April 20-22, 2017
|
Montevallo - Montevallo, AL

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cieanna Nichols FR-1 Florida Tech 30.04 24.42 19.78 28.82 10
2 Sherrelle Jordan SR-4 Nova Southeastern 18.95 24.60 17.47 24.85 8
3 Shanila Chapman JR-3 Columbus St. 19.88 24.85 25.10 29.58 6
4 Shannon Rolle SR-4 Nova Southeastern 23.98 24.97 24.72 20.98 5
5 Kaelyn Francis FR-1 UNC Pembroke 31.89 25.11 22.85 31.64 4
6 Edrei Yates FR-1 Augusta 27.14 25.60 26.37 30.98 3
7 Morgan Daniels SO-2 Montevallo 31.54 25.64 21.54 20.26 2
8 Azariah Jackson FR-1 Montevallo 31.35 25.69 31.86 22.87 1
  Jada Wallace SO-2 UNC Pembroke DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Cieanna Nichols FR-1 Florida Tech 20.80 24.52 24.76 1.9
2 Sherrelle Jordan SR-4 Nova Southeastern 24.60 19.38 24.84 0.7
3 Shannon Rolle SR-4 Nova Southeastern 28.96 27.70 25.18 0.2
4 Shanila Chapman JR-3 Columbus St. 23.08 25.59 25.08 1.9
5 Kaelyn Francis FR-1 UNC Pembroke 20.37 25.14 25.14 0.7
6 Morgan Daniels SO-2 Montevallo 22.93 30.06 25.47 0.2
7 Jada Wallace SO-2 UNC Pembroke 25.25 23.46 25.50 1.9
8 Edrei Yates FR-1 Augusta 19.49 28.46 25.64 1.9
9 Azariah Jackson FR-1 Montevallo 28.25 31.59 25.68 1.9
10 Sierra Glenn SO-2 Clayton State 33.49 26.79 25.76 0.7
11 Ja'Via Grice FR-1 Clayton State 22.73 19.38 25.83 1.9
12 Tatiana Wayne SO-2 Columbus St. 25.61 23.02 25.86 0.2
13 Tierra Wright JR-3 Columbus St. 23.65 31.70 25.98 0.2
14 D'Miyah Foster JR-3 Montevallo 30.68 26.78 26.00 0.2
15 Morgan Mitchell SO-2 Augusta 29.06 20.16 26.18 0.7
16 Angelica McNair SO-2 UNC Pembroke 30.83 20.82 26.35 0.7
17 Nia Elmore FR-1 Clayton State 26.79 26.79 26.52 0.7
18 Essence Scott SO-2 UNC Pembroke 26.72 21.38 26.72 1.9
19 Martina Piergallini JR-3 Nova Southeastern 27.26 27.53 27.53 0.7
20 Samantha Kaczor SO-2 Augusta 33.38 34.77 27.81 0.2
21 Julia Riedl JR-3 Nova Southeastern 24.51 38.13 34.04 0.2
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sherrelle Jordan SR-4 Nova Southeastern 32.05 31.05 30.81 24.84 31.55 19.63 23.60
5 Kaelyn Francis FR-1 UNC Pembroke 28.91 20.37 20.87 25.14 25.14 31.93 25.65
10 Sierra Glenn SO-2 Clayton State 20.87 31.95 23.19 25.76 23.96 21.13 19.32
15 Morgan Mitchell SO-2 Augusta 20.16 28.02 19.12 26.18 30.37 25.14 32.47
16 Angelica McNair SO-2 UNC Pembroke 21.35 32.41 20.03 26.35 20.56 23.98 20.29
17 Nia Elmore FR-1 Clayton State 29.44 29.71 24.67 26.52 22.55 32.89 27.32
19 Martina Piergallini JR-3 Nova Southeastern 22.58 24.23 30.56 27.53 24.23 23.40 21.48
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Shannon Rolle SR-4 Nova Southeastern 25.18 27.70 27.95 18.89 22.41
6 Morgan Daniels SO-2 Montevallo 25.47 24.20 27.77 28.28 21.40
12 Tatiana Wayne SO-2 Columbus St. 25.86 19.40 22.50 23.80 22.50
13 Tierra Wright JR-3 Columbus St. 25.98 29.10 20.27 30.14 23.91
14 D'Miyah Foster JR-3 Montevallo 26.00 24.70 33.28 28.34 19.50
20 Samantha Kaczor SO-2 Augusta 27.81 23.64 25.03 33.93 20.31
21 Julia Riedl JR-3 Nova Southeastern 34.04 26.21 27.92 37.45 35.75
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cieanna Nichols FR-1 Florida Tech 19.07 24.76 21.55 31.20 29.47 19.81 29.22
4 Shanila Chapman JR-3 Columbus St. 23.83 25.08 25.08 32.11 19.32 29.60 22.33
7 Jada Wallace SO-2 UNC Pembroke 27.03 25.50 22.44 29.84 18.11 24.23 29.58
8 Edrei Yates FR-1 Augusta 28.72 25.64 21.80 31.03 27.70 21.03 20.26
9 Azariah Jackson FR-1 Montevallo 32.87 25.68 30.05 28.25 19.52 31.59 23.12
11 Ja'Via Grice FR-1 Clayton State 28.42 25.83 32.81 18.08 28.42 24.03 30.74
18 Essence Scott SO-2 UNC Pembroke 26.46 26.72 34.74 29.40 22.72 30.46 26.46