April 20-22, 2017
|
Montevallo - Montevallo, AL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brittany Truitt JR-3 North Georgia 2:24.37 1:34.04 2:12.45 1:56.56 10
2 Aleah Johnson FR-1 North Georgia 1:40.70 1:53.95 2:12.49 1:32.75 8
3 Anna Leinheiser SR-4 Montevallo 1:36.12 1:37.47 2:15.37 1:52.36 6
4 Olivia Lowman SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2:50.27 2:01.82 2:18.43 1:46.60 5
5 Emily Sims SO-2 North Georgia 2:06.55 2:53.83 2:19.06 2:48.27 4
6 Jastonie Hill FR-1 Columbus St. 2:35.49 2:25.69 2:20.08 1:40.86 3
7 Cheyenne Thompson SR-4 Montevallo 2:30.41 1:59.49 2:20.57 2:48.69 2
8 Kate Boland FR-1 Augusta 1:52.92 1:38.80 2:21.14 3:02.07 1
9 Sarah Buckler FR-1 North Georgia 1:42.74 2:18.92 2:24.70 1:45.63 -
10 Natalie Shoemaker SR-4 Montevallo 2:57.28 1:44.63 2:25.31 2:22.41 -
11 Amber Palermo JR-3 Augusta 2:48.31 2:33.67 2:26.35 2:07.33 -
12 Susan Obi SO-2 Augusta 1:54.17 1:43.93 2:26.37 2:29.30 -
13 Pricilla Cartwright FR-1 Augusta 3:04.52 2:17.28 2:27.61 1:55.14 -
14 Erin Blackwell FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:47.10 2:25.64 2:33.30 1:48.85 -
15 Diana Petrmichlova JR-3 Augusta 2:27.33 2:24.13 2:40.14 3:21.78 -
16 Stephanie De La Guarda JR-3 Nova Southeastern 2:12.34 2:07.38 2:45.42 3:10.24 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Emily Sims SO-2 North Georgia 2:23.24 2:05.16 2:19.06 2:23.24 2:27.41 4
8 Kate Boland FR-1 Augusta 1:58.56 1:43.04 2:21.14 2:46.55 2:12.68 1
11 Amber Palermo JR-3 Augusta 3:05.87 1:57.08 2:26.35 2:27.82 2:55.62 -
12 Susan Obi SO-2 Augusta 2:01.49 2:29.30 2:26.37 2:36.62 2:27.84 -
14 Erin Blackwell FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:44.04 2:30.24 2:33.30 2:10.31 2:13.38 -
15 Diana Petrmichlova JR-3 Augusta 2:20.93 2:52.96 2:40.14 2:16.12 2:20.93 -
16 Stephanie De La Guarda JR-3 Nova Southeastern 3:16.85 2:40.46 2:45.42 2:25.57 2:28.88 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Brittany Truitt JR-3 North Georgia 2:12.45 2:29.67 10
2 Aleah Johnson FR-1 North Georgia 2:12.49 2:48.27 8
3 Anna Leinheiser SR-4 Montevallo 2:15.37 2:27.56 6
4 Olivia Lowman SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2:18.43 1:47.98 5
6 Jastonie Hill FR-1 Columbus St. 2:20.08 1:38.06 3
7 Cheyenne Thompson SR-4 Montevallo 2:20.57 2:21.98 2
9 Sarah Buckler FR-1 North Georgia 2:24.70 2:46.41 -
10 Natalie Shoemaker SR-4 Montevallo 2:25.31 2:02.06 -
13 Pricilla Cartwright FR-1 Augusta 2:27.61 2:49.76 -