1 Otterbein 8.29 8.05 9.29
34 Courtney Young SO-2 Clarion 8.31 8.73 6.15
Women 60m Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Katie Mokros JR-3 Walsh 6.87 7.80 9.44 6.87
7 Bennisha Nunn JR-3 Kent State 6.82 7.84 8.78 10.04
21 Haley Gregory JR-3 Ashland 8.01 8.09 9.23 6.88
23 Amanda Batey FR-1 Clarion 7.18 8.15 8.81 7.18
29 Elisha Cooper FR-1 Malone 10.37 8.29 7.38 6.80
35 Macie Wright FR-1 Otterbein 8.50 8.33 10.83 10.83
Women 60m Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Mi'angel Daniels FR-1 Kent State 7.93
20 Heaven Maeshack FR-1 Glenville St. 8.08
24 Dominique Jefferson JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.20
33 Mayria Branch SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 8.31
36 Undrea Ballard FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.45
38 Sharita Hicks FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.13
Women 60m Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Samantha Shaver SO-2 Kent State 9.04 7.86 9.67
9 Natasha Trott SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 5.91 7.87 7.09
13 Gariana Bercheni FR-1 Ashland 6.52 7.95 7.16
16 Raja Rutherford FR-1 Kent State 7.96 7.96 9.95
26 Jessa Covine JR-3 Thiel 6.93 8.24 8.08
28 Eshara Walton SO-2 Glenville St. 7.04 8.28 9.53

Women 60m QUAL ROUND

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Karly Krisby FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.23 6.42
2 Mayria Branch SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 8.24 6.51
3 Elisha Cooper FR-1 Malone 8.40 7.82
4 Audrey Barber SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.48 8.06
5 Anja Beckmann FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.56 8.39
6 Shannon Livezey FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.57 9.26
7 Alexandria Derkacs SO-2 Cleveland St. 8.61 9.48
8 Lauren Bower SO-2 Point Park 8.62 10.69
9 Bridget Smik JR-3 Cleveland St. 8.62 8.54
10 Taylor Forsythe FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 8.71 9.85
11 Danielle Yasenchack FR-1 Cleveland St. 8.72 9.42
12 Suki Almeida JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 8.75 9.45
13 Khaliah Staples SO-2 Heidelberg 8.78 8.17
14 Allison Wilk FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.86 7.09
15 Rebecca Leonard   WVU Running Club 8.99 8.99
16 Samantha Hemenger FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 9.37 11.06
17 Deja Emmanus FR-1 Cleveland St. 9.42 10.18
Women 60m QUAL ROUND Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Karly Krisby FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.23
3 Elisha Cooper FR-1 Malone 8.40
10 Taylor Forsythe FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 8.71
12 Suki Almeida JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 8.75
15 Rebecca Leonard   WVU Running Club 8.99
16 Samantha Hemenger FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 9.37
Women 60m QUAL ROUND Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Audrey Barber SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.64 6.62 8.48 9.59 6.11 7.64 6.45
5 Anja Beckmann FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.45 10.70 8.56 6.17 6.34 8.65 8.74
6 Shannon Livezey FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.12 6.60 8.57 9.95 8.49 9.95 6.69
8 Lauren Bower SO-2 Point Park 7.85 7.07 8.62 6.99 6.64 7.85 11.04
11 Danielle Yasenchack FR-1 Cleveland St. 7.94 7.15 8.72 7.59 7.68 8.81 7.59
13 Khaliah Staples SO-2 Heidelberg 10.36 6.50 8.78 7.91 7.99 9.66 8.43
Women 60m QUAL ROUND Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Mayria Branch SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7.34 6.60 8.24 9.48 7.34 9.73 9.32
7 Alexandria Derkacs SO-2 Cleveland St. 10.16 7.49 8.61 8.53 10.77 10.94 6.38
9 Bridget Smik JR-3 Cleveland St. 10.69 10.87 8.62 8.45 8.97 8.88 8.28
14 Allison Wilk FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 10.55 6.21 8.86 7.89 7.09 11.26 7.09
17 Deja Emmanus FR-1 Cleveland St. 6.97 9.80 9.42 7.73 10.46 10.46 6.88

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nicole Yeargin FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 24.41 25.88
2 Jorian Ordway SR-4 Kent State 24.70 18.28
3 Kayla Seymour SO-2 Kent State 25.21 20.17
4 Chelsea Laury SR-4 Kent State 25.29 25.80
5 Cayla Carey JR-3 Kent State 25.59 27.13
6 Alicia Collier FR-1 California (Pa.) 25.63 25.63
7 Samantha Shaver SO-2 Kent State 25.71 31.88
8 Katie Mokros JR-3 Walsh 25.73 28.56
9 Raven Russell FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 25.73 22.13
10 Natasha Trott SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 25.76 28.60
11 Heaven Maeshack FR-1 Glenville St. 25.79 25.28
12 Kelci Warshel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 25.90 23.31
13 Cassidy Newburg FR-1 Ashland 26.04 20.32
14 Caylee Painter FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.22 31.21
15 Ashura Powell SO-2 John Carroll 26.28 18.66
16 Olukemi Olugbakinro JR-3 Point Park 26.35 27.67
17 Tatiana Cloud SR-4 Clarion 26.45 25.66
18 Tiarra Kick SR-4 Ashland 26.47 24.09
19 Alex Burch SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 26.56 20.19
20 Athena Eli FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 26.57 26.04
21 Maggie Poorman SO-2 Malone 26.68 32.55
22 Lydia Ott JR-3 Ashland 26.71 29.92
23 Jillian Doane FR-1 Oberlin 26.76 27.57
24 Kelsey Grove FR-1 Heidelberg 26.77 28.92
25 Rachael Kotoch FR-1 Walsh 26.82 33.80
26 Courtney Corban SR-4 Clarion 26.88 29.03
27 Mykera Days JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.97 28.59
28 Dominique Jefferson JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 27.01 28.63
29 Ashley Krieger SO-2 Malone 27.02 21.35
30 Raquel Warner FR-1 Otterbein 27.02 26.48
31 Karly Krisby FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 27.06 19.76
32 Eshara Walton SO-2 Glenville St. 27.08 31.69
33 Michaela Slone SO-2 Heidelberg 27.17 25.54
34 Brittney Hart FR-1 Ashland 27.19 26.92
35 Teshlynn Martin-Shuttleworth FR-1 Tiffin 27.25 29.43
36 Rebekah Carr FR-1 Malone 27.27 34.91
37 Macey Nuzum FR-1 Glenville St. 27.35 22.43
38 Kyana Jones FR-1 Glenville St. 27.36 30.65
39 Courtney Young SO-2 Clarion 27.47 20.88
40 Noelle Saluan JR-3 John Carroll 27.77 33.33
41 Emily Luli SR-4 Malone 27.92 35.74
42 Jessa Covine JR-3 Thiel 27.95 28.79
43 Abigail Lake FR-1 California (Pa.) 28.08 31.73
44 Zaireea Norman FR-1 Tiffin 28.16 29.57
45 Sara Martinko SR-4 John Carroll 28.29 36.50
46 Audra Thomas FR-1 Glenville St. 28.53 29.10
47 Alexandria Derkacs SO-2 Cleveland St. 28.61 22.61
48 Danielle Yasenchack FR-1 Cleveland St. 28.87 33.49
49 Bridget Smik JR-3 Cleveland St. 28.97 20.57
50 Taylor Forsythe FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 28.97 22.31
51 Erica Jack JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 29.01 24.66
52 Suki Almeida JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 29.31 31.95
53 Khaliah Staples SO-2 Heidelberg 29.50 34.52
54 Shannon Livezey FR-1 California (Pa.) 29.56 30.75
55 Cecily Gummo SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 29.68 27.31
56 Maria Heisler FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 30.45 21.62
57 jessica white Junior Unattached 30.50 22.88
58 Maddie Birong FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 31.19 26.52
59 Samantha Bennett FR-1 Heidelberg 31.22 36.53
60 Jessica Getz SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 31.56 28.09
61 Samantha Hemenger FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 32.11 36.29
  Gwennie Gardiner JR-3 Oberlin FS FS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicole Yeargin FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 26.37 29.78 24.41
2 Jorian Ordway SR-4 Kent State 23.96 26.43 24.70
3 Kayla Seymour SO-2 Kent State 27.48 21.68 25.21
4 Chelsea Laury SR-4 Kent State 19.22 26.31 25.29
5 Cayla Carey JR-3 Kent State 31.48 29.43 25.59
7 Samantha Shaver SO-2 Kent State 18.00 32.66 25.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Alicia Collier FR-1 California (Pa.) 31.02 25.63 21.53
10 Natasha Trott SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 27.05 25.76 22.42
11 Heaven Maeshack FR-1 Glenville St. 25.79 25.79 20.38
13 Cassidy Newburg FR-1 Ashland 20.84 26.04 21.62
19 Alex Burch SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 28.69 26.56 21.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Katie Mokros JR-3 Walsh 25.73
9 Raven Russell FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 25.73
12 Kelci Warshel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 25.90
16 Olukemi Olugbakinro JR-3 Point Park 26.35
32 Eshara Walton SO-2 Glenville St. 27.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Caylee Painter FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 29.37 18.88 23.86 30.16 26.22 27.80
15 Ashura Powell SO-2 John Carroll 20.24 24.97 27.34 19.19 26.28 20.24
18 Tiarra Kick SR-4 Ashland 21.44 24.89 28.59 18.53 26.47 23.30
20 Athena Eli FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 24.18 24.18 30.03 23.65 26.57 27.90
26 Courtney Corban SR-4 Clarion 28.77 19.09 33.34 28.50 26.88 34.68
27 Mykera Days JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 31.56 20.77 25.36 29.40 26.97 32.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Tatiana Cloud SR-4 Clarion 25.66 28.83 26.45 22.75 32.80 32.27 32.54
22 Lydia Ott JR-3 Ashland 19.24 34.73 26.71 33.93 18.97 29.92 29.12
24 Kelsey Grove FR-1 Heidelberg 25.70 33.20 26.77 28.92 20.08 24.63 26.51
33 Michaela Slone SO-2 Heidelberg 24.46 35.33 27.17 19.29 28.26 28.26 26.36
37 Macey Nuzum FR-1 Glenville St. 26.81 32.28 27.35 19.70 32.28 23.25 34.47
38 Kyana Jones FR-1 Glenville St. 24.63 24.35 27.36 24.90 21.07 19.16 30.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Maggie Poorman SO-2 Malone 29.62 20.28 29.89 20.28 25.08 25.62 26.68
28 Dominique Jefferson JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 22.42 25.39 28.36 29.72 27.55 19.45 27.01
31 Karly Krisby FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 31.39 23.82 32.48 33.83 23.55 20.84 27.06
39 Courtney Young SO-2 Clarion 29.67 30.77 27.20 28.02 33.24 27.47 27.47
42 Jessa Covine JR-3 Thiel 33.82 36.06 29.91 29.91 25.72 28.51 27.95
46 Audra Thomas FR-1 Glenville St. 29.68 31.96 27.39 28.82 20.83 20.26 28.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Jillian Doane FR-1 Oberlin 23.29 26.76
25 Rachael Kotoch FR-1 Walsh 26.02 26.82
29 Ashley Krieger SO-2 Malone 35.13 27.02
34 Brittney Hart FR-1 Ashland 23.12 27.19
36 Rebekah Carr FR-1 Malone 34.36 27.27
45 Sara Martinko SR-4 John Carroll 21.79 28.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Raquel Warner FR-1 Otterbein 27.02 34.32 19.46 20.00 27.29
35 Teshlynn Martin-Shuttleworth FR-1 Tiffin 27.25 19.62 23.44 25.07 32.70
41 Emily Luli SR-4 Malone 27.92 25.41 30.44 34.07 36.30
47 Alexandria Derkacs SO-2 Cleveland St. 28.61 24.04 26.04 24.61 24.04
52 Suki Almeida JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 29.31 28.73 21.40 32.54 35.47
  Gwennie Gardiner JR-3 Oberlin FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Noelle Saluan JR-3 John Carroll 26.94 30.55 27.77 28.61 21.66 24.44
43 Abigail Lake FR-1 California (Pa.) 20.78 29.77 28.08 23.03 36.51 22.19
44 Zaireea Norman FR-1 Tiffin 22.81 29.29 28.16 22.53 29.57 30.70
48 Danielle Yasenchack FR-1 Cleveland St. 21.37 26.28 28.87 23.10 29.74 26.85
49 Bridget Smik JR-3 Cleveland St. 27.53 27.53 28.97 26.66 36.80 33.61
51 Erica Jack JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 25.24 22.05 29.01 33.66 22.63 21.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Taylor Forsythe FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 31.87 33.03 28.97 35.93 36.22
53 Khaliah Staples SO-2 Heidelberg 20.95 23.60 29.50 31.86 36.58
54 Shannon Livezey FR-1 California (Pa.) 38.43 24.24 29.56 27.49 38.43
55 Cecily Gummo SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 21.37 37.40 29.68 24.04 34.43
60 Jessica Getz SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 35.04 29.99 31.56 39.45 37.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
56 Maria Heisler FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 30.45
57 jessica white Junior Unattached 30.50
58 Maddie Birong FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 31.19
59 Samantha Bennett FR-1 Heidelberg 31.22
61 Samantha Hemenger FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 32.11

