April 15, 2017
|
South Carolina - Columbia, SC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ncincilili Titi SR-4 South Carolina 16.92 24.98 17.73 15.11 20.14 1.7
2 Kendal Williams SO-2 Georgia 26.42 21.34 15.24 20.53 20.32 1.7
3 David Winters, Jr SR-4 South Carolina 16.20 15.37 25.75 18.48 20.76 1.7
4 Devin O'Neal JR-3 Alabama State 20.26 21.09 23.81 22.14 20.88 1.7
5 Bernard Freeman SR-4 George Mason 15.55 21.22 27.32 19.96 21.01 0.6
6 Therius Styles JR-3 Coastal Carolina 24.19 19.77 23.98 15.36 21.03 1.7
7 Kevin Spraggins SO-2 Alabama State 17.16 16.31 23.30 26.90 21.18 1.5
8 Cameron Hall   Unattached 20.17 18.05 27.60 14.86 21.23 1.7
9 Charles Robinson   TPA 14.90 22.14 18.30 18.30 21.28 1.5
10 Chidi Okezie   Unattached 23.64 24.70 15.12 27.26 21.29 1.7
11 Reggie Glover SR-4 Georgia 23.45 26.22 23.02 23.23 21.31 1.5
12 Gabe Blackman JR-3 Georgia 26.05 27.33 21.14 18.15 21.35 1.7
13 Jamial Rolle   Unattached 16.91 15.20 16.91 20.12 21.40 1.7
14 Brandon Parris   Unattached 26.12 26.12 27.41 24.41 21.41 1.5
15 Cravont Charleston FR-1 North Carolina St. 20.80 19.30 23.80 23.16 21.44 1.5
16 Dylan Peebles FR-1 North Carolina St. 18.03 24.04 19.96 25.33 21.46 1.5
17 Tyler Davis JR-3 Army West Point 20.00 26.88 24.30 27.74 21.50 1.5
18 Mauriel Carty FR-1 Kingsborough CC 24.62 25.70 20.08 20.30 21.59 +0.0
18 Malik John SO-2 Kingsborough CC 26.99 15.76 26.13 22.46 21.59 1.7
20 Yohance Thomas SO-2 South Carolina 25.49 23.55 19.01 25.49 21.60 +0.0
21 Davion McKnight FR-1 Claflin 28.11 15.35 15.79 16.44 21.62 1.7
22 rondrick parker Senior Unattached 19.25 23.58 22.72 18.82 21.63 1.7
22 Andre Watson SR-4 Benedict 22.72 25.31 23.58 25.31 21.63 1.5
24 Antonio Locklin Jr SR-4 Benedict 22.95 25.98 20.57 19.71 21.65 +0.0
24 Roriquz Flynn JR-3 Allen 21.87 17.54 27.93 16.46 21.65 1.7
26 Lezoghia Member-Meneh FR-1 Alabama State 27.54 23.85 27.75 25.59 21.68 1.7
27 Kevin Dyer SO-2 Army West Point 23.66 25.18 25.61 23.66 21.70 1.7
28 Trey Holloway   Unattached 24.12 16.95 19.34 15.21 21.73 0.7
29 Khorvon Nelson SR-4 South Carolina St. 19.62 18.53 23.97 21.79 21.79 1.7
30 Norris Spike SO-2 Alabama State 17.90 25.55 17.47 18.78 21.83 +0.0
31 Jahquez Durham FR-1 Liberty 15.78 18.41 17.09 24.54 21.91 1.7
32 Ramoye Simon Senior Unattached 23.70 16.90 27.87 23.48 21.94 +0.0
33 Jarad Jeter SR-4 South Carolina St. 15.59 26.12 20.86 27.44 21.95 +0.0
34 Terrill Stanley JR-3 Coastal Carolina 21.97 25.93 26.15 19.12 21.97 +0.0
35 Erik Eckleben FR-1 Coastal Carolina 21.68 23.23 22.35 19.91 22.12 0.6
36 Floyd Green SO-2 Alabama State 16.68 22.24 17.57 18.24 22.24 0.7
37 Braylon Wilkerson SO-2 Coastal Carolina 20.11 26.59 26.14 17.65 22.34 0.7
38 Luke Beasley   Unattached 27.05 23.02 25.93 19.00 22.35 1.5
39 Jalen Jenkins Sophomore Unattached 28.20 20.59 20.37 21.27 22.38 1.7
40 Donald Davis II FR-1 Claflin 17.72 23.56 18.85 20.86 22.43 1.5
41 Frederick Keenan SR-4 Voorhees 27.61 23.57 28.73 16.61 22.44 1.5
42 Darryl Dunham Junior Unattached 25.37 17.29 20.43 24.47 22.45 0.7
