April 22, 2017
|
Misericordia - Dallas, PA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Mary Fairchild SR-4 Misericordia 1:00.51 52.04 10
2 Tameka Wood JR-3 Keystone 1:00.97 56.71 8
3 Kelty Fairchild SR-4 Misericordia 1:01.56 1:06.49 6
4 Nicole Delevan SR-4 Keystone 1:01.93 1:16.80 5
5 Shelbi Jones FR-1 Misericordia 1:02.22 59.11 4
6 Kaitlyn McDonnell JR-3 Marywood 1:04.57 47.79 3
7 Hannah Perkins SR-4 Susquehanna 1:04.97 1:16.02 2
8 Lauren Sterner FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:05.40 1:08.02 1
9 Alexa Pietrini FR-1 Susquehanna 1:05.71 1:03.09 -
10 Toni Alexander FR-1 Susquehanna 1:05.80 50.01 -
11 Megan Oyer SO-2 Keystone 1:08.11 1:14.24 -
12 Shayne McNally FR-1 Moravian 1:08.35 1:01.52 -
13 Sydney Edwards SR-4 Delaware Valley 1:10.77 1:03.70 -
14 Kristine Bentkowski SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:11.58 1:03.71 -
15 Galen Gardner FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:13.86 1:30.85 -
16 Kelsey Rogers FR-1 Susquehanna 1:28.28 1:14.16 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mary Fairchild SR-4 Misericordia 1:00.51 58.70 1:00.51 1:16.25 10
2 Tameka Wood JR-3 Keystone 1:10.12 1:15.00 1:00.97 48.17 8
3 Kelty Fairchild SR-4 Misericordia 1:04.64 45.56 1:01.56 1:19.42 6
4 Nicole Delevan SR-4 Keystone 45.83 57.60 1:01.93 1:13.70 5
5 Shelbi Jones FR-1 Misericordia 46.67 1:06.58 1:02.22 1:07.82 4
7 Hannah Perkins SR-4 Susquehanna 1:17.32 58.48 1:04.97 55.88 2
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Kaitlyn McDonnell JR-3 Marywood 1:07.80 1:04.57 1:07.16 1:21.36 56.18 3
9 Alexa Pietrini FR-1 Susquehanna 51.26 1:05.71 1:12.94 1:22.14 59.14 -
10 Toni Alexander FR-1 Susquehanna 54.62 1:05.80 1:08.44 1:06.46 1:15.67 -
11 Megan Oyer SO-2 Keystone 1:08.80 1:08.11 1:04.03 1:09.48 1:22.42 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Lauren Sterner FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:13.91 1:05.40 1:21.10 1:19.14 46.44 48.40 1:15.87 1
12 Shayne McNally FR-1 Moravian 1:13.82 1:08.35 1:22.02 51.27 1:18.61 51.27 1:01.52 -
13 Sydney Edwards SR-4 Delaware Valley 1:09.36 1:10.77 1:22.80 1:29.88 51.67 1:02.99 59.45 -
14 Kristine Bentkowski SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:12.30 1:11.58 1:20.89 1:05.86 1:06.57 1:19.46 1:08.72 -
15 Galen Gardner FR-1 Delaware Valley 59.09 1:13.86 1:31.59 1:21.25 1:13.13 1:13.86 1:25.68 -
16 Kelsey Rogers FR-1 Susquehanna 1:52.12 1:28.28 1:50.35 1:03.57 1:22.99 1:21.22 1:53.00 -