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jetaiya Smith SO-2 Walsh 57.35 57.35 1:08.25
2 Adaysha Parker JR-3 Tiffin 57.43 44.23 55.71
3 Alex Burch SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 58.27 40.79 1:06.43
4 Alexya Peoples FR-1 Tiffin 58.54 1:03.23 46.84
5 Maddy Outman   UNAT-Cleveland St. 58.74 47.00 59.92
6 Cassidy Newburg FR-1 Ashland 58.86 52.98 1:00.63
7 Tatiana Cloud SR-4 Clarion 58.94 1:04.25 43.03
8 Madison Doss FR-1 Tiffin 59.46 1:00.06 1:03.03
9 Rebekah Carr FR-1 Malone 59.67 1:09.82 1:15.78
10 Courtney Corban SR-4 Clarion 59.83 59.24 1:11.20
11 Katie Grimes SO-2 Malone 59.85 58.06 46.09
12 Jillian Doane FR-1 Oberlin 1:00.06 49.85 52.86
13 Rachel Fleming SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:00.08 54.08 1:07.89
14 Olukemi Olugbakinro JR-3 Point Park 1:00.14 42.10 42.10
15 Lydia Ott JR-3 Ashland 1:00.17 1:11.00 1:01.98
16 Grier Cowles FR-1 Walsh 1:00.58 1:01.19 1:00.58
17 Emilia Ricciuti SR-4 California (Pa.) 1:00.66 54.60 55.81
18 Stephanie Heming JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:00.72 43.12 48.58
19 Jessica Jones FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:00.72 1:07.40 1:05.58
20 Elisha Cooper FR-1 Malone 1:01.21 1:12.84 1:05.50
21 Ashley Krieger SO-2 Malone 1:01.32 1:05.62 1:15.43
22 Sarah Bedell SO-2 Otterbein 1:01.34 1:01.96 53.98
23 Undrea Ballard FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:01.42 51.60 44.23
24 Sam Birchall SR-4 Ashland 1:01.44 46.08 55.91
25 Hannah Porter FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:01.60 1:02.84 1:17.62
26 Michaela Slone SO-2 Heidelberg 1:01.66 45.63 1:02.28
27 Alexandria Derkacs SO-2 Cleveland St. 1:01.82 1:14.19 59.97
28 Laura Blake JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:02.11 44.72 1:08.33
29 Brittney Hart FR-1 Ashland 1:02.16 49.73 1:18.95
30 Baylee Garrett JR-3 Heidelberg 1:02.36 1:12.97 49.89
31 Emily Joyce SO-2 Walsh 1:02.69 59.56 57.05
32 Raquel Warner FR-1 Otterbein 1:02.84 48.39 1:17.30
33 Victoria Lewis FR-1 Glenville St. 1:03.09 58.68 1:19.50
34 Gwennie Gardiner JR-3 Oberlin 1:03.15 54.31 1:03.79
35 Natalie Wiethe FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:03.18 1:17.72 58.76
36 Nicole Young SO-2 Clarion 1:03.33 58.90 55.73
37 Allison Schwarzbek FR-1 Heidelberg 1:03.34 56.38 1:08.41
38 Macey Nuzum FR-1 Glenville St. 1:03.47 46.34 1:11.09
39 Arrion Sorrell SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:03.55 1:20.71 57.83
40 McKayla Hoover SO-2 Clarion 1:04.11 1:08.60 1:09.24
41 Tabitha White SO-2 Grove City 1:04.76 49.22 1:20.95
42 Danielle Yasenchack FR-1 Cleveland St. 1:04.93 56.49 50.00
43 Brenna Rupe FR-1 Grove City 1:05.13 1:03.18 1:07.74
44 Audra Thomas FR-1 Glenville St. 1:05.23 1:06.54 1:24.15
45 Suki Almeida JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:05.75 47.34 1:15.62
46 Alexis O'Connor SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:06.13 1:08.78 51.59
47 Bridget Smik JR-3 Cleveland St. 1:06.23 1:18.82 1:11.53
48 Janelle Lunde FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:07.44 1:21.61 53.28
49 Deja Emmanus FR-1 Cleveland St. 1:08.63 1:09.32 57.65
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jetaiya Smith SO-2 Walsh 57.35
2 Adaysha Parker JR-3 Tiffin 57.43
3 Alex Burch SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 58.27
5 Maddy Outman   UNAT-Cleveland St. 58.74
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Alexya Peoples FR-1 Tiffin 43.91 58.54
6 Cassidy Newburg FR-1 Ashland 59.45 58.86
7 Tatiana Cloud SR-4 Clarion 57.18 58.94
10 Courtney Corban SR-4 Clarion 1:08.21 59.83
13 Rachel Fleming SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 45.66 1:00.08
23 Undrea Ballard FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:19.85 1:01.42
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Rebekah Carr FR-1 Malone 59.67
11 Katie Grimes SO-2 Malone 59.85
15 Lydia Ott JR-3 Ashland 1:00.17
16 Grier Cowles FR-1 Walsh 1:00.58
17 Emilia Ricciuti SR-4 California (Pa.) 1:00.66
22 Sarah Bedell SO-2 Otterbein 1:01.34
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Madison Doss FR-1 Tiffin 59.46 1:09.57 1:15.52 49.36 1:16.11
12 Jillian Doane FR-1 Oberlin 1:00.06 51.06 1:09.67 55.26 50.45
14 Olukemi Olugbakinro JR-3 Point Park 1:00.14 1:00.14 48.72 1:13.98 48.12
20 Elisha Cooper FR-1 Malone 1:01.21 1:12.23 55.71 47.75 1:04.89
33 Victoria Lewis FR-1 Glenville St. 1:03.09 1:20.76 1:17.60 1:20.76 51.74
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Ashley Krieger SO-2 Malone 44.77 1:03.78 1:01.32 1:08.07 1:06.84
24 Sam Birchall SR-4 Ashland 1:07.59 58.99 1:01.44 1:13.73 44.86
26 Michaela Slone SO-2 Heidelberg 1:09.68 52.41 1:01.66 47.48 1:07.21
30 Baylee Garrett JR-3 Heidelberg 51.14 46.77 1:02.36 49.89 1:21.07
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Alexandria Derkacs SO-2 Cleveland St. 48.22 59.97 53.17 1:01.82 47.61 1:06.15
28 Laura Blake JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:02.11 1:15.16 1:06.46 1:02.11 1:07.70 1:06.46
31 Emily Joyce SO-2 Walsh 43.89 46.39 58.93 1:02.69 1:09.59 55.17
37 Allison Schwarzbek FR-1 Heidelberg 52.58 55.11 57.64 1:03.34 55.11 1:06.51
39 Arrion Sorrell SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:12.45 51.48 1:14.36 1:03.55 1:01.65 46.40
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Hannah Porter FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 56.68 54.21 47.44 59.76 1:01.60 1:13.92 1:11.46
29 Brittney Hart FR-1 Ashland 50.98 1:04.65 1:20.81 55.33 1:02.16 1:00.92 1:07.76
32 Raquel Warner FR-1 Otterbein 1:12.90 1:05.99 1:19.81 1:05.99 1:02.84 54.67 1:02.84
38 Macey Nuzum FR-1 Glenville St. 1:18.71 53.95 1:06.65 1:02.20 1:03.47 1:21.88 55.86
46 Alexis O'Connor SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 56.88 1:23.99 1:20.02 1:23.99 1:06.13 1:07.46 1:10.10
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Stephanie Heming JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 54.65 1:11.65 43.72 45.54 52.22 1:00.72 49.19
19 Jessica Jones FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 44.33 1:11.65 1:04.37 1:14.08 47.37 1:00.72 1:16.51
34 Gwennie Gardiner JR-3 Oberlin 1:15.78 51.79 1:20.20 48.00 1:09.47 1:03.15 1:15.15
36 Nicole Young SO-2 Clarion 45.60 57.00 1:20.43 1:19.17 59.53 1:03.33 1:20.43
40 McKayla Hoover SO-2 Clarion 1:16.94 1:21.42 52.57 1:02.19 50.65 1:04.11 56.42
47 Bridget Smik JR-3 Cleveland St. 1:05.57 1:05.57 1:19.48 1:15.51 49.68 1:06.23 1:20.14
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
35 Natalie Wiethe FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:03.18 1:20.87
42 Danielle Yasenchack FR-1 Cleveland St. 1:04.93 1:06.88
44 Audra Thomas FR-1 Glenville St. 1:05.23 1:12.41
45 Suki Almeida JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:05.75 53.26
49 Deja Emmanus FR-1 Cleveland St. 1:08.63 1:09.32
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
41 Tabitha White SO-2 Grove City 1:19.01 1:04.76 59.58
43 Brenna Rupe FR-1 Grove City 1:01.23 1:05.13 53.41
48 Janelle Lunde FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:06.10 1:07.44 49.91

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Berger JR-3 Walsh 1:42.85 2:10.19 2:16.70
2 Anna Shields SO-2 Point Park 2:42.03 2:12.81 2:00.86
3 Lauren Burnett JR-3 Kent State 1:59.58 2:12.86 2:08.88
4 Taylor Farquhar SR Unattached 2:37.69 2:13.63 1:33.55
5 Erika Rector SR-4 Malone 1:43.41 2:14.29 1:51.46
6 Chelsea Edwards SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:35.39 2:16.30 1:49.04
7 Lilah Drafts-Johnson JR-3 Oberlin 2:29.29 2:18.23 2:55.56
8 Tiffany Pryce SO-2 Ashland 2:14.00 2:19.58 2:55.87
9 Rachel Fleming SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:58.16 2:20.28 2:39.92
10 Jackie Genetin SR-4 Ashland 2:02.77 2:21.11 2:12.65
11 Shannon Wargo FR-1 Oberlin 3:04.27 2:21.74 2:01.90
12 Alainna Schmidt SO-2 John Carroll 2:53.39 2:22.12 2:27.81
13 Emily Luli SR-4 Malone 3:00.61 2:23.34 2:00.41
14 Katie Grimes SO-2 Malone 1:56.13 2:23.36 1:43.22
15 Emma Harrison JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:49.21 2:24.62 1:55.70
16 Hannah Lacey FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 2:19.05 2:24.84 2:00.22
17 Johannah Stefanek FR-1 Ashland 2:43.97 2:25.10 2:48.32
18 Jamie Amoroso FR-1 John Carroll 2:25.33 2:25.33 2:55.85
19 Emily O'Dell SR-4 Malone 2:13.29 2:26.47 2:46.98
20 Sarah Koch SR-4 Otterbein 3:10.27 2:27.49 2:06.85
21 Madison MacElrevey SO-2 Otterbein 2:52.79 2:27.68 3:09.03
22 Amber Murphy FR-1 Malone 2:33.82 2:27.90 2:11.64
23 Samantha Butterbaugh JR-3 Cleveland St. 2:00.22 2:28.42 3:12.95
24 Taylor Celich FR-1 Point Park 2:56.67 2:28.46 1:52.83
25 Hayley Cochran SR-4 Heidelberg 1:56.44 2:29.28 2:11.37
26 Zoey Vilasuso JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:19.27 2:29.75 1:52.32
27 Gina Trulick JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 3:10.26 2:29.81 1:52.36
28 Austin Borton SR-4 Ashland 2:09.25 2:30.29 1:54.22
29 Erian Hamilton FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:32.48 2:30.97 1:45.68
30 Morgan Gimigliano SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2:43.22 2:31.13 1:47.31
31 Olivia Hammons FR-1 Cleveland St. 3:02.97 2:31.21 2:40.29
32 Melody Jordan FR-1 Malone 2:32.75 2:31.23 2:20.65
33 Alex Arnott FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:53.47 2:31.29 2:35.83
34 Allison Rogiers FR-1 Otterbein 2:22.46 2:31.55 2:10.34
35 Rachael Englund FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:28.07 2:32.65 2:52.50
36 Margaret Liberatore SR-4 Walsh 2:15.07 2:33.48 2:33.48
37 Carolyn Skledar FR-1 Malone 2:21.97 2:37.74 2:10.93
38 Alyssa Pagano SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:36.29 2:37.86 3:15.75
39 jessica white Junior Unattached 2:40.10 2:38.51 2:00.47
40 Katrina White FR-1 Glenville St. 1:55.75 2:38.56 2:00.51
41 Deanna Calder FR-1 Cleveland St. 2:37.43 2:39.02 2:51.75
42 Alyse Dietz SO-2 Tiffin 2:48.86 2:39.30 2:40.90
43 Rachael Lovett FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 3:27.55 2:39.65 2:23.69
44 Alexis Smith SR-4 Ashland 2:19.37 2:40.19 3:21.84
45 Madelyn Kimpel FR-1 Grove City 2:21.31 2:40.58 2:55.04
46 Emily Kruse FR-1 Grove City 2:28.23 2:41.11 2:44.34
47 Cecily Gummo SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:13.77 2:43.13 2:59.45
48 Alison Krall FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:04.75 2:44.14 1:59.83
49 Andrea Burns FR-1 Glenville St. 2:39.75 2:46.40 3:08.04
50 Grace Orecchio FR-1 Grove City 2:58.09 2:48.01 2:16.09
51 Kate Hussey SR-4 Grove City 2:43.45 2:48.50 2:40.08
52 Brieanna Sutherland FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 2:27.65 2:49.71 3:30.44
53 Rebecca Dudek JR-3 Clarion 2:20.05 2:52.90 3:24.03
54 Harper LaFond FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:29.74 2:54.11 2:28.00
55 Jinger Moore   Salty Running 2:48.91 2:55.94 3:24.09
56 Sapphire Parsons FR-1 Glenville St. 3:18.52 2:58.84 2:53.48
57 Vanessa Sprando JR-3 Point Park 3:19.56 3:06.50 3:54.99
58 Brittany Maniet JR-3 Point Park 2:46.40 3:15.76 3:49.04
  Olivia Gaus SR-4 Kent State DNF DNF DNF
  Hannah Fleck SR-4 Kent State DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Berger JR-3 Walsh 2:10.19 2:14.10 1:50.67
2 Anna Shields SO-2 Point Park 2:12.81 2:04.85 2:43.36
3 Lauren Burnett JR-3 Kent State 2:12.86 2:20.84 2:15.52
4 Taylor Farquhar SR Unattached 2:13.63 2:53.72 1:42.90
5 Erika Rector SR-4 Malone 2:14.29 2:47.87 1:34.01
6 Chelsea Edwards SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:16.30 1:44.96 2:57.19
8 Tiffany Pryce SO-2 Ashland 2:19.58 2:40.52 3:01.46
9 Rachel Fleming SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:20.28 2:56.76 2:07.66
10 Jackie Genetin SR-4 Ashland 2:21.11 2:15.47 2:29.58
36 Margaret Liberatore SR-4 Walsh 2:33.48 2:35.02 3:17.99
  Olivia Gaus SR-4 Kent State DNF DNF DNF
  Hannah Fleck SR-4 Kent State DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Lilah Drafts-Johnson JR-3 Oberlin 2:04.41 2:18.23
11 Shannon Wargo FR-1 Oberlin 1:51.98 2:21.74
12 Alainna Schmidt SO-2 John Carroll 1:43.75 2:22.12
15 Emma Harrison JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:42.68 2:24.62
16 Hannah Lacey FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 1:41.39 2:24.84
18 Jamie Amoroso FR-1 John Carroll 2:41.32 2:25.33
19 Emily O'Dell SR-4 Malone 2:14.76 2:26.47
20 Sarah Koch SR-4 Otterbein 2:06.85 2:27.49
21 Madison MacElrevey SO-2 Otterbein 3:09.03 2:27.68
29 Erian Hamilton FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:05.31 2:30.97
30 Morgan Gimigliano SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:47.31 2:31.13
33 Alex Arnott FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 2:28.27 2:31.29
34 Allison Rogiers FR-1 Otterbein 2:13.37 2:31.55
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Emily Luli SR-4 Malone 2:23.34 1:41.78 2:27.64
14 Katie Grimes SO-2 Malone 2:23.36 3:04.94 2:33.40
17 Johannah Stefanek FR-1 Ashland 2:25.10 2:16.40 2:38.16
23 Samantha Butterbaugh JR-3 Cleveland St. 2:28.42 1:43.90 2:15.07
25 Hayley Cochran SR-4 Heidelberg 2:29.28 2:47.20 2:17.34
26 Zoey Vilasuso JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:29.75 3:04.20 2:02.80
28 Austin Borton SR-4 Ashland 2:30.29 2:21.28 2:33.30
31 Olivia Hammons FR-1 Cleveland St. 2:31.21 1:54.92 1:50.39
35 Rachael Englund FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:32.65 2:09.76 2:15.86
40 Katrina White FR-1 Glenville St. 2:38.56 2:44.91 2:10.02
43 Rachael Lovett FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:39.65 2:44.44 3:03.60
49 Andrea Burns FR-1 Glenville St. 2:46.40 1:58.15 2:34.76
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Amber Murphy FR-1 Malone 2:57.48 2:21.99 2:21.99 2:27.90 2:45.65 1:59.80 3:07.84
24 Taylor Celich FR-1 Point Park 1:52.83 3:13.00 2:49.25 2:28.46 2:29.95 2:32.92 2:00.26
27 Gina Trulick JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:58.35 2:47.79 3:11.76 2:29.81 2:17.83 2:34.31 1:56.86
32 Melody Jordan FR-1 Malone 3:16.60 2:37.28 1:57.96 2:31.23 2:16.11 2:04.01 1:56.45
37 Carolyn Skledar FR-1 Malone 2:31.43 3:10.87 2:44.05 2:37.74 1:59.89 3:23.49 1:50.42
38 Alyssa Pagano SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:56.81 2:17.34 3:14.17 2:37.86 3:20.49 2:26.81 2:12.61
42 Alyse Dietz SO-2 Tiffin 2:12.22 3:14.35 2:37.71 2:39.30 2:55.23 3:23.91 2:39.30
44 Alexis Smith SR-4 Ashland 3:04.22 2:20.97 3:07.43 2:40.19 2:14.56 2:48.20 3:20.24
46 Emily Kruse FR-1 Grove City 3:19.78 2:18.56 2:02.45 2:41.11 2:00.84 2:20.17 2:02.45
52 Brieanna Sutherland FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 2:02.20 2:17.47 2:46.32 2:49.71 3:35.54 2:20.86 2:49.71
57 Vanessa Sprando JR-3 Point Park 2:21.74 2:29.20 2:12.42 3:06.50 3:19.56 3:34.48 2:29.20
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
39 jessica white Junior Unattached 1:52.55 2:55.95 2:38.51
41 Deanna Calder FR-1 Cleveland St. 3:07.65 2:39.02 2:39.02
45 Madelyn Kimpel FR-1 Grove City 3:11.09 1:54.02 2:40.58
47 Cecily Gummo SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:33.35 2:21.93 2:43.13
48 Alison Krall FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:35.94 1:56.54 2:44.14
50 Grace Orecchio FR-1 Grove City 2:14.41 2:14.41 2:48.01
51 Kate Hussey SR-4 Grove City 3:37.37 3:34.00 2:48.50
53 Rebecca Dudek JR-3 Clarion 3:20.57 2:39.07 2:52.90
54 Harper LaFond FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:54.11 3:23.71 2:54.11
55 Jinger Moore   Salty Running 2:57.70 3:38.17 2:55.94
56 Sapphire Parsons FR-1 Glenville St. 2:06.98 2:42.75 2:58.84
58 Brittany Maniet JR-3 Point Park 2:28.78 4:14.49 3:15.76

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Katy Foltz SO-2 Otterbein 3:02.59 2:44.34 2:15.12
2 Erin Simko SO-2 Otterbein 3:08.56 2:13.88 3:50.05
3 Julissa Poullet SR-4 Otterbein 3:08.93 3:29.72 3:42.94
4 Hayley Cochran SR-4 Heidelberg 3:16.07 3:45.48 3:21.96
5 Harley Berlesky SR-4 Heidelberg 3:22.31 4:10.87 2:39.83
6 Jessica Finley FR-1 Cleveland St. 3:22.68 3:14.58 3:53.09
7 Alexandra Chakov SO-2 Heidelberg 3:24.44 3:46.93 3:10.13
8 Crystal Hajek JR-3 John Carroll 3:26.26 4:07.52 3:30.39
9 Miranda Shaffer JR-3 Heidelberg 3:28.54 4:01.91 3:43.14
10 Andrea Wardeiner FR-1 Cleveland St. 3:30.99 2:31.92 3:54.20
11 Jessica Sucheck SO-2 Heidelberg 3:33.81 3:14.57 4:14.44
12 Nicole Tennison JR-3 Heidelberg 3:36.19 3:55.65 2:46.47
13 Taylor Rodriguez SO-2 Heidelberg 3:40.51 3:20.67 3:05.23
14 Sapphire Parsons FR-1 Glenville St. 3:42.93 4:18.60 4:29.75
15 Dana Dale SR-4 Ashland 4:01.64 3:20.57 3:06.07
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katy Foltz SO-2 Otterbein 3:55.55 3:57.37 3:19.03 3:02.59 3:17.20 3:17.20
2 Erin Simko SO-2 Otterbein 2:15.77 3:42.50 2:38.39 3:08.56 3:08.56 3:12.34
3 Julissa Poullet SR-4 Otterbein 3:03.27 3:05.16 3:54.28 3:08.93 4:03.72 3:29.72
4 Hayley Cochran SR-4 Heidelberg 3:59.21 3:02.35 2:50.58 3:16.07 3:39.60 4:12.93
5 Harley Berlesky SR-4 Heidelberg 3:16.24 2:49.94 3:12.20 3:22.31 2:25.67 3:22.31
8 Crystal Hajek JR-3 John Carroll 3:51.02 3:57.20 3:34.51 3:26.26 2:28.51 3:57.20
9 Miranda Shaffer JR-3 Heidelberg 2:32.24 2:55.18 4:26.94 3:28.54 2:55.18 3:53.57
11 Jessica Sucheck SO-2 Heidelberg 2:46.78 3:59.47 4:05.89 3:33.81 2:46.78 3:14.57
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Jessica Finley FR-1 Cleveland St. 2:54.31 3:22.68
7 Alexandra Chakov SO-2 Heidelberg 3:28.53 3:24.44
10 Andrea Wardeiner FR-1 Cleveland St. 3:14.11 3:30.99
12 Nicole Tennison JR-3 Heidelberg 4:10.78 3:36.19
13 Taylor Rodriguez SO-2 Heidelberg 3:47.13 3:40.51
14 Sapphire Parsons FR-1 Glenville St. 3:49.62 3:42.93
15 Dana Dale SR-4 Ashland 4:01.64 4:01.64

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Anna Shields SO-2 Point Park 4:49.02 3:54.11
2 Andra Lehotay FR-1 Walsh 4:51.63 6:07.46
3 Kelsi Nutter   Cleveland elite developme 4:54.68 4:13.43
4 Liz Weiler Senior Unattached 4:55.21 5:36.54
5 Harrison Davis SO-2 Kent State 5:03.12 3:41.28
6 Becky Rohwer Senior Unattached 5:04.87 5:04.87
7 Claire Lamb SO-2 Otterbein 5:05.72 4:13.75
8 Jamie Adams SO-2 Kent State 5:06.45 4:05.16
9 Tori Reeves JR-3 Walsh 5:06.79 6:08.15
10 Sarah Pack SO-2 Kent State 5:07.97 5:20.29
11 Lauryn Falcone   WVU Running Club 5:12.72 6:24.65
12 Maggie Kroll JR-3 Walsh 5:14.08 6:32.60
13 Samantha Butterbaugh JR-3 Cleveland St. 5:14.27 4:55.42
14 Hannah Thompson SO-2 Malone 5:15.76 6:09.44
15 Jade Smith JR-3 Malone 5:16.79 4:00.76
16 Katie Guarnaccia JR-3 Point Park 5:16.84 3:44.96
17 Cassie Schillero JR-3 John Carroll 5:17.47 5:11.12
18 Jenna Lezanic SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 5:18.31 5:46.96
19 Rachel Koons JR-3 Malone 5:18.85 5:31.61
20 Bre Bakan SO-2 Walsh 5:23.69 4:48.09
21 Morgan Arena FR-1 Kent State 5:25.42 6:50.03
22 Sydney Pineault JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:26.24 6:08.66
23 Laura Tweedie JR-3 Malone 5:26.77 6:22.32
24 Lauren Gornik JR-3 John Carroll 5:26.81 5:52.96
25 Linda Morales SR-4 Ashland 5:29.08 4:59.47
26 Cortney Haubert SR-4 Ashland 5:29.71 5:13.23
27 Katherine Burgess JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:31.22 4:31.60
28 Rachael Englund FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:33.32 5:06.66
29 Heidi Hoffman FR-1 Grove City 5:33.59 5:53.61
30 Kelsey Murray SR-4 Clarion 5:34.21 6:51.08
31 Heather Sandvik SO-2 Otterbein 5:34.45 7:08.10
32 Emily Schumaker SO-2 Ashland 5:36.02 7:16.83
33 Maggie Briceland SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 5:36.72 4:42.85
34 Grace Galligan FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:36.80 7:01.00
35 Makena Felts JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:38.47 6:59.71
36 Makayla Mohre FR-1 Malone 5:41.17 4:39.76
37 Alyssa Pagano SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:43.20 4:27.70
38 Saydi Lappe FR-1 Point Park 5:44.67 5:58.46
39 Dana Risley FR-1 Malone 5:45.97 5:49.43
40 Maura Glennon SO-2 California (Pa.) 5:47.37 4:03.16
41 Payton McAninch FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 5:49.51 4:57.09
42 Andrea Burns FR-1 Glenville St. 5:50.09 4:29.57
43 Katrina White FR-1 Glenville St. 5:50.72 5:40.20
44 Maria Snyder SO-2 Clarion 5:51.39 4:20.03
45 Carolyn Skledar FR-1 Malone 5:52.75 5:24.53
46 Abbie Schmader FR-1 Grove City 6:04.51 4:15.16
47 Matyson Zeckzer SO-2 Grove City 6:06.95 5:26.59
48 Jordyn Johnson SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6:07.76 4:21.11
49 Kathlyne Simmons SO-2 Glenville St. 6:08.73 6:01.36
50 Maria Potvin FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:11.47 7:36.91
51 Alexis Sherman JR-3 Point Park 6:17.19 5:01.76
52 Marygrace Depp FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 6:17.99 6:48.23
53 Maddie Graner FR-1 Grove City 6:20.14 6:08.74
54 Megan Lefeld SR-4 Heidelberg 6:31.40 7:57.51
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Shields SO-2 Point Park 4:23.01 6:15.73 4:49.02 5:55.50 4:40.35
2 Andra Lehotay FR-1 Walsh 3:56.22 6:19.12 4:51.63 4:25.39 5:44.13
3 Kelsi Nutter   Cleveland elite developme 6:20.14 4:19.32 4:54.68 4:37.00 4:25.22
4 Liz Weiler Senior Unattached 6:14.92 5:18.83 4:55.21 5:51.30 6:23.78
5 Harrison Davis SO-2 Kent State 6:24.97 4:35.84 5:03.12 6:15.87 3:44.31
6 Becky Rohwer Senior Unattached 3:51.71 6:33.29 5:04.87 3:51.71 4:28.29
7 Claire Lamb SO-2 Otterbein 5:36.30 3:34.01 5:05.72 6:37.44 6:31.33
8 Jamie Adams SO-2 Kent State 6:01.62 4:17.42 5:06.45 5:46.29 4:20.49
9 Tori Reeves JR-3 Walsh 5:49.74 5:00.66 5:06.79 3:53.16 5:49.74
10 Sarah Pack SO-2 Kent State 3:57.14 5:48.01 5:07.97 6:37.29 4:15.62
11 Lauryn Falcone   WVU Running Club 4:41.45 4:16.43 5:12.72 6:21.52 4:19.56
21 Morgan Arena FR-1 Kent State 4:43.12 6:30.51 5:25.42 4:04.07 6:20.75
31 Heather Sandvik SO-2 Otterbein 6:31.31 4:30.91 5:34.45 6:14.59 6:51.38
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Maggie Kroll JR-3 Walsh 5:14.08
13 Samantha Butterbaugh JR-3 Cleveland St. 5:14.27
14 Hannah Thompson SO-2 Malone 5:15.76
15 Jade Smith JR-3 Malone 5:16.79
16 Katie Guarnaccia JR-3 Point Park 5:16.84
17 Cassie Schillero JR-3 John Carroll 5:17.47
18 Jenna Lezanic SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 5:18.31
19 Rachel Koons JR-3 Malone 5:18.85
20 Bre Bakan SO-2 Walsh 5:23.69
22 Sydney Pineault JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:26.24
24 Lauren Gornik JR-3 John Carroll 5:26.81
26 Cortney Haubert SR-4 Ashland 5:29.71
28 Rachael Englund FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:33.32
32 Emily Schumaker SO-2 Ashland 5:36.02
35 Makena Felts JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:38.47
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Laura Tweedie JR-3 Malone 6:19.06 5:56.18 5:20.24 4:18.15 5:49.65 5:26.77
25 Linda Morales SR-4 Ashland 5:35.67 6:11.86 4:16.69 6:21.74 5:52.12 5:29.08
27 Katherine Burgess JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:51.10 6:07.66 4:58.10 5:01.41 5:44.47 5:31.22
30 Kelsey Murray SR-4 Clarion 6:10.98 5:14.16 5:57.61 6:57.77 4:00.64 5:34.21
33 Maggie Briceland SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 6:30.60 5:33.36 4:39.48 4:36.11 4:29.38 5:36.72
36 Makayla Mohre FR-1 Malone 6:49.41 4:09.06 5:13.88 5:41.17 5:13.88 5:41.17
37 Alyssa Pagano SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:38.00 6:51.84 4:24.27 5:36.34 6:27.82 5:43.20
38 Saydi Lappe FR-1 Point Park 4:18.51 6:39.82 6:53.61 5:58.46 5:34.33 5:44.67
42 Andrea Burns FR-1 Glenville St. 4:19.07 7:14.12 4:54.08 5:43.09 4:57.58 5:50.09
43 Katrina White FR-1 Glenville St. 5:57.74 5:40.20 4:51.10 7:28.93 6:36.32 5:50.72
44 Maria Snyder SO-2 Clarion 5:26.80 4:51.66 6:05.45 5:44.37 4:09.49 5:51.39
49 Kathlyne Simmons SO-2 Glenville St. 5:46.61 7:29.85 7:29.85 7:48.29 4:25.49 6:08.73
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
29 Heidi Hoffman FR-1 Grove City 5:06.91 6:23.63 5:33.59
34 Grace Galligan FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:19.96 3:55.76 5:36.80
39 Dana Risley FR-1 Malone 4:19.48 4:36.78 5:45.97
40 Maura Glennon SO-2 California (Pa.) 7:31.59 5:09.16 5:47.37
41 Payton McAninch FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 6:06.99 5:39.03 5:49.51
45 Carolyn Skledar FR-1 Malone 5:28.06 5:31.59 5:52.75
46 Abbie Schmader FR-1 Grove City 7:17.42 6:30.03 6:04.51
47 Matyson Zeckzer SO-2 Grove City 4:20.54 5:48.61 6:06.95
48 Jordyn Johnson SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5:05.24 7:47.06 6:07.76
50 Maria Potvin FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:56.62 6:59.77 6:11.47
51 Alexis Sherman JR-3 Point Park 6:36.05 5:20.62 6:17.19
52 Marygrace Depp FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 6:48.23 5:13.74 6:17.99
53 Maddie Graner FR-1 Grove City 7:13.36 7:47.58 6:20.14
54 Megan Lefeld SR-4 Heidelberg 6:50.97 8:17.08 6:31.40

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Swann Phelippeau FR-1 Kent State 7:19.70 10:02.32
2 Tori Fulkroad JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 7:41.12 10:14.82
3 Rachel Slingluff SR-4 Kent State 7:23.07 10:24.03
4 Lauryn Falcone   WVU Running Club 12:26.42 10:27.24
5 Katie Guarnaccia JR-3 Point Park 13:36.57 10:33.00
6 Kaitlyn Workman JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 13:14.70 10:35.76
7 Becky Rohwer Senior Unattached 9:53.03 10:37.66
8 Morgan Bing JR-3 Kent State 7:41.38 10:49.83
9 Robin Foster SR-4 Kent State 10:31.17 10:50.69
10 Brianna Coy FR-1 Walsh 14:11.66 10:55.12
11 Kierra Lathrop SR-4 Otterbein 7:54.61 10:59.17
12 Amanda Vincent JR-3 Walsh 9:17.23 11:11.36
13 Jenna Furr JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 8:17.43 11:21.40
14 Amanda Elkins SO-2 Heidelberg 13:33.07 11:23.25
15 Jenny Murtha FR-1 Point Park 10:29.51 11:24.25
16 Sarah Torok SR-4 Walsh 12:35.47 11:33.09
17 Maggie McChesney SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 9:22.06 11:33.90
18 Angelica Gutter SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 10:31.90 11:42.11
19 Saydi Lappe FR-1 Point Park 11:45.04 11:45.04
20 Jamie Chovan SO-2 Walsh 12:31.88 11:49.32
21 Kaylie Murray FR-1 Ashland 12:55.08 11:51.08
22 Danielle Stoner SO-2 Clarion 14:56.25 11:57.00
23 Megan Schwerzler JR-3 Clarion 15:04.44 11:57.81
24 Lyla Graham FR-1 John Carroll 14:21.17 12:03.67
25 Taylor Strong FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 14:29.90 12:17.20
26 Sydney Vanhoy FR-1 Malone 11:46.08 12:23.24
27 Jada Gilliam FR-1 Tiffin 14:09.58 12:38.55
  Lydia Keiper SR-4 Grove City DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Swann Phelippeau FR-1 Kent State 10:56.53 8:01.86 9:08.12 9:32.21 11:08.58 10:14.37 10:02.32
2 Tori Fulkroad JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 8:18.01 7:47.27 13:19.27 10:57.86 10:27.12 12:54.68 10:14.82
3 Rachel Slingluff SR-4 Kent State 9:09.15 13:25.00 13:06.28 11:13.96 8:25.47 9:27.87 10:24.03
4 Lauryn Falcone   WVU Running Club 9:55.88 13:29.14 11:17.42 10:52.33 11:48.79 10:20.97 10:27.24
5 Katie Guarnaccia JR-3 Point Park 7:29.43 12:07.95 8:07.41 9:23.37 10:58.32 7:29.43 10:33.00
6 Kaitlyn Workman JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 10:54.84 11:32.98 7:56.82 10:42.12 9:06.76 13:46.49 10:35.76
7 Becky Rohwer Senior Unattached 10:18.53 12:57.95 8:17.38 13:36.21 10:37.66 9:08.39 10:37.66
8 Morgan Bing JR-3 Kent State 10:56.33 12:07.81 8:59.36 13:58.28 12:33.81 12:20.81 10:49.83
9 Robin Foster SR-4 Kent State 9:39.12 12:34.80 9:00.08 9:00.08 12:54.33 12:28.30 10:50.69
10 Brianna Coy FR-1 Walsh 8:04.79 14:05.11 12:20.29 11:47.53 12:39.94 9:16.86 10:55.12
13 Jenna Furr JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 14:32.20 10:26.89 12:02.29 10:47.33 9:11.94 14:11.75 11:21.40
  Lydia Keiper SR-4 Grove City DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Kierra Lathrop SR-4 Otterbein 10:59.17
12 Amanda Vincent JR-3 Walsh 11:11.36
14 Amanda Elkins SO-2 Heidelberg 11:23.25
15 Jenny Murtha FR-1 Point Park 11:24.25
16 Sarah Torok SR-4 Walsh 11:33.09
17 Maggie McChesney SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 11:33.90
18 Angelica Gutter SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 11:42.11
19 Saydi Lappe FR-1 Point Park 11:45.04
20 Jamie Chovan SO-2 Walsh 11:49.32
21 Kaylie Murray FR-1 Ashland 11:51.08
22 Danielle Stoner SO-2 Clarion 11:57.00
23 Megan Schwerzler JR-3 Clarion 11:57.81
24 Lyla Graham FR-1 John Carroll 12:03.67
25 Taylor Strong FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 12:17.20
26 Sydney Vanhoy FR-1 Malone 12:23.24
27 Jada Gilliam FR-1 Tiffin 12:38.55

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Becki Spellman   Oiselle 17:13.60
2 Emily Odle   Unattached 17:37.19
3 Kelsey Chambers JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 17:52.64
4 Tori Fulkroad JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 17:58.84
5 Sammie Zishka   Columbus Running Company 18:11.85
6 Karen Barrientos JR-3 Cleveland St. 18:29.46
7 Kathryn Tall   Cleveland Elite Developme 18:35.45
8 Madison Spreitzer JR-3 Kent State 18:41.87
9 Kelsey McAlpine   Columbus Running Company 18:51.35
10 Gianna Guerino   Team ExcelRunner 18:54.33
11 Joanna Johnston SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 18:55.62
12 Sam Christman SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 19:16.90
13 Summer Wark SO-2 Thiel 19:30.42
14 Allison Currey FR-1 Otterbein 19:30.64
15 Rachel Pinto JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 19:33.55
16 Alyson Pierce SO-2 California (Pa.) 19:36.59
17 Erin Housley SO-2 Walsh 19:42.47
18 Courtney Hughes-Ksenich SR-4 Heidelberg 19:45.05
19 Taylor Donia SR-4 Clarion 19:46.58
20 Jenny Murtha FR-1 Point Park 19:47.46
21 Mikayla Plafcan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 20:07.75
22 Margaret Bauman SO-2 Grove City 20:15.73
23 Nicole Best JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 20:24.42
24 Angelica Lucas JR-3 Kent State 20:28.56
25 Ashley Beam FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 20:38.67
26 Elizabeth Volz SR-4 Heidelberg 20:49.01
27 Allison Hollenbaugh FR-1 Grove City 20:52.64
28 Sydney Schmidt SR-4 Tiffin 21:41.48
29 Jinger Moore   Salty Running 21:51.17
  Morgan Manuel SO-2 Kent State DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Becki Spellman   Oiselle 17:54.95 14:17.89 17:13.60 19:07.30 13:05.54 14:17.89
2 Emily Odle   Unattached 17:47.77 15:30.33 17:37.19 17:47.77 12:51.75 21:29.78
3 Kelsey Chambers JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 17:09.74 18:14.10 17:52.64 13:24.48 19:18.46 16:37.56
4 Tori Fulkroad JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 22:06.98 19:46.73 17:58.84 19:03.57 16:32.54 14:44.65
5 Sammie Zishka   Columbus Running Company 18:33.69 14:55.32 18:11.85 22:44.82 21:28.39 18:11.85
6 Karen Barrientos JR-3 Cleveland St. 15:20.86 14:14.29 18:29.46 19:47.13 14:36.48 16:16.33
7 Kathryn Tall   Cleveland Elite Developme 23:25.47 15:59.29 18:35.45 18:13.15 22:18.54 14:30.06
8 Madison Spreitzer JR-3 Kent State 14:23.84 15:19.94 18:41.87 19:26.75 17:57.00 20:45.28
9 Kelsey McAlpine   Columbus Running Company 17:20.85 23:45.51 18:51.35 22:03.68 21:29.74 21:29.74
10 Gianna Guerino   Team ExcelRunner 20:36.42 18:08.96 18:54.33 22:29.86 23:15.23 17:12.24
11 Joanna Johnston SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 21:34.61 16:50.71 18:55.62 14:00.36 19:52.40 19:52.40
16 Alyson Pierce SO-2 California (Pa.) 21:10.72 18:49.53 19:36.59 23:08.38 21:57.78 18:49.53
19 Taylor Donia SR-4 Clarion 19:46.58 16:36.73 19:46.58 20:10.32 17:24.19 18:47.26
  Morgan Manuel SO-2 Kent State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Sam Christman SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 19:16.90 23:54.56
13 Summer Wark SO-2 Thiel 19:30.42 19:18.72
14 Allison Currey FR-1 Otterbein 19:30.64 15:01.40
15 Rachel Pinto JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 19:33.55 20:43.97
17 Erin Housley SO-2 Walsh 19:42.47 16:33.28
18 Courtney Hughes-Ksenich SR-4 Heidelberg 19:45.05 14:01.39
20 Jenny Murtha FR-1 Point Park 19:47.46 17:36.84
21 Mikayla Plafcan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 20:07.75 17:42.82
22 Margaret Bauman SO-2 Grove City 20:15.73 22:17.31
23 Nicole Best JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 20:24.42 18:58.71
24 Angelica Lucas JR-3 Kent State 20:28.56 22:19.13
25 Ashley Beam FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 20:38.67 18:59.58
26 Elizabeth Volz SR-4 Heidelberg 20:49.01 14:34.31
27 Allison Hollenbaugh FR-1 Grove City 20:52.64 22:20.33
28 Sydney Schmidt SR-4 Tiffin 21:41.48 23:51.63
29 Jinger Moore   Salty Running 21:51.17 19:13.83

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Meredith Fennell JR-3 Walsh 6.43 8.28 9.33 8.80 6.96 8.80 9.24
2 Kelci Warshel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 6.54 7.69 8.13 8.83 7.77 6.27 9.36
3 Gariana Bercheni FR-1 Ashland 10.52 10.44 7.96 8.84 6.37 9.29 6.28
4 Chelsea Laury SR-4 Kent State 11.09 7.63 9.41 8.87 7.28 11.18 7.54
5 Lauren Cvechko SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.05 11.45 7.07 8.94 6.89 7.07 10.28
6 Emma Gielink SO-2 Tiffin 8.54 8.63 9.38 9.38 11.64 12.01 6.76

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelci Warshel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.02 8.67 8.93
2 Meredith Fennell JR-3 Walsh 9.75 8.14 8.94
3 Lauren Cvechko SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.08 7.99 9.08
4 Gariana Bercheni FR-1 Ashland 10.88 8.87 9.14
5 Jahniah McAllister JR-3 Point Park 6.76 10.66 9.51
6 Emma Gielink SO-2 Tiffin 8.09 10.08 9.08
7 Chelsea Laury SR-4 Kent State 6.48 11.04 9.12
8 Maddy Outman   UNAT-Cleveland St. 8.48 10.14 9.21
9 Jordan Lynn SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.29 11.76 9.48
10 Jada Wilson SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 12.33 11.95 9.48
11 Kyana Jones FR-1 Glenville St. 12.42 12.04 9.55
12 Audrey Barber SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.65 9.76 9.56
13 Taryn Chapman JR-3 Malone 12.23 10.12 9.63
14 Sara Martinko SR-4 John Carroll 7.55 9.68 9.68
15 Lauren Leaman FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.20 12.10 9.68
16 Erica Jack JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.21 10.57 9.69
17 Anaiyah Strickland FR-1 Tiffin 11.55 10.00 9.70
18 Mariah Mackey FR-1 Tiffin 11.69 11.59 9.74
19 Lauren Bower SO-2 Point Park 12.51 9.29 9.77
20 Abigail Lake FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.96 9.14 9.82
21 Anna Massa FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 9.62 9.02 9.91
22 Antonia Piazza FR-1 John Carroll 11.62 7.95 9.93
23 Paige Svendsen FR-1 Malone 8.30 10.70 10.00
24 Victoria Lewis FR-1 Glenville St. 13.07 12.16 10.05
25 Mary Briceland JR-3 Malone 8.70 8.50 10.11
26 Hannah Grace SO-2 Walsh 7.21 9.34 10.15
27 Madelynn McDermott FR-1 Malone 8.38 9.91 10.21
28 Allison Schwarzbek FR-1 Heidelberg 9.78 10.63 10.63
29 Janelle Lunde FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 13.57 12.80 10.94
30 Paxton Winston JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.89 8.35 10.98
31 Arrion Sorrell SO-2 California (Pa.) 8.64 9.89 11.36
32 Katie Tice SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 9.17 14.21 11.46
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Meredith Fennell JR-3 Walsh 8.94 11.63 8.94 10.64 8.32 11.54
7 Chelsea Laury SR-4 Kent State 9.40 10.58 9.12 10.67 9.22 11.13
21 Anna Massa FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 12.29 8.13 9.91 7.63 12.19 7.73
24 Victoria Lewis FR-1 Glenville St. 10.15 8.45 10.05 13.07 12.16 7.74
25 Mary Briceland JR-3 Malone 11.43 12.34 10.11 10.92 7.28 10.92
28 Allison Schwarzbek FR-1 Heidelberg 9.57 11.80 10.63 11.59 10.53 7.76
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Lauren Cvechko SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.81 9.72 10.08 7.45 7.72 9.08
10 Jada Wilson SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 11.66 7.59 10.91 6.64 11.76 9.48
12 Audrey Barber SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.76 7.56 9.85 12.05 7.37 9.56
16 Erica Jack JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.47 12.60 8.24 10.47 9.21 9.69
26 Hannah Grace SO-2 Walsh 11.17 9.44 10.15 10.26 10.76 10.15
29 Janelle Lunde FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 14.23 10.29 12.15 12.58 11.27 10.94
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Gariana Bercheni FR-1 Ashland 8.87 11.89 8.50 9.14
8 Maddy Outman   UNAT-Cleveland St. 6.54 11.06 11.15 9.21
13 Taryn Chapman JR-3 Malone 7.13 11.56 10.21 9.63
17 Anaiyah Strickland FR-1 Tiffin 8.15 8.25 7.96 9.70
19 Lauren Bower SO-2 Point Park 11.34 12.22 11.53 9.77
20 Abigail Lake FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.15 8.06 11.98 9.82
31 Arrion Sorrell SO-2 California (Pa.) 13.86 12.39 8.75 11.36
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Jahniah McAllister JR-3 Point Park 9.51 8.37
11 Kyana Jones FR-1 Glenville St. 9.55 10.22
14 Sara Martinko SR-4 John Carroll 9.68 11.52
18 Mariah Mackey FR-1 Tiffin 9.74 11.89
32 Katie Tice SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 11.46 13.64
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelci Warshel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.93
6 Emma Gielink SO-2 Tiffin 9.08
9 Jordan Lynn SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.48
15 Lauren Leaman FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.68
22 Antonia Piazza FR-1 John Carroll 9.93
23 Paige Svendsen FR-1 Malone 10.00
27 Madelynn McDermott FR-1 Malone 10.21
30 Paxton Winston JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.98

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kent State A Jorian Ordway, Tyler Williams, Kayla Seymour, Lauren Burnett 4:41.46 4:20.70 3:50.70 3:09.18
2 Findlay A Milani Glass, Semoy Hemmings, Laura Hernandez, Jenna Shipman 3:41.29 4:17.37 4:00.53 2:55.59
3 Indiana (Pa.) A Emily Dubler, Jada Wilson, Raven Russell, Heather Sternby 4:48.60 4:04.95 4:02.52 4:17.08
4 Walsh A Kaitlyn Barber, Grier Cowles, Andra Lehotay, Jetaiya Smith 4:02.25 4:19.38 4:04.69 4:38.95
5 Wheeling Jesuit A Natasha Trott, McKayla Kinemond, Alex Burch, Alex Arnott 5:17.76 4:57.74 4:10.20 2:55.14
6 Ashland A Brittney Hart, Jackie Genetin, Austin Borton, Lydia Ott 4:33.17 4:23.05 4:12.93 3:45.11
7 West Virginia Wesleyan A Emma Harrison, Cassidy McCullough, Laura Blake, Natalie Wiethe 4:13.59 3:25.41 4:13.59 3:00.05
8 Clarion A Amanda Batey, Tatiana Cloud, Courtney Corban, Nicole Young 5:17.96 3:31.97 4:18.50 4:31.43
9 Cleveland St. A Alexandria Derkacs, Bridget Smik, Danielle Yasenchack, Olivia Hammons 5:36.93 3:27.34 4:19.17 5:21.37
10 Notre Dame (Ohio) A Undrea Ballard, Athena Eli, Erian Hamilton, Alexis O'Connor 5:20.79 4:25.57 4:22.94 4:25.57
11 Glenville St. A Victoria Lewis, Macey Nuzum, Eshara Walton, Heaven Maeshack 3:11.38 4:20.49 4:25.80 4:23.15
12 West Virginia Wesleyan
(B>)
B Lauren Leaman, Zoey Vilasuso, Jordan Lynn, Mim Stonecipher 3:58.43 4:36.36 4:30.94 4:01.14
13 Cleveland St.
(B>)
B Deja Emmanus, Deanna Calder, Anna Beasley, Andrea Wardeiner 3:19.03 5:43.53 4:32.64 5:21.72
14 Grove City A Madison McKivergan, Brenna Rupe, Tabitha White, Emily Kruse 6:00.85 4:23.70 4:37.57 3:55.94
15 West Virginia Wesleyan
(C>)
C Sydney Pineault, Rachael Englund, Erica Jack, Paxton Winston 5:36.75 5:08.92 4:38.30 3:53.78
16 Franciscan (Ohio)
(B>)
B Harper LaFond, Alison Krall, Grace Galligan, Emily Theurer 4:51.02 3:23.43 4:42.54 3:51.69
17 Franciscan (Ohio) A Suki Almeida, Janelle Lunde, Maria Castello, Maddie Birong 3:35.25 4:31.90 4:43.22 5:59.69
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kent State Ordway, Williams, Seymour, Burnett 4:48.38 2:59.95 4:16.08 4:57.61 3:55.32 3:50.70
2 Findlay Glass, Hemmings, Hernandez, Shipman 5:12.69 4:22.18 3:34.08 4:55.86 4:19.78 4:00.53
3 Indiana (Pa.) Dubler, Wilson, Russell, Sternby 3:21.30 3:14.02 4:12.22 3:09.17 3:50.40 4:02.52
4 Walsh Barber, Cowles, Lehotay, Smith 4:26.72 3:03.52 3:37.78 3:32.88 3:10.86 4:04.69
5 Wheeling Jesuit Trott, Kinemond, Burch, Arnott 4:57.74 3:35.18 3:12.66 3:40.18 2:57.65 4:10.20
6 Ashland Hart, Genetin, Borton, Ott 3:34.99 3:02.11 5:08.58 5:28.81 4:25.58 4:12.93
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 West Virginia Wesleyan Harrison, McCullough, Blake, Wiethe 4:13.59
8 Clarion Batey, Cloud, Corban, Young 4:18.50
9 Cleveland St. Derkacs, Smik, Yasenchack, Hammons 4:19.17
10 Notre Dame (Ohio) Ballard, Eli, Hamilton, O'Connor 4:22.94
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Glenville St. Lewis, Nuzum, Walton, Maeshack 3:43.28 4:25.80 4:31.12 4:09.86 4:47.07 4:25.80 3:16.70
12 West Virginia Wesleyan
(B>)
Leaman, Vilasuso, Lynn, Stonecipher 5:52.23 4:30.94 4:44.49 3:09.66 5:35.97 3:42.17 3:15.08
13 Cleveland St.
(B>)
Emmanus, Calder, Beasley, Wardeiner 3:21.76 4:32.64 3:27.21 5:46.26 3:51.75 3:10.85 4:10.83
15 West Virginia Wesleyan
(C>)
Pineault, Englund, Jack, Winston 3:42.64 4:38.30 5:11.70 3:45.43 5:08.92 4:52.22 4:24.39
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Grove City McKivergan, Rupe, White, Kruse 5:08.11 4:37.57 5:21.99 3:58.71
16 Franciscan (Ohio)
(B>)
LaFond, Krall, Galligan, Theurer 5:13.62 4:42.54 4:14.29 5:33.40
17 Franciscan (Ohio) Almeida, Lunde, Castello, Birong 3:29.59 4:43.22 5:51.20 3:49.41

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lauren Pannell SR-4 Kent State 1.94m 1.77m 1.53m 2.16m 1.70m 1.75m 5' 7"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
2 Olga Branney FR-1 Malone 1.47m 2.01m 1.82m 1.45m 1.65m 2.11m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
2 Hannah Bartlome JR-3 Ashland 1.37m 1.80m 1.24m 2.01m 1.65m 2.10m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
4 Dalaney Rogala FR-1 Tiffin 1.34m 1.37m 1.72m 1.44m 1.65m 2.10m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
5 Lauren Cvechko SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.80m 1.98m 1.75m 2.11m 1.65m 2.03m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
5 Talia Falco SO-2 Kent State 2.13m 1.70m 1.85m 1.60m 1.65m 1.52m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
7 Paula Wollenslegel FR-1 Ashland 1.96m 1.91m 1.22m 1.96m 1.65m 1.75m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
8 Chelsea Laury SR-4 Kent State 1.29m 1.15m 1.58m 2.08m 1.65m 2.11m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
9 Rebecca Koval SR-4 Ashland 1.47m 1.62m 1.23m 1.65m 1.60m 1.81m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
10 Brittany Holbrook FR-1 Tiffin 1.78m 1.58m 1.10m 1.89m 1.55m 1.41m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
11 Megan Steele SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 1.78m 1.98m 1.97m 1.60m 1.55m 1.33m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
11 Carlee Marshall FR-1 Tiffin 1.75m 1.27m 1.47m 1.24m 1.55m 1.18m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
13 Abby Shafer JR-3 Ashland 1.26m 1.48m 1.48m 1.59m 1.50m 1.41m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
13 Joy Price SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.92m 1.68m 1.16m 1.64m 1.50m 1.95m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
13 Katherine Schierloh JR-3 Walsh 1.11m 1.38m 1.86m 1.47m 1.50m 1.07m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
16 Kristen Knass JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1.76m 1.46m 1.62m 1.20m 1.50m 1.19m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
16 Anja Beckmann FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.10m 1.05m 1.72m 1.74m 1.50m 1.17m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
16 Paxton Winston JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.64m 1.17m 1.65m 1.35m 1.50m 1.61m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
16 Erin Meckler FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.53m 1.26m 1.86m 1.74m 1.50m 1.32m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
20 Katie Lippincott SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.89m 1.22m 1.65m 1.14m 1.50m 1.83m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Maddy Outman   UNAT-Cleveland St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Lauren Leaman FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Brielle Coles SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Laney Davis FR-1 Ashland NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Lauryn Greggs JR-3 Clarion NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Jada Wilson SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX

Women Pole Vault UNSEEDED

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Alissa Jenkins SO-2 Toledo 3.40m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
2 Caysie Irving SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
3 Emily Gillespie Senior Unattached 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXX
4 Jennifer Dibert SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
4 Mim Stonecipher SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
6 McKayla Kinemond FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
6 Melanie Packard SR-4 Grove City 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
6 Allison Wilk FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Jordan Grzegorczyk FR-1 Tiffin NH NH
  • 3.10
    XXX
  Maria Stoddard SO-2 Tiffin NH NH
  • 3.10
    XXX
  Carmine Guynn FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan NH NH
  • 3.10
    XXX
  Kassy Wagner FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan NH NH
  • 3.10
    XXX

Women Pole Vault SEEDED

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Samantha Tollerud JR-3 Kent State 4.64m 5.12m 4.56m 4.00m 3.24m 4.80m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
2 Alexa Jarrett SR-4 Toledo 4.00m 3.20m 3.20m 4.00m 4.32m 4.88m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.15
    XXX
3 Kaitlyn Barber JR-3 Walsh 4.12m 2.96m 3.31m 3.85m 4.66m 3.39m 12' 7.5"
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
4 Maria Horrigan FR-1 Kent State 4.77m 3.11m 2.63m 3.70m 3.77m 2.66m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
5 Anna Massa FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 3.18m 2.63m 3.66m 3.70m 4.11m 3.74m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
6 Alexandra Thompson FR-1 Kent State 4.40m 2.81m 3.55m 3.70m 3.00m 2.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXX
7 Elizabeth Coppella JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2.85m 3.96m 4.66m 3.70m 3.18m 4.66m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXX
8 Maddie Jarrett FR-1 Toledo 2.49m 3.02m 4.47m 3.55m 4.47m 4.37m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
9 Amber Otermat FR-1 Ashland 2.69m 2.65m 3.64m 3.40m 4.32m 4.39m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
  Morgan Estes SR-4 Kent State NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.70
    XXX
  • 3.85
  • 4.00
  • 4.15

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Roseanne Erickson   Unattached 5.73m 4.67m 7.10m 6.23m 5.11m 7.04m 20' 5.25"
  • 5.96 (+0.0)
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
  • 6.23 (+0.0)
  • 6.01 (+0.0)
  • 6.18 (+0.0)
2 Cayla Carey JR-3 Kent State 4.85m 5.97m 6.44m 5.91m 7.68m 6.68m 19' 4.75"
  • 5.68 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.75 (+0.0)
  • 5.78 (+0.0)
  • 5.79 (+0.0)
  • 5.91 (+0.0)
3 Janelle Perry SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 5.95m 4.25m 6.80m 5.67m 5.39m 5.44m 18' 7.25"
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
  • 5.62 (+0.0)
  • 5.42 (+0.0)
  • 5.53 (+0.0)
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
4 Miaisha Blair FR-1 Tiffin 6.46m 4.08m 6.01m 5.67m 7.31m 4.93m 18' 7.25"
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
5 Meredith Fennell JR-3 Walsh 6.05m 4.11m 5.27m 5.55m 7.05m 4.61m 18' 2.5"
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
6 Isabella Stoll JR-3 Ashland 4.08m 5.34m 7.05m 5.51m 6.50m 4.63m 18' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
7 Anna Massa FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 3.88m 6.56m 5.09m 5.47m 5.20m 5.85m 17' 11.5"
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
8 Carlee Marshall FR-1 Tiffin 3.90m 5.46m 6.60m 5.41m 5.57m 6.44m 17' 9"
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 5.35 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
9 Nuri Lee SR-4 Ashland 6.33m 5.73m 6.38m 5.41m 5.30m 4.17m 17' 9"
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
10 Jaylyn Vance SR-4 Malone 5.03m 5.62m 6.57m 5.30m 4.93m 6.63m 17' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
11 Raja Rutherford FR-1 Kent State 6.18m 4.03m 5.03m 5.24m 4.19m 6.81m 17' 2.25"
  • 4.19 (+0.0)
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  •  
12 Marlecia Holston SR-4 Ashland 6.16m 6.37m 5.53m 5.22m 6.47m 5.22m 17' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
13 Lien Torfs FR-1 Walsh 5.84m 5.79m 3.72m 5.17m 3.83m 4.39m 16' 11.5"
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
14 Lauren Williams-Wiles SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 4.69m 5.87m 3.97m 5.15m 5.82m 4.84m 16' 10.75"
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
15 Kailah Holmes JR-3 California (Pa.) 3.93m 3.98m 4.59m 5.10m 5.71m 5.51m 16' 8.75"
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
16 Shalbe Evans FR-1 Tiffin 4.16m 4.56m 5.02m 5.07m 6.29m 5.32m 16' 7.75"
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
17 Kyana Jones FR-1 Glenville St. 6.32m 6.42m 4.53m 4.98m 3.64m 5.48m 16' 4.25"
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
  •  
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
18 Eshara Walton SO-2 Glenville St. 4.37m 5.52m 4.72m 4.97m 5.52m 5.62m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
19 Samantha Didion FR-1 Ashland 6.00m 4.18m 4.72m 4.92m 3.84m 5.76m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
  •  
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
20 Ali Allen JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 6.33m 4.47m 4.96m 4.91m 3.63m 5.84m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  •  
  • 4.91 (+0.0)
21 Kaila Cannon SO-2 California (Pa.) 6.21m 4.65m 4.30m 4.89m 5.18m 3.57m 16' 0.5"
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  •  
22 Brooke Smay SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 6.16m 3.77m 3.67m 4.89m 4.99m 5.13m 16' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  •  
23 Victoria Lewis FR-1 Glenville St. 4.11m 5.69m 5.59m 4.78m 4.25m 4.16m 15' 8.25"
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
24 Kristen Knass JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5.72m 4.69m 3.85m 4.69m 6.10m 3.80m 15' 4.75"
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
  •  
  • FOUL  
25 Dominique Jefferson JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.36m 3.44m 3.62m 4.58m 3.57m 5.63m 15' 0.5"
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
25 Mariah Butchko JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 4.67m 4.12m 3.30m 4.58m 4.53m 3.76m 15' 0.5"
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
27 Mayria Branch SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4.64m 3.73m 4.37m 4.55m 3.32m 4.50m 14' 11.25"
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
28 Paxton Winston JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 3.81m 4.04m 5.31m 4.54m 4.18m 4.13m 14' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
  •  
29 Heaven Maeshack FR-1 Glenville St. 5.07m 3.40m 4.08m 4.53m 3.40m 5.71m 14' 10.5"
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  •  
30 Kia Clayton SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.41m 4.33m 4.33m 4.51m 3.88m 5.41m 14' 9.75"
  • 4.51 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
31 Savannah Teter FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 3.75m 4.34m 5.14m 4.47m 4.60m 4.47m 14' 8"
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
32 Cecily Gummo SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.82m 4.65m 4.26m 4.39m 3.16m 4.39m 14' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
33 Tonni Melendez JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.04m 4.65m 4.87m 4.35m 3.87m 4.92m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.35 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  •  
34 Maggie Kowalik SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 4.23m 4.19m 3.50m 4.32m 4.32m 5.49m 14' 2.25"
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
35 Rachel Watson SR-4 Grove City 4.68m 4.08m 4.16m 4.29m 5.19m 3.95m 14' 1"
  • 4.29 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
36 Hannah Grace SO-2 Walsh 3.03m 3.12m 4.14m 4.27m 3.46m 4.23m 14' 0.25"
  • 4.27 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
37 Katlyn Adams FR-1 Grove City 3.58m 3.66m 4.60m 4.11m 4.11m 4.23m 13' 6"
  • 4.11 (+0.0)
  •  
  • FOUL  
38 Maria Castello FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4.31m 4.83m 4.11m 3.99m 3.51m 4.63m 13' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.99 (+0.0)
39 McKayla Kinemond FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 5.04m 4.41m 3.82m 3.94m 3.82m 2.80m 12' 11.25"
  • 3.94 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
40 Maria Heisler FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 3.54m 4.05m 3.97m 3.93m 4.44m 2.75m 12' 10.75"
  • 3.93 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
40 Maddie Birong FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4.05m 4.24m 4.01m 3.93m 4.40m 4.52m 12' 10.75"
  • 3.93 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
42 Macey Nuzum FR-1 Glenville St. 4.07m 4.81m 4.85m 3.88m 4.38m 4.23m 12' 8.75"
  • 3.88 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
43 Daija Haislah FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 3.91m 2.49m 3.02m 3.55m 3.48m 3.30m 11' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.55 (+0.0)
  •  
  Lydia Swartzbaugh FR-1 Geneva FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kailee Loose JR-3 Geneva FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Anja Beckmann FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
25 Dominique Jefferson JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 4.58m 15' 0.5"
31 Savannah Teter FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.47m 14' 8"
32 Cecily Gummo SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 4.39m 14' 5"
35 Rachel Watson SR-4 Grove City 4.29m 14' 1"
37 Katlyn Adams FR-1 Grove City 4.11m 13' 6"
38 Maria Castello FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 3.99m 13' 1.25"
39 McKayla Kinemond FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 3.94m 12' 11.25"
40 Maria Heisler FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 3.93m 12' 10.75"
40 Maddie Birong FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 3.93m 12' 10.75"
42 Macey Nuzum FR-1 Glenville St. 3.88m 12' 8.75"
43 Daija Haislah FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 3.55m 11' 7.75"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
17 Kyana Jones FR-1 Glenville St. 4.93m 4.98m 16' 4.25"
18 Eshara Walton SO-2 Glenville St. 5.67m 4.97m 16' 3.75"
23 Victoria Lewis FR-1 Glenville St. 4.68m 4.78m 15' 8.25"
25 Mariah Butchko JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 4.31m 4.58m 15' 0.5"
27 Mayria Branch SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5.87m 4.55m 14' 11.25"
28 Paxton Winston JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 3.50m 4.54m 14' 10.75"
29 Heaven Maeshack FR-1 Glenville St. 5.21m 4.53m 14' 10.5"
34 Maggie Kowalik SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 3.76m 4.32m 14' 2.25"
36 Hannah Grace SO-2 Walsh 4.14m 4.27m 14' 0.25"
  Anja Beckmann FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan FOUL FOUL NM
  Lydia Swartzbaugh FR-1 Geneva FOUL FOUL NM
  Kailee Loose JR-3 Geneva FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Anna Massa FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 6.02m 5.25m 4.81m 7.11m 5.47m 17' 11.5"
9 Nuri Lee SR-4 Ashland 6.38m 6.60m 4.98m 6.65m 5.41m 17' 9"
10 Jaylyn Vance SR-4 Malone 4.93m 5.62m 6.47m 5.03m 5.30m 17' 4.75"
11 Raja Rutherford FR-1 Kent State 3.93m 4.98m 6.55m 5.14m 5.24m 17' 2.25"
14 Lauren Williams-Wiles SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 6.44m 6.49m 5.30m 6.59m 5.15m 16' 10.75"
15 Kailah Holmes JR-3 California (Pa.) 4.59m 5.66m 5.92m 5.46m 5.10m 16' 8.75"
16 Shalbe Evans FR-1 Tiffin 5.27m 5.27m 5.88m 6.39m 5.07m 16' 7.75"
19 Samantha Didion FR-1 Ashland 3.99m 5.31m 5.51m 5.90m 4.92m 16' 1.75"
20 Ali Allen JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.86m 5.45m 6.24m 5.40m 4.91m 16' 1.5"
24 Kristen Knass JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4.46m 5.07m 5.72m 5.58m 4.69m 15' 4.75"
30 Kia Clayton SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.50m 5.46m 3.29m 3.97m 4.51m 14' 9.75"
33 Tonni Melendez JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.57m 3.91m 4.39m 3.70m 4.35m 14' 3.25"
Women's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Roseanne Erickson   Unattached 6.85m 7.16m 6.23m 7.91m 6.60m 7.73m 20' 5.25"
2 Cayla Carey JR-3 Kent State 5.26m 5.85m 5.91m 7.15m 6.97m 6.56m 19' 4.75"
3 Janelle Perry SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 4.88m 5.39m 5.67m 5.22m 4.03m 4.99m 18' 7.25"
4 Miaisha Blair FR-1 Tiffin 4.54m 4.37m 5.67m 7.03m 5.73m 6.41m 18' 7.25"
5 Meredith Fennell JR-3 Walsh 6.05m 6.66m 5.55m 5.33m 4.72m 5.44m 18' 2.5"
6 Isabella Stoll JR-3 Ashland 6.39m 6.78m 5.51m 4.02m 4.13m 4.63m 18' 1"
8 Carlee Marshall FR-1 Tiffin 6.28m 4.92m 5.41m 5.79m 6.71m 4.65m 17' 9"
12 Marlecia Holston SR-4 Ashland 4.85m 4.96m 5.22m 3.97m 5.17m 5.85m 17' 1.5"
13 Lien Torfs FR-1 Walsh 4.14m 6.26m 5.17m 4.08m 6.62m 5.74m 16' 11.5"
21 Kaila Cannon SO-2 California (Pa.) 4.60m 3.72m 4.89m 5.53m 5.43m 4.01m 16' 0.5"
22 Brooke Smay SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 3.47m 4.06m 4.89m 6.16m 5.13m 5.62m 16' 0.5"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Taylor Middleton FR-1 Pittsburgh 12.35m 12.72m 14.70m 12.23m 10.99m 15.68m 40' 6.25"
  • 11.90 (+0.0)
  • 11.45 (+0.0)
  • 12.14 (+0.0)
  • 11.91 (+0.0)
  • 11.82 (+0.0)
  • 12.35 (+0.0)
2 Kailah Holmes JR-3 California (Pa.) 11.94m 11.70m 8.72m 10.63m 15.16m 9.07m 39' 2.25"
  • 11.61 (+0.0)
  • 11.78 (+0.0)
  • 11.27 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94 (+0.0)
3 Britni Phillips JR-3 Kent State 11.91m 14.89m 11.31m 10.96m 12.74m 8.69m 39' 1"
  • 11.91 (+0.0)
  • 11.81 (+0.0)
  • 11.89 (+0.0)
4 Paige Lumley SR-4 Pittsburgh 11.63m 12.79m 8.26m 10.58m 13.61m 11.51m 38' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.46 (+0.0)
  • 11.38 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63 (+0.0)
5 Kaila Cannon SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.59m 13.10m 14.95m 8.46m 15.07m 11.47m 38' 0.25"
  • 11.42 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16 (+0.0)
  • 11.41 (+0.0)
  • 11.59 (+0.0)
  • 11.47 (+0.0)
6 Roseanne Erickson   Unattached 11.58m 12.04m 8.34m 12.62m 13.55m 14.94m 38' 0"
  • 11.57 (+0.0)
  • 10.88 (+0.0)
  • 11.58 (+0.0)
7 Jordan Fields FR-1 Pittsburgh 11.26m 12.39m 8.11m 13.85m 14.08m 9.46m 36' 11.5"
  • 11.26 (+0.0)
  • 11.12 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.97 (+0.0)
  • 11.15 (+0.0)
8 Miaisha Blair FR-1 Tiffin 11.05m 13.48m 13.26m 11.71m 10.17m 13.37m 36' 3"
  • 10.93 (+0.0)
  • 11.05 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
9 Kia Clayton SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.98m 8.45m 11.53m 12.96m 13.07m 9.11m 36' 0.25"
  • 10.57 (+0.0)
  • 10.02 (+0.0)
  • 10.98 (+0.0)
  • 10.70 (+0.0)
  • 10.77 (+0.0)
10 Brooke Smay SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 10.95m 11.94m 11.94m 13.25m 13.47m 13.69m 35' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94 (+0.0)
  • 10.95 (+0.0)
11 Nuri Lee SR-4 Ashland 10.92m 9.28m 10.26m 10.37m 11.47m 11.47m 35' 10"
  • 10.67 (+0.0)
  • 10.75 (+0.0)
  • 10.92 (+0.0)
12 Emma Gielink SO-2 Tiffin 10.81m 12.97m 12.22m 12.22m 9.62m 10.38m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.81 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.64 (+0.0)
13 Isabella Stoll JR-3 Ashland 10.74m 13.43m 13.75m 8.16m 9.13m 13.64m 35' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.32 (+0.0)
  • 10.74 (+0.0)
14 Jordan Lynn SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.68m 12.60m 8.12m 10.36m 13.24m 9.29m 35' 0.5"
  • 10.32 (+0.0)
  • 10.68 (+0.0)
  • 10.66 (+0.0)
15 Kayla Cool JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.36m 9.12m 11.19m 12.54m 9.22m 13.16m 34' 0"
  • 10.36 (+0.0)
  • 10.14 (+0.0)
  • 10.18 (+0.0)
16 Tonni Melendez JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.25m 10.25m 8.20m 10.05m 8.10m 12.09m 33' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25 (+0.0)
17 Katie Lippincott SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.23m 9.21m 12.79m 11.15m 11.97m 8.90m 33' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
18 Erica Enarusai SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.22m 11.65m 10.83m 10.83m 9.20m 7.46m 33' 6.5"
  • 10.12 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22 (+0.0)
19 Rachel Watson SR-4 Grove City 10.15m 10.45m 8.12m 9.54m 9.95m 11.98m 33' 3.75"
  • 10.01 (+0.0)
  • 10.15 (+0.0)
  • 9.98 (+0.0)
20 Alexandra Leasure FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 9.74m 12.27m 9.84m 7.01m 9.06m 10.32m 31' 11.5"
  • 9.73 (+0.0)
  • 9.74 (+0.0)
  • 9.56 (+0.0)
21 Janelle Lunde FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 9.63m 9.15m 9.73m 9.63m 11.46m 8.19m 31' 7.25"
  • 9.40 (+0.0)
  • 9.63 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
22 Maria Heisler FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 9.50m 10.55m 9.98m 8.55m 7.98m 9.22m 31' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.50 (+0.0)
  • 9.44 (+0.0)
23 Maggie Kowalik SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.49m 7.97m 10.82m 7.88m 8.83m 7.59m 31' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.47 (+0.0)
  • 9.49 (+0.0)
24 Katlyn Adams FR-1 Grove City 9.41m 8.19m 10.63m 8.37m 10.73m 9.97m 30' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.41 (+0.0)
25 Maria Castello FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 9.05m 8.96m 10.23m 7.78m 9.50m 10.05m 29' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.05 (+0.0)
  Maddie Birong FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Miaisha Blair FR-1 Tiffin 11.05m 14.25m 8.29m 9.28m 7.96m 36' 3"
14 Jordan Lynn SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.68m 8.54m 8.22m 10.68m 10.57m 35' 0.5"
17 Katie Lippincott SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.23m 9.10m 12.07m 7.77m 10.43m 33' 6.75"
18 Erica Enarusai SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.22m 12.98m 10.12m 9.81m 7.26m 33' 6.5"
19 Rachel Watson SR-4 Grove City 10.15m 11.77m 12.89m 10.66m 8.22m 33' 3.75"
20 Alexandra Leasure FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 9.74m 10.42m 8.96m 10.81m 7.99m 31' 11.5"
21 Janelle Lunde FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 9.63m 7.03m 11.84m 8.96m 7.90m 31' 7.25"
22 Maria Heisler FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 9.50m 10.64m 7.70m 10.26m 9.41m 31' 2"
23 Maggie Kowalik SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.49m 8.54m 10.82m 9.02m 10.82m 31' 1.75"
24 Katlyn Adams FR-1 Grove City 9.41m 6.78m 9.69m 9.13m 7.53m 30' 10.5"
25 Maria Castello FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 9.05m 8.96m 11.49m 9.86m 8.33m 29' 8.25"
  Maddie Birong FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Taylor Middleton FR-1 Pittsburgh 12.35m 12.10m 8.77m 40' 6.25"
2 Kailah Holmes JR-3 California (Pa.) 11.94m 10.63m 10.75m 39' 2.25"
3 Britni Phillips JR-3 Kent State 11.91m 9.05m 15.48m 39' 1"
4 Paige Lumley SR-4 Pittsburgh 11.63m 8.37m 11.75m 38' 2"
5 Kaila Cannon SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.59m 13.91m 9.62m 38' 0.25"
6 Roseanne Erickson   Unattached 11.58m 14.01m 8.11m 38' 0"
7 Jordan Fields FR-1 Pittsburgh 11.26m 8.90m 7.88m 36' 11.5"
9 Kia Clayton SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.98m 8.56m 9.11m 36' 0.25"
10 Brooke Smay SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 10.95m 10.62m 9.31m 35' 11.25"
11 Nuri Lee SR-4 Ashland 10.92m 8.63m 13.65m 35' 10"
12 Emma Gielink SO-2 Tiffin 10.81m 11.89m 8.11m 35' 5.75"
13 Isabella Stoll JR-3 Ashland 10.74m 9.77m 11.92m 35' 3"
15 Kayla Cool JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.36m 7.46m 9.22m 34' 0"
16 Tonni Melendez JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.25m 7.38m 8.00m 33' 7.5"

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Danniel Thomas FR-1 Kent State 18.32m 17.59m 23.45m 60' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.65  
  • 18.32  
  • 17.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Rebecca Leppelmeier SR-4 Kent State 14.34m 10.04m 13.05m 47' 0.75"
  • 13.60  
  • 14.04  
  • 14.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.34  
  • 14.25  
3 Ada Nicholson-Burley SR-4 Kent State 14.09m 16.49m 11.27m 46' 2.75"
  • 12.73  
  • 14.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Katie Dewey SO-2 Toledo 14.07m 12.80m 17.17m 46' 2"
  • 13.32  
  • 13.49  
  • 13.59  
  • 14.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.52  
5 Mary Boyden SR-4 Tiffin 13.98m 10.07m 12.30m 45' 10.5"
  • 13.56  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.03  
6 Jailyn Mosley SO-2 Kent State 13.87m 13.73m 14.15m 45' 6.25"
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Hayley Campbell SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 13.46m 12.92m 13.73m 44' 2"
  • 12.79  
  • 12.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.88  
  • 13.46  
  • FOUL  
8 Miranda Christner   UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit 12.64m 9.73m 12.39m 41' 5.75"
  •  
  • 11.54  
  • 12.64  
  • 11.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Sally Frank SO-2 Toledo 12.62m 16.28m 8.96m 41' 5"
  • 12.48  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.58  
  • 11.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.62  
10 Lauren Cvechko SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.49m 13.24m 12.86m 40' 11.75"
  • 11.66  
  • 11.95  
  • 12.49  
11 Emily Winters SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 11.57m 12.73m 9.83m 37' 11.5"
  •  
  •  
  • 11.57  
  Leah Sero SO-2 Point Park NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Miranda Llewellyn FR-1 Heidelberg NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Haley Wulff FR-1 Heidelberg NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Malia Turley SO-2 Walsh NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Stacey Ware FR-1 Washington and Jefferson NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Antta'Nanda Rodgers FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Katie Lippincott SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Megan Wilfong FR-1 Glenville St. NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Vanessa Sprando JR-3 Point Park FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Ciera Smith JR-3 Tiffin FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Gabrielle Dye SO-2 Glenville St. FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
  Aiyana Kachmarek SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  Alba Torres FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sabrina Chupp JR-3 Tiffin FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Arlesha Cospy JR-3 Denison FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alexia Page-Boyd FR-1 Heidelberg FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
  Elizabeth Fleming FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
  Lauren Dickerson SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
  Miranda Llewellyn FR-1 Heidelberg NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Stacey Ware FR-1 Washington and Jefferson NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Malia Turley SO-2 Walsh NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Antta'Nanda Rodgers FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Alexia Page-Boyd FR-1 Heidelberg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
  Haley Wulff FR-1 Heidelberg NM NM NM
  Katie Lippincott SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown NM NM NM
  Leah Sero SO-2 Point Park NM NM NM
  Aiyana Kachmarek SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan FOUL FOUL NM
  Gabrielle Dye SO-2 Glenville St. FOUL FOUL NM
  Vanessa Sprando JR-3 Point Park FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Lauren Cvechko SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.49m 14.86m 13.11m 9.49m 12.12m 14.24m 40' 11.75"
11 Emily Winters SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 11.57m 10.07m 13.54m 10.30m 8.79m 10.64m 37' 11.5"
  Megan Wilfong FR-1 Glenville St. NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Alba Torres FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Lauren Dickerson SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Elizabeth Fleming FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Sabrina Chupp JR-3 Tiffin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Ciera Smith JR-3 Tiffin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Danniel Thomas FR-1 Kent State 14.84m 22.17m 19.42m 21.25m 17.22m 15.57m 18.32m 60' 1.25"
2 Rebecca Leppelmeier SR-4 Kent State 15.06m 13.19m 17.35m 15.06m 11.19m 17.06m 14.34m 47' 0.75"
3 Ada Nicholson-Burley SR-4 Kent State 13.39m 14.79m 14.23m 10.71m 13.67m 17.05m 14.09m 46' 2.75"
4 Katie Dewey SO-2 Toledo 11.68m 11.40m 16.60m 17.02m 11.68m 15.34m 14.07m 46' 2"
5 Mary Boyden SR-4 Tiffin 15.66m 11.18m 13.56m 14.82m 16.50m 14.82m 13.98m 45' 10.5"
6 Jailyn Mosley SO-2 Kent State 17.61m 13.73m 15.26m 13.18m 11.65m 11.65m 13.87m 45' 6.25"
7 Hayley Campbell SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 9.42m 11.98m 13.46m 10.77m 16.69m 14.54m 13.46m 44' 2"
8 Miranda Christner   UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit 12.26m 12.39m 9.48m 13.27m 9.73m 12.13m 12.64m 41' 5.75"
9 Sally Frank SO-2 Toledo 11.61m 15.14m 15.65m 8.83m 9.21m 12.49m 12.62m 41' 5"
  Arlesha Cospy JR-3 Denison FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Gabrielle Figueroa JR-3 Kent State 15.36m 19.39m 19.20m 13.44m 19.58m 63' 0"
  • 18.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Natalie Helenthal SO-2 Ashland 21.41m 18.09m 18.46m 14.21m 23.26m 60' 6.75"
  • 17.79  
  • 17.85  
  • 18.46  
  • 17.72  
  • 18.03  
  • 18.43  
3 Rebecca Leppelmeier SR-4 Kent State 17.48m 19.75m 17.48m 18.00m 21.33m 57' 4.25"
  • 16.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.32  
  • 17.19  
4 MacKenzie Leigh SO-2 Ashland 22.37m 19.96m 17.21m 22.03m 17.21m 56' 5.75"
  • 16.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.21  
5 Lauren Dickerson SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 15.98m 17.88m 15.82m 19.78m 18.67m 51' 11"
  • 15.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.82  
  • 13.93  
6 Hayley Campbell SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 20.53m 17.84m 15.79m 15.00m 12.16m 51' 9.75"
  • 15.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.79  
  • 15.58  
7 Victoria Ross SO-2 Kent State 11.74m 16.53m 15.45m 18.39m 19.00m 50' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.23  
  • 15.33  
  • 15.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.45  
8 Arlesha Cospy JR-3 Denison 19.06m 17.69m 15.25m 17.84m 17.69m 50' 0.5"
  • 15.10  
  • 14.71  
  • 15.13  
  • 15.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Kristen Shimko JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 19.43m 11.60m 15.06m 18.98m 11.90m 49' 5"
  • 14.96  
  • 14.96  
  • 15.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.88  
  • FOUL  
10 Payton Breehl SO-2 Walsh 15.08m 14.18m 14.93m 15.98m 18.07m 48' 11.75"
  • 14.80  
  • 14.84  
  • 14.93  
11 Hana Mehok JR-3 Tiffin 14.39m 16.02m 14.83m 16.31m 13.35m 48' 8"
  • 14.21  
  • 13.89  
  • 14.83  
12 Elizabeth Fleming FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 14.25m 12.01m 13.97m 10.06m 16.90m 45' 10"
  • 13.97  
  • 13.71  
  • FOUL  
13 Emily Winters SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 10.62m 12.50m 13.44m 17.20m 17.47m 44' 1.25"
  •  
  • 13.44  
  •  
  Olivia King SO-2 Walsh NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Annie Fahey SO-2 Walsh NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Haley Wulff FR-1 Heidelberg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Alexia Page-Boyd FR-1 Heidelberg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Miranda Llewellyn FR-1 Heidelberg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alba Torres FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Bridget Bemis FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  Liza Yoder FR-1 Walsh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  kiana Daley SR-4 Point Park FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
  Haley Wulff FR-1 Heidelberg FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Miranda Llewellyn FR-1 Heidelberg FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Liza Yoder FR-1 Walsh FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  kiana Daley SR-4 Point Park FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Payton Breehl SO-2 Walsh 17.17m 14.93m 14.03m 48' 11.75"
12 Elizabeth Fleming FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 15.09m 13.97m 15.09m 45' 10"
13 Emily Winters SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 14.25m 13.44m 16.67m 44' 1.25"
  Olivia King SO-2 Walsh NM NM NM NM
  Annie Fahey SO-2 Walsh NM NM NM NM
  Alba Torres FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Bridget Bemis FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Alexia Page-Boyd FR-1 Heidelberg FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Gabrielle Figueroa JR-3 Kent State 15.17m 19.20m 22.08m 63' 0"
2 Natalie Helenthal SO-2 Ashland 23.08m 18.46m 23.81m 60' 6.75"
3 Rebecca Leppelmeier SR-4 Kent State 16.08m 17.48m 19.93m 57' 4.25"
4 MacKenzie Leigh SO-2 Ashland 14.11m 17.21m 15.49m 56' 5.75"
5 Lauren Dickerson SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 19.78m 15.82m 12.34m 51' 11"
6 Hayley Campbell SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 20.21m 15.79m 15.47m 51' 9.75"
7 Victoria Ross SO-2 Kent State 19.16m 15.45m 15.14m 50' 8.25&quo