42 Nelson Stalling FR-1 Limestone 22.45 21.78 17.29 21.33 22.45 0.7
44 Andre Houser-Cross JR-3 Savannah State 22.25 27.42 18.43 17.76 22.47 0.9
45 Oshane Burrell JR-3 Benedict 25.65 28.35 23.18 21.83 22.50 +0.0
46 Richard Bell JR-3 Paine 16.66 19.14 27.92 26.57 22.51 0.7
47 Isaiah Norris FR-1 Hampton 18.95 16.92 18.95 21.44 22.56 +0.0
48 Antoine Locklin SR-4 Benedict 16.08 27.62 28.76 17.44 22.64 1.5
49 Cameron Cooper SR-4 North Carolina St. 16.10 19.73 17.91 27.43 22.67 1.5
49 Justin Belk JR-3 Columbia Int'l 16.33 19.73 16.33 22.45 22.67 1.5
51 jamar glenn   Carolinas Track Club 29.31 19.77 21.82 28.18 22.72 0.7
52 Collin Cooper FR-1 Campbell 23.43 23.43 20.92 27.06 22.74 1.5
53 Maliik Briggs JR-3 Claflin 20.80 20.57 28.57 18.06 22.85 1.5
54 Devin McNiel FR-1 Voorhees 25.96 23.43 17.00 25.04 22.97 0.9
55 Roy Hoewischer FR-1 Paine 28.62 30.01 24.24 22.39 23.08 0.7
56 Joshua Powers Senior Unattached 30.10 28.25 26.39 26.39 23.15 0.9
57 Raheem Eaddy FR-1 Benedict 28.41 24.86 28.64 29.35 23.67 0.9
58 JC Cavin SR-4 Columbia Int'l 20.71 27.37 18.98 30.08 24.65 0.9
59 Josh Hix FR-1 Columbia Int'l 20.06 30.71 23.28 17.83 24.76 0.6
60 Jervet Robinson FR-1 Benedict 19.75 18.25 26.75 26.00 25.00 0.6
61 Abdoul Bala FR-1 Columbia Int'l 23.76 33.21 26.57 30.91 25.54 0.6
62 Chris Austin Senior UNAT-Columbia Int'l 20.99 18.68 29.18 18.17 25.59 0.9
63 Terrell Branham   Unattached 18.65 18.39 27.84 24.16 26.26 0.9
  Isaiah Moore JR-3 South Carolina NT NT NT NT NT -
  Tyron Jones FR-1 Alabama State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Nigel Brown SO-2 Savannah State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Marquett Simmons Jr. JR-3 Limestone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Justin Leggett JR-3 Savannah State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ncincilili Titi SR-4 South Carolina 18.94 17.93 23.37 20.14 25.38
2 Kendal Williams SO-2 Georgia 22.97 21.75 18.70 20.32 18.09
3 David Winters, Jr SR-4 South Carolina 21.18 26.16 26.99 20.76 25.33
10 Chidi Okezie   Unattached 16.18 27.04 17.46 21.29 17.46
13 Jamial Rolle   Unattached 18.41 21.40 27.82 21.40 21.40
18 Malik John SO-2 Kingsborough CC 16.63 20.95 23.97 21.59 25.26
22 rondrick parker Senior Unattached 15.36 25.09 22.50 21.63 19.47
24 Roriquz Flynn JR-3 Allen 22.74 22.52 21.00 21.65 17.32
31 Jahquez Durham FR-1 Liberty 24.32 19.28 24.11 21.91 16.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kevin Spraggins SO-2 Alabama State 20.76 15.68 23.09 23.94 21.18 24.15
9 Charles Robinson   TPA 20.01 26.39 18.73 23.84 21.28 25.75
11 Reggie Glover SR-4 Georgia 15.99 22.81 22.17 15.13 21.31 26.64
14 Brandon Parris   Unattached 19.92 19.92 19.27 23.34 21.41 20.56
15 Cravont Charleston FR-1 North Carolina St. 15.23 15.23 22.52 24.02 21.44 16.08
16 Dylan Peebles FR-1 North Carolina St. 27.26 20.18 15.67 19.10 21.46 24.90
17 Tyler Davis JR-3 Army West Point 27.31 18.71 16.77 19.14 21.50 26.45
22 Andre Watson SR-4 Benedict 15.58 18.39 25.09 27.91 21.63 22.72
  Marquett Simmons Jr. JR-3 Limestone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Devin O'Neal JR-3 Alabama State 20.88 15.04
6 Therius Styles JR-3 Coastal Carolina 21.03 26.92
8 Cameron Hall   Unattached 21.23 17.20
12 Gabe Blackman JR-3 Georgia 21.35 14.95
21 Davion McKnight FR-1 Claflin 21.62 20.11
26 Lezoghia Member-Meneh FR-1 Alabama State 21.68 17.35
27 Kevin Dyer SO-2 Army West Point 21.70 20.19
29 Khorvon Nelson SR-4 South Carolina St. 21.79 24.84
39 Jalen Jenkins Sophomore Unattached 22.38 18.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Mauriel Carty FR-1 Kingsborough CC 25.91 21.59 22.67
20 Yohance Thomas SO-2 South Carolina 18.36 21.60 25.71
24 Antonio Locklin Jr SR-4 Benedict 19.49 21.65 25.33
30 Norris Spike SO-2 Alabama State 22.49 21.83 18.56
32 Ramoye Simon Senior Unattached 26.33 21.94 18.87
33 Jarad Jeter SR-4 South Carolina St. 15.81 21.95 24.81
34 Terrill Stanley JR-3 Coastal Carolina 24.83 21.97 20.00
45 Oshane Burrell JR-3 Benedict 25.65 22.50 22.73
47 Isaiah Norris FR-1 Hampton 22.34 22.56 21.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
28 Trey Holloway   Unattached 21.73 19.56
36 Floyd Green SO-2 Alabama State 22.24 16.91
37 Braylon Wilkerson SO-2 Coastal Carolina 22.34 16.54
42 Nelson Stalling FR-1 Limestone 22.45 15.72
42 Darryl Dunham Junior Unattached 22.45 16.17
46 Richard Bell JR-3 Paine 22.51 16.44
51 jamar glenn   Carolinas Track Club 22.72 26.59
55 Roy Hoewischer FR-1 Paine 23.08 17.31
  Isaiah Moore JR-3 South Carolina NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
38 Luke Beasley   Unattached 22.35 25.93 16.99
40 Donald Davis II FR-1 Claflin 22.43 24.90 27.37
41 Frederick Keenan SR-4 Voorhees 22.44 25.36 19.53
48 Antoine Locklin SR-4 Benedict 22.64 23.55 26.95
49 Justin Belk JR-3 Columbia Int'l 22.67 18.14 28.79
49 Cameron Cooper SR-4 North Carolina St. 22.67 17.01 16.55
52 Collin Cooper FR-1 Campbell 22.74 20.92 21.61
53 Maliik Briggs JR-3 Claflin 22.85 19.66 29.71
  Tyron Jones FR-1 Alabama State DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
44 Andre Houser-Cross JR-3 Savannah State 26.52 22.47 19.55
54 Devin McNiel FR-1 Voorhees 26.88 22.97 27.80
56 Joshua Powers Senior Unattached 25.70 23.15 30.10
57 Raheem Eaddy FR-1 Benedict 18.47 23.67 23.67
58 JC Cavin SR-4 Columbia Int'l 31.31 24.65 18.00
62 Chris Austin Senior UNAT-Columbia Int'l 26.11 25.59 19.71
63 Terrell Branham   Unattached 18.39 26.26 24.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Bernard Freeman SR-4 George Mason 23.75 17.44 17.65 21.01 17.23 18.07
35 Erik Eckleben FR-1 Coastal Carolina 16.59 23.89 18.14 22.12 28.76 25.66
59 Josh Hix FR-1 Columbia Int'l 27.74 26.25 26.99 24.76 31.70 30.21
60 Jervet Robinson FR-1 Benedict 22.00 27.75 32.00 25.00 30.75 26.25
61 Abdoul Bala FR-1 Columbia Int'l 19.41 33.21 25.54 25.54 26.82 19.67
  Nigel Brown SO-2 Savannah State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Justin Leggett JR-3 Savannah State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS